Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for AAOK-karusellen løp 9

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: AAOK-karusellen løp 9
Organiser: Gjerstad IL
Date: Wednesday 19 June 2019

D1 Nybegynner

1 300 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Andrea Malene NilsenIK Grane Arendal Orientering11:048:30
2Ine Haslekås SolheimIF Trauma17:12+6:0813:13
3Vilde Haslekås SolheimIF Trauma17:50+6:4613:43
4Hanna Mathea  Skaro-GamstGjerstad IL25:42+14:3819:46
5Gina HageliaGjerstad IL25:47+14:4319:50
6Guro Haslekås SolheimIF Trauma26:10+15:0620:07

D2 C-nivå

1 700 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Julia Broers DamsgaardHisøy OK36:5221:41
2Ingrid Broers DamsgaardHisøy OK37:08+0:1621:50
3Inger Marie Broers DamsgaardHisøy OK37:15+0:2321:54

D3 B-nivå

2 400 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Arnhild U. BråtenVegårshei IL45:1318:50
2Tone Hilde EskelandFroland IL51:27+6:1421:26
Kristin Krafft MyhrenHisøy OKdid not start

D4 A-nivå kort

3 300 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anette BerganVegårshei IL52:2015:51
2Mia HirschIF Trauma53:18+0:5816:09
3Emma Smeland NygårdseterVegårshei IL56:13+3:5317:02
4Tuva Krafft MyhrenHisøy OK1:16:13+23:5323:05
5Tone HirschIF Trauma1:27:50+35:3026:36
Lise MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal Orienteringdisqualified

D5 A-nivå lang

3 900 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Christine MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal Orientering46:3511:56
2Siri HageliaGjerstad IL50:02+3:2712:49

H1 Nybegynner

1 300 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Markus Skaiå OlimstadFroland IL14:1510:57

H2 C-nivå

1 700 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Olav BerganVegårshei IL25:4215:07
2Jørgen FlatenVegårshei IL32:02+6:2018:50
3Morten RognmoIK Grane Arendal Orientering35:21+9:3920:47
4Oskar HageliaVegårshei IL38:56+13:1422:54
5Erik Broers DamsgaardHisøy OK43:43+18:0125:42
6Jonas Skajå OlimstadFroland IL48:13+22:3128:21
7Peder Kristen PedersenIK Grane Arendal Orientering48:37+22:5528:35

H3 B-nivå

2 400 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Espen SolheimIF Trauma34:2214:19
2Anders  SkorstølGjerstad IL36:38+2:1615:15
3Knut OwingVegårshei IL52:53+18:3122:02
4Rolf MikkelsenIL Imås53:18+18:5622:12
5Morten BenestadIK Grane Arendal Orientering58:45+24:2324:28
6Daniel SalvesenGjerstad IL1:43:01+1:08:3942:55

H4 A-nivå kort

3 300 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Bjørn Idar SætranIF Trauma45:5113:53
2Are SkindloIF Trauma50:36+4:4515:20
3Arne Håkon JørgensenSandefjord OK52:52+7:0116:01
4Kjell Walter SørensenIK Grane Arendal Orientering54:09+8:1816:24
5Henrik Chr. HirschIF Trauma55:34+9:4316:50
6Tore FidjeGjerstad IL58:30+12:3917:43
7Øyvin SimonsenIL Imås59:13+13:2217:56
8Geir Henrik HirschIF Trauma1:00:09+14:1818:13
9Henrik Andreas TømtIL Imås1:01:14+15:2318:33
10Vidar Taxth LølandHisøy OK1:01:47+15:5618:43
11Kjell SandåkerIL Imås1:02:07+16:1618:49
12Kristen DalandIL Imås1:03:28+17:3719:13
13Inge HaugeHisøy OK1:04:39+18:4819:35
14Odd UtstumoIK Grane Arendal Orientering1:28:52+43:0126:55
Knut SundeVegårshei ILdid not start

H5 A-nivå lang

3 900 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Stig AlvestadIK Grane Arendal Orientering39:2710:06
2Sivert Møklegård PihlIK Grane Arendal Orientering44:42+5:1511:27
3Bjørnar OlsrødStokke IL49:20+9:5312:38
4Per Kristian TømtIL Imås51:51+12:2413:17
5Ole Petter VestølVegårshei IL52:49+13:2213:32
6Sten Åge NygårdseterVegårshei IL53:38+14:1113:45
7Arild FlatenVegårshei IL54:27+15:0013:57
8Svein RoslandHope IL56:49+17:2214:34
9Jakob HageliaVegårshei IL58:41+19:1415:02
10Andreas SommerfeltVegårshei IL1:01:16+21:4915:42
11Geir BråtenVegårshei IL1:03:15+23:4816:13
12Magnus FossumIK Grane Arendal Orientering1:07:54+28:2717:24
Audun PettersenGjerstad ILdisqualified
Anders VestølVegårshei ILdid not start

N1 Nybegynner

1 300 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Eline BerganVegårshei ILcompleted
Gudrun Fidje GrytingGjerstad ILcompleted
Ole Jørgen Gryting HafredalGjerstad ILcompleted
Signe HageliaVegårshei ILcompleted
Kaia Eveline NilsenIK Grane Arendal Orienteringcompleted
Ånon Haslekås SolheimIF Traumacompleted
Oda Haslekås SolheimIF Traumacompleted

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor