Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Hovedløp og NM mellom, ski-o helg på Hedmarksvidda

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Hovedløp og NM mellom, ski-o helg på Hedmarksvidda
Organisers: Løten o-lag / Vang OL
Date: Saturday 19 January 2019

Classes: Show all | N-åpen | D 11 -12 | D 13 | D 14HL | D 15HL | D 16HL | D 17NM | D 40- | D 50- | D 60- | H 11-12 | H 13 | H 14HL | H 15HL | H 16HL | H 17NM | H 40- | H 50- | H 60- | Dir Lang | Dir Kort

H 17NM

6 930 m, 40 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Lars Hol MoholdtWing OK31:20
2Jørgen BaklidKonnerud IL31:31+0:11
3Jørgen MadslienNTNUI33:51+2:31
4Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøWing OK35:01+3:41
5Styrk Hundseid KamsvågKonnerud IL35:02+3:42
6Eskil FrøislandVang OL35:13+3:53
7Bjørnar KvåleHadeland OL35:41+4:21
8Øyvind WiggenByåsen IL36:11+4:51
9Audun HeimdalKonnerud IL36:38+5:18
10Øyvind WatterdalHadeland OL36:39+5:19
10Ove SætraHadeland OL36:39+5:19
12Henrik Fredriksen AasAsker Skiklubb36:52+5:32
13Even LindaasVang OL37:55+6:35
14Per Clemet WisløffAsker Skiklubb38:06+6:46
15Andreas M. EdvardsenAsker Skiklubb38:14+6:54
16Isak JonssonNydalens SK38:27+7:07
17Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens SK39:45+8:25
18Trygve MyhrAsker Skiklubb40:10+8:50
19Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering40:32+9:12
20Jostein Svaland DaleVang OL41:41+10:21
21Sondre YtterbøAsker Skiklubb41:42+10:22
22Anders HaugeAsker Skiklubb42:23+11:03
23Lars LystadNydalens SK43:44+12:24
24Jørgen WulfsbergNTNUI44:21+13:01
25Felix FinsrudAsker Skiklubb47:46+16:26
26Jakob Kalvig SkoganNTNUI49:46+18:26
27Audun BerganNydalens SK49:49+18:29
28Henrik EijsinkNydalens SK51:34+20:14
29Eivind Berner MyhreFossum IF52:35+21:15
30Bjørnar TollefsenOK Øst52:48+21:28
31Kristian ØstermannHeming Orientering53:32+22:12
32Simen BallangrudOL Toten-Troll57:21+26:01
33Magnus Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering1:01:47+30:27
34Jakob MoOL Toten-Troll1:04:12+32:52
35Ole Johan BråtenVang OL1:20:41+49:21
Tobias EspedalNydalens SKdisqualified
Vegard Blomseth JohnsenNTNUIdisqualified
Njaal Ellegaard MelbyVang OLdisqualified
Adrian OpheimNTNUIdisqualified
Aslak HeimdalKonnerud ILdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor