Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for NM langdistanse

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: NM langdistanse
Organisers: Freidig / Malvik IL / Wing OK
Date: Thursday 10 September 2020

Classes: Show all | D 17-18E | D 19-20E | D 21-E | H 17-18E | H 19-20E | H 21-E | D 21-G | H 21-G | Ledere

D 21-E

8 370 m, 44 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Andrine BenjaminsenLillomarka OL1:04:05
2Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF1:07:56+3:51
3Marie OlaussenFredrikstad SK1:10:03+5:58
4Synnøve BråtenVegårshei IL1:10:13+6:08
5Ingeborg EideByåsen IL1:11:36+7:31
6Anna UlvensøenNydalens SK1:14:01+9:56
7Hanne SandstadFreidig1:14:18+10:13
8Ida LindkvistNTNUI1:14:45+10:40
9Anu TuomistoNTNUI1:14:46+10:41
10Tone Bergerud LyeNydalens SK1:15:29+11:24
11Ane DyrkornNTNUI1:16:05+12:00
12Ingrid LundanesNTNUI1:16:07+12:02
13Tilla Farnes HennumNTNUI1:18:09+14:04
14Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol IL1:19:54+15:49
15Emma ArnesenByåsen IL1:20:17+16:12
16Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SK1:20:22+16:17
17Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lag1:20:38+16:33
18Iliana IlievaHalden SK1:22:09+18:04
19Evine Westli AndersenLøten o-lag1:22:23+18:18
20Kristine FjeldboTyrving IL1:24:14+20:09
21Åsne Skram TrømborgNTNUI1:24:22+20:17
22Thea DyrkornNTNUI1:24:31+20:26
23Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IF1:25:06+21:01
24Jo ShepherdHalden SK1:28:35+24:30
25Ane Nielsen SolbergNTNUI1:28:38+24:33
26Arntraut GötschIL BUL-Tromsø1:28:57+24:52
27Marie Line FurlandNTNUI1:29:13+25:08
28Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenHalden SK1:29:47+25:42
29Ingunn Egeberg VáriNTNUI1:29:57+25:52
30Margrethe WisløffNTNUI1:30:14+26:09
31Nina Asheim BirkelandNTNUI1:30:21+26:16
32Marta UlvensøenEmblem IL1:30:33+26:28
33Malin SandstadBækkelagets SK1:32:48+28:43
34Anne EikenNTNUI1:33:02+28:57
35Ragnhild EideByåsen IL1:34:30+30:25
36Ingrid OkkenhaugNTNUI1:40:11+36:06
37Marte Hoff HagenNTNUI1:45:06+41:01
38Tonje Aasheim NymarkNTNUI1:45:50+41:45
39Pauline Røstum BellingmoNTNUI1:46:31+42:26
40Marthe SvihusNTNUI1:47:07+43:02
41Sunniva OmdalNTNUI1:55:13+51:08
42Kristin BrekkeNTNUI1:59:13+55:08
Sofie Skyttersæter IversenNTNUIdid not finish
'Mari Støen GussiåsByåsen ILdid not finish
Idunn HaavengenNTNUIdid not start
Karoline AuneNTNUIdid not start
Marianne AndersenFredrikstad SKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor