Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for NK7 Nærløpskarusellen - Mellom - Mykje skole

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: NK7 Nærløpskarusellen - Mellom - Mykje skole
Organiser: Haugesund IL Orientering
Date: Tuesday 20 August 2019

H Lang

3 900 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kenneth WesterheimStord Orientering44:0111:17
2Jon Magne SvendsbøeVindafjord Orientering45:56+1:5511:46
3Einar MartinsenVindafjord Orientering47:06+3:0512:04
4Sigleif SteinsvågHaugesund IL Orientering49:51+5:5012:46
5Sigurd Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering50:25+6:2412:55
6Fridtjof RachorHaugesund IL Orientering1:04:10+20:0916:27
7Dag Abel SveenHaugesund IL Orientering1:08:24+24:2317:32
Erik EngløkkHaugesund IL Orienteringdid not finish
Erik Utne VieHaugesund IL Orienteringdid not finish

D Lang

3 900 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kjersti Hausberg BjergaVindafjord Orientering1:14:1019:01
2Tonje Hausberg BjergaVindafjord Orientering1:20:22+6:1220:36

H Mellom

2 800 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Aleksander JørgensenHaugesund IL Orientering26:209:24
2Stein Jarle HelgelandHaugesund IL Orientering37:11+10:5113:16
3Erling HaavikHaugesund IL Orientering41:23+15:0314:46
4Eivind EngløkkHaugesund IL Orientering43:16+16:5615:27
5Vegard Wiig NystadHaugesund IL Orientering43:26+17:0615:30
6Ivar KvaleHaugesund IL Orientering43:32+17:1215:32
7Magnar SætreHaugesund IL Orientering44:17+17:5715:48
8Sigved GramstadHaugesund IL Orientering50:08+23:4817:54
9Matti TorgersenBergens TF1:08:52+42:3224:35
10Terje MonradHaugesund IL Orientering1:13:35+47:1526:16

D Mellom

2 800 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anne SætreHaugesund IL Orientering37:0613:15
2Solfrid H. ThuestadHaugesund IL Orientering40:17+3:1114:23
3Ingrid EggenHaugesund IL Orientering44:55+7:4916:02
Inger K. HaavikHaugesund IL Orienteringdisqualified
Grethe Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orienteringdid not finish
Kari Anne B. RingdalHaugesund IL Orienteringdid not finish

H -16K

1 800 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emil Olsen RachorHaugesund IL Orientering31:4317:37
2Sebastian JørgensenHaugesund IL Orientering38:39+6:5621:28
3Ulrik Olsen RachorHaugesund IL Orientering40:09+8:2622:18
4Leo Røvær JosephsenHaugesund IL Orientering42:29+10:4623:36
5Filip SveenHaugesund IL Orientering47:21+15:3826:18
6Victor RingdalHaugesund IL Orientering47:28+15:4526:22
7Elias EngesliHaugesund IL Orientering54:51+23:0830:28
Peder Gramstad BerstadHaugesund IL Orienteringdid not finish

D -16K

1 800 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hanna Eline EngløkkHaugesund IL Orientering36:5120:28
2Selma SteinsvågHaugesund IL Orientering46:33+9:4225:51
3Sara HetlandHaugesund IL Orientering46:34+9:4325:52
4Hanna LindtnerHaugesund IL Orientering47:31+10:4026:23

D 17-K

1 800 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Randi EngløkkHaugesund IL Orienteringdisqualified

H Ny

1 700 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Eirik EngesliHaugesund IL Orientering28:0416:30
Jakob HaugenHaugesund IL Orientering37:1721:55
Eirik Waage NilsenHaugesund IL Orientering1:01:0635:56
Lars SteinsvågHaugesund IL Orientering1:01:0435:55

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor