Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Vinter-Jukola 6

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Vinter-Jukola 6
Organiser: Hedrum OL
Date: Wednesday 5 December 2018

Botne SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ingrid MobråthenKort A (20)disqualified

Hedrum OL

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Kristoffer FjæreKort A (20)35:40
1Sindre R HoltLang A (22)38:30
3Espen JohnsenKort A (20)36:35+0:55
5Ludvig JohnsenKort A (20)42:45+7:05
14Henrik R HoltLang A (22)58:09+19:39
14Martin NaufKort A (20)55:51+20:11
16Elin BordøyKort A (20)1:08:44+33:04
17Tone Sølie LysnesKort A (20)1:08:45+33:05
Kristin JohanssonC løype (5)disqualified
Helge FossheimKort A (20)disqualified

IL Hauken

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Henrik Repstad StoremyrKort A (20)49:10+13:30

Lardal OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Ragnar HillestadC løype (5)1:10:22+10:57
Kristin Melby JacobsenLang A (22)did not start

Larvik OK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Malin Sjøvold JohnsenC løype (5)59:25
2Jørn SundbyLang A (22)43:04+4:34
2Sigrid Bakken HamreC løype (5)59:30+0:05
3Vigdis Bakken HamreC løype (5)59:52+0:27
4Per Henrik ZagarKort A (20)39:51+4:11
7Tom KristensenLang A (22)48:08+9:38
12Arne DirdalLang A (22)48:42+10:12
15Kåre ThorbjørnsenKort A (20)1:07:26+31:46
19Peder RauanLang A (22)1:06:53+28:23
Henrik Kaupang LyeLang A (22)did not start

OK Skeidi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Morten AndresenKort A (20)51:37+15:57

OL Tønsberg og omegn

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Trym B IslandLang A (22)45:13+6:43
13Morten Krona HaflanLang A (22)49:19+10:49

Porsgrunn OL

15 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Guro VassendKort A (20)36:11+0:31
5Knut Wiig MathisenLang A (22)47:54+9:24
6Hanne VassendLang A (22)48:07+9:37
6Oscar Wiersdalen ThunoldKort A (20)42:52+7:12
8Lars Ole ThunoldKort A (20)43:14+7:34
8Rasmus MathisenLang A (22)48:13+9:43
9Hilde VassendKort A (20)43:36+7:56
10Eli Marie WiigKort A (20)49:06+13:26
10Alexander StoremyrLang A (22)48:20+9:50
11Magne Wiig MathisenLang A (22)48:30+10:00
13Kjell MeenKort A (20)54:18+18:38
15Dag AusenLang A (22)58:29+19:59
17Une HoltermannLang A (22)1:06:16+27:46
Halvard KornmoLang A (22)disqualified
Jan GatevoldLang A (22)disqualified
Tobias MathisenLang A (22)did not start

Sandefjord OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Marius MartinsenLang A (22)47:49+9:19
7Brage EikåsKort A (20)42:56+7:16
9Gabriel GjoneLang A (22)48:15+9:45
16Jonas EikåsLang A (22)1:06:07+27:37
18Stein MartinsenLang A (22)1:06:44+28:14
Jo Børre EikåsLang A (22)disqualified
Knut GjoneKort A (20)disqualified
Daniella GjoneC løype (5)did not start
Benjamin GjoneLang A (22)did not start
Trond GjelstadLang A (22)did not start

Skien OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Harald OmlandKort A (20)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor