Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Nærløpskarusellen 6 (NK6) og Sunnhordlandsrankingnr. 9

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Nærløpskarusellen 6 (NK6) og Sunnhordlandsrankingnr. 9
Organisers: Haugesund IL Orientering / Sveio OL - Orientering
Date: Tuesday 21 August 2018

Damer - kort løype

2 000 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Alice EnerstvedtSveio OL - Orientering42:2021:10
2Nina HagerupStord Orientering46:28+4:0823:14
3Britt R TheodorsenStord Orientering1:13:22+31:0236:41

Damer - mellomlang løype

2 600 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Solfrid H. ThuestadHaugesund IL Orientering31:5212:15
2Kjersti Hausberg BjergaVikebygd IL31:58+0:0612:17
3Randi EngløkkHaugesund IL Orientering33:13+1:2112:46
4Anne LøverStord Orientering35:01+3:0913:28
5Jana-Elena KoserHaugesund IL Orientering36:39+4:4714:05
6Vilde Stueland NystedNOTEAM38:47+6:5514:55
7Anita SælevikHaugesund IL Orientering40:51+8:5915:42
8Edel SlettemarkStord Orientering43:30+11:3816:43
9Grethe Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering47:42+15:5018:20
10Tiril OlaussenHaugesund IL Orientering1:05:34+33:4225:13

Damer - lang løype

4 100 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Irinja AlmåsStord Orientering50:2312:17
2Ingrid EggenHaugesund IL Orientering56:29+6:0613:46
3Annie MyhreStord Orientering1:09:53+19:3017:02

Herrer - kort løype

2 000 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Einar SæbøHaugesund IL Orientering51:3225:46
2Egil HavroStord Orientering1:17:48+26:1638:54
Emil Olsen RachorHaugesund IL Orienteringdisqualified

Herrer - mellomlang løype

2 600 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Øystein StautlandStord Orientering26:3910:15
2Ivar KvaleHaugesund IL Orientering29:02+2:2311:10
3Stein Jarle HelgelandHaugesund IL Orientering31:21+4:4212:03
4Sigved GramstadHaugesund IL Orientering33:05+6:2612:43
5Jon Folgerø-HolmStord Orientering34:00+7:2113:04
6Ingebrigt GuleVindafjord OL35:11+8:3213:31
7Harald WesterheimFitjar IL36:20+9:4113:58
8Marius Myhre SælevikHaugesund IL Orientering36:44+10:0514:07
9Frode NystedHaugesund IL Orientering37:42+11:0314:30
10Per Bjarne MyhreHaugesund IL Orientering41:22+14:4315:54
11Vegard Wiig NystadHaugesund IL Orientering42:47+16:0816:27
12Ingolf DybvikStord Orientering44:42+18:0317:11
13Roald TellnesTorvastad IL45:55+19:1617:39
14Sigvald RobberstadStord Orientering46:14+19:3517:46
15Harald HaugenStord Orientering50:55+24:1619:35
16Steinar SlettemarkStord Orientering59:20+32:4122:49
17Jørgen WesterheimStord Orientering1:04:21+37:4224:45
Klaus HorneIL Tyrvingdisqualified
Finn-Morten ÅrstadStavanger Orienteringsklubbdid not start

Herrer - lang løype

4 100 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kenneth WesterheimStord Orientering30:397:28
2Einar Marius Hjellestad MartinsenVikebygd IL32:50+2:118:00
3Einar MartinsenVikebygd IL36:27+5:488:53
4Sigurd Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering38:52+8:139:28
5Rolf Atle RolfsnesFitjar IL39:23+8:449:36
6Jens Øien KlosterFitjar IL40:50+10:119:57
7Ruben KobbeltvedtHaugesund IL Orientering44:34+13:5510:52
8Even RolsnesStord Orientering47:14+16:3511:31
9Henrik OttesenStord Orientering48:29+17:5011:49
10Ove VedøyStord Orientering51:39+21:0012:35
11Fridtjof RachorHaugesund IL Orientering52:28+21:4912:47
12Jarle HallandStord Orientering53:29+22:5013:02

Nybegynnerløype

900 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Andreas Wiig NystadHaugesund IL Orientering24:3427:17

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor