Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for KM Stafett NTOK og STOK

Event informationShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: KM Stafett NTOK og STOK
Organiser: Frol IL
Date: Sunday 2 June 2019

D/H11-12

6 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Frol IL 132:20
1. Ludvig Langøygard17:416+1:2717:416+1:27
2. Jonas Alstad14:39132:201-5
2Byåsen IL / Frol IL 232:25
1. Sondre Skoglund Leithe16:14116:141
2. Dagfinn Stenvik16:113+1:3232:252+1
3Verdal OK 232:26+0:06
1. Hanna Skjerve17:234+1:0917:234+1:09
2. Mia Stensland Melbye15:032+0:2432:263-1+0:06-1:03
4Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 135:27+3:07
1. Petter Skulbørstad og Gustav Standal17:202+1:0617:202+1:06
2. Emilie Standal18:074+3:2835:274+2+3:07+2:01
5Steinkjer OK 135:37+3:17
1. Noelle Henderson17:234+1:0917:234+1:09
2. Astrid Marie Sandhaugen18:145+3:3535:375+1+3:17+2:08
6Verdal OK 156:56+24:36
1. Helmine Laksholm Grindberg17:213+1:0717:213+1:07
2. Emilie Nubdal Frøseth39:356+24:5656:566+3+24:36+23:29

D13-16

1 starting competitor
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Verdal OK 13:08:01
1. Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng39:47139:471
2. Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve54:3011:34:1710
3. Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng1:33:4413:08:0110

H13-16

5 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Verdal OK 11:11:57
1. Aleksander Tanem Iversen25:152+0:5825:152+0:58
2. Ludvik Laksholm Grindberg30:204+5:1655:3520+3:19+2:21
3. Martin Vehus Skjerve16:2211:11:571-1
2Verdal OK 21:20:28
1. Iver Gjedrem Lund27:124+2:5527:124+2:55
2. Olav Gjedrem Lund25:04152:161-3
3. Filip Mitchell Iversen28:123+11:501:20:282+1
3Byåsen IL 11:23:03+11:06
1. Erlend Aune25:373+1:2025:373+1:20
2. Aslak Moxness29:593+4:5555:3630+3:20+2:00
3. Vebjørn Bergh-Hansen27:272+11:051:23:0330+11:06+7:46
4Frol IL / Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 11:36:03
1. Magnus Alstad24:17124:171
2. Selma Skjulsvik34:235+9:1958:405+4
3. Ane Skulbørstad37:234+21:011:36:034-1
5OK Skøynar 11:43:06+31:09
1. Guro Hegstad32:075+7:5032:075+7:50
2. Ole Andreas Veske25:452+0:4157:524-1+5:36-2:14
3. Håkon Hallan45:145+28:521:43:065+1+31:09+25:33

D17

7 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1NTNUI 11:40:51
1. Malin Sandstad33:412+0:1133:412+0:11
2. Åsne Skram Trømborg36:1311:09:541-1
3. Ingrid Lundanes30:5711:40:5110
2NTNUI 41:58:07
1. Anna Ulvensøen33:30133:301
2. Marta Ulvensøen40:262+4:131:13:562+1
3. Jorunn Kvakland44:114+13:141:58:0720
3NTNUI 22:04:13+23:22
1. Tonje Vassend35:173+1:4735:173+1:47
2. Marte Hoff Hagen45:393+9:261:20:5630+11:02+9:15
3. Ingunn Egeberg Vári43:173+12:202:04:1330+23:22+12:20
4Frol IL 12:05:06+24:15
1. Line Sundsvik38:114+4:4138:114+4:41
2. Sara Profors46:114+9:581:24:2240+14:28+9:47
3. Isa Mari Sandstad40:442+9:472:05:0640+24:15+9:47
5NTNUI 32:27:05+46:14
1. Anne Eiken42:567+9:2642:566+9:26
2. Aurora Fossøy48:195+12:061:31:155-1+21:21+11:55
3. Idunn Haavengen55:505+24:532:27:0550+46:14+24:53
6Frol IL 22:40:59+1:00:08
1. Mari Kilskar Grevskott42:266+8:5642:265+8:56
2. Marte Skoglund56:387+20:251:39:046+1+29:10+20:14
3. Marianne Langøygard1:01:556+30:582:40:5960+1:00:08+30:58
Wing OK 1did not finish
1. Eva Tesarova41:185+7:48did not finish
2. Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø56:036+19:50did not finish
3. did not startdid not finish

H17

10 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Frol IL 11:57:26
1. Stian Sundsvik37:02137:021
2. Yngve Skogstad37:0211:14:0410
3. Ulf Forseth Indgaard43:223+3:151:57:2610
2NTNUI 11:59:13+1:47
1. Olai Stensland Lillevold41:435+4:4141:435+4:41
2. Audun Heimdal37:232+0:211:19:062-3+5:02+0:21
3. Rasmus Rørholt Theisen40:0711:59:1320+1:47
3NTNUI 32:05:01+7:35
1. Ulrik Astrup Arnesen41:393+4:3741:393+4:37
2. Quentin Rauturier43:053+6:031:24:4430+10:40+6:03
3. Elias T. Mølnvik40:172+0:102:05:0130+7:35-3:05
4NTNUI 22:20:22+22:56
1. Håkon Fruseth Christiansen41:152+4:1341:152+4:13
2. Olav Milian Schmitt Gran50:105+13:081:31:254+2+17:21+13:08
3. Espen Samuelsen Skiri48:574+8:502:20:2240+22:56+5:35
5NTNUI 42:40:48+43:22
1. Herman Ryen Martinsen41:414+4:3941:414+4:39
2. Øystein Fruseth Christiansen54:386+17:361:36:195+1+22:15+17:36
3. Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth1:04:296+24:222:40:4850+43:22+21:07
6Freidig 12:50:27+53:01
1. Kjetil Mølnvik1:07:3510+30:331:07:358+30:33
2. Lars Owren47:044+10:021:54:397-1+40:35+10:02
3. Jørgen Fiskum55:485+15:412:50:276-1+53:01+12:26
7Frol IL / Långhundra IF 22:53:18+55:52
1. Simon Jakobsson41:456+4:4341:456+4:43
2. Samuel Hedlund55:397+18:371:37:2460+23:20+18:37
3. Jo Langøygard1:15:547+35:472:53:187+1+55:52+32:32
8Wing OK 14:56:23+2:58:57
1. Johannes Karstein Midtbø1:06:469+29:441:06:467+29:44
2. Gabriel Callanan2:02:119+1:25:093:08:578+1+1:54:53+1:25:09
3. Erling Eide Hustvedt1:47:268+1:07:194:56:2380+2:58:57+1:04:04
Kristiansand OK / NTNUI 5did not finish
1. Morten Jørgensen45:137+8:11did not finish
2. Ingrid Okkenhaug1:22:138+45:11did not finish
3. did not finishdid not finish
OK Skøynar 1did not finish
1. Hallvar Hallan1:06:418+29:39did not finish
2. Simen Hegstaddid not startdid not finish
3. Trym Nergård Rønningdid not startdid not finish

D135

2 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Malvik IL 12:00:34
1. Sunniva Morgan31:25131:251
2. Hilde Forbord46:192+0:091:17:4410
3. Kjellrun Sporild42:5012:00:3410
2Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 12:18:24+17:50
1. Mari Berger Skjøstad38:502+7:2538:502+7:25
2. Monica Hægstad46:1011:25:0020+7:16
3. Mette Wanvik53:242+10:342:18:2420+17:50+10:34

H135

5 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Verdal OK 11:47:48
1. Vidar Skjerve34:29134:291
2. Einar Lund40:3311:15:0210
3. Kurt Ove Melbye32:4611:47:4810
2Wing OK 12:10:18+22:30
1. Svein Erik Bratsberg47:445+13:1547:445+13:15
2. Agnar Renolen41:042+0:311:28:483-2+13:46+0:31
3. Fredrik Persson41:303+8:442:10:182-1+22:30+8:44
3Byåsen IL 12:13:17+25:29
1. Vegard Hansen42:303+8:0142:303+8:01
2. Kjell Maroni45:423+5:091:28:122-1+13:10+5:09
3. Øystein Wiggen45:054+12:192:13:173+1+25:29+12:19
4Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 12:18:44+30:56
1. Asle Skulbørstad38:542+4:2538:542+4:25
2. Stig Gulbrandsen1:01:455+21:121:40:395+3+25:37+21:12
3. Jakob Haugen38:052+5:192:18:444-1+30:56+5:19
5Verdal OK 22:35:15+47:27
1. Stein Otto Bjørkeng45:554+11:2645:554+11:26
2. Marius Enes54:424+14:091:40:3740+25:35+14:09
3. Inge Hafstad54:385+21:522:35:155+1+47:27+21:52

H180

2 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Wing OK 12:11:21
1. Terje Midtbø48:11148:111
2. Rune Stræte37:2911:25:4010
3. Steinar Aasvang45:4112:11:2110
2Verdal OK 12:44:19+32:58
1. Karl Arne Melbye48:142+0:0348:142+0:03
2. Edvin Sivertsen52:492+15:201:41:0320+15:23+15:20
3. Sverre Kristoffersen1:03:162+17:352:44:1920+32:58+17:35

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor