Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Haugstadskogen Klubbranking

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Haugstadskogen Klubbranking
Organiser: Egersund OK
Date: Monday 17 September 2018

D 11-12

2 000 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ada C StokkelandÅlgård Orientering24:2912:14
2Julie M HellandEgersund OK31:54+7:2515:57

D 13-16

2 000 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Thea Beate PuntervoldEgersund OK25:5612:58

H 11-12

2 000 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Odin HorpestadEgersund OK25:4912:54

H 13-16

3 000 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Edvin AakreEgersund OK33:2711:09
2Samuel A StokkelandÅlgård Orientering34:02+0:3511:20
Christoffer Øen KvernstuenEgersund OKdisqualified

Damer - mellomlang løype

3 000 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Inger Tone NygårdEgersund OK30:3410:11
2Hilde HetlandEgersund OK39:19+8:4513:06
3Monica HorpestadEgersund OK48:56+18:2216:18
4Helga AaslidEgersund OK49:35+19:0116:31
5Julie PuntervoldEgersund OK55:09+24:3518:23

Damer - lang løype

4 000 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jorunn HadlandEgersund OK38:499:42

Herrer - mellomlang løype

3 000 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Arvid MydlandEgersund OK30:2610:08
2Per Ingar HadlandGanddal IL30:27+0:0110:09
3Tormod AaslidEgersund OK37:49+7:2312:36
4Trond Sigurd FotlandEgersund OK43:46+13:2014:35
5Alexander HorpestadEgersund OK45:58+15:3215:19
6Steinar HorpestadEgersund OK50:35+20:0916:51

Herrer - lang løype

3 000 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gunnar PettersonEgersund OK39:4313:14
2Sturla StokkelandÅlgård Orientering41:45+2:0213:55
3Harald KlippenbergEgersund OK48:05+8:2216:01
4Kenneth MydlandEgersund OK50:08+10:2516:42
5Nils Tore PuntervoldEgersund OK54:03+14:2018:01

Nybegynnerløype

1 600 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Vilde PuntervoldEgersund OK23:4614:51
2Emil Fotland KolstøEgersund OK33:38+9:5221:01
3Arild OpstadEgersund OK40:15+16:2925:09
4Maren PettersonEgersund OK40:23+16:3725:14

Herrer kort

2 000 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Arne BrandsbergEgersund OK43:0621:33

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

O-Festivtival
IOF Eventor