Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Østmarka Open 8

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Østmarka Open 8
Organiser: Østmarka OK
Date: Tuesday 3 September 2019

Classes: Show all | N-åpen | D 9-10 | D 11-12 | D 13-14 | D 15-16 | Damer-AL | Damer-AM | Damer-AK | Damer-B | Damer-C | H 9-10 | H 11-12 | H 13-14 | H 15-16 | Herrer-AL | Herrer-AM | Herrer-AK | Herrer-B | Herrer-C

N-├ąpen

1 900 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Tor SimonsenOK Øst46:5724:42
Emil Hanssen LautenØstmarka OK40:1121:08
Sunniva Breiby HjellesetØstmarka OK42:0422:08
Matea Meland KongslandØstmarka OK42:1022:11
Karoline AskjrudØstmarka OK41:5822:05

D 11-12

2 680 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Ingrid Jarstadmarken PriceØstmarka OK42:0115:40

Damer-A

5 490 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Marie Hammer IversenØstmarka OK1:17:3614:08

Damer-AM

4 560 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Linda HanssenØstmarka OK1:08:5215:06
Inga Cathrin WinsvoldØstmarka OKdisqualified

Damer-AK

3 300 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ingrid NermoenØstmarka OK1:11:1521:35
2Marthe KristensenSarpsborg o-lag1:12:01+0:4621:49
3Anne Margrete HammerØstmarka OK1:30:22+19:0727:23
4Siv JystadØstmarka OK1:33:50+22:3528:26
5Kristin Stubban HygenØstmarka OK2:03:44+52:2937:29
Gunvor RuudØstmarka OKdisqualified

Damer-B

3 310 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Eva Beate AndresenNILU1:02:0918:46
2Eva KarlsenØstmarka OK1:10:47+8:3821:23

Damer-C

2 680 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tyra BråtenSarpsborg o-lag33:2412:27
2Beate EllingsenØstmarka OK37:14+3:5013:53
3Trine Annette NomelandØstmarka OK45:59+12:3517:09
4Leah HanneborgØstmarka OK51:35+18:1119:14
5Ping OuyangØstmarka OK1:28:48+55:2433:08

H 13-14

3 310 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Mathias LinløkkenØstmarka OK49:5615:05
2Emil HuuseØstmarka OK1:10:41+20:4521:21

Herrer-A

5 490 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Knut Edvard HellandØstmarka OK56:0910:13
2Helge WeydahlFFI BIL1:04:57+8:4811:49
3Knut Harald HyllesethSentrum1:05:52+9:4311:59
4Inge RambergØstmarka OK1:11:24+15:1513:00
5Håvard BjønnesØstmarka OK1:19:26+23:1714:28

Herrer-AM

4 560 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Rune TeiglandØstmarka OK55:3512:11
2Trond DøskelandFana IL56:10+0:3512:19
3Jørn MjøsterØstmarka OK1:07:53+12:1814:53
4Kai Halvorsen AarekolSiemens1:15:59+20:2416:39
5Truls HangellLillomarka1:34:28+38:5320:42
Erlend OtterleiØstmarka OKdisqualified

Herrer-AK

3 300 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Per Arne KarlsenØstmarka OK52:4115:57
2Per StefferudØstmarka OK1:01:22+8:4118:35
3Kjell HobølØstmarka OK1:04:01+11:2019:23
4Per Kåre HerredsvelaØstmarka OK1:08:40+15:5920:48
5Andreas SandernesØstmarka OK1:14:19+21:3822:31
6Jens Magnus RønningenØstmarka OK1:15:00+22:1922:43
7Håvard Rønningen Østmarka OK1:16:27+23:4623:10
Terje LinløkkenØstmarka OKdisqualified

Herrer-B

3 310 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Nils Ivar HuuseØstmarka OK1:10:4721:23

Herrer-C

2 680 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Felix HyllesethSentrum OK38:2114:18
2Kristoffer NomelandØstmarka OK45:52+7:3117:06
3Hans RandenPrivat46:40+8:1917:24
4Ole Martin NomelandØstmarka OK47:00+8:3917:32
5Marius Knøsberg EsvallØstmarka OK1:23:43+45:2231:14
6Ole Jakob GilljamØstmarka OK1:23:48+45:2731:16

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor