Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for klubbmesterskap Fana IL

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: klubbmesterskap Fana IL
Organiser: Fana IL
Date: Tuesday 28 May 2019

Classes: Show all | DN | HN | D-12 | H-12 | C-åpen | D13-16 | H13-16 | D17- | H17- | D60- | H60-

DN

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ingrid DøskelandFana IL24:12
2Sofie DaltveitFana IL30:56+6:44
3Kornelia Bargård AarnesFana IL32:12+8:00

HN

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Sondre EngtrøFana IL21:24
2Isak DøskelandFana IL23:51+2:27
3Magnus DøskelandFana IL26:18+4:54
4Memund DaltveitFana IL30:59+9:35
5Brage EngtrøFana IL42:00+20:36
6Kristian WisnesFana IL1:12:50+51:26
Markus Heldal HersvikFana ILdisqualified

D-12

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Björk Salvans hansenFana IL56:41
2Ingrid BrattbakkFana IL1:00:59+4:18
3Hedda Jansson RønnestadFana IL1:01:59+5:18
4Erica Juliet EideFana IL1:02:58+6:17

H-12

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Andreas Vaksdal TveitdalFana IL34:45
2Kristoffer Heldal HersvikFana IL36:33+1:48
3Eskil Rød56:43+21:58

C-Åpen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ragnar KayserFana IL34:32

D13-16

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Kristine Bog VikaneFana IL33:47
2Marie Roll-TørnqvistFana IL38:28+4:41

H13-16

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Oskar HeksemFana IL34:45
2Brage Bell LysakerFana IL39:42+4:57

D17-

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Synne SkjærsteinTyrving IL37:29
2Lise ChristensenViking38:21+0:52
3Rannveig NordhagenFana IL39:30+2:01
4Kirsti LysakerFana IL46:30+9:01
5Annhild FetveitFana IL59:14+21:45

H17-

9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ketil DøskelandFana IL30:46
2Geir HeksemFana IL32:08+1:22
3Knut UtneFana IL34:27+3:41
4Lars RøttingenIL Gular38:48+8:02
5Halvor Fetveit SundalFana IL39:06+8:20
6Hans-Richard BrattbakkFana IL39:34+8:48
7John Fredrik HatlingFana IL43:31+12:45
8Einar EngtrøFana IL55:37+24:51
9Bjørn BataldenFana IL1:24:15+53:29

D60-

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Astrid OrmbergFana IL30:59
2Else Lerche RaadalFana IL38:15+7:16
3Karen Clementsen KayserFana IL41:32+10:33
4Ingrid RollFana IL1:18:56+47:57

H60-

8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Torgeir StrandFana IL36:41
2Ørjan Eirik ValestrandFana IL38:31+1:50
3Atle AlvheimFana IL40:36+3:55
4John Olav AlvsvågFana IL45:51+9:10
5Harald LyngtunFana IL58:32+21:51
6Per VoldFana IL1:01:01+24:20
7Per VikaneFana IL1:14:41+38:00
Jan Olav OrmbergFana ILdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor