Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Freidigstafetten

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: Freidigstafetten
Organiser: Freidig
Date: Saturday 18 May 2019

NTNUI

15 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1NTNUI 4D15 (7)2:14:27
1. Åsne Skram Trømborg36:17136:171
2. Solveig Blindheim48:382+4:511:24:55100:00
3. Marta Ulvensøen49:324+5:452:14:27100:00
2NTNUI 5H15 (21)2:15:46+2:37
1. Herman Ryen Martinsen50:228+7:1950:228+7:19
2. Sindre Østgulen Deisz44:292+1:061:34:514-4+6:16-1:03
3. Rasmus Rørholt Theisen40:5512:15:462-2+2:37-3:39
3NTNUI 1D15 (7)2:19:00+4:33
1. Anna Ulvensøen39:012+2:4439:012+2:44
2. Åse Bergan55:135+11:261:34:144+2+9:19+6:35
3. Ingunn Egeberg Vári44:462+0:592:19:003-1+4:33-4:46
4NTNUI 3D15 (7)2:26:53+12:26
1. Jorunn Kvakland46:255+10:0846:255+10:08
2. Marit Rønning Skoglund52:064+8:191:38:3150+13:36+3:28
3. Gry Granstedt48:223+4:352:26:534-1+12:26-1:10
5NTNUI 2H15 (21)2:25:43+12:34
1. Kristian Nilsen Sandnes43:03143:031
2. Peter Nordbrøden57:1713+13:541:40:206+5+11:45+11:45
3. Audun Heimdal45:236+4:282:25:435-1+12:34+0:49
6NTNUI 4H15 (21)2:27:23+14:14
1. Are Wigaard50:249+7:2150:249+7:21
2. Håkon Fruseth Christiansen47:215+3:581:37:455-4+9:10+1:49
3. Anders Felde Olaussen49:388+8:432:27:236+1+14:14+5:04
6NTNUI 2D15 (7)2:46:22+31:55
1. Sunniva Omdal51:177+15:0051:177+15:00
2. Ingvild C. Fleisje1:00:316+16:441:51:486-1+26:53+11:53
3. Kristin Brekke54:345+10:472:46:2260+31:55+5:02
7NTNUI 5D15 (7)3:03:08+48:41
1. Camilla Öhman51:096+14:5251:096+14:52
2. Signe Sveen Gussgard1:09:327+25:452:00:417+1+35:46+20:54
3. Malena Asheim Birkeland1:02:277+18:403:03:0870+48:41+12:55
10NTNUI 7H15 (21)2:39:31+26:22
1. Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth1:00:3017+17:271:00:3017+17:27
2. August Asheim Birkeland47:204+3:571:47:5011-6+19:15+1:48
3. Simen Eid Nielsen51:4110+10:462:39:3110-1+26:22+7:07
12NTNUI 8H15 (21)2:45:01+31:52
1. Jostein Tandberg56:2914+13:2656:2914+13:26
2. Martin Borge Heir51:247+8:011:47:5312-2+19:18+5:52
3. Eirik Langedal Breivik57:0812+16:132:45:01120+31:52+12:34
13NTNUI 9H15 (21)2:46:38+33:29
1. Jonas Madslien Bakken48:336+5:3048:336+5:30
2. Lavran Thorstensen57:1612+13:531:45:4910+4+17:14+11:44
3. Audun Rognerud Bøe1:00:4915+19:542:46:3813+3+33:29+16:15
14NTNUI 51H15 (21)2:55:57+42:48
1. Håvard Mo Vaadal1:00:0715+17:041:00:0715+17:04
2. Øystein Fruseth Christiansen55:4911+12:261:55:56150+27:21+10:17
3. Jakob Kalvig Skogan1:00:0114+19:062:55:5714-1+42:48+15:27
15NTNUI 1H15 (21)3:00:48+47:39
1. Gustav Fiskum1:00:2316+17:201:00:2316+17:20
2. Tilda Johanson1:01:3416+18:112:01:57160+33:22+16:02
3. Kristoffer Nesland58:5113+17:563:00:4815-1+47:39+14:17
16NTNUI 16H15 (21)3:18:42+1:05:33
1. Tobias Kristensen49:187+6:1549:187+6:15
2. Espen Samuelsen Skiri54:279+11:041:43:459+2+15:10+8:55
3. Peter Martinus Freyborg Uran1:34:5717+54:023:18:4216+7+1:05:33+50:23
NTNUI 10H15 (21)disqualified
1. Erik Gustafssondisqualifieddisqualified
2. Ola Singsdaldisqualifieddisqualified
3. Olav Milian Schmitt Grandisqualifieddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor