Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-karusell 1, sprint - Verdens O-dag

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-karusell 1, sprint - Verdens O-dag
Organiser: Verdal OK
Date: Wednesday 15 May 2019

Råtass

69 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Oliver Abdimana NaustdalVerdal OK16:43
Troy NaustdalVerdal OK16:30
Mia Sofie Grøtan KluckVerdal OK24:35
Signe BergVerdal OK17:21
Håkon BergVerdal OK16:12
Lilli Josefin Grøtan KluckVerdal OK20:46
Julian Frøseth BakkeslettVerdal OK8:29
Mathias Hansen BakkenVerdal OK25:40
Jøran AnderssenVerdal OK8:17
Viljar Stensland VarslottVerdal OK6:37
Maren MusumVerdal OK15:42
Hans Kristian MusumVerdal OK15:47
Fredring Rye RoksvågVerdal OK16:24
Celine Rye RoksvågVerdal OK16:23
Ida Erica Elnes MelbyVerdal OK15:37
Ida-Marie RotmoVerdal OK14:11
Signe Mathea Melby HojemVerdal OK15:29
Janne RotmoVerdal OK14:08
Stina MelbyVerdal OK17:21
Ragnhild BagloVerdal OK16:24
Laila Østgård NessemoVerdal OK16:22
Camilla Østgård NessemoVerdal OK16:14
Mio Leander Østgård Verdal OK10:57
Isac Solberg SembVerdal OK21:26
Theo Vollan WangVerdal OK21:18
Jonas ValstadVerdal OK21:19
Linus Hallem NielsenVerdal OK21:19
Oda Sofie SembVerdal OK21:00
Leon Johannes Årnes NessVerdal OK18:08
Magrit Ravlo MorlandVerdal OK19:38
Vilma SvitVerdal OK19:52
Oliva Ravlo MorlandVerdal OK19:28
Anniken BredingVerdal OK19:48
Martine Nubdal FrøsethVerdal OK19:25
Elmer Trefjor HavdalVerdal OK20:51
Ada BjuganVerdal OK17:18
Erle EksethVerdal OK34:05
Susanna PetrowskaVerdal OK34:08
Daniel TelatinVerdal OK26:05
Sverre Ivar HåskollVerdal OK9:21
Kornelia HaugmarkVerdal OK26:18
Tuva TelatinVerdal OK21:15
Elvira HaugmarkVerdal OK24:15
Alva TelatinVerdal OK20:57
Edvard Sundby SandbakkVerdal OK12:46
Sigurd Sundby SandbakkVerdal OK12:47
Mathilde Tanem IversenVerdal OK43:28
Mads MelbyVerdal OK7:07
Ola Kolberg BjartnesVerdal OK14:55
Niklas FrøsethVerdal OK14:56
Signe Kolberg BjartnesVerdal OK15:02
Nina Stensland MelbyeVerdal OK7:43
Angelica FjellværVerdal OK28:05
Ingeborg MoldeVerdal OK28:04
Victoria Berg EriksenVerdal OK31:54
Tove Johanne FortunVerdal OK31:52
Erik Rukke OkkenhaugVerdal OK16:20
Henrik Vang MyhrVerdal OK16:15
Petter Vang MyhrVerdal OK19:39
Ståle OlavsenVerdal OK19:45
Emil SkavhaugVerdal OK14:46
Mads Stensland MelbyeVerdal OK22:01
Tommy OlsenVerdal OK12:25
Kasper OlsenVerdal OK10:00
Lise AnderssenVerdal OK9:52
Erling AnderssenVerdal OK9:45
David MitchellVerdal OKcompleted
Hågen RøkkeVerdal OKcompleted
Mia SkavhaugVerdal OKcompleted

Kort uten tid

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Veronica BergVerdal OKcompleted
Tina FjeldværVerdal OKcompleted
Tor Ove HallemVerdal OKcompleted
Kurt Ove MelbyeVerdal OKcompleted
Annbjørg NernesVerdal OKcompleted
Marit NessVerdal OKcompleted

Kort

40 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Fredrikke Baglo BjørkengVerdal OK13:54
2Filip Mitchell IversenVerdal OK15:39+1:45
3Mathea Baglo BjørkengVerdal OK15:45+1:51
4Ingrid TanemVerdal OK17:02+3:08
5Torstein Gjedrem LundVerdal OK17:43+3:49
6Ovid Baglo BjørkengVerdal OK18:40+4:46
7William Mitchell IversenVerdal OK20:20+6:26
8Kristin ØstraatVerdal OK20:24+6:30
9Aurora HaugenVerdal OK21:26+7:32
10Asgeir BrustadVerdal OK21:59+8:05
11Kristian MidthjellVerdal OK23:04+9:10
12Ludvik Laksholm GrindbergVerdal OK23:31+9:37
13Sverre KristoffersenVerdal OK25:26+11:32
14Jonas LunnanVerdal OK26:13+12:19
15Ådne BergsmoVerdal OK26:23+12:29
16Ulrik HaugenVerdal OK26:28+12:34
17Kari Halvorsen MelbyeVerdal OK26:56+13:02
18Vilde LiakleivVerdal OK29:56+16:02
19Johanne Gudding BarliVerdal OK30:26+16:32
20Albert NessVerdal OK31:46+17:52
21Even Ydse SivertsenVerdal OK34:41+20:47
21Rolf Inge SivertsenVerdal OK34:41+20:47
23Laura Sofie LiakleivVerdal OK34:55+21:01
24Odin LiakleivVerdal OK34:57+21:03
25Live OlsenFrol IL35:08+21:14
26Marius MusumVerdal OK35:16+21:22
27Johannes Nøttveit BergVerdal OK35:29+21:35
28Torbjørn NessVerdal OK35:38+21:44
29Frøya KvamVerdal OK36:41+22:47
30Laura Sundby SandbakkVerdal OK36:47+22:53
31Erik Årset GrønnVerdal OK39:39+25:45
32Sverre Vestvik GrønnVerdal OK39:47+25:53
33Ella Vestvik GrønnVerdal OK40:22+26:28
34Jan Erik GrønnVerdal OK41:07+27:13
35Elin SikkelandVerdal OK41:42+27:48
36Aleksandra PetrowskaVerdal OK44:08+30:14
37Siri Ydse SivertsenVerdal OK47:32+33:38
38Anne Berit Ydse LarsenVerdal OK47:35+33:41
Sivert Gudding BarliVerdal OKdisqualified
Trond IversenVerdal OKdisqualified

Lang

20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Martin Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK14:33
2Jon SivertsenVerdal OK15:12+0:39
3Fredrik Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK15:56+1:23
4Iver Gjedrem LundVerdal OK16:37+2:04
5Arne OkkenhaugVerdal OK16:57+2:24
6Vidar SkjerveVerdal OK17:32+2:59
7Johanne BjuganVerdal OK18:41+4:08
8Svein Inge YdseVerdal OK18:52+4:19
9Marius EnesVerdal OK20:52+6:19
10Inge HafstadVerdal OK20:54+6:21
11Olav Gjedrem LundVerdal OK22:42+8:09
12Aleksander Tanem IversenVerdal OK22:44+8:11
13Ann Sissel VehusVerdal OK23:25+8:52
14Ole Morten FrøsethVerdal OK23:46+9:13
15Karl Arne MelbyeVerdal OK23:55+9:22
16Lars GrindbergVerdal OK25:24+10:51
17Anne Eline Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK28:29+13:56
18Sigrid Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK51:49+37:16
19Guro Laksholm GrindbergVerdal OK51:51+37:18
20Mari Karoline Nubdal FrøsethVerdal OK52:31+37:58

Vert

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Emilie Nubdal FrøsethVerdal OKcompleted
2Mia Stensland MelbyeVerdal OKcompleted
3Jon Marius IversenVerdal OKcompleted
4Ann Lisbeth Mitchell IversenVerdal OKcompleted
5Simon Mitchell IversenVerdal OKcompleted
6Magnhild KvaalVerdal OKcompleted
7Gunnhild BredesenVerdal OKcompleted

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor