Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Grenlandskarusellen 10

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Grenlandskarusellen 10
Organiser: Porsgrunn OL
Date: Thursday 23 August 2018

Drangedal OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Odd AureH 60- (7)1:09:57+29:0217:08
Astrid LundeD 70- (1)disqualified

Hadeland OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Paul SkjakerH 60- (7)56:57+16:0213:57

Høydalsmo IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Asbjørn BygglandH 40- (6)41:257:52

IL Hauken

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Morten HamreH 50- (7)54:36+11:5010:22

Lardal OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Ragnar HillestadH 70- (5)1:16:22+37:5323:25

Larvik OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Kåre ThorbjørnsenH 70- (5)50:21+11:5215:26
4Tor Eivind EdvardsenH 70- (5)1:13:00+34:3122:23

OK Skeidi

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Ole FlaattenH 17- (4)52:21+8:299:57
3Øyvind FlaattenH 50- (7)48:56+6:109:18

Porsgrunn OL

27 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Kay JørgensenH 70- (5)38:2911:48
1Hilde Kristine RosenvoldD 50- (3)46:4511:27
1Magnus BrodinH 13-14 (2)44:0013:29
1Bjørn Ivar LangerudH -12N (1)43:5227:45
1Tobias MathisenH 15-16 (3)35:258:40
1Une HoltermannD 15-16 (2)39:299:40
1Anna MeenD 17- (2)38:499:30
1Knut Wiig MathisenH 50- (7)42:468:07
2Inger Marie JohanssonD 60- (2)1:27:44+42:0926:54
2Eli Marie WiigD 50- (3)51:34+4:4912:38
2Jan GatevoldH 50- (7)44:55+2:098:32
2Dag AusenH 40- (6)44:09+2:448:23
2Anine Kjørholt LieD 15-16 (2)57:55+18:2614:11
2Halvard KornmoH 15-16 (3)1:00:27+25:0214:48
2Oscar Wiersdalen ThunoldH 13-14 (2)47:57+3:5714:42
3Rolf LyeH 70- (5)53:36+15:0716:26
3Anniken AusenD 50- (3)56:49+10:0413:55
3Atle RemmeH 60- (7)48:10+7:1511:48
3Håvard SkriubakkenH 17- (4)53:27+9:3510:09
3Magne Wiig MathisenH 40- (6)44:22+2:578:26
3Anders L. RosenvoldH 15-16 (3)1:06:11+30:4616:13
4Børge NordliH 17- (4)1:09:04+25:1213:07
4Ole JohanssonH 60- (7)48:48+7:5311:57
4Jørn LangerudH 40- (6)1:21:53+40:2815:34
5Dagfinn TorpeH 60- (7)53:01+12:0612:59
Thomas BrodinH 40- (6)disqualified
Hans Christian MeenH 40- (6)disqualified

Skien OK

17 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Rune LaurantsenH 60- (7)40:5510:01
1Gaute NysæterH 11-12 (3)43:0217:12
1Skjalg NysæterH 17- (4)43:528:20
1Trude NysæterD 17-C (2)50:5720:22
1Sigurd HoltskogH 17-C (1)32:3213:00
1Emilie Holtskog-FeremansD 11-12 (2)54:4621:54
1Juliette Holtskog-FeremansD -12N (1)24:3715:34
1Ingrid StrandeD 60- (2)45:3513:58
2Per FuruheimH 60- (7)46:59+6:0411:30
2Jorunn Brun SagaD 17-C (2)1:07:26+16:2926:58
2Max Jonas Gjærum WeiserH 11-12 (3)1:16:51+33:4930:44
2Hanna NysæterD 17- (2)46:30+7:4111:23
2Vilde Aakre LeistadD 11-12 (2)56:58+2:1222:47
3Leo RollefsenH 11-12 (3)1:17:24+34:2230:57
4Espen RaastadH 50- (7)53:16+10:3010:07
6Tom SagaH 50- (7)59:34+16:4811:19
7Harald OmlandH 50- (7)1:07:08+24:2212:45

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor