Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Nattkøpp løp 2

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Nattkøpp løp 2
Organiser: Løten o-lag
Date: Wednesday 19 September 2018

Classes: Show all | H-lang | D-lang | H-mellom | D-mellom | H-kort | D-kort | C-åpen |

H-lang

6 000 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Vegard ØlstadBækkelagets SK52:358:45
2Tore Borchgrevink AluHamar OK1:04:06+11:3110:41
Øyvind LienGjø-Vard OLdid not start

D-lang

6 000 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sofie JohanssonLøten o-lag53:068:51
2Evine Westli AndersenLøten o-lag54:20+1:149:03

H-mellom

4 390 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Stein Arne NegårdVang OL46:0310:29
2Harald ØstbyeElverum OK48:06+2:0310:57
3Terje GudbrandsenHamar OK49:01+2:5811:09
4Erik GrøndalenHamar OK59:36+13:3313:34
5Herman BakkeLøten o-lag1:06:07+20:0415:03

H-kort

2 760 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Torstein BergLøten o-lag32:1011:39
2Hasse BergstrømIL Tyrving37:11+5:0113:28
3Helge RyenHamar OK39:43+7:3314:23
4Trond Ivar TømmervoldHamar OK44:31+12:2116:07
John MikalsenHamar OKdid not start

D-kort

2 760 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Henriette BergLøten o-lag37:0313:25
Mathilde OustadLøten o-lagdisqualified
June Rogstad BekkevoldLøten o-lagdisqualified

C-åpen

2 330 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Johanne BergLøten o-lag46:2619:55
2Tage Rogstad BekkevoldLøten o-lag46:29+0:0319:56

Råtass

980 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Anna EngebakkenLøten o-lag12:2212:37
0Birthe OustadLøten o-lag8:53+-3:299:03
0Oliver NygårdLøten o-lag9:38+-2:449:49
0Marius NygårdLøten o-lag19:10+6:4819:33
0Mille Kildal RingnesLøten o-lag20:16+7:5420:40
0Birthe III OustadLøten o-lag7:27+-4:557:36

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor