Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Freidigstafetten

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: Freidigstafetten
Organiser: Freidig
Date: Saturday 18 May 2019

Freidig

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Freidig 6DH13-16 (10)51:54
1. Maria Strømdal Wik17:54117:541
2. Solveig Louise Nissen14:583+0:3632:52100:00
3. Emil Grønli19:025+5:3351:54100:00
1Freidig 2DH11-12 (4)44:48
1. Sven Nevin15:362+1:1415:362+1:14
2. Oliver V Jernberg Emil A Nolte15:302+1:0831:061-1-1:14
3. Mathias Leroyer13:42144:48100:00
2Freidig 1D15 (7)2:17:10+2:43
1. Mari Angell-Petersen43:493+7:3243:493+7:32
2. Randi Lillealtern49:343+5:471:33:2330+8:28+0:56
3. Heidi Arnesen43:4712:17:102-1+2:43-5:45
2Freidig 2DH13-16 (10)53:44+1:50
1. Anna Aurora Nolte22:145+4:2022:145+4:20
2. Ludvik Storler Snøfugl14:292+0:0736:433-2+3:51-0:29
3. Iver Dalsaune Thun17:013+3:3253:442-1+1:50-2:01
2Freidig 1H175 (3)1:55:45+10:41
1. Geir Owren30:40130:401
2. Nils Olav Vennevik49:262+15:031:20:062+1+12:51+12:51
3. Helge Rustad35:3911:55:4520+10:41-2:10
3Freidig 5DH13-16 (10)57:51+5:57
1. Tora Kittilsen21:484+3:5421:484+3:54
2. Nora Halvorsen16:126+1:5038:005+1+5:08+1:14
3. Magnus Alstad19:516+6:2257:513-2+5:57+0:49
4Freidig 7DH13-16 (10)57:54+6:00
1. Marita Aske20:373+2:4320:373+2:43
2. Tristan Halvorsen14:22134:592-1+2:07-0:36
3. Sverre Hellevik22:558+9:2657:544+2+6:00+3:53
4Freidig 1DH11-12 (4)58:08+13:20
1. Annika Lund Eikrem19:034+4:4119:034+4:41
2. Olise Hammer20:114+5:4939:1440+8:08+3:27
3. Sivert Sæther Levin18:543+5:1258:0840+13:20+5:12
5Freidig 1DH13-16 (10)59:27+7:33
1. Lina Storler Snøfugl25:567+8:0225:567+8:02
2. Hallvard Hellevik15:144+0:5241:1070+8:18+0:16
3. Emil Reinertsen Leroyer18:174+4:4859:275-2+7:33-0:45
6Freidig 3DH13-16 (10)59:33+7:39
1. Vegard Lereim Storli20:082+2:1420:082+2:14
2. Alf Petter Lynum17:247+3:0237:324+2+4:40+2:26
3. Mathea Spets Storhov22:017+8:3259:336+2+7:39+2:59
8Freidig 4DH13-16 (10)1:02:45+10:51
1. Vilde Talgø-Kristiansen29:258+11:3129:258+11:31
2. Agnes Vatterholm Jernberg18:459+4:2348:109+1+15:18+3:47
3. Kristoffer Strømdal Wik14:352+1:061:02:458-1+10:51-4:27
19Freidig 1H15 (21)4:39:55+2:26:46
1. Håkon Holstad1:07:2818+24:251:07:2818+24:25
2. Kasper Sæterhaug Knudsen1:55:2819+1:12:053:02:5619+1+1:34:21+1:09:56
3. Vetle Grønvik Ekra1:36:5918+56:044:39:55190+2:26:46+52:25

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor