Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Hamla Grand Prix (KM Ultralang Hordaland) (HOK-ranking 3/2019)

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Hamla Grand Prix (KM Ultralang Hordaland) (HOK-ranking 3/2019)
Organiser: Samnanger IL
Date: Saturday 1 June 2019

Askøy OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Jan Arve SolliH 60- (8)48:3110:05
2Rannveig SolliD 60- (3)53:09+2:1911:02
Tore Svein NeseH 50- (8)did not start

Askvoll og Holmedal IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Anders BjørkaasH 60- (8)1:17:48+29:1716:10

Bergens TF

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Andreas NysæterH 17-18 (3)1:26:529:48
1Helge NysæterH 50- (8)1:05:548:31
1Ingeborg Rygg EikelandD 15-16 (2)40:058:20
1Bjørg KocbachD 70- (3)29:5911:53
2Vegard Velle SivertsenH 15-16 (4)1:18:41+0:0210:10
3Sigve Rygg EikelandH 17-18 (3)1:45:59+19:0711:57
3Siren GreveD 60- (3)58:40+7:5012:11
3Astri Ese HoleD 70- (3)50:04+20:0519:52
4Helene NysæterD 13-14 (5)25:09+4:479:58
5Erling StrandH 60- (8)1:08:20+19:4914:12
Fredrik BlomquistN-Open (7)completed
Julie Horn KvåleN-Open (7)completed
Arne RyggN-Open (7)completed
Synne Marie SandviknesN-Open (7)completed
Josefine BlomquistD 09-10 (2)35:2216:08
Dagfinn HoleH 70- (7)disqualified
Runar SivertsenA3-Open (1)did not start

Bø OL

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Dag Steinar RagvinH 19- (9)did not start

Fana IL

21 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Kristoffer Heldal HersvikH 11-12 (1)27:2311:02
1Knut UtneH 19-AK (2)1:28:349:59
1Oskar HeksemH 13-14 (5)20:188:03
1Eivind StrandenesB-Open (7)20:448:13
2Sofia Daltveit SlettebøD 11-12 (4)1:09:54+31:4928:11
2Geir HeksemH 40- (4)1:19:48+8:299:00Download route in GPX format
2Elin Cecile Kryvi StrandenesC-Open (4)36:12+0:5314:35
2Kristine Bog VikaneD 15-16 (2)44:22+4:179:13
2Astrid OrmbergD 70- (3)34:11+4:1213:33
3Rannveig NordhagenD 40- (5)1:23:52+5:4610:50
3Torgeir StrandH 60- (8)52:57+4:2611:00
3Per VoldH 70- (7)58:09+4:5412:05
3Karoline StrandenesD 13-14 (5)24:39+4:179:46
4Per Olaf TangenC-Open (4)44:45+9:2618:02
4Ørjan Eirik ValestrandH 60- (8)54:09+5:3811:15
4Bjørn BataldenB-Open (7)28:28+7:4411:17
5Dagrun Daltveit SlettebøA4-Open (8)53:44+13:4711:10
5Per VikaneB-Open (7)31:37+10:5312:32
6Jan Olav OrmbergB-Open (7)34:54+14:1013:50
Memund Daltveit SlettebøN-Open (7)completed
Emil HeksemH 09-10 (2)36:3816:43
Brage Bell LysakerH 15-16 (4)did not start
Erik VikaneH 50- (8)did not start

Fitjar IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Rolf Atle RolfsnesH 50- (8)1:24:33+18:3910:56
5Harald WesterheimH 70- (7)1:13:01+19:4615:10

Gneist, IL

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Ingrid SandvollD 50- (4)52:5811:00
1Marit NipenD 60- (3)50:5010:34
1Hedda Erica EikangerD 13-14 (5)20:228:04
3Mariell ArntzenD 19- (3)1:34:11+16:5910:37
3Liv Sylvi MeyerD 50- (4)1:04:17+11:1913:21
5Liv OrmbergD 40- (5)1:45:13+27:0713:36
5Erle Schjølberg EvensenD 13-14 (5)29:04+8:4211:32
6Magne KnudsenH 19- (9)2:17:32+40:499:24
7Siren HoplandB-Open (7)35:53+15:0914:14
Bjørn-Inge SkageA4-Open (8)disqualified
Ina Hopland SkageB-Open (7)did not start

IL Gular

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Helen MartinsenD 19- (3)1:17:128:42
2Eli Fjellbirkeland JohannesenD 19- (3)1:32:30+15:1810:26
2Rune NygaardH 19- (9)1:45:09+8:267:11
2Hege FjellbirkelandD 50- (4)58:05+5:0712:04
2Svein LingaH 60- (8)49:04+0:3310:12
3Tore JuvikH 50- (8)1:17:24+11:3010:00
Scott JuvikH 19- (9)disqualified

IL Strand-Ulv

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Triana K NerhusD 11-12 (4)38:0515:21

Norheimsund

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Amund LeirenH 40- (4)2:15:56+1:04:3715:20

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Test -H 50- (8)not competing

Nydalens SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Andreas G. PoldenH 19- (9)1:45:42+8:597:13

Os Orienteringsklubb

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Anders Tønnessen RødH 40- (4)1:11:198:02
2Andreas BergeH 19-AK (2)1:31:49+3:1510:21
3Turid TangenC-Open (4)44:35+9:1617:58
7Tommy SævareidH 50- (8)1:32:21+26:2711:56

Osterøy IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Ragnhild BalsvikD 40- (5)1:19:31+1:2510:17

Samnanger IL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Ida Johanne AadlandA4-Open (8)50:40+10:4310:32
6Eivind HøysæterH 60- (8)1:13:21+24:5015:14
Martin HoldhusH 09-10 (2)28:3213:01
Peter StoykovH 60- (8)disqualified

Slava Fan Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Serhii IgnatievN-Open (7)completed

Slava Fan Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Inna IgnatievaD 09-10 (2)35:2116:08

Slava Fan Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Maksym IgnatievH 13-14 (5)38:22+18:0415:13

Slava Fan Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Oleksil IgnatievH 40- (4)1:53:59+42:4012:51

Slava Fan Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Tatiana  PriadkinaB-Open (7)26:34+5:5010:32

TIF Viking

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1May-lill DammC-Open (4)35:1914:14
1Martin DammA3-Open (1)1:16:039:50
1Gunnar KnudsenH 70- (7)53:1511:04
2Kjetil DammH 50- (8)1:17:11+11:179:59
4Lise ChristensenD 40- (5)1:30:18+12:1211:40
4Trygve BuanesH 19- (9)1:48:36+11:537:25
4Jan Harald Helmich PedersenH 70- (7)1:06:55+13:4013:54
6Erik Serck-HanssenH 50- (8)1:26:54+21:0011:14
6Axel IngvaldsenH 70- (7)1:18:48+25:3316:22
Bjørn StrømmeUN 10-20 (1)1:59:5254:44
Håvard Serck-HanssenH 11-12 (1)did not start
Bjart Are HellenH 50- (8)did not start
Terje Mathias HauglandH 70- (7)did not start

Varegg Fleridrett

28 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Karianne StrømmeD 40- (5)1:18:0610:06
1Magnus Strømme LidH 15-16 (4)1:18:3910:10
1Oskar RøenH 19- (9)1:36:436:36
1Otto FemsteinevikA4-Open (8)39:578:18
2Kristoffer Kjenes HauglandH 17-18 (3)1:32:23+5:3110:25
2Atle BergsethH 70- (7)58:02+4:4712:03
2Arnt Ove FemsteinevikA4-Open (8)42:56+2:598:55
2Tonje RykkjeD 13-14 (5)23:53+3:319:28
2Andreas Strømme LidH 13-14 (5)29:54+9:3611:51
2Tore LidB-Open (7)23:26+2:429:17
3Marie ThomassenD 11-12 (4)1:16:54+38:4931:00
3Jørgen Rokne DahleH 15-16 (4)1:33:19+14:4012:04
3Dagfinn GjerstadH 13-14 (5)31:35+11:1712:31
4Ragna Oline Doppelhofer ErvikD 11-12 (4)1:18:39+40:3431:42
4Jon Erik Doppelhofer ErvikH 15-16 (4)1:44:13+25:3413:28
4Jan Kjærner-SembH 50- (8)1:20:37+14:4310:25
4Inger BjergaD 50- (4)1:04:30+11:3213:24
4Lars Stuland LarsenA4-Open (8)52:54+12:5710:59
4Marius GuibertH 13-14 (5)32:37+12:1912:56
5Martin FemsteinevikH 19- (9)1:59:58+23:158:12
6Astrid Oline ErvikA4-Open (8)1:22:32+42:3517:09
7Pål ThomassenH 19- (9)2:18:22+41:399:27
7Olena StrugalovaA4-Open (8)1:36:28+56:3120:03
8Gernot DoppelhoferH 50- (8)1:33:06+27:1212:02
Sofiya MukhidinovaN-Open (7)completed
Guro FemsteinevikUB 12-20 (1)19:117:36
Vyacheslav MukhidinovH 19- (9)disqualified
Eirunn Husby NordstadD 17-18did not start
Sverre Stuland TysværH 11-12 (1)did not start
Christine Danielsen SoløyB-Open (7)did not start
Mira MukhidinovaN-Open (7)not competing

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor