Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sprintcup 3 Bergen

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Sprintcup 3 Bergen
Organiser: Varegg Fleridrett
Date: Tuesday 20 August 2019

D-12

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Solveig LøvåsVaregg Fleridrett25:28
2Ragna Oline Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett27:25+1:57
3Ingrid BrattbakkFana IL30:22+4:54
4Erica Juliet EideFana IL31:17+5:49
5Hedda Jansson RønnestadFana IL31:31+6:03
6Emilie SolvikGneist, IL34:14+8:46
7Marie ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett40:43+15:15

D13-15

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Judit M. MøllerFana IL19:20
2Tonje RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett20:12+0:52
3Synne Marie SandviknesBergens TF26:34+7:14
4Live GrønnevetIL Gular27:33+8:13
5Erle Schjølberg EvensenGneist, IL28:07+8:47
6Stine Marie Tefre GriegFana IL30:28+11:08

D16-18

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Tora Aasheim NymarkVaregg Fleridrett24:10
2Kristine Bog VikaneFana IL24:54+0:44
3Mari Strømme LidVaregg Fleridrett25:59+1:49
4Ragnhild LøvåsVaregg Fleridrett26:04+1:54
5Stella S. DahleFana IL31:43+7:33
Ingeborg Rygg EikelandBergens TFdisqualified

D19-

19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Kristine FjellangerVaregg Fleridrett19:40
2Therese HaareKonnerud IL20:24+0:44
3Oda J SikkelandIL Tyrving20:46+1:06
4Christiane TrösseVaregg Fleridrett22:07+2:27
5Maiken Økern HågårdKonnerud IL22:49+3:09
6Vibeke ØyeIL Gular24:12+4:32
7Ingunn MartinsenVaregg Fleridrett25:08+5:28
8Ingrid LøvåsVaregg Fleridrett25:19+5:39
9Ingunn Torød BusetGneist, IL25:22+5:42
10Karianne StrømmeVaregg Fleridrett25:31+5:51
11Gunhild Forland SlungårdAskøy OL26:31+6:51
12Torhild Eide TorgersenIL Tyrving26:55+7:15
13Lise ChristensenTIF Viking27:43+8:03
14Marie DymbeGneist, IL30:31+10:51
15Maaike van LangenFana IL32:57+13:17
16Arnfrid SkjævelandStord Orientering33:49+14:09
17Ina Hopland SkageGneist, IL34:15+14:35
Rannveig NordhagenFana ILdisqualified
Vibeke Tefre GriegFana ILdisqualified

D40-

10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Aline HermansCO Liege17:29
2Nina GogaBergens TF18:10+0:41
3Britt KarlsenAskøy OL21:44+4:15
4Anne WestergårdVaregg Fleridrett25:07+7:38
4Astrid Oline ErvikVaregg Fleridrett25:07+7:38
6Turid VrålstadVaregg Fleridrett26:34+9:05
7Jorunn KjærgårdGneist, IL28:43+11:14
8Ellen GrønnevetIL Gular28:50+11:21
9Ingunn EikelandBergens TF29:52+12:23
Linda RykkjeVaregg Fleridrettdisqualified

D60-

9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Marit NipenGneist, IL19:12
2Bjørg KocbachBergens TF21:11+1:59
3Berit HegdalBergens TF21:17+2:05
4Turid RognsvågOs Orienteringsklubb21:48+2:36
5Nina SoligardBergens TF25:13+6:01
6Karen Clementsen KayserFana IL25:27+6:15
7Bjørg MidttunBergens TF26:40+7:28
8Astrid OrmbergFana IL27:21+8:09
Rannveig SolliAskøy OLdisqualified

DN

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Lenea Berge AarsandVaregg Fleridrett18:45
Marie KjærgårdGneist, IL31:35
Iris Popsueva BuanesTIF Viking21:44
Live Albertsen MjeldeTIF Viking21:46
Anaïs MazyCO Liege12:17

HN

10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Håkon SolvikGneist, IL21:41
Sigve Popsuev BuanesTIF Viking24:13
Brage EngtrøFana IL21:29
Emil HeksemFana IL16:17
Sigurd Nystuen SolliAskøy OL22:35
Gard Nystuen SolliAskøy OL30:17
Sverre Rafaelsen FrantzenFana IL21:21
Filip HansenTIF Viking26:01
Gabriel StrømmeTIF Viking25:43
Peder Kolskår ToppeTIF Viking26:02

H-12

9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Olve Berge AarsandVaregg Fleridrett21:35
2Bendik Madslien SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrett22:25+0:50
3Sverre Stuland TysværVaregg Fleridrett23:50+2:15
4Emil Øye KragsethIL Gular24:08+2:33
5Sjur GrønnevetIL Gular24:12+2:37
6Kristoffer Heldal HersvikFana IL29:38+8:03
7Sondre EngtrøFana IL35:21+13:46
8Håvard Serck-HanssenTIF Viking37:33+15:58
9Thord Nystuen SolliAskøy OL39:09+17:34

H13-15

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Oskar HeksemFana IL16:34
2Arnaud MazyCO Liege17:12+0:38
3Marius GuibertVaregg Fleridrett27:47+11:13

H16-18

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Jørgen Rokne DahleVaregg Fleridrett21:55
2Vegard Velle SivertsenBergens TF22:08+0:13
3Magnus Strømme LidVaregg Fleridrett23:07+1:12
4Tage RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett23:40+1:45
5Jon Erik Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett24:42+2:47
6Sondre BataldenFana IL33:24+11:29

H19-

14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Per Harald Löfgren JohansenVaregg Fleridrett16:34
2Trygve BuanesTIF Viking17:31+0:57
3Ruairi LongAJAX18:41+2:07
4Scott JuvikIL Gular18:44+2:10
5Andreas BergeOs Orienteringsklubb19:01+2:27
6Asbjørn Magnus MidtbøWing OK19:59+3:25
7Knut KyrkjebøTIF Viking20:24+3:50
8Stian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett20:34+4:00
9Eirik BjørkevollOdda IL20:36+4:02
10Bjørn Johannessen FieldHordaland21:03+4:29
11Øyvind JohannessenGneist, IL21:33+4:59
12Sturle NordeideGneist, IL22:02+5:28
13Knut UtneFana IL25:40+9:06
14Lars Olav ToloGneist, IL32:27+15:53

H40-

18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Alain MazyCO Liege20:30
2Sveinung RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett20:44+0:14
3Ronny RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett21:34+1:04
4Pål ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett21:36+1:06
5Tom Øyvind JohannessenGneist, IL22:17+1:47
6Gernot DoppelhoferVaregg Fleridrett23:04+2:34
7Harald ValenVaregg Fleridrett23:34+3:04
8Geir HeksemFana IL23:55+3:25
9Dag Terje RøenSamnanger IL25:18+4:48
10Erik Serck-HanssenTIF Viking25:22+4:52
11Hans-Richard BrattbakkFana IL25:41+5:11
12Ole KragsethIL Gular27:04+6:34
13Kjetil DammTIF Viking27:26+6:56
14Runar SivertsenBergens TF27:37+7:07
15Jon-Kåre HansenTIF Viking30:16+9:46
16Bjørn BataldenFana IL31:33+11:03
17Sindre EkrheimBergens TF43:40+23:10
Roar BergeVaregg Fleridrettdisqualified

H60-

12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Bjørn L. BasbergVaregg Fleridrett19:07
2Ørjan Eirik ValestrandFana IL19:09+0:02
3Egil KarlsenAskøy OL20:18+1:11
4Dagfinn HoleBergens TF21:10+2:03
5Jan Harald Helmich PedersenTIF Viking21:49+2:42
6Knut GjestemoenBergens TF21:51+2:44
7Per Øivind HusbyVaregg Fleridrett26:22+7:15
8Halvdan Ramberg MoeFana IL29:57+10:50
Jan Olav OrmbergFana ILdisqualified
Per HauglandÅrstad ILdisqualified
Arne HalvorsenÅrstad ILdisqualified
Alfon Harald JohansenBergens TFdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor