Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Østfoldsprinten finale

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Østfoldsprinten finale
Organiser: Indre Østfold OK
Date: Wednesday 5 June 2019

N-├ąpen

1 500 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Celine Agnalt HeggenesTrøsken IL23:4015:46
0Lucas Kaugerud ThorbjørnsenTrøsken IL16:1310:48
0Betina ArnesenFredrikstad SK15:2410:16
0Live Ek HedlundTrøsken IL21:4614:30
0Håkon BryggenHalden SK11:537:55
0Marie Agnalt HjelbakTrøsken IL16:2010:53
0Elise Holm NedrebøOK Moss24:2416:16
0Viktor Johannessen NilsenTrøsken IL22:0214:41
0Enya Marie LarsenVarteig OL22:2114:54
0Hanna Leonora L.WilhelmsenSarpsborg OL13:248:56
0Marcus Kaugerud ThorbjørnsenTrøsken IL18:3112:20

D 11-12

1 900 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jenny DanevadFredrikstad SK12:146:26
2Emma Aune JakobsenOK Moss17:44+5:309:20
3Ingrid SteinslandFredrikstad SK18:27+6:139:42
4Eline Noelia LarsenVarteig OL25:45+13:3113:33
5Sofie Holm NedrebøOK Moss36:10+23:5619:02

D 13-16C

1 900 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hermine AndersenSarpsborg OL29:5815:46

D 17-

2 600 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anja WingstedtHalden SK17:356:45
2Runa Lien BackstrømHalden SK18:45+1:107:12
3Marie Lindløv JensenOK Moss19:40+2:057:33
4Guro BryggenHalden SK19:45+2:107:35
5Gea Øiseth BedinIndre Østfold OK23:27+5:529:01
6Tonje HolmOK Moss24:09+6:349:17
7Hanne WoldOK Moss24:10+6:359:17
8Cathrine LillestrandTrøsken IL24:42+7:079:30
9Marit Pedersen HolmskauTrøsken IL26:27+8:5210:10
10Anne-Sofie Hox BrynildsenFredrikstad SK33:54+16:1913:02
Aurora GjølsjøOK Mossdid not start

D 50-

2 600 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Wenche LindløvSarpsborg OL24:079:16
2Tone Karina IngesenSarpsborg OL25:52+1:459:56
3Heidi BørstadSarpsborg OL27:24+3:1710:32

H 11-12

1 900 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jesper Vonen SvaeSarpsborg OL15:388:13
2Eskil Pehrsen-LundeSarpsborg OL15:57+0:198:23
3Theodor Johannessen NilsenTrøsken IL30:13+14:3515:54
4Håkon Lillegraven LangsæterTrøsken IL30:25+14:4716:00
5Aksel Johan SandvikHalden SK34:58+19:2018:24

H 13-16C

1 900 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sivert FinstadFredrikstad SK13:116:56
Balder Hasvik LarsenHalden SKdid not start

H 17-

2 600 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Göran WinbladFredrikstad SK12:504:56
2Tore SandvikHalden SK14:22+1:325:31
3Olav Halvorsen SikkelandVarteig OL15:14+2:245:51
4Erik Rytter JakobsenOK Moss16:21+3:316:17
5Christopher LadimOK Moss16:31+3:416:21
6Runar Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK16:37+3:476:23
7Anders LundeVarteig OL16:49+3:596:28
8Alf Kristian HelleHalden SK17:12+4:226:36
9Martin BrækkeHalden SK17:37+4:476:46
10Bjørn Ketil HansenSarpsborg OL21:00+8:108:04
11Pål AngvollFredrikstad SK22:22+9:328:36
12Vegar ArnesenFredrikstad SK23:38+10:489:05
13Sindre ValsgårdIndre Østfold OK24:33+11:439:26
14Linus BjørkeHalden SK32:39+19:4912:33
Jakob TorgersenHalden SKdid not start

H 50-

2 600 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Øystein JensenSarpsborg OL17:336:45
2Espen SvaeSarpsborg OL18:12+0:397:00
3Ole IngesenSarpsborg OL18:47+1:147:13
4Kjell Einar AndersenVarteig OL20:03+2:307:42
5Jens Erik MjølnerødHalden SK20:33+3:007:54
6Per Olaf KlemsdalVarteig OL34:17+16:4413:11
Tor Ragnar AndersenHalden SKdisqualified
Tore BjørnerødOK Mossdid not start
Terje LarsenHalden SKdid not start

D 15-16

2 600 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Solveig Pehrsen-LundeSarpsborg OL18:377:09
2Emma Helene OlsenHalden SK19:06+0:297:20
3Emma Sofie SteinslandFredrikstad SK19:13+0:367:23
4Amalie LøkkebergFredrikstad SK21:29+2:528:15
5Julie Sophie WoldOK Moss23:42+5:059:06
6Marie Lien BackstrømHalden SK25:05+6:289:38
7Frida Hovgaard EisvangOK Moss26:38+8:0110:14

H 15-16

2 600 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sigurd Saxe SandvikHalden SK15:406:01
2Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss15:50+0:106:05
3Peder Aabogen HaugaardIndre Østfold OK18:37+2:577:09
4Herman Lien BackstrømHalden SK19:11+3:317:22
5Peder BryggenHalden SK22:14+6:348:33
6Mathias Pedersen HolmskauTrøsken IL22:37+6:578:41
Sondre LadimOK Mossdid not start

D 13-14

2 100 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ingrid Pedersen HolmskauTrøsken IL15:327:23
2Marte Hox BrynildsenFredrikstad SK16:43+1:117:57
3Sigrid HaugeSarpsborg OL17:37+2:058:23
4Elma Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK19:44+4:129:23
5Marte Lillegraven LangsæterTrøsken IL25:51+10:1912:18

H 13-14

2 100 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emil Husebye AamodtFredrikstad SK12:466:04
2Henrik Julian Fontes AarbuVarteig OL13:25+0:396:23
3Elias MosebekkHalden SK13:52+1:066:36
4Sebastian Bøhn-BryntesenHalden SK17:50+5:048:29
5Martin BryggenHalden SK19:35+6:499:19
6Sverre SandvikHalden SK23:06+10:2011:00
7Elias ThoresenHalden SK23:37+10:5111:14

D -10

1 900 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Vilma DanevadFredrikstad SK23:1712:15

H -10

1 900 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Sander Agnalt HeggenesTrøsken IL29:1115:21
0Ville Emil WingstedtHalden SK14:357:40
0Halvor Ek HedlundTrøsken IL28:2414:56

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor