Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for NM sprint stafett

Event informationShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: NM sprint stafett
Organiser: Haugesund IL Orientering
Date: Sunday 27 September 2020

D/H 17-

43 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1NTNUI 152:58
1. Ane Dyrkorn13:333+0:0913:333+0:09
2. Audun Heimdal12:43126:161-2-0:09
3. Jørgen Baklid13:164+0:3239:32100:00
4. Anu Tuomisto13:266+0:3152:58100:00
2Fossum IF 153:26+0:28
1. Ragnhild Hjermstad13:366+0:1213:366+0:12
2. Oskar Størmer13:438+1:0027:194-2+1:03+0:51
3. Emil Ahlbäck12:512+0:0740:102-2+0:38-0:25
4. Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad13:165+0:2153:2620+0:28-0:10
3Tyrving IL 153:43+0:45
1. Oda J Sikkeland13:5215+0:2813:5215+0:28
2. Karl Fremstad13:366+0:5327:288-7+1:12+0:44
3. Håkon Jarvis Westergård12:44140:123-5+0:40-0:32
4. Ingjerd Myhre13:317+0:3653:4330+0:45+0:05
4Bækkelagets SK 154:07+1:09
1. Malin Sandstad13:388+0:1413:388+0:14
2. Henry McNulty13:174+0:3426:553-5+0:39+0:25
3. Øystein Kvaal Østerbø13:205+0:3640:154+1+0:43+0:04
4. Lone Brochmann13:528+0:5754:0740+1:09+0:26
5NTNUI 254:10+1:12
1. Jenny Baklid13:4513+0:2113:4513+0:21
2. Sigurd Paulsen Vie13:366+0:5327:215-8+1:05+0:44
3. Ulrik Astrup Arnesen13:379+0:5340:586+1+1:26+0:21
4. Ingrid Lundanes13:123+0:1754:105-1+1:12-0:14
6Nydalens SK 155:00+2:02
1. Janne Tjørhom Aasheim13:344+0:1013:344+0:10
2. Anders Vister13:489+1:0527:226+2+1:06+0:56
3. Jon Aukrust Osmoen12:583+0:1440:205-1+0:48-0:18
4. Pia Young Vik14:4015+1:4555:006+1+2:02+1:14
7Nydalens SK 255:27+2:29
1. Oda Scheele13:302+0:0613:302+0:06
2. Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald14:0512+1:2227:3510+8+1:19+1:13
3. Lars Young Vik13:338+0:4941:088-2+1:36+0:17
4. Alva Marika Niklasson14:1912+1:2455:277-1+2:29+0:53
8Freidig 155:29+2:31
1. Hanne Sandstad14:2723+1:0314:2723+1:03
2. Mats Eidsmo13:053+0:2227:329-14+1:16+0:13
3. Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo13:287+0:4441:007-2+1:28+0:12
4. Mari Eidsmo14:2914+1:3455:298+1+2:31+1:03
9NTNUI 356:29+3:31
1. Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen14:2422+1:0014:2422+1:00
2. Markus Kjærner-Semb13:4910+1:0628:1312-10+1:57+0:57
3. Vegard Jarvis Westergård14:0812+1:2442:2110-2+2:49+0:52
4. Aurora Gjølsjø14:0811+1:1356:299-1+3:31+0:42
10Varegg Fleridrett 156:31+3:33
1. Kristine Fjellanger13:24113:241
2. Oskar Røen12:582+0:1526:222+1+0:06+0:06
3. Mark Purkis16:0827+3:2442:3011+9+2:58+2:52
4. Charlotte Watson14:0110+1:0656:3110-1+3:33+0:35
11Lillomarka OL 157:35+4:37
1. Netta Bar-Nathan14:0620+0:4214:0620+0:42
2. Elias Skjolden Sørensen14:3417+1:5128:4016-4+2:24+1:42
3. Mathias Pedersen Vold16:0025+3:1644:40160+5:08+2:44
4. Andrine Benjaminsen12:55157:3511-5+4:37-0:31
12NTNUI 457:52+4:54
1. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo13:5014+0:2613:5014+0:26
2. Olai Stensland Lillevold14:3417+1:5128:24140+2:08+1:42
3. Aslak Heimdal13:236+0:3941:479-5+2:15+0:07
4. Hanne Vassend16:0523+3:1057:5212+3+4:54+2:39
13Byåsen IL 157:56+4:58
1. Lene Berg Hanssen13:344+0:1013:344+0:10
2. Petter Liabakk Eriksen15:4226+2:5929:1617+13+3:00+2:50
3. Ingeborg Eide15:2721+2:4344:4318+1+5:11+2:11
4. Emma Arnesen13:134+0:1857:5613-5+4:58-0:13
14Halden SK 157:58+5:00
1. Iliana Ilieva14:0519+0:4114:0519+0:41
2. Niels Christian Hellerud13:225+0:3927:277-12+1:11+0:30
3. Alf Kristian Helle17:2934+4:4544:5621+14+5:24+4:13
4. Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen13:022+0:0757:5814-7+5:00-0:24
15Fossum IF 257:59+5:01
1. Ingrid G. Kvålsgard14:3124+1:0714:3124+1:07
2. Erling Hjermstad13:5211+1:0928:2313-11+2:07+1:00
3. Marius Bakke15:4023+2:5644:0312-1+4:31+2:24
4. Karen Hoel Jomaas13:569+1:0157:5915+3+5:01+0:30
16IL BUL-Tromsø 11:00:29+7:31
1. Idunn Strand14:0821+0:4414:0821+0:44
2. Hans Urset14:2616+1:4328:3415-6+2:18+1:34
3. Jonatan Graversen15:5924+3:1544:3314-1+5:01+2:43
4. Ane-Marte Borg Hanssen15:5619+3:011:00:2916+2+7:31+2:30
17Freidig 21:00:31+7:33
1. Ane Malene Kolstad16:0235+2:3816:0235+2:38
2. Jonas Grønli14:3819+1:5530:4028-7+4:24+1:46
3. Mattis Holt13:4410+1:0044:2413-15+4:52+0:28
4. Mari Angell-Petersen16:0724+3:121:00:3117+4+7:33+2:41
18Oppsal Orientering 11:00:36+7:38
1. Ane Sofie Krogh13:5215+0:2813:5215+0:28
2. Ludvig Rødnes16:4632+4:0330:3827+12+4:22+3:54
3. Anselm Reichenbach14:0011+1:1644:3815-12+5:06+0:44
4. Amélie Aamodt15:5820+3:031:00:3618+3+7:38+2:32
19Ganddal IL 11:00:43+7:45
1. Ingrid Lamark15:2331+1:5915:2331+1:59
2. Clemens Sundby Øxnevad14:0913+1:2629:3218-13+3:16+1:17
3. Tobias Rødde15:0917+2:2544:4117-1+5:09+1:53
4. Aud Hognestad Taksdal16:0221+3:071:00:4319+2+7:45+2:36
20Nydalens SK 31:00:56+7:58
1. Marte Madslien Bakken14:5427+1:3014:5427+1:30
2. Kasper Bakken Ulseth14:3920+1:5629:3319-8+3:17+1:47
3. Henrik Eijsink15:2119+2:3744:5420+1+5:22+2:05
4. Yngvild Langedal Breivik16:0221+3:071:00:56200+7:58+2:36
21Tyrving IL 21:01:56+8:58
1. Pernille Katla15:4633+2:2215:4633+2:22
2. Kristoffer Jacobsen14:2415+1:4130:1022-11+3:54+1:32
3. Ådne Skjærstein15:2018+2:3645:30220+5:58+2:04
4. Stella Holmboe16:2626+3:311:01:5621-1+8:58+3:00
22NTNUI 51:02:13+9:15
1. Aurora Fossøy15:2732+2:0315:2732+2:03
2. Mathias Bjugan14:4421+2:0130:1124-8+3:55+1:52
3. Anders Felde Olaussen15:2420+2:4045:3523-1+6:03+2:08
4. Tora Aasheim Nymark16:3830+3:431:02:1322-1+9:15+3:12
23NTNUI 61:02:44+9:46
1. Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen15:0929+1:4515:0929+1:45
2. Johan Christie Ørke16:2831+3:4531:3732+3+5:21+3:36
3. Anders Vestøl14:3013+1:4646:0726-6+6:35+1:14
4. Marte Hoff Hagen16:3729+3:421:02:4423-3+9:46+3:11
24Raumar Orientering 11:02:47+9:49
1. Kristine Eide Rapp15:2230+1:5815:2230+1:58
2. Øistein Fagerli Næss15:2624+2:4330:4829-1+4:32+2:34
3. Anders Horvei16:1128+3:2746:59290+7:27+2:55
4. Hedda Skatvedt15:4818+2:531:02:4724-5+9:49+2:22
25Kongsberg OL 11:02:51+9:53
1. Åsne Haavengen13:377+0:1313:377+0:13
2. Johan Eger16:5233+4:0930:2925+18+4:13+4:00
3. Vetle Drage15:3022+2:4645:59250+6:27+2:14
4. Tale Strand16:5231+3:571:02:51250+9:53+3:26
26IL BUL-Tromsø 21:03:07+10:09
1. Arntraut Götsch13:399+0:1513:399+0:15
2. Håvard Vaeng Bernhardsen17:4935+5:0631:2830+21+5:12+4:57
3. Gjermund Urset15:0616+2:2246:3427-3+7:02+1:50
4. Tora Indregard16:3328+3:381:03:0726-1+10:09+3:07
27Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 11:03:21+10:23
1. Vilde Margrethe Sæbbø13:4410+0:2013:4410+0:20
2. Jack Kosky14:1314+1:3027:5711+1+1:41+1:21
3. Harald Kalager17:4236+4:5845:3924+13+6:07+4:26
4. Dina Torgersen17:4236+4:471:03:2127+3+10:23+4:16
28Porsgrunn OL 11:03:55+10:57
1. Une Holtermann14:0218+0:3814:0218+0:38
2. Håkon Kornmo15:4427+3:0129:4620+2+3:30+2:52
3. Halvard Kornmo15:0215+2:1844:4819-1+5:16+1:46
4. Anine Kjørholt Lie19:0738+6:121:03:5528+9+10:57+5:41
29Nydalens SK 41:03:56+10:58
1. Roisin Long16:3036+3:0616:3036+3:06
2. Andreas G. Polden15:0123+2:1831:3131-5+5:15+2:09
3. Sondre Ruud Bråten16:0526+3:2147:3632+1+8:04+2:49
4. Marianne Dæhli16:2025+3:251:03:5629-3+10:58+2:54
30Lillehammer OK 11:04:03+11:05
1. Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien15:4934+2:2515:4934+2:25
2. Fanny Horn Birkeland16:5434+4:1132:4335+1+6:27+4:02
3. Andreas Svingheim Magerøy14:5114+2:0747:3431-4+8:02+1:35
4. Martine Skjelsvik16:2927+3:341:04:0330-1+11:05+3:03
31Heming Orientering 11:04:07+11:09
1. Maya Jones Arnesen16:5937+3:3516:5937+3:35
2. Magnus Eide-Fredriksen14:4822+2:0531:4733-4+5:31+1:56
3. Kristian Østermann17:2232+4:3849:0934+1+9:37+4:06
4. Malene Teresia Jebsen14:5816+2:031:04:0731-3+11:09+1:32
32Halden SK 21:04:11+11:13
1. Jo Shepherd13:4410+0:2013:4410+0:20
2. Sigurd Saxe Sandvik16:2630+3:4330:1022+12+3:54+3:34
3. Peder Haugaard16:5031+4:0647:0030+8+7:28+3:34
4. Anna Wikström17:1133+4:161:04:1132+2+11:13+3:45
33Sturla, IF 21:04:22+11:24
1. Hedda Kjeldsen15:0228+1:3815:0228+1:38
2. Johan Kristian Undeland15:2825+2:4530:3026-2+4:14+2:36
3. Sivert Møklegård Pihl16:2629+3:4246:5628+2+7:24+3:10
4. Ingeborg Kvarme17:2635+4:311:04:2233+5+11:24+4:00
34Larvik OK 11:05:53+12:55
1. Runa Fremstad13:4410+0:2013:4410+0:20
2. Iver Ringheim16:2028+3:3730:0421+11+3:48+3:28
3. Jørgen Frøyd17:3635+4:5247:4033+12+8:08+4:20
4. Ida Sofie Hjortland18:1337+5:181:05:5334+1+12:55+4:47
35Løten o-lag 11:08:15+15:17
1. Evine Westli Andersen13:5917+0:3513:5917+0:35
2. Harald Berge23:1039+10:2737:0938+21+10:53+10:18
3. Marius Øie16:3930+3:5553:4837-1+14:16+3:23
4. Emilie Westli Andersen14:2713+1:321:08:1535-2+15:17+1:01
36Haugesund IL Orientering 11:09:22+16:24
1. Lisbeth Voll14:3726+1:1314:3726+1:13
2. Martin Susort Kvale20:0337+7:2034:4037+11+8:24+7:11
3. Snorre Eikeland17:2232+4:3852:0236-1+12:30+4:06
4. Kristina Voll17:2034+4:251:09:22360+16:24+3:54
37Heming Orientering 21:09:26+16:28
1. Live Østvold18:0939+4:4518:0939+4:45
2. August Syrdal Øen16:2229+3:3934:3136-3+8:15+3:30
3. Lasse Arnesen19:2239+6:3853:5338+2+14:21+6:06
4. Oda Isnes Tyse15:3317+2:381:09:2637-1+16:28+2:07
38Sandefjord OK 11:11:22+18:24
1. Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård14:3124+1:0714:3124+1:07
2. Ingrid Mobråthen17:5136+5:0832:2234+10+6:06+4:59
3. Trond Gjelstad18:1138+5:2750:3335+1+11:01+4:55
4. Tiri Rebård20:4939+7:541:11:2238+3+18:24+7:23
39Lillomarka OL 21:12:59+20:01
1. Ingrid Blindheim17:1438+3:5017:1438+3:50
2. Didrik Bredesen20:4838+8:0538:0239+1+11:46+7:56
3. Mathias Benjaminsen17:5537+5:1155:57390+16:25+4:39
4. Ingrid Marie Hygen17:0232+4:071:12:59390+20:01+3:36
IL Gular 1disqualified
1. Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesendisqualifieddisqualified
2. Scott Juvikdisqualifieddisqualified
3. Eyvind Kjellevold Maldedisqualifieddisqualified
4. Vibeke Øyedisqualifieddisqualified
Kongsberg OL 2disqualified
1. Mathilde Sæter Flessebergdisqualifieddisqualified
2. Atle Nikolai Wøllodisqualifieddisqualified
3. Rolf Trygve Haugdisqualifieddisqualified
4. Mari Øverbydisqualifieddisqualified
Kristiansand OK 1disqualified
1. Christiane Ruud Bøckmandisqualifieddisqualified
2. Dag Blandkjenndisqualifieddisqualified
3. Marius Aurebekkdisqualifieddisqualified
4. Julie Christiansendisqualifieddisqualified
Sturla, IF 1disqualified
1. Ine Instanesdisqualifieddisqualified
2. Mathias Skourup Rognebakkedisqualifieddisqualified
3. Lukas Klausendisqualifieddisqualified
4. Malene Instanesdisqualifieddisqualified

D/H 17- Mix

9 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Nidarøst/Fana/Fitjar/Trollelg 158:47
1. Frida Haugskott13:26113:261
2. Tobias Alstad13:493+0:3527:15100:00
3. Brage Takle13:56141:11100:00
4. Stine Aune17:363+1:4558:47100:00
2Freidig / Konnerud 459:23+0:36
1. Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik15:043+1:3815:043+1:38
2. Simen Spets Storhov13:282+0:1428:3230+1:17-0:21
3. Mikkel Holt15:002+1:0443:322-1+2:21+1:04
4. Hedda Spangberg15:51159:2320+0:36-1:45
3IL Leik/Byåsen IL 21:02:05+3:18
1. Ragnhild Eide14:202+0:5414:202+0:54
2. Oskar Andrén13:14127:3420+0:19-0:35
3. Erlend Aune16:595+3:0344:333+1+3:22+3:03
4. Rine Hanssen17:322+1:411:02:0530+3:18-0:04
4Nordre Follo/Asker SK 11:05:56+7:09
1. Hanna Rehn16:004+2:3416:004+2:34
2. Sander Arntzen14:044+0:5030:0440+2:49+0:15
3. Simen Aure Skogedal16:103+2:1446:1440+5:03+2:14
4. Isabel Handstanger19:425+3:511:05:5640+7:09+2:06
5Ringsaker/Elverum/Hadeland/Hamar1:09:23+10:36
1. Ingeborg Rognstad16:595+3:3316:595+3:33
2. Mats Lindaas17:395+4:2534:3850+7:23+3:50
3. Vegard Ranestad16:534+2:5751:3150+10:20+2:57
4. Ingeborg Hasle Haslestad17:524+2:011:09:2350+10:36+0:16
Freidig / Kongsberg 3disqualified
1. Selma Hoivolddisqualifieddisqualified
2. Vegard Kittilsendisqualifieddisqualified
3. Håkon Holstaddisqualifieddisqualified
4. Elisabeth Brandal Søftingdisqualifieddisqualified
Freidig / Konnerud 5disqualified
1. Nora Småge Hilsendisqualifieddisqualified
2. Sondre Ytterbødisqualifieddisqualified
3. Vetle Grønvik Ekradisqualifieddisqualified
4. Tiril Kihledisqualifieddisqualified
Hamar/Vang/Gjø-Vard/Elverum 1disqualified
1. Kristine Kravdaldisqualifieddisqualified
2. Sander Tonjer Fingarsendisqualifieddisqualified
3. Njaal Ellegaard Melbydisqualifieddisqualified
4. Emma Bangstad Bergersendisqualifieddisqualified
Notodden OL / Porsgrunn OL 2did not finish
1. Emma Engehultdid not finishdid not finish
2. Anders L. Rosenvolddid not finishdid not finish
3. Alexander Repstad Storemyrdid not finishdid not finish
4. did not finishdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor