Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norgescup senior - Fellesstart

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Norgescup senior - Fellesstart
Organiser: Verdal OK
Date: Sunday 22 September 2019

Asker Skiklubb

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Vegard GulbrandsenH 21-E (22)did not start

Bækkelagets SK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Marthe GløersenD 21-E (17)1:05:28+14:3110:48
8Mathias GløersenH 21-E (22)54:04+6:027:18
11Lone BrochmannD 21-E (17)1:06:25+15:2810:57
Mai Elin B. WatsonD 21-E (17)disqualified

Byåsen IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Ingeborg EideD 21-E (17)52:34+1:378:40
7Emma ArnesenD 21-E (17)1:02:24+11:2710:17
Øyvind WiggenH 21-E (22)did not start

Fossum IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Ragnhild HjermstadD 21-E (17)1:06:19+15:2210:56

Fredrikstad SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Hans Petter MathisenH 21-E (22)51:34+3:326:58
Gaute Hallan SteiwerH 21-E (22)did not start
Håvard WedegeH 21-E (22)did not start

Freidig

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Håvard Sandstad EidsmoH 21-E (22)48:36+0:346:34
Hanne SandstadD 21-E (17)did not start
Mattis HoltH 21-E (22)did not start
Sindre JohannessenH 21-E (22)did not start

Frol IL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Yngve SkogstadH 21-E (22)48:41+0:396:34
5Eirin Svanøe-HafstadD 21-E (17)54:06+3:098:55
6Carl Petter LyngenH 21-E (22)53:50+5:487:16
7Ulf Forseth IndgaardH 21-E (22)53:59+5:577:17
13Maren GrandeD 21-E (17)1:06:36+15:3910:59
Stian SundsvikH 21-E (22)disqualified

IL BUL-Tromsø

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Arntraut GötschD 21-E (17)53:57+3:008:54

IL Leik

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Andreas SølbergH 21-E (22)54:13+6:117:19
10Ola KeiseråsH 21-E (22)1:01:38+13:368:19

Konnerud IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Maiken Økern HågårdD 21-E (17)disqualified

Kristiansand OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Dag BlandkjennH 21-E (22)did not start

NTNUI

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Audun HeimdalH 21-E (22)48:026:29
3Ingrid LundanesD 21-E (17)53:53+2:568:53
5Ulrik Astrup ArnesenH 21-E (22)53:45+5:437:15
6Karen Oline KolstadD 21-E (17)54:50+3:539:02
9Malin SandstadD 21-E (17)1:06:08+15:1110:54
11Rasmus Rørholt TheisenH 21-E (22)1:07:02+19:009:03
13Olav Milian Schmitt GranH 21-E (22)1:07:20+19:189:05
14Ingrid OkkenhaugD 21-E (17)1:21:59+31:0213:31
14Espen Samuelsen SkiriH 21-E (22)1:10:42+22:409:33
Idunn HaavengenD 21-E (17)disqualified
Eirik Langedal BreivikH 21-E (22)disqualified
Øystein Fruseth ChristiansenH 21-E (22)disqualified
Jakob Kalvig SkoganH 21-E (22)disqualified
Vegard Jarvis WestergårdH 21-E (22)disqualified
Martin Borge HeirH 21-E (22)did not start

Nydalens SK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Silje Ekroll JahrenD 21-E (17)50:578:24
15Sander H. RogndokkenH 21-E (22)1:25:14+37:1211:31
Bojan BlumensteinH 21-E (22)disqualified
Anne M Hausken NordbergD 21-E (17)did not start

OL Trollelg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Olav Andreas RemmenH 21-E (22)1:07:12+19:109:04

Tyrving IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Oda J SikkelandD 21-E (17)1:06:33+15:3610:58
Karl FremstadH 21-E (22)did not start
Håkon Jarvis WestergårdH 21-E (22)did not start

Varegg Fleridrett

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Markus Kjærner-SembH 21-E (22)disqualified
Kristine FjellangerD 21-E (17)did not start
Per Harald Löfgren JohansenH 21-E (22)did not start
Oskar RøenH 21-E (22)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor