Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Vinter-Jukola 14

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Vinter-Jukola 14
Organiser: OK Skeidi
Date: Wednesday 13 February 2019

lang-A

14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Erling GrammeltvedtOK Skeidi40:26
2Halvard KornmoPorsgrunn OL44:05+3:39
3Une HoltermannPorsgrunn OL44:33+4:07
4Petter LøeNotodden OL45:39+5:13
5Helge GisholtOK Skeidi45:40+5:14
6Øyvind FlaattenOK Skeidi48:25+7:59
7Per Olav GulbrandsenLarvik OK49:15+8:49
8Jan GatevoldPorsgrunn OL49:29+9:03
9Bjørn Richard KirsteSkien OK52:26+12:00
10Dag AusenPorsgrunn OL53:06+12:40
11Espen RaastadSkien OK53:37+13:11
12Hilde VassendPorsgrunn OL53:46+13:20
13Jon SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL54:36+14:10
14Anine Kjørholt LiePorsgrunn OL55:46+15:20

kort-A

29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Oscar Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL33:40
2Hanne VassendPorsgrunn OL34:05+0:25
3Lars Ole ThunoldPorsgrunn OL34:26+0:46
4Espen JohnsenHedrum OL35:56+2:16
5Jørn MyrlandNotodden OL35:59+2:19
6Frode RobertsenStokke IL36:05+2:25
7Roger LysnesHedrum OL37:05+3:25
8Bjørn PollandOK Skeidi37:26+3:46
9Tom SagaSkien OK39:10+5:30
10Ole JohanssonPorsgrunn OL39:36+5:56
11Sveinung RekaaNotodden OL40:47+7:07
12Per Henrik ZagarLarvik OK41:28+7:48
13Bjørn LiePorsgrunn OL42:06+8:26
14Henrik Repstad StoremyrIL Hauken43:28+9:48
15Siv WiersdalenPorsgrunn OL43:50+10:10
16Elling AakreAndebu IL44:03+10:23
17Harald OmlandSkien OK46:34+12:54
18Morten AndresenOK Skeidi46:47+13:07
19Hilde Kristine RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL47:15+13:35
20Mie ZagarLarvik OK47:24+13:44
21Kay JørgensenPorsgrunn OL48:17+14:37
22Per Øystein AndersenLarvik OK56:23+22:43
23Elin BordøyHedrum OL58:17+24:37
23Tone Sølie LysnesHedrum OL58:17+24:37
25Arne Næss JohnsenPorsgrunn OL1:04:30+30:50
Arne Håkon JørgensenSandefjord OKdisqualified
Anders L. RosenvoldPorsgrunn OLdisqualified
Hugo A. ChristensenNotodden OLdid not finish
Kjell MeenPorsgrunn OLdid not finish

C-løype

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Rita RaastadSkien OK32:12
2Anne Marie Koren HalvorsenOK Skeidi38:02+5:50
3Rolf LyePorsgrunn OL38:07+5:55
4Tone GammelsæterPorsgrunn OL42:48+10:36

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor