Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Romeriksløpet 2019

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Romeriksløpet 2019
Organiser: Raumar Orientering
Date: Sunday 5 May 2019

Raumar Orientering

48 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
0Oline Soma SlåstadD 11-12 (12)31:3713:20
0Kristin Haugen ØgaardD 11-12 (12)58:5824:52
0Eline Eggen AndreassenD 11-12 (12)56:5624:01
1Emma Ailin SkårbøD 13-16C (1)41:0917:08
1Hans Haug RuudH 80- (2)35:0016:35
2Even EnghH 13-16C (5)31:33+2:4913:08
2Christopher G HøeH 17-B (2)38:51+6:4514:10
2Inger FinstadD 65- (2)38:39+5:4618:19
4Alvin Andersen MariboH 13-16C (5)49:30+20:4620:37
5Odd GundersenH 70- (5)32:34+10:5715:26
6Hege Norstad MariboDirekte C (14)38:44+10:5116:08
6Håvard EikH 13-14 (22)27:27+7:1410:48
13Katja SynsfjellD 17- (30)47:20+11:3211:02
15Gjermund Taje SkeieH 13-14 (22)40:19+20:0615:52
18Tiril Emilie Ruud BråtenD 17- (30)49:44+13:5611:35
19Øyvind LundH 17- (31)42:21+11:228:15Download route in GPX format
20Kevin RommetvedtH 13-14 (22)55:57+35:4422:01
25Nora SørbergD 13-14 (29)47:04+23:2718:31
26Ella Sofie Gudim HaugD 13-14 (29)55:01+31:2421:39
29Håvard GundersenH 17- (31)1:25:32+54:3316:40
Vetle Eggen AndreassenN-åpen (46)completed
Astrid Marie Bauck JensenN-åpen (46)completed
Carl Magnus Bauck JensenN-åpen (46)completed
Ingebjørg BergeN-åpen (46)completed
Johanne BergeN-åpen (46)completed
Ledig Eirk MyrboldN-åpen (46)completed
Linne EversN-åpen (46)completed
Solveig EversN-åpen (46)completed
Emma Margrethe FinstadN-åpen (46)completed
Maria Kittelsen FlesvikN-åpen (46)completed
Martine Cecilie JensenN-åpen (46)completed
Oliver JensenN-åpen (46)completed
Emil Randby KatanN-åpen (46)completed
Jonas Randby KatanN-åpen (46)completed
Håkon LynneN-åpen (46)completed
Per Magnus LynneN-åpen (46)completed
Eirill Johanne Andersen MariboN-åpen (46)completed
Einar MyrvoldN-åpen (46)completed
Even ØsmundsetN-åpen (46)completed
Mina ØsmundsetN-åpen (46)completed
Ivar Røise SaxhaugN-åpen (46)completed
Per Taje SkeieN-åpen (46)completed
Jenny Soma SlåstadN-åpen (46)completed
Klara Soma SlåstadN-åpen (46)completed
Unni GlomnesD 11-12 (12)disqualified
Stian SørlieDirekte AK (19)did not finish
Maren Julie FinstadN-åpen (46)disqualified
Håkon Jarl LynneN-åpen (46)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor