Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Skumringskampen, Løp 3

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Skumringskampen, Løp 3
Organiser: Røyken OL
Date: Monday 1 October 2018

Classes: Show all | D 15-16 | H 15-16 | D17- Lang | H17- Lang | D17- Kort | H17- Kort | C-Åpen | D/H 11-14

D 15-16

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Oda Isnes TyseEiker OL1:00:27
2Helene Bjørkvold JendalFossum IF1:00:42+0:15

D17- Lang

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering1:12:06
2Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker Skiklubb1:12:20+0:14
3Christine HoenEiker OL1:19:26+7:20
4Solveig Moen LetmolieEiker OL1:23:40+11:34
Sofie Skyttersæter IversenHeming Orienteringdisqualified

H17- Lang

13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Vegard Blomseth JohnsenNTNUI51:10
2Knut Sveinung Holth RekaaRøyken OL52:43+1:33
3Henrik Fredriksen AasAsker Skiklubb52:50+1:40
4Torkil Eide SolstadIL Tyrving54:30+3:20
5Linus OlhansÅs-NMBU Orientering1:06:11+15:01
6Tommy JauhojärviAsker Skiklubb1:12:12+21:02
7Svein GranerudAsker Skiklubb1:23:49+32:39
8Håkon JendalFossum IF1:23:50+32:40
9Pål SkogedalAsker Skiklubb1:24:59+33:49
10Hallvard KorenOK Moss1:30:25+39:15
Per Magnus DahlElverum OKdisqualified
Per WiréhnAsker Skiklubbdisqualified
Kristoffer JacobsenIL Tyrvingdisqualified
Ivar LundanesIL Tyrvingdid not start

D17- Kort

10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Birgit Økern JensenKonnerud IL46:00
2Emma Meyer LarssonIL Tyrving47:55+1:55
3Amanda Skyttersæter SaugerudKonnerud IL48:47+2:47
4Thea LandKonnerud IL50:28+4:28
5Anne Marthe PeveriEiker OL50:43+4:43
6Tove HeimdalKonnerud IL52:41+6:41
7Jorun RuudAsker Skiklubb53:47+7:47
8May Ingela HopeModum OL1:16:23+30:23
9Marianne ArnesenAsker Skiklubb1:29:05+43:05
Trine Marit Justad RaaenLierbygda OLdisqualified
Kjersti Fuglseth OlsenAsker Skiklubbdid not start

H17- Kort

18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Eivind HoffIL Tyrving34:53
2Trond RønnebergAsker Skiklubb37:05+2:12
3Lars BaklidKonnerud IL39:24+4:31
4Jon Arvid FossumAsker Skiklubb39:33+4:40
5Christian GrotnesIL Tyrving41:15+6:22
6Terje Wiig MathisenNydalens SK42:11+7:18
7Helge StenerudOL Tønsberg og omegn45:04+10:11
8Are EriksenOslostudentenes IK46:04+11:11
9Geir Holm GundersenSturla, IF53:17+18:24
10Øyvind Johannessen LinneboAsker Skiklubb55:10+20:17
11Hasse BergstrømIL Tyrving58:21+23:28
12Fredrik HøyerFossum IF1:00:14+25:21
13Bjørn BendiktsenKonnerud IL1:06:35+31:42
14Jeppe HanssonFossum IF1:08:30+33:37
15Peter CarlsenSturla, IF1:18:04+43:11
16Alf Johan HjelmtvedtEiker OL1:27:30+52:37
17Kjell Jarle GausemelRøyken OL1:36:28+1:01:35
Torgeir StrandhagenRøyken OLdisqualified
Leif Kåre BessebergEiker OLdid not start
Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IFdid not start

C-Åpen

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Harald HeiåsRøyken OL34:18
2Per SennelsRøyken OL49:42+15:24

D/H 11-14

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Gunde TumelionisFossum IF29:40
2Martin Johannessen LinneboAsker Skiklubb29:53+0:13
3Emil Ruud FossheimAsker Skiklubb31:16+1:36
4Hedvig Nyberg-HansenFossum IF40:18+10:38
5Tuva HøyerFossum IF40:21+10:41
6Linus Hognestad SennelsRøyken OL49:26+19:46
7Brage Fuglseth OlsenAsker Skiklubb52:16+22:36
Trym Holme BrinchAsker Skiklubbdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor