Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for NNM Stafett

Event informationShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: NNM Stafett
Organiser: IL BUL-Tromsø
Date: Sunday 25 August 2019

D 13-16

2 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1IL BUL-Tromsø 158:25
1. Astrid Elida Vaeng Bernhardsen31:562+0:0431:562+0:04
2. Eline Andrea Vaeng Bernhardsen26:29158:251-1-0:04
2Harstad OL 158:30+0:05
1. Lise Marcussen31:52131:521
2. Helene Alsos Höglin26:382+0:0958:302+1+0:05+0:05

H 13-16

3 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 152:43
1. Erlend Holter Nilssen30:513+5:1930:513+5:19
2. Øyvind Johan Olsen21:52152:431-2-5:19
2Harstad OL 253:18+0:35
1. Gjermund Osdal25:32125:321
2. Vebjørn Johnsen27:462+5:5453:182+1+0:35+0:35
3Harstad OL 158:22+5:39
1. Jørgen Eliseussen-Skalle29:222+3:5029:222+3:50
2. Niklas Kristensen29:003+7:0858:223+1+5:39+1:49

D15

3 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1IL BUL-Tromsø 12:03:39
1. Klara Graversen37:15137:151
2. Idunn Strand47:462+3:391:25:01100:00
3. Elisa Götsch Iversen38:3812:03:39100:00
2Harstad OL 12:06:19+2:40
1. Bodil Brun Marcussen41:113+3:5641:113+3:56
2. Trine Alsos44:0711:25:182-1+0:17-3:39
3. Ingvild Osdal41:012+2:232:06:1920+2:40+2:23
3Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 12:46:08+42:29
1. Kaja Samuelsen Skiri41:042+3:4941:042+3:49
2. Elin Marie Irgens1:03:493+19:421:44:533+1+19:52+16:03
3. Marianne Pettersen1:01:153+22:372:46:0830+42:29+22:37

H15

9 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Nordreisa IL 11:53:52
1. Stig Løvlund36:10136:101
2. Daniel Carløy Skjønsfjell37:1011:13:20100:00
3. Håkon Mikalsen40:322+6:411:53:52100:00
2IL BUL-Tromsø 11:56:25+2:33
1. Jonatan Graversen37:083+0:5837:083+0:58
2. Henning Strand45:262+8:161:22:342-1+9:14+8:16
3. Hans Urset33:5111:56:2520+2:33-6:41
3OK Silsand 12:23:08+29:16
1. Håvard Krey Hansen36:122+0:0236:122+0:02
2. Håkon Brynulfsen54:524+17:421:31:044+2+17:44+17:42
3. Svein Harald Hansen52:044+18:132:23:083-1+29:16+11:32
4Alta OL 12:41:14+47:22
1. Thomas Frost40:234+4:1340:234+4:13
2. Eskil Frischknecht50:303+13:201:30:533-1+17:33+13:20
3. Martin Frischknecht1:10:217+36:302:41:144+1+47:22+29:49
5Harstad OL 12:42:45+48:53
1. Jon Marcussen47:045+10:5447:045+10:54
2. Lars Eliseussen-Skalle1:04:517+27:411:51:5550+38:35+27:41
3. Øyvind Eliseussen-Skalle50:503+16:592:42:4550+48:53+10:18
6Bardu IL 12:51:42+57:50
1. Helge Midttun49:187+13:0849:187+13:08
2. Håvar Østvik1:02:446+25:341:52:026-1+38:42+25:34
3. Margrete Gaski59:406+25:492:51:4260+57:50+19:08
7Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 12:53:27+59:35
1. Torkel Irgens56:458+20:3556:458+20:35
2. Terje Olsen1:02:075+24:571:58:5280+45:32+24:57
3. Trond Esben Nilssen54:355+20:442:53:277-1+59:35+14:03
8Mellembygd OL 13:20:15+1:26:23
1. Mats Jørgen Nordmo Ingdal49:076+12:5749:076+12:57
2. Sivert Moen1:07:038+29:531:56:107+1+42:50+29:53
3. Einar Mikal Andreassen1:24:058+50:143:20:158+1+1:26:23+43:33
9Nordreisa IL 23:01:52+1:08:00
1. Trond-Henry Skjønsfjell51:539+15:4351:539+15:43
2. Jan Løvlund1:15:489+38:382:07:4190+54:21+38:38
3. Torun Ankjell54:119+20:203:01:5290+1:08:00+13:39

D 150

1 starting competitor
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 12:56:09
1. Tonje Midtun39:56139:561
2. Wenche Rekkedal1:15:1211:55:08100:00
3. Janne Nilsen1:01:0112:56:09100:00

H 150

3 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 22:04:57
1. Per Rekkedal49:21149:211
2. Anders Kure34:332+2:561:23:54100:00
3. Leif Magne Eggestad41:0312:04:57100:00
2Harstad OL 12:22:53+17:56
1. Lasse Skalle1:08:432+19:221:08:432+19:22
2. Dag Marcussen31:3711:40:2020+16:26-2:56
3. Magnus Høglin42:332+1:302:22:5320+17:56+1:30
Sørreisa OL 1disqualified
1. Hans-Martin Vaengdisqualifieddisqualified
2. Eli Blomseth Helgesendisqualifieddisqualified
3. Ivar Helgesendisqualifieddisqualified

Mix

1 starting competitor
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Mellembygd OL 12:05:42
1. Axel Juell Theisen34:48134:481
2. Ingar Solberg45:1211:20:00100:00
3. Arild Ingdal45:4212:05:42100:00

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor