Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Vestfold Vårcup 6

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Vestfold Vårcup 6
Organiser: Andebu IL
Date: Tuesday 14 May 2019

N-├ąpen

1 400 m, 30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Emma ÅsheimerOL Tønsberg og omegn21:3515:25
0Ole Martin Blæstrud StenbrendenSandefjord OK27:3619:42
0Vetle EckdahlOK Horten28:1220:08
0Amilie Enger-AndersenBotne SK16:5912:07
0Nilas Enger-AndersenBotne SK16:1711:37
0Rikke EriksenStokke IL20:3214:40
0Eveline Sulutvedt FadumOL Tønsberg og omegn23:3116:47
0Lotta GabrielliStokke IL20:3014:38
0Eline HanssonOL Tønsberg og omegn20:1914:30
0Kristian HaugbergAndebu IL13:289:37
0Maiken HurulinAndebu IL21:2315:16
0Sune HurulinAndebu IL33:4324:05
0Lars Sørsdal IdlandAndebu IL17:4612:41
0Mathilde Sørsdal IdlandAndebu IL26:3418:58
0Ragnhild Sørsdal IdlandAndebu IL17:4012:37
0Alvhilde Aske JohansenAndebu IL22:3316:06
0Ingrid Strøm JuliussenSandefjord OK13:499:52
0Karen KlavenesSandefjord OK13:209:31
0Isak LieAndebu IL13:289:37
0Douglas LindqvistStokke IL21:2215:15
0Rebecca LindqvistStokke IL30:4321:56
0Mia Myhre LefsakerAndebu IL24:0817:14
0Ida Sofie Rødland-RødAndebu IL21:3715:26
0Karen Helene Rødland-RødAndebu IL21:4415:31
0Vigdis SigurdsdottirStokke IL18:2013:05
0Sturla SigurdssonStokke IL18:1513:02
0Mads Aspen SolvangStokke IL27:0919:23
0Johan Sommerstad-EidAndebu IL21:5415:38
Victoria AnholtStokke ILdisqualified
Hans MyhreAndebu ILdisqualified
Fredrik BueOL Tønsberg og omegndid not start
Christopher David EriksenLarvik OKdid not start
Ludvik HiisStokke ILdid not start
Ada Josefine KnoopOL Tønsberg og omegndid not start

D11-12

1 600 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Wilma EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn16:0110:00
2Anne HaugbergAndebu IL21:20+5:1913:20
3Tuva EckdahlOK Horten21:27+5:2613:24
4Daniella GjoneSandefjord OK24:19+8:1815:11
5Ida Kristine BueOL Tønsberg og omegn29:27+13:2618:24

D11-12N

1 400 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Silje Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegn14:3610:25
Leah Myhre LefsakerAndebu ILdid not start

D13-14

1 600 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ragne KlavenesSandefjord OK19:5212:25

D13-16C

1 600 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Mia Dürbeck KjærlandHedrum OL24:5515:34
2Maike RöhrsStokke IL29:12+4:1718:15

D15-16

2 100 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Eline SchjervenLardal OL26:1612:30
2Maria GrovanOL Tønsberg og omegn27:07+0:5112:54
3Mathea GløersenOL Tønsberg og omegn27:17+1:0112:59
4Gjendine Gjelstad RebårdSandefjord OK28:05+1:4913:22
5Ingrid MobråthenBotne SK29:53+3:3714:13
6Ingvild JohnsenHedrum OL30:28+4:1214:30
7Mari Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegn33:43+7:2716:03
8Lerke HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn40:08+13:5219:06
9Lise StrømSandefjord OK48:23+22:0723:02

D15B

1 600 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emilie JahreAndebu IL29:3718:30
2Amalie KvernsmyrAndebu IL36:02+6:2522:31
Linnea EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegndid not start
Eirunn HiisStokke ILdid not start
Kristine Sparre KnudsenStokke ILdid not start

D17

2 900 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Mina SchjervenLardal OL37:5713:05
2Tonje RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegn38:09+0:1213:09
3Jannicke ØdegårdOL Tønsberg og omegn38:27+0:3013:15
4Sunniva Nergaard BergStokke IL42:13+4:1614:33
5Stefani PopovaHadeland OL43:19+5:2214:56
6Ellen Strøm JuliussenSandefjord OK47:01+9:0416:12
7Tone StoklandSandefjord OK48:07+10:1016:35
8Ingvild EckdahlOK Horten48:53+10:5616:51
Anny Horge RogneOL Tønsberg og omegndid not start

D17C

1 600 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Julie EikelandOL Tønsberg og omegn16:0510:03
2Astrid FodnæssAndebu IL21:47+5:4213:36
3Kristin Tørnes AlfredsenHedrum OL24:22+8:1715:13
4Pernille MoltebergHedrum OL25:04+8:5915:40
5Inger MørkSandefjord OK25:17+9:1215:48
6Marit RöhrsStokke IL27:25+11:2017:08
7May-Britt ReppesgårdHedrum OL27:39+11:3417:16
8Silje Skatvedt StensrudOK Horten30:12+14:0718:52
9Eline ElgesemOL Trollo30:22+14:1718:58
10May NordkveldeHedrum OL32:25+16:2020:15
10Wenche TrollsåsAndebu IL32:25+16:2020:15
12Julie Synnøve BøeStokke IL44:22+28:1727:43
Lill DürbeckHedrum OLdisqualified
Charlotte LindqvistStokke ILdisqualified
Heidi EriksenLarvik OKdid not start

D40

2 100 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kristin BruserudOL Trollo27:3813:09
2Kari Hasaas KlavenesSandefjord OK31:54+4:1615:11
3Lene LoftesnesOL Tønsberg og omegn32:23+4:4515:25
4Wenche EikåsSandefjord OK32:54+5:1615:40
5Kari Reppesgård HoltHedrum OL33:31+5:5315:57
6Celine Vik OlsenLarvik OK36:09+8:3117:12
7Anita MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn36:14+8:3617:15
8Torill Hynne FjæreHedrum OL37:09+9:3117:41
9Elin BordøyHedrum OL38:01+10:2318:06
10Elin GravningenStokke IL43:35+15:5720:45
11Sigrun GjoneSandefjord OK47:10+19:3222:27
12Hanne Skjelland HansenAndebu IL1:12:39+45:0134:35
13Wenche NystuenAndebu IL1:12:42+45:0434:37
Anikken Gjein DybvikStokke ILdisqualified
Alle Sofie Forseth BueOL Tønsberg og omegndisqualified

D50

2 100 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tiri RebårdSandefjord OK26:4512:44
2Ida Vår KierulfLarvik OK34:09+7:2416:15
3Astrid BrevikStokke IL34:28+7:4316:24
4Stine ArntzenSandefjord OK35:04+8:1916:41
5Lill-Ann TorpSandefjord OK38:06+11:2118:08
6Lillian BergeSandefjord OK38:27+11:4218:18
7Anne StenerusOL Tønsberg og omegn38:39+11:5418:24
8Tone Sølie LysnesHedrum OL39:19+12:3418:43
9Hilde KløvstadSandefjord OK39:28+12:4318:47
10Kristin DahlSandefjord OK44:48+18:0321:20

D60

2 000 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Karin EriksenOL Tønsberg og omegn28:4414:22
2Gro EiaOL Trollo33:39+4:5516:49
3Randi HansenStokke IL34:23+5:3917:11
4Turid ØdegårdOL Tønsberg og omegn35:31+6:4717:45
5Anne Lise AndreassenSandefjord OK38:51+10:0719:25
6Inger NergaardStokke IL48:36+19:5224:18
7Anne-Berit RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegn51:22+22:3825:41
8Else StordalOL Tønsberg og omegn58:26+29:4229:13

D70

2 000 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gerd LangsethLarvik OK35:5217:56
2Margareta BrynhildsenStokke IL36:00+0:0818:00
3May Helene HansenSandefjord OK39:52+4:0019:56
4Hjørdis ØvreåsBotne SK58:32+22:4029:16
5Astrid Reppesgård LieHedrum OL58:51+22:5929:25

H11-12

1 600 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Wilmer HanssonOL Tønsberg og omegn14:218:58
2Magnus SigurdssonStokke IL14:49+0:289:15
3Jens G. DybvikStokke IL20:29+6:0812:48
4Emanuel LillevoldStokke IL28:49+14:2818:00
5Magnus Veum SkrettebergStokke IL28:55+14:3418:04
6Leo Mathias Skjelbred FevangStokke IL28:57+14:3618:05
7Andreas KristiansenOL Trollo29:52+15:3118:40
8Elias Enger-AndersenBotne SK31:16+16:5519:32
9Marcus WindvikSandefjord OK31:26+17:0519:38

H11-12N

1 400 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Joel RöhrsStokke IL20:4214:47

H13-14

1 600 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gabriel GjoneSandefjord OK14:379:08
2Lars Emil BueOL Tønsberg og omegn18:24+3:4711:30
3Sindre MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn18:53+4:1611:48
4Lars Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegn21:03+6:2613:09
5Brage EikåsSandefjord OK22:25+7:4814:00
6Niclas GunnerødStokke IL27:27+12:5017:09

H13-16C

1 600 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Martin HalvorsenStokke IL30:3019:03
2Johan HjorthaugSandefjord OK31:43+1:1319:49
3Mathias JahreAndebu IL32:40+2:1020:25

H15-16

2 900 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Benjamin GjoneSandefjord OK34:1311:47
2Anders KlavenesSandefjord OK41:27+7:1414:17
Hallgeir BrevikStokke ILdid not start

H15B

1 600 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Per Jarle EikelandOL Tønsberg og omegn19:0711:56
2Håvard MyhreAndebu IL21:08+2:0113:12
Georg EllilaStokke ILdisqualified

H17

3 300 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Eirik RavnanTyrving IL32:289:50
2Jakob HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn34:43+2:1510:31
3Oliver ØstbyOL Tønsberg og omegn35:31+3:0310:45
4Henrik R HoltHedrum OL37:07+4:3911:14
5Vetle MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn39:51+7:2312:04
6Jonas EikåsSandefjord OK41:16+8:4812:30
7Anders Bjørningstad KristoffersenKristiansand OK43:17+10:4913:06
8Ludvig JohnsenHedrum OL46:08+13:4013:58
9Kristoffer FjæreHedrum OL1:05:41+33:1319:54
Kristian Juel johannessenHedrum OLdisqualified
Martin AskeAndebu ILdid not start

H17C

1 600 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Andreas LieAndebu IL19:3812:16
2Sigurd EidAndebu IL27:26+7:4817:08
3Stig HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn28:55+9:1718:04
3Kjetil SolvangStokke IL28:55+9:1718:04
5Roy LillevoldStokke IL30:56+11:1819:20
6Åge BøenSandefjord OK36:24+16:4622:45

H17N

1 400 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Carl-Johan LindqvistStokke IL26:3518:59

H40

2 900 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Knut Ivar JohansenSandefjord OK29:1210:04
2Sturle FurlandSandefjord OK30:36+1:2410:33
3Anders Kristian HoltHedrum OL31:32+2:2010:52
4Trond EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn31:34+2:2210:53
5Kjetil EckdahlOK Horten36:28+7:1612:34
6Jan SkrettebergStokke IL38:02+8:5013:06
7Jo Børre EikåsSandefjord OK38:06+8:5413:08
8Erik JuliussenSandefjord OK40:51+11:3914:05
9Tor Sverre GravningenStokke IL44:39+15:2715:23
10Atle BorgersenHedrum OL47:30+18:1816:22
11Øyvind KristiansenOL Trollo49:19+20:0717:00
12David HanssonOL Tønsberg og omegn52:15+23:0318:01
Einar KlavenesSandefjord OKdisqualified
Magnus LundAndebu ILdisqualified
Sigurdur Freyr SigurdssonStokke ILdisqualified
Kenneth DybvikStokke ILdid not start

H50

2 900 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Trond GjelstadSandefjord OK32:2811:11
2Frode RobertsenStokke IL33:05+0:3711:24
3Helge StenerudOL Tønsberg og omegn33:40+1:1211:36
4Per Olav GulbrandsenLarvik OK35:25+2:5712:12
5Anders HansenAndebu IL36:09+3:4112:27
6Tom AasrumHedrum OL37:04+4:3612:46
7Espen JohnsenHedrum OL37:48+5:2013:02
8Roger LysnesHedrum OL40:15+7:4713:52
9Arne KristensenStokke IL42:37+10:0914:41
10Tom Olav GurenSandefjord OK44:07+11:3915:12
11Per Einar StrømHedrum OL54:31+22:0318:47
12Haakon PettersenSandefjord OK54:59+22:3118:57
13Trond FossSandefjord OK56:32+24:0419:29
14Knut GjoneSandefjord OK1:25:09+52:4129:21
Petter LingelemSandefjord TIFdisqualified
Bjørnar OlsrødStokke ILdisqualified

H60

2 100 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Widar TrømborgSande Sportsklubb24:3711:43
2Karl MikkelsenOL Tønsberg og omegn27:47+3:1013:13
3Bent HaflanOL Tønsberg og omegn28:10+3:3313:24
4Jan BøhleOL Trollo30:51+6:1414:41
5Tore WatterdalOL Tønsberg og omegn31:03+6:2614:47
6Terje RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegn31:04+6:2714:47
7Bjørn PaulsenOK Moss32:51+8:1415:38
8Ragnar Niemi BergStokke IL33:27+8:5015:55
9Øyvind FadumSande Sportsklubb33:47+9:1016:05
10Per Dag NordkveldeHedrum OL47:12+22:3522:28
Martin NaufHedrum OLdisqualified

H70

2 000 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Runar KittilsenStokke IL27:0613:33
2Dag Rønning JensenOL Trollo28:04+0:5814:02
3Helge FossheimHedrum OL29:34+2:2814:47
4Arne KristensenStokke IL30:28+3:2215:14
5Lars Martin GjeinStokke IL31:13+4:0715:36
6Thorolf TrolsrudBotne SK32:50+5:4416:25
7Hans StordalOL Tønsberg og omegn33:26+6:2016:43
8Frank EliassenSandefjord OK33:57+6:5116:58
9Magnar ØvreåsBotne SK34:22+7:1617:11
10Kåre ThorbjørnsenLarvik OK35:05+7:5917:32
11Roar LøkenSandefjord OK35:33+8:2717:46
12Bjørn Helge CeebergHedrum OL36:03+8:5718:01
13Jørgen KvilhaugBotne SK36:04+8:5818:02
14Svein EriksenLarvik OK38:03+10:5719:01
15Tor-Eivind BergsvågSandefjord OK38:04+10:5819:02
16Ove Gunnar JacobsenStokke IL38:43+11:3719:21
17Ole BrattbakkSandefjord OK38:51+11:4519:25
18Bjørn Willy HansenSandefjord OK40:34+13:2820:17
19Kåre NilsenSandefjord TIF42:18+15:1221:09
20Odd Egil FrognerOL Tønsberg og omegn1:05:50+38:4432:55
Ragnar HillestadLardal OLdisqualified
Svein ThorsenSandefjord TIFdid not start

H80

2 000 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Oddvar GjelstadSandefjord OK34:5417:27
2Magnar ReppesgårdHedrum OL36:21+1:2718:10
3Thor EdvardsenLarvik OK45:31+10:3722:45
4Arne D. ChristensenSandefjord TIF59:27+24:3329:43
Eigil KongsfjellOL Tønsberg og omegndid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor