Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for HOK-ranking 2/2019

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: HOK-ranking 2/2019
Organiser: Bergens TF
Date: Sunday 12 May 2019

N-åpen kort

10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Fredrik BlomquistBergens TF22:00
2Brage EngtrøFana IL26:03+4:03
3Håkon AldenAskøy OL28:43+6:43
4Sigurd Nystuen SolliAskøy OL28:56+6:56
5Hanne-Rikke AldenAskøy OL29:00+7:00
6Lenea Berge AarsandVaregg Fleridrett29:16+7:16
7Gard Nystuen SolliAskøy OL29:46+7:46
8Iris Popsueva BuanesTIF Viking31:49+9:49
8Paula Helena Mesecke-HelgesenTIF Viking31:49+9:49
10Sigve Popsuev BuanesTIF Viking36:25+14:25
Emil AldenAskøy OLdid not start
Johanne Ormberg EllingsenGneist, ILdid not start

D/H -10

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Josefine BlomquistBergens TF35:36

D 11-12

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Triana K NerhusIL Strand-Ulv35:05
2Marie ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett41:06+6:01
3Ragna Oline Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett49:11+14:06

D/H 11-12N

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Sondre EngtrøFana IL23:16
2Emely BorgenOs Orienteringsklubb27:56+4:40
3Nora Ruth WikestadOs Orienteringsklubb27:59+4:43

D 13-14

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Helene NysæterBergens TF1:04:33
Karoline StrandenesFana ILdisqualified

D/H 13-16C

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Aurora Helena WikestadOs Orienteringsklubb26:06
2Ane Sofie NærheimIL Gular28:17+2:11

D 15-16

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Kristine Bog VikaneFana IL42:50
2Marie Roll-TørnqvistFana IL46:56+4:06

D 15-20B

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Stella S. DahleFana ILdisqualified

D 17-AK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Kristin Löfgren JohansenVaregg Fleridrett1:04:12
2Marie AadlandSamnanger IL1:26:35+22:23

D/H 17-C

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Sverre SoløyVaregg Fleridrett19:13
2Christine Danielsen SoløyVaregg Fleridrett27:04+7:51
3Siren HoplandGneist, IL36:48+17:35
4Grete LindBergens TF38:37+19:24
5Geir RognsvågOs Orienteringsklubb39:14+20:01
6Mari HageOs Orienteringsklubb48:56+29:43
Victoria PopsuevaTIF Vikingdisqualified

D 19-

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Randi HoleBergens TF1:26:33
2Eli Fjellbirkeland JohannesenIL Gular1:51:45+25:12
Ida Johanne AadlandSamnanger ILdisqualified

D 35-BK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Tone RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett58:26

D 40-

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ragnhild BalsvikOsterøy IL51:38
2Rannveig NordhagenFana IL54:30+2:52
3Marianne NummedalFana IL1:06:31+14:53
4Venla Arponen SnilstveitOs Orienteringsklubb1:06:51+15:13
Astrid Oline ErvikVaregg Fleridrettdisqualified
Karianne StrømmeVaregg Fleridrettdisqualified
Liv OrmbergGneist, ILdid not start

D 50-

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Hege FjellbirkelandIL Gular53:47
2Mai Helen LingaIL Gular1:01:18+7:31
3Marian KjellevoldIL Gular1:03:08+9:21
4Anne FjeldstadÅrstad IL1:05:49+12:02
5Lisbeth AadlandSamnanger IL1:23:57+30:10
6Anita Lindvik-SævareidOs Orienteringsklubb1:40:59+47:12
Britt KarlsenAskøy OLdisqualified
Inger BjergaVaregg Fleridrettdid not start
Eli VerstoIL Gulardid not start

D 60-

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Turid RognsvågOs Orienteringsklubb45:59
2Siren GreveBergens TF47:17+1:18
3Berit HegdalBergens TF1:01:51+15:52
Bjørg MidttunBergens TFdisqualified
Rannveig SolliAskøy OLdisqualified

D 70-

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Bjørg KocbachBergens TF53:48
Marie HerigstadOs Orienteringsklubbdisqualified
Ingjerd SognnæsBergens TFdisqualified
Astrid OrmbergFana ILdisqualified

H 11-12

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Bendik Madslien SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrett21:01
2Marius GuibertVaregg Fleridrett27:43+6:42
3Olve Berge AarsandVaregg Fleridrett31:45+10:44

H 13-14

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Andreas Strømme LidVaregg Fleridrett49:15
2Dagfinn GjerstadVaregg Fleridrett1:07:49+18:34

H 17-18

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Birk Bell LysakerFana IL1:01:45
2Oskar Madslien SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrett1:19:01+17:16
3Jens Øien KlosterFitjar IL1:27:45+26:00
Mathias Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrettdid not start
Tage RosenlundVaregg Fleridrettdid not start

H 15-16

8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Andreas DaleBergens TF35:55
2Brage Bell LysakerFana IL45:26+9:31
3Vegard Velle SivertsenBergens TF46:41+10:46
4Magnus Strømme LidVaregg Fleridrett56:42+20:47
5Jørgen Rokne DahleVaregg Fleridrett1:02:48+26:53
6Hans RogstadkjernetBergens TF1:11:34+35:39
7Jon Erik Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett1:19:33+43:38
Sondre BataldenFana ILdisqualified

H 19-AK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Knut UtneFana IL1:38:02
2Sturle NordeideGneist, IL1:44:10+6:08
Stian SolheimFana ILdid not start

H 19-

9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Per Harald Löfgren JohansenVaregg Fleridrett1:11:52
2Trygve BuanesTIF Viking1:15:52+4:00
3Vyacheslav MukhidinovVaregg Fleridrett1:19:05+7:13
4Per Arne AadlandSamnanger IL1:21:42+9:50
5Kenneth WesterheimStord Orientering1:22:41+10:49
6Magne KnudsenGneist, IL1:35:07+23:15
7Eirik BjørkevollOdda OL2:22:16+1:10:24
Andreas BergeOs Orienteringsklubbdisqualified
Kristoffer MonsenVaregg Fleridrettdid not finish

H 40-

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Steinar DanielsenOs Orienteringsklubb1:20:17
2Anders Tønnessen RødOs Orienteringsklubb1:22:22+2:05
3Pål ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett1:45:51+25:34
4Vidar HardelandVaregg Fleridrett1:57:57+37:40

H 50-

20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Helge NysæterBergens TF38:21
2Bjørn HøllelandFana IL40:42+2:21
3Arne JohannesenIL Gular45:34+7:13
4Ketil DøskelandFana IL46:54+8:33
5Owen Jarvis WestergårdVaregg Fleridrett48:52+10:31
6Jan SteinegerGneist, IL48:54+10:33
7Dag Terje RøenSamnanger IL49:46+11:25
8Sverre Johan NærheimIL Gular49:56+11:35
9Tore Svein NeseAskøy OL52:10+13:49
10Øistein BøeFana IL54:00+15:39
11Jan Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett56:05+17:44
12Ole TørnqvistFana IL57:49+19:28
13Bjørn-Inge SkageGneist, IL58:25+20:04
14Tord Bell MykingFana IL59:44+21:23
15Gernot DoppelhoferVaregg Fleridrett1:00:10+21:49
16Tommy SævareidOs Orienteringsklubb1:02:10+23:49
17Ole-Håkon SælenOs Orienteringsklubb1:04:12+25:51
18Bjørn SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrett1:09:34+31:13
19Kjetil DammTIF Viking1:19:53+41:32
20Johannes GjerstadOsterøy IL1:48:29+1:10:08
Helge RosenlundVaregg Fleridrettdid not start

H 60-

10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Jan Arve SolliAskøy OL33:15
2Tor SørevikTIF Viking37:16+4:01
3Torgeir StrandFana IL42:06+8:51
4Ørjan Eirik ValestrandFana IL46:09+12:54
5Svein LingaIL Gular46:46+13:31
6Knut GjestemoenBergens TF50:49+17:34
7Egil KarlsenAskøy OL54:39+21:24
8Erling StrandBergens TF58:04+24:49
9Anders BjørkaasAskvoll og Holmedal IL1:10:00+36:45
Øistein PaulsenBergens TFdisqualified

H 70-

11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Atle AlvheimFana IL51:01
2Jørn TorgersenTIF Viking57:11+6:10
3Per HauglandÅrstad IL1:01:44+10:43
4Axel IngvaldsenTIF Viking1:03:10+12:09
5Gunnar J. AlsakerÅrstad IL1:03:46+12:45
6Magne RaadalFana IL1:04:07+13:06
7Atle BergsethVaregg Fleridrett1:06:42+15:41
8Per VoldFana IL1:07:48+16:47
9Ingolf DybvikStord Orientering1:09:01+18:00
10Harald WesterheimFitjar IL1:10:14+19:13
Jan Harald Helmich PedersenTIF Vikingdisqualified
Terje Mathias HauglandTIF Vikingdid not start
Harald LyngtunFana ILdid not start
Sigvald RobberstadStord Orienteringdid not start

A-Åpen L3

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Trond DøskelandFana IL51:53
2David BengtssonFK Åsen1:03:03+11:10
3Einar EngtrøFana IL1:08:14+16:21
Espen RognsvågOs Orienteringsklubbdid not start

A-Åpen L4

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Bjørge SolliAskøy OL40:04
2Bård HeklandIL Gular40:24+0:20
3Runar SivertsenBergens TF1:00:27+20:23

B-Åpen

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Gro MadslienVaregg Fleridrett37:32
2Bjørn BataldenFana IL1:09:17+31:45
Harald RisnesFana ILdisqualified
Tore LidVaregg Fleridrettdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor