Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Førde IL Nærløp Angedalen skule

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Førde IL Nærløp Angedalen skule
Organiser: Førde IL
Date: Wednesday 22 August 2018

Førde IL

21 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Gunnar GytriA-lang menn (12)55:2410:58
1Kristian BråtenA-kort menn (5)38:2211:35
1Anja HoleA-kort kvinner (2)53:3016:09
1Vegar HoleC-løype menn (3)53:1227:08
1Anita E. HoleC-løype kvinner (5)53:0827:06
2Torbjørn OsA-lang menn (12)56:49+1:2511:15
2Johan MagerøyA-kort menn (5)1:00:30+22:0818:16
2Dorte GytriA-kort kvinner (2)1:34:28+40:5828:32
2Brita Eilertsen GrønliC-løype kvinner (5)1:04:09+11:0132:43
3Sindre HoffA-lang menn (12)1:00:15+4:5111:55
3Knut Even HoleA-kort menn (5)1:09:53+31:3121:06
3Oscar FinkC-løype menn (3)1:15:06+21:5438:18
3Gro EliassenC-løype kvinner (5)1:15:08+22:0038:20
4Daniel Høyer IversenA-lang menn (12)1:03:33+8:0912:35
4Håkon GrønliA-kort menn (5)1:32:44+54:2228:00
5Marius DalinA-lang menn (12)1:05:43+10:1913:00
8Torodd OsA-lang menn (12)1:16:46+21:2215:12
9Yngve ÅrdalA-lang menn (12)1:19:25+24:0115:43
10Trygve Nummedal OsA-lang menn (12)1:21:26+26:0216:07
Martin Olai SpjutøyN-løype menn (2)completed
Tine Hjelseth LarsenA-lang kvinner (2)disqualified

IL Tambarskjelvar

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Anders Mallasvik OsC-løype menn (3)57:08+3:5629:08
7Norvald OspehaugA-lang menn (12)1:12:00+16:3614:15

nasjonalrådet

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Åsmund BerthelsenA-lang menn (12)1:34:25+39:0118:41

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Andreas HaugA-lang menn (12)disqualified

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Peter GogstadA-lang menn (12)1:06:40+11:1613:12

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Morten AndreasenA-kort menn (5)1:34:28+56:0628:32

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Anja SægrovC-løype kvinner (5)disqualified

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Maria StuhaugC-løype kvinner (5)disqualified

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Kornelius Bydal StrandenesN-løype menn (2)completed

Samnanger IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ida Johanne AadlandA-lang kvinner (2)1:11:0514:04

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor