Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Camp Stokke sprinttrening

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Camp Stokke sprinttrening
Organiser: Stokke IL
Date: Friday 14 June 2019

D 13-14

1 930 m, 44 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Maja Mo HjelsethNydalens SK13:387:03
2Ingeborg Roll MoslandOppsal Orientering14:08+0:307:19
3Marie ScheeleNydalens SK15:16+1:387:54
4Signe HoloFossum IF15:51+2:138:12
5Nora Christine HansenAsker Skiklubb15:58+2:208:16
6Mari AarsethNydalens SK16:15+2:378:25
7Ane HustvedtOppsal Orientering16:37+2:598:36
8Maren Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb17:45+4:079:11
9Hanne Wærp HaugeNydalens SK17:59+4:219:19
10Anna Øvrebø MyrvoldHeming Orientering18:02+4:249:20
11Sofia ØhlckersTyrving IL18:18+4:409:28
12Synne Sommerstad RøsteKongsberg OL18:24+4:469:32
12Elise ThorsengFossum IF18:24+4:469:32
14Ragne KlavenesSandefjord OK18:34+4:569:37
15Tuva HøyerFossum IF18:46+5:089:43
16Una NastadAsker Skiklubb18:49+5:119:44
17Ingrid Johansen-BarliOppsal Orientering19:07+5:299:54
18Iril RingheimLarvik OK20:07+6:2910:25
19Tale Nordby HvenekildeOppsal Orientering20:10+6:3210:26
20Annika van RaaijHedrum OL20:26+6:4810:35
21Martine Gjermstad PettersenKonnerud IL20:34+6:5610:39
22Anne ØstvoldHeming Orientering20:40+7:0210:42
23Helene Margarethe KristensenHeming Orientering20:48+7:1010:46
24Astrid YtterbøAsker Skiklubb20:55+7:1710:50
25Elsa Sofie Lysheden-VogtKonnerud IL21:05+7:2710:55
26Karin Halsaa DolvenAsker Skiklubb21:12+7:3410:59
27Martha WisløffAsker Skiklubb22:28+8:5011:38
28Ane Kristine EidKongsberg OL23:00+9:2211:55
29Marthe Graff-WiikSturla, IF23:06+9:2811:58
30Sara MartiniAsker Skiklubb23:15+9:3712:02
31Ingrid Pedersen HolmskauTrøsken IL24:22+10:4412:37
32Marte Lillegraven LangsæterTrøsken IL24:23+10:4512:38
33Celia Sophia DaviesAsker Skiklubb25:16+11:3813:05
34Silje Ruud FossheimAsker Skiklubb25:35+11:5713:15
35Ellen Margrete Stubban HygenØstmarka OK25:54+12:1613:25
36Vilde Aakre LeistadSkien OK26:12+12:3413:34
37Julie Heyerdahl RødstenHeming Orientering26:58+13:2013:58
38Ingrid LestebergKongsberg OL27:13+13:3514:06
39Ingeborg EikåsSandefjord OK30:20+16:4215:43
40Emilie Holtskog-FeremansSkien OK31:40+18:0216:24
Synne Utseth BøhlerengenOppsal Orienteringdisqualified
Mari KallesonOppsal Orienteringdisqualified
Sofie Solheim UndebergetOppsal Orienteringdisqualified
Marie Bjordal VegganOppsal Orienteringdisqualified

D 15-16

2 180 m, 47 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Pia Young VikNydalens SK15:357:08
2Alva Marika NiklassonKolbotn og Skimt OL15:48+0:137:14
3Marie KvarmeSturla, IF17:55+2:208:13
4Ragnhild Mathea HelmersenFet OL17:56+2:218:13
5Linnea HolstTyrving IL18:44+3:098:35
6Une HoltermannPorsgrunn OL18:47+3:128:36
7Astrid WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OK18:58+3:238:42
8Marie SaugestadNydalens SK19:05+3:308:45
9Gjendine Gjelstad RebårdSandefjord OK19:20+3:458:52
10Elise Wærp HaugeNydalens SK19:26+3:518:54
10Hanna RehnKolbotn og Skimt OL19:26+3:518:54
12Amalie RingvollIK Grane Arendal Orientering19:45+4:109:03
13Kristin Melby JacobsenLardal OL20:17+4:429:18
14Kajsa Meyer LarssonTyrving IL20:22+4:479:20
15Johanne Rognerud BøeFossum IF20:28+4:539:23
16Mari ØverbyKongsberg OL21:00+5:259:37
17Konstanse MoholthKongsberg OL21:22+5:479:48
18Ingrid MobråthenBotne SK21:24+5:499:48
19Vida Helland-HansenTyrving IL21:25+5:509:49
20Mina Akiko JohnsenSturla, IF21:37+6:029:54
21Julie BerntzenFet OL22:15+6:4010:12
22Heidi Kristina SebjørnsenFossum IF22:30+6:5510:19
23Hedda SpangbergKonnerud IL22:49+7:1410:27
24Helene Bjørkvold JendalFossum IF23:25+7:5010:44
25Tiril KihleKonnerud IL24:09+8:3411:04
26Katrine Bjordal VegganOppsal Orientering24:29+8:5411:13
27Eline SchjervenLardal OL25:36+10:0111:44
28Lise MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal Orientering26:03+10:2811:56
29Ingvild GustafssonKongsberg OL28:01+12:2612:51
30Hedda Sofie RiddervoldAsker Skiklubb28:28+12:5313:03
31Emilie Kleppan StampeSandefjord OK32:20+16:4514:49
32Ine MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal Orientering32:33+16:5814:55
33Sigrid NermoenØstmarka OK35:38+20:0316:20
34Lillian Elene BooijØstmarka OK35:55+20:2016:28
35Helene Brandal SøftingKongsberg OL37:29+21:5417:11
36Linn StrømSandefjord OK38:42+23:0717:45
37Marte Sofie SkroveRingerike OL44:02+28:2720:11
38Tina BoothKristiansand OK47:11+31:3621:38
Amanda AxelsonEiker OLdisqualified
Ella BerstadHeming Orienteringdisqualified
Signe Strand GulbrandsenFredrikstad SKdisqualified
Kathinka Zahl HagenFossum IFdisqualified
Selma Tørudbakken JendalFossum IFdisqualified
Anette Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker Skiklubbdisqualified
Marielle MichelsenFossum IFdisqualified
Emma Sofie SteinslandFredrikstad SKdisqualified
Lise StrømSandefjord OKdisqualified
Emma EngehultNotodden OLdid not start
Selma HøivoldKongsberg OLdid not start
Ingeborg HovdejordNotodden OLdid not start
Emilie JohansenSandefjord OKdid not start
Anine Kjørholt LiePorsgrunn OLdid not start
Ingrid LuråsOppsal Orienteringdid not start
Embla ØvretveitFredrikstad SKdid not start

D 17-

2 180 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ingrid UndstadLarvik OK21:5210:01
2Karoline BredlandKongsberg OL22:22+0:3010:15
3Ingjerd SommerstadKongsberg OL24:10+2:1811:05
4May Ingela HopeModum OL26:22+4:3012:05
5Kirsten GjermstadKonnerud IL26:35+4:4312:11
6Lene SandvikHalden SK29:44+7:5213:38
7Målfrid KonstKristiansand OK31:36+9:4414:29
Solfrid MarthiniussenKonnerud ILdisqualified
Kristin Nergaard BergFossum IFdid not start
Monica BerglundRingerike OLdid not start
Jorun RuudAsker Skiklubbdid not start

H 13-14

2 230 m, 50 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sondre OlaussenOppsal Orientering16:297:23
2Martin Christoffer BorgIL Koll16:41+0:127:28
3Christoffer ÅnensenOppsal Orientering17:35+1:067:53
4Håkon BogasonLillomarka OL18:20+1:518:13
5Jonathan WoodhouseLillomarka OL18:28+1:598:16
6Vebjørn Emil BlindheimLillomarka OL19:00+2:318:31
7August Hellerud SireKonnerud IL19:08+2:398:34
8Fredrik Fet AndersenKonnerud IL19:16+2:478:38
9Rasmus D. EastwoodLillomarka OL19:41+3:128:49
10Mathias AxelsonEiker OL19:47+3:188:52
11Lukas Jones ArnesenHeming Orientering20:11+3:429:03
12Håvard EikRaumar Orientering20:19+3:509:06
13Elias MosebekkHalden SK20:31+4:029:12
14Henrik KaiserSturla, IF20:42+4:139:16
15Mathias BirkelundAsker Skiklubb20:44+4:159:17
16Mats JohnsenSturla, IF21:01+4:329:25
17Andreas Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OL21:06+4:379:27
18Aksel Nikolai AubertOppsal Orientering21:31+5:029:38
19Magnus Skourup RognebakkeSturla, IF21:49+5:209:46
20Gjermund Taje SkeieRaumar Orientering21:51+5:229:47
21Gaute NysæterSkien OK21:52+5:239:48
22Tobias Tronbøl LiumIL Koll22:00+5:319:51
23Audun NordbyFredrikstad SK22:07+5:389:55
24Sivert FinstadFredrikstad SK23:33+7:0410:33
25Kevin RommetvedtRaumar Orientering23:47+7:1810:39
26Erlend OtterleiØstmarka OK23:58+7:2910:44
27Sebastian Bøhn-BryntesenHalden SK24:24+7:5510:56
28Elias AndenæsAsker Skiklubb25:03+8:3411:13
29Brage EikåsSandefjord OK25:06+8:3711:15
30Mikkel RastadAsker Skiklubb25:35+9:0611:28
31Emil HuuseØstmarka OK25:42+9:1311:31
32Gabriel SolemOppsal Orientering26:04+9:3511:41
33Jakob A. GjedeboOppsal Orientering26:35+10:0611:55
34Sigve Snerlebakken-AamodtRaumar Orientering26:40+10:1111:57
35Oskar HopeModum OL26:59+10:3012:06
36Even EnghRaumar Orientering27:10+10:4112:10
37Henrik NybergAsker Skiklubb27:34+11:0512:21
38Sjur NilsenRaumar Orientering28:09+11:4012:37
39Andreas SandernesØstmarka OK28:34+12:0512:48
40Alvin Andersen MariboRaumar Orientering30:24+13:5513:37
41Einar ØstvoldHeming Orientering32:24+15:5514:31
42Jens WoldSturla, IF36:07+19:3816:11
43Filip KnudsenSturla, IF36:10+19:4116:13
44Reidar KollstrømRingerike OL39:21+22:5217:38
45Martin DybvikStokke IL49:05+32:3622:00
Eskil BrændenLillomarka OLdisqualified
Jonas HickenIL Kolldisqualified
Mathias LinløkkenØstmarka OKdisqualified
Torbjørn LundebyLillomarka OLdisqualified
Håvard RønningenØstmarka OKdisqualified
Erlend BakkeFossum IFdid not start
Rasmus BerglundRingerike OLdid not start
Kidus Abiy GirmaIL Kolldid not start
Lavrans HirschTyrving ILdid not start
Johannes Salvesen-LundeIL Kolldid not start
Henrik Repstad StoremyrIL Haukendid not start

H 15-16

2 520 m, 47 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kristian Juell LarsenTyrving IL17:256:54
1Tobias MathisenPorsgrunn OL17:256:54
3Axel AaldeNydalens SK17:36+0:116:59
4Brage TakleKristiansand OK18:22+0:577:17
5Philip Lehmann RomørenFossum IF18:55+1:307:30
6Trygve Børte NomelandKristiansand OK19:00+1:357:32
7Kasper Bakken UlsethNydalens SK19:19+1:547:39
8Anders Håvard LarsenNydalens SK19:24+1:597:41
9Mikkel BerglundRingerike OL19:25+2:007:42
10Simen Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb19:27+2:027:43
11Gaute BerganNydalens SK19:42+2:177:49
12Atle Nikolai WølloKongsberg OL19:50+2:257:52
13Martin Nøkleby MellingRingerike OL20:13+2:488:01
14Benjamin GjoneSandefjord OK21:06+3:418:22
15Kristian Fredriksen AasAsker Skiklubb21:08+3:438:23
16Rolf Andreas BergNydalens SK21:24+3:598:29
17Jonas AarsethNydalens SK21:47+4:228:38
18Elias StubberudNydalens SK22:41+5:169:00
19Gustav Andresen SkotteFossum IF22:55+5:309:05
20Johan EgerKongsberg OL22:57+5:329:06
21Peder Aabogen HaugaardIndre Østfold OK23:03+5:389:08
22Sigurd Saxe SandvikHalden SK23:15+5:509:13
23Anders KlavenesSandefjord OK24:07+6:429:34
24Herman Lien BackstrømHalden SK24:32+7:079:44
25Mikael BirkelundAsker Skiklubb24:47+7:229:50
26Henrik WoldeneFossum IF24:55+7:309:53
27Oscar Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL25:26+8:0110:05
28Arne BerganKongsberg OL25:49+8:2410:14
29Hallvard TjentlandLardal OL25:57+8:3210:17
30Mathias Pedersen HolmskauTrøsken IL27:51+10:2611:03
31Mathias NyhaugAsker Skiklubb28:41+11:1611:22
32Halvor LøkenKongsberg OL32:01+14:3612:42
33Emil Ruud FossheimAsker Skiklubb33:40+16:1513:21
34Bo Utseth BøhlerengenOppsal Orientering34:22+16:5713:38
35Vilmer NybergAsker Skiklubb35:09+17:4413:56
36Elias Vågsnes SælsbråtenIK Grane Arendal Orientering38:07+20:4215:07
Marius E. AamodtOppsal Orienteringdisqualified
Martin AusenPorsgrunn OLdisqualified
Børge Nilsen BergFossum IFdisqualified
Hallgeir BrevikStokke ILdisqualified
Jakob GilljamØstmarka OKdisqualified
Martin KaiserSturla, IFdisqualified
Daniel NystuenSturla, IFdisqualified
Sivert PoppeFredrikstad SKdisqualified
Ludvik SætherFredrikstad SKdisqualified
Birk Felland SætnanFossum IFdisqualified
Sindre Vie StrislandFossum IFdisqualified
Thomas BlomkvistFredrikstad SKdid not start
Teodor Mo HjelsethNydalens SKdid not start
Jakob RastadAsker Skiklubbdid not start
Martin Størmer-AntonsenNydalens SKdid not start
Eirik Vie StrislandFossum IFdid not start

H 17-

2 520 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Magne Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL18:347:22
2Steinar EastwoodLillomarka OL19:55+1:217:54
3Lars BerglundRingerike OL21:14+2:408:25
4Geir Jonny RingvollIK Grane Arendal Orientering24:39+6:059:46
5Gisle NysæterSkien OK26:38+8:0410:34
6Eelco van RaaijHedrum OL30:39+12:0512:09
7Jørn Bue OlsenAsker Skiklubb32:41+14:0712:58
Hans Olav HygenØstmarka OKdisqualified
Arild AndersenOppsal Orienteringdid not start
Rune EngehultNotodden OLdid not start
Erik HøivoldKongsberg OLdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor