Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for NNM sprint

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: NNM sprint
Organiser: IL BUL-Tromsø
Date: Friday 23 August 2019

D 10

460 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Anna Elisabeth SkålsvikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering3:257:25

D 11-12

1 450 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ronja Götsch IversenIL BUL-Tromsø11:237:51
2Mari Alsos HöglinHarstad OL12:08+0:458:22

D 13-14

2 020 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Astrid Elida Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø14:517:21
2Eline Andrea Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø16:56+2:058:22
3Lise MarcussenHarstad OL22:02+7:1110:54
Anlaug Elise ThomasjordIL BUL-Tromsødisqualified

D 15-16

2 500 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Klara GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø18:067:14
2Helene Alsos HöglinHarstad OL19:24+1:187:45
Elisa Götsch IversenIL BUL-Tromsødid not start

D 17-20

2 500 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Idunn StrandIL BUL-Tromsø18:117:16
2Kaja Samuelsen SkiriBodø og Omegn IF Orientering19:31+1:207:48

D 21-

2 900 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Arntraut GötschIL BUL-Tromsø18:376:25
2Susen LöschÄrla IF20:49+2:127:10
3Inga Waage MikalsenNordreisa IL21:38+3:017:27
4Torun AnkjellNordreisa IL21:55+3:187:33
5Margrete GaskiBardu IL25:41+7:048:51
Marit Wenseth KureBodø og Omegn IF Orienteringdid not start

D 40-

2 500 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ingvild OsdalHarstad OL20:018:00
2Janne Anita NilsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering22:25+2:248:58
3Bodil Brun MarcussenHarstad OL22:46+2:459:06
4Trine AlsosHarstad OL23:39+3:389:27
5Elin Marie IrgensBodø og Omegn IF Orientering29:53+9:5211:57
6Marianne PettersenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering31:30+11:2912:36

D 50-

2 500 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kari LofthusIL BUL-Tromsø22:148:53
2Eli Charlotte NordmoMellembygd OL27:57+5:4311:10

D 60-

2 020 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Eli Blomseth HelgesenSørreisa OL22:0310:54
2Guri LøkseSørreisa OL24:29+2:2612:07
3Wenche RekkedalBodø og Omegn IF Orientering24:49+2:4612:17

H 11-12

1 450 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Nikolai PettersenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering12:468:48

H 13-14

2 020 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Erlend Holter NilssenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering15:297:39
2Gjermund OsdalHarstad OL16:15+0:468:02
3Niklas KristensenHarstad OL18:12+2:439:00

H 15-16

2 500 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Eirik FrostAlta OL14:475:54
2Øyvind Johan OlsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering17:13+2:266:53
3Jørgen Eliseussen-SkalleHarstad OL17:17+2:306:54
4Oskar JohannessenBjerkvik IF17:52+3:057:08
Henning StrandIL BUL-Tromsødisqualified
Benjamin August VikenTverlandet ILdid not start

H 17-20

2 900 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Øyvind Eliseussen-SkalleHarstad OL17:135:56
2Eskil FrischknechtAlta OL18:36+1:236:24
3Jonatan GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø19:36+2:236:45
4Jon MarcussenHarstad OL21:23+4:107:22

H 21-

2 900 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ståle GjelstenKristiansand OK14:595:10
2Håvard Krey HansenOK Silsand16:56+1:575:50
3Stig LøvlundNordreisa IL18:31+3:326:23
4Mats Jørgen Nordmo IngdalMellembygd OL18:42+3:436:26
5Jan-Hugo HanssenIL BUL-Tromsø19:17+4:186:38
6KyongSa RiIL BUL-Tromsø20:43+5:447:08
7Håvar ØstvikBardu IL21:44+6:457:29
8Lars Eliseussen-SkalleHarstad OL22:36+7:377:47
Thomas FrostAlta OLdisqualified
Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrettdid not start
Martin HosetBodø og Omegn IF Orienteringdid not start

H 40-

2 900 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Trond Esben NilssenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering19:406:46
2Ottar K KvaalStorsteinnes IL24:01+4:218:16
3Dag MarcussenHarstad OL26:02+6:228:58
4Espen JohannessenBjerkvik IF26:41+7:019:12
Kenneth VikenTverlandet ILdid not start
Amund BeitnesVaranger Orienteringslagdid not start

H 50-

2 500 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Håkon BrynjulfsenOK Silsand18:507:32
2Axel Juell TheisenMellembygd OL19:03+0:137:37
3Hans-Martin VaengSørreisa OL20:51+2:018:20
4Torkel IrgensBodø og Omegn IF Orientering21:32+2:428:36
5Martin FrischknechtAlta OL22:17+3:278:54
Arild IngdalMellembygd OLdisqualified
Per ArnebergIL BUL-Tromsødisqualified
Pål JakobsenIL BUL-Tromsødid not start

H 60-

2 500 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Svein Harald HansenOK Silsand18:287:23
2Per RekkedalBodø og Omegn IF Orientering18:44+0:167:29
3Ingar SolbergOlderskog IL21:04+2:368:25 Download route in GPX format
4Anders KureBodø og Omegn IF Orientering22:01+3:338:48
Bernt TollefsenIL BUL-Tromsødisqualified

H 70-

2 020 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Leif Magne EggestadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering18:209:04
2Jan LøvlundNordreisa IL25:13+6:5312:29
Ivar HelgesenSørreisa OLdid not start

N ├ąpen

460 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
0Astrid SkjønsfjellNordreisa IL8:3118:30

Direkte A

2 500 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jenny Andreassen MoeOppsal Orientering19:087:39
2Lasse SkalleHarstad OL22:41+3:339:04
3Gunnar KvaalStorsteinnes IL35:00+15:5214:00

Direkte C

1 450 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Thea Stark-JacobsenBardu IL13:349:21

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor