Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Eikernatta

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Eikernatta
Organiser: Eiker OL
Date: Friday 11 October 2019

D 17-20

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Jenny BaklidKonnerud IL32:31
2Kristin Melby JacobsenLardal OL33:36+1:05
3Åsne HaavengenKongsberg OL37:14+4:43
4Christine HoenEiker OL42:31+10:00

D 21-A

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Anne Marthe PeveriEiker OL1:15:18
2Anita HillerenEiker OL1:43:30+28:12

D 40

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ingrid KvistadKongsberg OL43:38

D 60

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Eli Tufte HanssenEiker OL49:01
Aud KjemperudEiker OLdisqualified

H 15-16

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Mikael BirkelundAsker Skiklubb35:44
2Simen Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb41:43+5:59
3Vilmer NybergAsker Skiklubb43:20+7:36
4Emil Ruud FossheimAsker Skiklubb59:37+23:53
5Mathias NyhaugAsker Skiklubb1:16:54+41:10

H 21

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Kenneth SandvoldEiker OL1:03:36
2Pål SkogedalAsker Skiklubb1:11:33+7:57
3Bjørn HaavengenKongsberg OL1:12:48+9:12
4Eirik BrynildsenEiker OL1:35:52+32:16

H 40

8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1David LøverModum OL43:41
2Odd StrandKongsberg OL47:43+4:02
3Håvard HågårdKonnerud IL50:42+7:01
4Lars BaklidKonnerud IL54:46+11:05
5Per Øivind EgerKongsberg OL56:11+12:30
6Arnt-Idar JørstadKongsberg OL56:44+13:03
7Bjørn Victor LarsenKongsberg OL1:14:01+30:20
Leif Kåre BessebergEiker OLdisqualified

H 60

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Geir Holm GundersenKonnerud IL32:30
2Hans Roar BakkenEiker OL35:44+3:14
Bjørn W. LudvigsenSturla, IFdisqualified

D 11-14 Par

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Maren Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb31:08
2Karin Halsaa DolvenAsker Skiklubb31:09+0:01

H 11-14 Par

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Fredrik Fet AndersenKonnerud IL23:51
2Sebastian RøkebergEiker OL29:53+6:02
3Mina HobbelstadEiker OL29:56+6:05
4Nils Zahl ErikssonKongsberg OL32:50+8:59
5Jon StrandKongsberg OL32:52+9:01

Direkte AK

13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Arne FossheimAsker Skiklubb29:50
2Jannicke ØdegårdOL Tønsberg og omegn33:20+3:30
3Isa HeggedalKonnerud IL33:45+3:55
4Sven OhrvikKonnerud IL34:40+4:50
5Tove HeimdalKonnerud IL35:25+5:35
6Helge StubberudNydalens SK35:43+5:53
7Veslemøy SolbergKonnerud IL38:38+8:48
8Arild NyhaugAsker Skiklubb45:18+15:28
9Glenn Ekholdt HillerenEiker OL54:36+24:46
10Ingrid MobråthenBotne SK54:40+24:50
Frida Kärner GrossAllerød OKdisqualified
Kersti KärnerAllerød OKdisqualified
Torgeir BrandalKongsberg OLdisqualified

Direkte AL

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Morten Taraldsten BrunesModum OL43:54
2Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IF50:32+6:38
3Jesper GroossAllerød OK53:11+9:17
4Tibor VariSturla, IF57:06+13:12
5Erik SaugerudKonnerud IL1:02:33+18:39
6Lars HjermstadFossum IF1:06:37+22:43
7Hedda Kärner GroossAllerød OK1:12:38+28:44

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor