Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Høstgampen

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Høstgampen
Organiser: Hedrum OL
Date: Sunday 22 September 2019

Andebu IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Halvard Sommerstad-EidN-åpen (17)20:5214:23
Johan Sommerstad-EidN-åpen (17)36:4225:18
Hogne KjæråsH 70- (19)did not start

Berger og Svelvik OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Torill Nebell MikkelsenD 70- (5)47:2218:00

Bø OL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Johnny Stålberg FosslandH 11-12N (2)17:1311:52
2Henrik RomnesH 11-12N (2)18:05+0:5212:28
4Per Chr. HagenH 60- (7)59:06+19:3418:24
Kristina Stålberg FosslandN-åpen (17)44:3930:47
Aleksander Stålberg FosslandN-åpen (17)44:4930:54
Haakon RomnesH -10 (5)24:0816:38

Botne SK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Hjørdis ØvreåsD 70- (5)1:34:59+47:3736:06
10Magnar ØvreåsH 70- (19)57:34+17:3821:05
17Jørgen KvilhaugH 70- (19)1:34:43+54:4734:41

Eiker OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Hans Roar BakkenH 70- (19)39:5614:37

Fredrikstad SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Tom A. KarlsenH 60- (7)39:3212:18
2Unni Strand KarlsenD 60- (4)56:10+18:3320:34

Hedrum OL

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Ludvig JohnsenH 17- (4)1:01:01+7:5713:55
3Reppesgård MagnarH 80- (4)1:05:38+7:0524:57
5Espen JohnsenH 50- (13)1:03:58+14:1415:20
5Helge FossheimH 70- (19)52:17+12:2119:09
6Elin BordøyD 40- (6)1:52:45+59:3827:02
6Martin NaufH 60- (7)1:06:28+26:5620:42
7Jan Ivar GundersenH 50- (13)1:15:41+25:5718:08
13Per Einar StrømH 50- (13)1:54:58+1:05:1427:34
Elise Nauf BorgersenN-åpen (17)30:5121:16
Fredrik Nauf BorgersenN-åpen (17)30:4021:08
Bjørn Helge CeebergH 70- (19)disqualified
Ingvild JohnsenD 15-16did not finish

Heming Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Signe Astrup ArnesenD 40- (6)58:08+5:0113:56
3Lasse ArnesenH 50- (13)56:05+6:2113:26

Idrettslaget Dyre Vaa

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Astrid Fugleneb AamandD 17- (5)1:06:07+15:0615:05
4Sigrid Fugleneb AamandD 11-12 (8)43:41+8:3018:49
Randi Fugleneb AamandD -10 (6)16:3111:23
Haakon Fugleneb AAmandN-åpen (17)did not start

IL Hauken

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Jesper FlogstadH 40- (7)1:11:35+32:0616:20

Kongsberg OL

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Synne Sommerstad RøsteD 13-14 (4)39:4514:02
1Knut KjemhusH 80- (4)58:3322:15
2Simen Sommerstad RøsteH 11-12 (7)26:49+1:4411:33
3Ingjerd SommerstadD 40- (6)1:08:03+14:5616:19
3Espen RøsteH 40- (7)49:28+9:5911:17
8Erik HøivoldH 50- (13)1:20:04+30:2019:12
12Torgeir BrandalH 50- (13)1:50:21+1:00:3726:27
Ingar HåkonsenH 70- (19)did not start

Lardal OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Hallvard TjentlandH 15-16 (2)1:19:1218:59
2Ragnar HillestadH 70- (19)42:27+2:3115:32
Tollef TjentlandH 11-12 (7)did not start

Larvik OK

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ingrid UndstadD 17- (5)51:0111:38
1Celine Vik OlsenD 17-B (1)46:2216:23
1Jørn SundbyH 40- (7)39:299:00
1Per Olav GulbrandsenH 50- (13)49:4411:55
2Gerd LangsethD 70- (5)58:37+11:1522:17
3Pernille ZagarD 13-14 (4)44:06+4:2115:34
4Iril RingheimD 13-14 (4)1:01:17+21:3221:39
4Ida Vår Kierulf MeyerD 50- (6)54:17+11:2719:53
6Rolf GjølbergH 70- (19)54:19+14:2319:53
8Kåre ThorbjørnsenH 70- (19)54:59+15:0320:08
16Tor Eivind EdvardsenH 70- (19)1:31:27+51:3133:29
Leah BergsveenN-åpen (17)23:3016:12
Lars FremstadDirekte A (3)disqualified
Helge HalvorsenH 80- (4)did not finish
Henrik Kaupang LyeH 15-16 (2)did not start

Notodden OL

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Rasmus EngehultH 11-12 (7)25:0510:48
2Cathrine SognD 11-12 (8)41:14+6:0317:46
2Torgrim GjestrudH 17-B (2)1:03:23+19:5422:23
2Rune EngehultH 50- (13)51:32+1:4812:21
7Lillian Fogt SundelinD 11-12 (8)1:44:11+1:09:0044:54
Solveig Fogt SundelinD -10 (6)26:5518:33
Halvor GjestrudH -10 (5)28:1019:25
Anna GjestrudD 11-12 (8)disqualified

OK Moss

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Bjørn A. PaulsenH 60- (7)1:00:59+21:2718:59

OL Tønsberg og omegn

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Oddvar BruunH 80- (4)1:19:27+20:5430:12
13Hans StordalH 70- (19)1:02:59+23:0323:04
Else StordalD 60- (4)did not finish
Odd Harald NilsenH 60- (7)did not finish
Henrik MathisenH 11-12 (7)did not start
Sindre MathisenH 13-14 (1)did not start
Eigil KongsfjellH 80- (4)did not start

OL Trollo

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Gro EiaD 60- (4)1:05:04+27:2723:50
5Kristin BruserudD 40- (6)1:24:27+31:2020:15
7Jan BøhleH 60- (7)1:06:56+27:2420:51

Oppsal Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Helge Grenager SolheimDirekte B (1)37:3813:17
2Sofie Solheim UndebergetD 13-14 (4)43:56+4:1115:31

Porsgrunn OL

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Eli Marie WiigD 50- (6)43:13+0:2315:49
2Oscar Wiersdalen ThunoldH 15-16 (2)1:33:37+14:2522:27
3Sofie Wiersdalen ThunoldD 11-12 (8)43:27+8:1618:43
3Dagfinn TorpeH 60- (7)58:11+18:3918:07
4Gun Inger JørgensenD 70- (5)1:34:02+46:4035:45
4Kay JørgensenH 70- (19)49:51+9:5518:15
5Thea Kåsa VestgårdenD 11-12 (8)45:31+10:2019:37
6Sigrid BruemD 11-12 (8)46:26+11:1520:00
6Lars Ole ThunoldH 40- (7)1:09:21+29:5215:50
7Jiri UrvalekH 70- (19)54:51+14:5520:05
9Atle RemmeH 70- (19)55:44+15:4820:24

Sande Sportsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Øivind FadumH 60- (7)53:30+13:5816:40

Sandefjord OK

36 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Daniella GjoneD 11-12 (8)35:1115:09
1Elisabeth WindvikD 17-C (1)1:02:2026:52
1Mariann Øren ArvesenD 40- (6)53:0712:44
1Anne Berit BredholtD 50- (6)42:5015:41
1Gabriel GjoneH 13-14 (1)37:1213:08
1Atle MørkH 17-C (1)35:0915:09
2Sturle FurlandH 40- (7)48:26+8:5711:03
2Oddvar GjelstadH 80- (4)1:01:29+2:5623:22
2Einar KlavenesDirekte A (3)1:08:45+8:5816:29
3Stine ArntzenD 50- (6)51:58+9:0819:02
3May Helene HansenD 70- (5)58:54+11:3222:23
3Sindre FurlandH 11-12 (7)26:55+1:5011:36
4Ellen Strøm JuliussenD 17- (5)1:20:55+29:5418:28
4Kari Hasaas KlavenesD 40- (6)1:18:35+25:2818:50
4Knut Ivar JohansenH 40- (7)51:48+12:1911:49
5Tone StoklandD 17- (5)1:27:55+36:5420:04
5Morten EliassenH 40- (7)55:51+16:2212:45
6Hilde KløvstadD 50- (6)1:01:16+18:2622:26
6Arne Håkon JørgensenH 50- (13)1:07:42+17:5816:14
7Marcus WindvikH 11-12 (7)58:34+33:2925:14
9Trond FossH 50- (13)1:22:36+32:5219:48
12Frank EliassenH 70- (19)58:51+18:5521:33
14Bjørn Willy HansenH 70- (19)1:10:20+30:2425:45
15Roar LøkenH 70- (19)1:27:01+47:0531:52
Marte EliassenN-åpen (17)56:1438:46
Amalie Bjerke EvensenN-åpen (17)42:0629:02
Nelly Bjerke EvensenN-åpen (17)43:4030:06
Henriette Holtedahl SimonsenN-åpen (17)24:0916:39
Veronica Holtedahl SimonsenN-åpen (17)22:1015:17
Anton WindvikN-åpen (17)32:1722:15
Anna Strøm JuliussenD -10 (6)12:448:46
Karen KlavenesD -10 (6)15:2210:35
Kristin Søndrål ØverbøD -10 (6)42:3829:24
Eirik EliassenH -10 (5)16:2811:21
Håkon MørkH -10 (5)28:0019:18
Sigrun GjoneD 17-B (1)did not finish
Benjamin GjoneH 15-16 (2)did not start
Anders WindvikDirekte B (1)did not start

Skien OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Grete S B HoviD 60- (4)37:3713:46
1Harald HoviDirekte A (3)59:4714:20
4Espen RaastadH 50- (13)57:51+8:0713:52
5Rita RaastadD 50- (6)1:00:22+17:3222:06

Stokke IL

19 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Sigurdur Freyr SigurdssonH 17-B (2)43:2915:21
1Anne Melsom BjerkeDirekte C (3)59:3425:40
2Laure DalongevilleDirekte C (3)59:35+0:0125:40
3Sunniva Nergaard BergD 17- (5)1:11:47+20:4616:23
3Georg EllilaH 17- (4)1:02:53+9:4914:21
3Runar KittilsenH 70- (19)46:15+6:1916:56
3Charotte LindqvistDirekte C (3)1:06:05+6:3128:29
4Jens G. DybvikH 11-12 (7)27:48+2:4311:58
5Magnus SigurdssonH 11-12 (7)31:33+6:2813:35
10Rune RøedH 50- (13)1:33:11+43:2722:20
11Jon Harald BøvreH 50- (13)1:42:34+52:5024:35
11Ove Gunnar JacobsenH 70- (19)58:29+18:3321:25
Dougas LindqvistN-åpen (17)35:5824:48
Kevin LindqvistN-åpen (17)39:3227:15
Rebecca LindqvistN-åpen (17)39:3427:17
Sturla SigurdssonN-åpen (17)26:5518:33
Vigdis SigurdsdottirD -10 (6)20:3114:08
Alexander DybvikH -10 (5)18:2112:39
Lars Martin GjeinH 70- (19)disqualified

Sturla, IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Grethe Lill RyengD 60- (4)1:44:07+1:06:3038:08

Tyrving IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Eirik RavnanH 17- (4)53:0412:06
4Lars Andreas ErikssonH 17- (4)1:04:09+11:0514:38
6Lars Haakon ErikssonH 11-12 (7)55:13+30:0823:48

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor