Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for NM mellomdistanse

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: NM mellomdistanse
Organiser: OL Tønsberg og omegn
Date: Saturday 14 September 2019

NTNUI

36 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Herman Ryen MartinsenH21 B Finale (33)31:367:12
1Eirik Langedal BreivikH21 A Finale (46)32:195:48
3Marie Line FurlandD21 B Finale (18)33:06+1:239:29
3Audun HeimdalH21 A Finale (46)34:21+2:026:10
5Ane DyrkornD 19-20 E (29)25:34+3:478:16
6August Asheim BirkelandH 19-20E (41)24:59+2:416:16
7Hannah MalmeiD21 B Finale (18)38:53+7:1011:08
7Vegard Jarvis WestergårdH21 A Finale (46)34:50+2:316:15
8Silje ArntzenD21 B Finale (18)40:00+8:1711:27
8Are WigaardH21 B Finale (33)36:12+4:368:15
8Signe Bredholt JørgensenD 19-20 E (29)26:10+4:238:28
9Olav Milian Schmitt GranH21 B Finale (33)36:15+4:398:16
9Ingrid LundanesD21 A Finale (47)34:56+3:257:42
10Jostein TandbergH21 B Finale (33)36:25+4:498:18
11Aurora FossøyD21 B Finale (18)41:22+9:3911:51
12Sunniva OmdalD21 B Finale (18)43:34+11:5112:28
12Øystein Fruseth ChristiansenH21 B Finale (33)37:42+6:068:36
15Triin JäädmaaD21 B Finale (18)46:17+14:3413:15
15Thea DyrkornD 19-20 E (29)29:36+7:499:34
17Ulrik Astrup ArnesenH21 A Finale (46)36:43+4:246:35
21Malin SandstadD21 A Finale (47)38:30+6:598:29
21Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenH21 A Finale (46)37:30+5:116:43
22Karen Oline KolstadD21 A Finale (47)38:32+7:018:30
25Håvard Mo VaadalH21 B Finale (33)40:38+9:029:16
25Ane Nielsen SolbergD 19-20 E (29)34:30+12:4311:09
30Rasmus Rørholt TheisenH21 A Finale (46)38:30+6:116:54
31Tonje VassendD21 A Finale (47)40:43+9:128:59
32Sindre Engzelius GylverH21 B Finale (33)47:21+15:4510:48
33Nina Asheim BirkelandD21 A Finale (47)41:00+9:299:03
35Ida LindkvistD21 A Finale (47)42:05+10:349:17
38Anders Felde OlaussenH21 A Finale (46)40:39+8:207:17
39Tilla Farnes HennumD21 A Finale (47)43:30+11:599:36
41Margrethe WisløffD21 A Finale (47)44:25+12:549:48
42Martin Borge HeirH21 A Finale (46)42:05+9:467:33
44Ingunn Egeberg VáriD21 A Finale (47)46:44+15:1310:18
46Ingvild WangD21 A Finale (47)51:07+19:3611:17
Ronja BjörklundD21 B Finale (18)did not start
Camilla ÖhmanD21 B Finale (18)did not start
Bjørn LundanesH21 B Finale (33)did not start
Jonas Madslien BakkenH21 B Finale (33)did not start
Mathias BjuganH21 B Finale (33)did not start
Tobias KristensenH21 B Finale (33)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor