Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Freidigstafetten

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: Freidigstafetten
Organiser: Freidig
Date: Saturday 18 May 2019

H15

21 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Kristiansand OK 62:13:09
Elias T. Mølnvik43:283+0:2543:283+0:25
Vegard Jarvis Westergård45:073+1:441:28:351-2-0:25
Dag Blandkjenn44:344+3:392:13:09100:00
2NTNUI 52:15:46+2:37
Herman Ryen Martinsen50:228+7:1950:228+7:19
Sindre Østgulen Deisz44:292+1:061:34:514-4+6:16-1:03
Rasmus Rørholt Theisen40:5512:15:462-2+2:37-3:39
3IL Leik 12:18:17+5:08
Oskar Andrén43:272+0:2443:272+0:24
Ola Keiserås50:456+7:221:34:123+1+5:37+5:13
Andreas Sølberg44:053+3:102:18:1730+5:08-0:29
4Tyrving IL 32:22:29+9:20
Ulrik Astrup Arnesen48:315+5:2848:315+5:28
Jørgen Baklid43:2311:31:542-3+3:19-2:09
Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg50:359+9:402:22:294+2+9:20+6:01
5NTNUI 22:25:43+12:34
Kristian Nilsen Sandnes43:03143:031
Peter Nordbrøden57:1713+13:541:40:206+5+11:45+11:45
Audun Heimdal45:236+4:282:25:435-1+12:34+0:49
6NTNUI 42:27:23+14:14
Are Wigaard50:249+7:2150:249+7:21
Håkon Fruseth Christiansen47:215+3:581:37:455-4+9:10+1:49
Anders Felde Olaussen49:388+8:432:27:236+1+14:14+5:04
7Frol IL 32:27:26+14:17
Carl Petter Lyngen50:3310+7:3050:3310+7:30
Jonas Ressem52:548+9:311:43:278-2+14:52+7:22
Lars Sandstad Skjeset43:592+3:042:27:267-1+14:17-0:35
8Frol IL 22:27:39+14:30
Ulf Forseth Indgaard43:364+0:3343:364+0:33
Vegard Ressem59:1015+15:471:42:467+3+14:11+13:38
Martin Vister44:535+3:582:27:398+1+14:30+0:19
9Frol IL 12:38:00+24:51
Tobias Alstad54:3813+11:3554:3813+11:35
Håvard Vassenden55:1910+11:561:49:57130+21:22+9:47
Stian Sundsvik48:037+7:082:38:009-4+24:51+3:29
10NTNUI 72:39:31+26:22
Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth1:00:3017+17:271:00:3017+17:27
August Asheim Birkeland47:204+3:571:47:5011-6+19:15+1:48
Simen Eid Nielsen51:4110+10:462:39:3110-1+26:22+7:07
11OL Trollelg 12:44:12+31:03
Jan Schmid53:4512+10:4253:4512+10:42
Fredrik Sandquist58:4014+15:171:52:2514+2+23:50+13:08
Vegard Kittilsen51:4711+10:522:44:1211-3+31:03+7:13
12NTNUI 82:45:01+31:52
Jostein Tandberg56:2914+13:2656:2914+13:26
Martin Borge Heir51:247+8:011:47:5312-2+19:18+5:52
Eirik Langedal Breivik57:0812+16:132:45:01120+31:52+12:34
13NTNUI 92:46:38+33:29
Jonas Madslien Bakken48:336+5:3048:336+5:30
Lavran Thorstensen57:1612+13:531:45:4910+4+17:14+11:44
Audun Rognerud Bøe1:00:4915+19:542:46:3813+3+33:29+16:15
14NTNUI 512:55:57+42:48
Håvard Mo Vaadal1:00:0715+17:041:00:0715+17:04
Øystein Fruseth Christiansen55:4911+12:261:55:56150+27:21+10:17
Jakob Kalvig Skogan1:00:0114+19:062:55:5714-1+42:48+15:27
15NTNUI 13:00:48+47:39
Gustav Fiskum1:00:2316+17:201:00:2316+17:20
Tilda Johanson1:01:3416+18:112:01:57160+33:22+16:02
Kristoffer Nesland58:5113+17:563:00:4815-1+47:39+14:17
16NTNUI 163:18:42+1:05:33
Tobias Kristensen49:187+6:1549:187+6:15
Espen Samuelsen Skiri54:279+11:041:43:459+2+15:10+8:55
Peter Martinus Freyborg Uran1:34:5717+54:023:18:4216+7+1:05:33+50:23
17Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 13:39:46+1:26:37
Asle Skulbørstad1:16:5219+33:491:16:5219+33:49
Håvard Kjesbu1:21:2317+38:002:38:1518-1+1:09:40+35:51
Espen Aarnes1:01:3116+20:363:39:4617-1+1:26:37+16:57
18Wing OK 14:06:13+1:53:04
Andreas Haaland52:4811+9:4552:4811+9:45
Petter Andreas Lona1:24:0418+40:412:16:5217+6+48:17+38:32
August Hopstad Nykvist1:49:2119+1:08:264:06:1318+1+1:53:04+1:04:47
19Freidig 14:39:55+2:26:46
Håkon Holstad1:07:2818+24:251:07:2818+24:25
Kasper Sæterhaug Knudsen1:55:2819+1:12:053:02:5619+1+1:34:21+1:09:56
Vetle Grønvik Ekra1:36:5918+56:044:39:55190+2:26:46+52:25
NTNUI 10disqualified
Erik Gustafssondisqualifieddisqualified
Ola Singsdaldisqualifieddisqualified
Olav Milian Schmitt Grandisqualifieddisqualified
Wing OK 2disqualified
Eivind Lonadisqualifieddisqualified
Nikolai Renolendisqualifieddisqualified
Erling Eide Hustvedtdisqualifieddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor