Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for AAOK-karusellen løp 7

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: AAOK-karusellen løp 7
Organiser: Hisøy OK
Date: Wednesday 5 June 2019

D1 Nybegynner

1 390 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hannah Broers DamsgaardHisøy OK16:5112:07
2Anne RingvollIK Grane Arendal Orientering17:38+0:4712:41
3Vilde HaslekåsIF Trauma18:42+1:5113:27
4Sanne Nilsen GlommenHisøy OK20:43+3:5214:54
5Anniken FossnesHisøy OK20:45+3:5414:55
6Julia Broers DamsgaardHisøy OK25:10+8:1918:06
7Ingrid Broers DamsgaardHisøy OK25:46+8:5518:32

D2 C-nivå

2 390 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tonje JohnsenØyestad IF allianse30:3212:46
2Rikke WernersenØyestad IF allianse41:27+10:5517:20
3Gunda Marie BringsverdLia IL42:42+12:1017:51
4Wenche UlvshusIL Imås44:08+13:3618:27

D3 B-nivå

2 750 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Inger Marie Broers DamsgaardHisøy OK29:1310:37
2Laila Wiberg JohnsenØyestad IF allianse31:07+1:5411:18
3Tove FossnesHisøy OK43:10+13:5715:41
4Henriette OlsenIF Trauma48:56+19:4317:47
5Anne-Liv OlsenIF Trauma49:01+19:4817:49
6Ann Mari StudsrudHisøy OK50:23+21:1018:19
7Ingeborg BøbelIL Imås50:32+21:1918:22
8Ingrid RingvollIK Grane Arendal Orientering51:23+22:1018:41
9Marita AanonsenØyestad IF allianse51:59+22:4618:54

D4 A-nivå kort

4 750 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Malin HaugeHisøy OK53:0111:09
2Marianne HaugeHisøy OK1:15:31+22:3015:53
3Siri BjorvandBirkenes IL1:19:28+26:2716:43
4Synne FossøyNTNUI1:26:48+33:4718:16
Tone HirschIF Traumadisqualified

D5 A-nivå lang

5 600 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Christine MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal Orientering52:389:23

H2 C-nivå

2 390 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jonas Skajå OlimstadFroland IL26:4211:10
2Peder Kristen PedersenIK Grane Arendal Orientering33:24+6:4213:58
3Morten RognmoIK Grane Arendal Orientering33:45+7:0314:07
4Kristian MoheimIK Grane Arendal Orientering36:23+9:4115:13
5Inge KlepstadLia IL38:44+12:0216:12
6Thor Waal AasIL Express1:53:15+1:26:3347:23
7Finn LøvgrenIL Express1:53:40+1:26:5847:33

H3 B-nivå

2 750 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Espen SolheimIF Trauma30:4311:10
2Kristian VågsnesIK Grane Arendal Orientering33:57+3:1412:20
3Marius TobiassenIK Grane Arendal Orientering37:00+6:1713:27
4Torgeir Andreas MoheimIK Grane Arendal Orientering37:43+7:0013:42
5Reidar GrøsleAustre Moland IL37:57+7:1413:48
6Widar Taxth LølandHisøy OK38:20+7:3713:56
7Oskar Hjelmtveit KnudsenHisøy OK42:17+11:3415:22
8Thomas H FossnesHisøy OK42:31+11:4815:27
9Knut Åge NormannIK Grane Arendal Orientering43:44+13:0115:54
10Steinar ÅneslandBirkenes IL44:19+13:3616:06
11Morten BenestadIK Grane Arendal Orientering50:35+19:5218:23
12Stein R. JensenLia IL54:48+24:0519:55

H4 A-nivå kort

4 750 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Bjørn Idar SætranIF Trauma53:2811:15
2Thorbjørn VærpKristiansand OK53:33+0:0511:16
3Vidar Georg YdseOK Sør54:40+1:1211:30
4Trygve LølandBirkenes IL55:38+2:1011:42
5Jan Vidar WernersenØyestad IF allianse59:09+5:4112:27
6Glenn Ager-WickIK Grane Arendal Orientering59:58+6:3012:37
7Reidar HeivollSøgne og Songdalen OK1:00:10+6:4212:40
8Geir Henrik HirschIF Trauma1:01:08+7:4012:52
9Kjell Walter SørensenIK Grane Arendal Orientering1:04:22+10:5413:33
10Kristen DalandIL Imås1:07:10+13:4214:08
11Øyvin SimonsenIL Imås1:10:47+17:1914:54
12Kjell SandåkerIL Imås1:15:33+22:0515:54
13Fredrik StudsrudHisøy OK1:17:51+24:2316:23
14Bjørn StormoenBirkenes IL1:20:21+26:5316:54
15Arne Kristian SkiftenesIL Imås1:24:23+30:5517:45
16Inge HaugeHisøy OK1:26:49+33:2118:16
17Morten TobiassenIK Grane Arendal Orientering1:29:02+35:3418:44
18Odd UtstumoIK Grane Arendal Orientering1:46:49+53:2122:29
19Sverre ValvikIK Grane Arendal Orientering1:54:28+1:01:0024:05
Tor OlsenIF Traumadisqualified

H5 A-nivå lang

5 600 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hans Gunnar OmdalIL Vindbjart36:166:28
2Stig AlvestadIK Grane Arendal Orientering40:28+4:127:13
3Anders VestølVegårshei IL43:39+7:237:47
4Per Olav NærestadIF Trauma47:27+11:118:28
5Einar EkelandOddersjaa SSK48:35+12:198:40
6Erling FredriksenIF Trauma50:03+13:478:56
7Terje UrfjellIL Imås57:21+21:0510:14
8Magnus Gautefall NicolaisenIL Imås58:16+22:0010:24
9Helge FossøyØyestad IF allianse58:25+22:0910:25
10Sivert Møklegård PihlIK Grane Arendal Orientering1:00:05+23:4910:43
11Øyvind HelsørFroland IL1:02:36+26:2011:10
12Arne Johannes LøkkenNTNUI1:02:42+26:2611:11
13Ole Petter VestølVegårshei IL1:06:16+30:0011:50
14Geir BråtenVegårshei IL1:10:46+34:3012:38
15Arild FlatenVegårshei IL1:19:09+42:5314:08
16Magnus FossumIK Grane Arendal Orientering1:34:45+58:2916:55
Egil FossumIK Grane Arendal Orienteringdisqualified
Geir Jonny RingvollIK Grane Arendal Orienteringdisqualified
Mads Henrik SandnesHope ILdisqualified

N1 Nybegynner

1 390 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Eivind ÅneslandBirkenes ILcompleted
Didrik GauslåFroland ILcompleted
Johan HagerupIF Traumacompleted
Ånon Haslkås SolheimIF Traumacompleted
Oda Haslkås SolheimIF Traumacompleted
Vemund HelsørFroland ILcompleted
Fredrik HS LandsverkIK Grane Arendal Orienteringcompleted
Markus Skajå OlimstadFroland ILcompleted
Edvard VågsnesIK Grane Arendal Orienteringcompleted
Hedda Skovgård NygårdNOTEAMdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor