Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Østmarka Open 6

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Østmarka Open 6
Organiser: Østmarka OK
Date: Tuesday 20 August 2019

N-├ąpen

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Jonas Kortner VogtØstmarka OK45:52
Emil LautenØstmarka OK40:18
Axel HoltØstmarka OK46:06
Rasmus Sørlie RønningØstmarka OK45:58

D 11-12

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Leah HanneborgØstmarka OK37:42
2Martine Berg OlsenØstmarka OK43:58+6:16
3Solveig Ruud TetnesØstmarka OK44:55+7:13
4Leonie SvendsvikØstmarka OK54:34+16:52
5Mathea KongslandØstmarka OK54:39+16:57
6Ingrid Jarstadmarken PriceØstmarka OK1:17:27+39:45
7 Katrina Jarstadmarka PriceØstmarka OK1:20:55+43:13

D 13-14

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Pernille Nor-WollØstmarka OK44:25
2Martine HaugØstmarka OK47:17+2:52

D 15-16

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Sigrid NermoenØstmarka OK59:09
2Gina BrevikØstmarka OK1:25:31+26:22

Damer-A

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Marie Hammer IversenØstmarka OKdisqualified
Janna Sofie TellesbøØstmarka OKdisqualified

Damer-AM

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Hanne Cecilie MesselØstmarka OK53:17
2Kari Elisabeth NatvigNIttedal58:59+5:42
3Hilde JardstadmarkenØstmarka OK1:13:56+20:39
4Inga WinsvollØstmarka OK1:25:26+32:09

Damer-AK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Christine JakobsenSIemens39:08
2Ingrid NermoenØstmarka OK1:02:07+22:59
3Kristin Stubban HygenØstmarka OK1:02:29+23:21
4Anne Margrete HammerØstmarka OK1:02:48+23:40
5Katrine HolenØstmarka OK1:20:16+41:08

Damer-B

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Eldrid OtterleiØstmarka OK1:17:36

Damer-C

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Marthe KristensenSarpsborg OL23:54
2Tyra BråtenSarpsborg26:52+2:58
3Ingrid Marie Stubban HygenØstmarka OK29:46+5:52
4Jenny Emilie HerredsvelaØstmarka OK35:05+11:11
5Yiming WangØstmarka OK1:30:04+1:06:10
Ping OuyangØstmarka OKdisqualified

H 13-14

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Erlend OtterleiØstmarka OK32:56
2Håvard RønningenØstmarka OK38:21+5:25
3Mathias LinløkkenØstmarka OK38:48+5:52
4Emil HuuseØstmarka OK41:14+8:18
5Andreas SandernesØstmarka OK46:50+13:54

Herrer-A

8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Odin TellesbøØstmarka OK44:55
2Inge RambergØstmarka OK57:44+12:49
3Øystein KildahlØstmarka OK1:03:35+18:40
4Kim IversenØstmarka OK1:07:51+22:56
5Bjørn ChristensenØstmarka OK1:13:28+28:33
6Håvar BrevikØstmarka OK1:14:46+29:51
7Hans Olav HygenØstmarka OK1:23:09+38:14
8Thomas GrøstadØstmarka OK1:45:29+1:00:34

Herrer-AM

9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Vemund KongsnesØstmarka OK41:42
2Jørn MjøsterØstmarka OK47:43+6:01
3Per Arne KarlsenØstmarka OK50:31+8:49
4Morten KongsbergTyrving, IL59:49+18:07
5Arne KongsnesKongsnes Media1:00:47+19:05
6Truls AngellLillomarka O-lag1:01:19+19:37
7Kai Halvorsen AarekolSiemens1:10:40+28:58
8Kjetil ÅstebølOppsal orientering1:17:22+35:40
Knut Harald HyllesethSentrum OKdisqualified

Herrer-AK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Tor Magnus GrøstadØstmarka OK29:48
2Clas UngerØstmarka OK44:53+15:05

Herrer-B

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Nils Ivar HuuseØstmarka OK42:58
2Øyvind HaugØstmarka OK44:51+1:53
3Ingar WollØstmarka OK1:06:18+23:20

Herrer-C

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ole Jacob EdvardsenSarpsborg OL30:07
2Felix HyllesethSentrum OK38:20+8:13

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor