Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for STOK Ungdomsløp 5

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: STOK Ungdomsløp 5
Organiser: Nidarøst OK
Date: Thursday 13 June 2019

Classes: Show all | N-åpen | D -10 | D 11-12 | D 11-12N | D 13-14 | D 13-16C | D 13-16N | D 15-16 | D 15-20B | D 17-20 | H -10 | H 11-12 | H 11-12N | H 13-14 | H 13-16C | H 13-16N | H 15-16 | H 15-20B | H 17-20

N-├ąpen

1 300 m, 35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
0Magnus AalmoMalvik IL27:1320:56
0Åse Hoff BjørklundNidarøst OK21:1416:20
0Victoria KottumOL Trollelg17:5213:44
0Inga MoxnessByåsen IL12:449:47
0Trygve BøhleFreidig21:3916:39
0Valentin KampferNidarøst OK15:0411:35
0Eirill Hagelid NorheimFreidig27:0220:47
0Sofie Laura AndresenMalvik IL26:3320:25
0Sverre BøhleFreidig33:1925:37
0Jenny Lauvstad BrenneByåsen IL16:5613:01
0Emil Alstad SvestadOL Trollelg18:3914:20
0Sara Grande MoldenFreidig16:1612:30
0Sverre Nordgård LeirenByåsen IL25:1119:22
0Linus Fossum MalmringFreidig16:3212:43
0Henrik Bruchmüller SundtByåsen IL23:2618:01
0Endre KroghFreidig22:2617:15
0Even Hoff BjørklundNidarøst OK27:5621:29
0Vilde HaalandWing OK12:389:43
0Eivind Helgemo FuruholtFreidig19:3815:06
0Arn Mathias SkjulsvikWing OK18:5914:36
0Anton Bostad HerailNidarøst OK14:1310:56
0Sigurd UtneWing OK18:5414:32
0Berit Helgemo FuruholtFreidig19:3415:03
0Amund DenstadNidarøst OK20:4315:56
0Ole Einar AndresenMalvik IL25:0219:15
0Haakon Alexander RogstadNidarøst OK21:0416:12
0Sigrid Lauvstad BrenneByåsen IL17:1913:19
0William KottumOL Trollelg17:1413:15
0Åsne DenstadNidarøst OK21:1316:19
0Sander Grande MoldenFreidig19:2614:56
0Ida Sofie KarlsvikByåsen IL21:2916:31
0Bjørn Isak KarlsvikByåsen IL19:0114:37
0Sanna Dalsaunet ThunFreidig15:2311:50
0Kristian Stokke SelnesFreidig16:3412:44
0Ingrid Bergljot Raanes FjelnsethFreidig34:3626:36
Emma RyggFreidigdid not start
Paul KampferNidarøst OKdid not start
Clara LeroyerFreidigdid not start

D -10

1 500 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
0Maja Ertshus AndersenFreidig25:0816:45
0Marit Storler SnøfuglFreidig14:479:51
0Irene Storler SnøfuglFreidig18:2912:19
0Lina SandquistOL Trollelg16:0410:42
0Hanna Othea Raanes-FjelnsethFreidig23:4715:51
0Eira Forsbak AsplemFreidig21:1214:08
0Alice Skovholt BonnemaireFreidig17:2811:38
Eva AmundsenFreidigdid not start

D 11-12

2 000 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ingeborg KolstadWing OK22:4311:21
2Frida HolmqvistByåsen IL24:23+1:4012:11
3Johanna RoslingStjørdals-Blink Orientering25:43+3:0012:51
4Vilde Nordgård LeirenByåsen IL25:47+3:0412:53
5Guro HaalandWing OK26:31+3:4813:15
6Maia Ruano StrandWing OK29:45+7:0214:52
7Tuva Holck SandbergWing OK30:10+7:2715:05
8Anna Emilie LonaWing OK30:45+8:0215:22
9Anna F. HøysæterWing OK32:11+9:2816:05
10Agnes Wullum-VestadWing OK32:45+10:0216:22
11Mari Lauvstad BrenneByåsen IL34:16+11:3317:08
12Saga Melbye-BergWing OK35:56+13:1317:58
13Emma ImslandWing OK36:49+14:0618:24
14Sunniva Preisig MotrøMelhus IL38:24+15:4119:12
15Eline Jøsang WithWing OK43:20+20:3721:40
Ingrid Wollan BenumByåsen ILdid not start

D 11-12N

1 600 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Mari UlebergWing OK16:2110:13
2Inga Saur ThorinWing OK17:39+1:1811:01
3Frøya SolbakkenWing OK25:52+9:3116:10

D 13-14

2 700 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Sigrid HaugskottOL Trollelg18:516:58
2Marie Wollan BenumByåsen IL19:38+0:477:16
3Maria Strømdal WikFreidig20:36+1:457:37
4Una KittilsenFreidig20:38+1:477:38
5Juni Hagelid NorheimFreidig23:10+4:198:34
6Tora KittilsenFreidig24:09+5:188:56
7Lina Storler SnøfuglFreidig24:22+5:319:01
8Solveig Louise NissenFreidig24:39+5:489:07
9Malin Nordgård LeirenByåsen IL25:37+6:469:29
10Marita AskeFreidig25:54+7:039:35
11Ine Bohnhorst TegdanFreidig27:04+8:1310:01
12Ane SkulbørstadStjørdals-Blink Orientering27:59+9:0810:21
13Åsa BullByåsen IL35:03+16:1212:58

D 13-16C

2 000 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Sandra Skogstad DanielsenNidarøst OK44:4322:21
2Maya El DeekNidarøst OK44:46+0:0322:23
3Tina UglemsmoSelbu OK51:54+7:1125:57
Leah Korsnes VinjeNidarøst OKdid not start
Anna Heksem LeraandOL Trollelgdid not start

D 13-16N

1 600 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Johanna Thørring KrogstadByåsen IL21:3513:29
2Nora HafsmoByåsen IL23:21+1:4614:35

D 15-16

2 900 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Mathea Spets StorhovFreidig20:587:13
Vilde Talgø-KristiansenFreidigdisqualified

D 17-20

2 900 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Hanne Helmine RogstadNidarøst OK24:168:22
2Stine AuneNidarøst OK26:46+2:309:13
3Maren VikenByåsen IL34:24+10:0811:51
4Andrine VikenByåsen IL37:37+13:2112:58

H -10

1 500 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
0Aksel HanssenByåsen IL16:5711:18
0Sondre StensethByåsen IL13:118:47
0Kristian Wollan BenumByåsen IL14:139:28
0Petter SkulbørstadStjørdals-Blink Orientering17:1811:32
0Olav MoxnessByåsen IL14:159:30
0Sigve Bohnhorst TegdanFreidig16:1910:52
0Sindre Uthus GuldsethByåsen IL19:3813:05
0Mathias Tvete MartinsenByåsen IL24:0816:05
0Imre Leander GangauneWing OK17:5911:59
0Torvin Bergh-HansenByåsen IL23:0915:26
0Erlend GrønliFreidig12:428:28

H 11-12

2 000 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anders Berge MjølhusOL Trollelg20:5010:25
2Sven NevinFreidig22:36+1:4611:18
3Dagfinn StenvikByåsen IL26:21+5:3113:10
4Sigurd SævikStjørdals-Blink Orientering28:14+7:2414:07
5Petter Kvalheim ReitenStjørdals-Blink Orientering30:19+9:2915:09
6Johannes StordalByåsen IL34:12+13:2217:06
7Jens Anton AndresenMalvik IL39:40+18:5019:50
Sivert AalmoMalvik ILdisqualified
Johan OftedalMalvik ILdid not start

H 11-12N

1 600 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Luc Bostad HérailNidarøst OK21:2813:25

H 13-14

2 700 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kristoffer Strømdal WikFreidig16:236:04
2Vegard Lereim StorliFreidig18:00+1:376:39
3Vebjørn Bergh-HansenByåsen IL18:28+2:056:50
4Alf Petter LynumFreidig19:28+3:057:12
5Imre FremstadByåsen IL20:33+4:107:36
6Ludvik Storler SnøfuglFreidig21:14+4:517:51
7Jørgen AuneByåsen IL21:37+5:148:00
8Herman Bruchmüller SundtByåsen IL21:42+5:198:02
9Sander M JensenByåsen IL22:58+6:358:30
10Jakob Jøsang WithWing OK23:34+7:118:43
11Sofus H LindWing OK26:41+10:189:52
12Aksel VikenByåsen IL28:02+11:3910:22
13Ådne StordalByåsen IL30:07+13:4411:09
14Alfred F. HøysæterWing OK32:06+15:4311:53
15Ruben Aune BenjaminsenNidarøst OK32:51+16:2812:09
16Loke Strøm HaugsnesWing OK34:06+17:4312:37
17Aslak MoxnessByåsen IL37:40+21:1713:57

H 13-16C

2 000 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Sindre TrønsdalByåsen ILdisqualified

H 13-16N

1 600 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Birk Ulsaker HøveByåsen IL23:0114:23

H 15-16

3 100 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Vetle Grønvik EkraFreidig21:236:53
2Iver Dalsaune ThunFreidig22:08+0:457:08
3Kristoffer LerliMelhus IL24:01+2:387:44
4Emil GrønliFreidig25:02+3:398:04
5Tord RomundstadNidarøst OK26:32+5:098:33
6Magne GuttvikWing OK27:08+5:458:45
7Anna Aurora NolteFreidig28:28+7:059:10
8Emil Reinertsen LeroyerFreidig28:30+7:079:11
9Anders TørumSelbu OK33:48+12:2510:54
August Hopstad NykvistWing OKdisqualified

H 15-20B

2 700 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Håkon Wærnes ØfstiMelhus IL30:2711:16 Download route in GPX format
2Mathias Enebak IversenFreidig30:53+0:2611:26
3Oskar StorlerMelhus IL35:18+4:5113:04

H 17-20

3 100 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Håkon SæternesByåsen IL23:387:37
2Johannes LangaasNidarøst OK24:32+0:547:54
3Jonas VindalWing OK32:00+8:2210:19
Gabriel CallananWing OKdisqualified
Nikolai RenolenWing OKdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor