Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sommerløpene i Nord-Østerdal - Sprint Røros

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Sommerløpene i Nord-Østerdal - Sprint Røros
Organiser: Røros IL
Date: Friday 5 July 2019

Alfta-Ösa OK

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Vanessa LindD -10 (7)17:4111:03
3Jonas NyholmH 35- (8)18:30+1:3412:20
4Ellen DavidssonD 21- (11)17:18+1:2811:32
6Heidi Johansson KaislaniemiD 35- (6)22:01+8:289:34
7Christer JohanssonH 35- (8)22:23+5:2714:55
10Elin LadängesD 15-16 (25)13:32+1:305:53
10Linus HanssonH 11-12 (15)11:16+3:587:02
11Karl-Erik LindH 60- (14)19:17+5:459:38
13Oline HanssonD 13-14 (13)22:16+9:2010:07
16Irma ÖstbergD 15-16 (25)15:28+3:266:43
18Monika ÖstbergD 50- (22)19:20+5:139:40
20Helena BångaD 50- (22)23:47+9:4011:53
21Christina ErikssonDirekte B (31)36:59+23:5316:04
23Ella SandbergD 15-16 (25)18:18+6:167:57
Elis Johansson KaislaniemiN-åpen (25)completed
Axel DavidssonN-åpen (25)completed

Ålgård Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Jan-Einar ØvremoH 55- (16)12:16+0:306:08

Asker Skiklubb

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Sigve Nygård FagervoldH -10 (11)11:247:07
5Selma Aure SkogedalD 11-12 (12)10:00+2:116:15
6Ellen Aure SkogedalD 45- (15)15:50+2:357:55
9Maren Aure SkogedalD 13-14 (13)18:13+5:178:16
9Øyvind GylverH 60- (14)18:13+4:419:06
9Margrete EngzeliusD 55- (15)14:54+3:127:50
12Sigrun NygårdD 50- (22)17:10+3:038:35
21Simen Aure SkogedalH 15-16 (27)16:13+4:356:00

Ås-NMBU Orientering

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Kaja Winsnes NordhagenD 21- (11)16:43+0:5311:08
3Sille WinsnesD 55- (15)12:35+0:536:37
7Eirik NordhagenH 55- (16)13:29+1:436:44
7May Bente BrurbergD 55- (15)13:31+1:497:06
8Linus OlhansH 21- (21)15:03+1:3610:02
10Rannveig W. NordhagenD 21- (11)21:44+5:5414:29
10Henrik UpsalH 21- (21)15:52+2:2510:34
13Vincent EijsinkH 55- (16)17:21+5:358:40
Vegard Fiane PedersenH 21- (21)disqualified

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveD 21- (11)15:5010:33

Bærums Skiklub

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Tore Voss FagervoldH 55- (16)14:16+2:307:08

Bø OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Jon KvisliH 55- (16)18:21+6:359:10

Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Leif Magne EggestadH 70- (13)12:446:42
8Janne Anita NilsenD 40- (8)22:08+7:569:37
12Øyvind Johan OlsenH 15-16 (27)14:10+2:325:14

Botne SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Kai MidtskogenH 60- (14)18:25+4:539:12
14Ingrid MobråthenD 15-16 (25)14:59+2:576:30

Byåsen IL

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Torvin Bergh-HansenH -10 (11)19:2012:05
2Kjell MaroniH 60- (14)14:18+0:467:09
2Oda WennemoD 21- (11)16:07+0:1710:44
2Hedda Hoff HagenD 17-18 (5)15:51+1:025:52
3Dagfinn StenvikH 11-12 (15)8:43+1:255:26
3Knut HagenH 55- (16)12:21+0:356:10
4Petter Liabakk EriksenH 17-18 (7)16:16+1:1910:50
5Helen PalmerD 21- (11)17:39+1:4911:46
5Nina-Beate LiabakkD 55- (15)13:22+1:407:02
8Vebjørn Bergh-HansenH 13-14 (22)14:14+2:566:28
11Imre Overgård FremstadH 13-14 (22)14:45+3:276:42
13Øystein WiggenH 50- (23)15:47+2:546:51
17Herman Bruchmüller SundtH 13-14 (22)18:05+6:478:13
Mari HoffD 50- (22)disqualified

Egersund OK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Jane Mydland HellandD 35- (6)16:50+3:177:19
4Olaug F MydlandD 60- (7)18:37+4:469:47
4Julie Mydland HellandD 11-12 (12)9:32+1:435:57
8Arvid MydlandH 60- (14)17:01+3:298:30
16Kenneth MydlandH 21- (21)17:40+4:1311:46
Markus Mydland HellandN-åpen (25)completed
Ruben Mydland HellandN-åpen (25)completed
Olav HellandH 35- (8)disqualified

Eiker OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Leif Kåre BessebergH 55- (16)16:02+4:168:01

Elverum OK

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Aksel Tonjer FingarsenH -10 (11)10:016:15
1Sander Tonjer FingarsenH 15-16 (27)11:384:18
2Anna-Thekla TonjerD 35- (6)15:45+2:126:50
2Emil Tonjer FingarsenH 11-12 (15)8:14+0:565:08
5Audun FingarsenH 35- (8)19:10+2:1412:46
6Harald ØstbyeH 60- (14)15:50+2:187:55
6Kari UndrumD 60- (7)20:02+6:1110:32
9Steinar MariussenH 65- (9)24:22+12:0812:49
9Mats LindaasH 15-16 (27)13:41+2:035:04
25Gaute LindaasH 15-16 (27)20:02+8:247:25

Emblem IL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Vilja FuglemD -10 (7)12:357:51
10Elida FuglemD 13-14 (13)18:14+5:188:17
12Heine FuglemH 11-12 (15)12:37+5:197:53
Sigve FuglemN-åpen (25)completed

Fana IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Ørjan Eirik ValestrandH 60- (14)15:49+2:177:54

Fet OL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Heidi TronbølD 40- (8)14:41+0:296:23
6Per Jacob ØlstadDirekte B (31)15:02+1:566:32
8Sigmund Gustav ØlstadH 11-12 (15)10:51+3:336:46
10Øyvind HelmersenDirekte B (31)18:19+5:137:57
11Ragnhild Mathea HelmersenD 15-16 (25)13:53+1:516:02
Jane Karine HelmersenDirekte B (31)did not start

Flyfemkamp

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Frank SandbergDirekte B (31)13:065:41
11Merethe OlsenDirekte B (31)18:20+5:147:58

Fredrikstad SK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Bent Olav AamodtH 45- (17)12:454:43
1Jenny DanevadD 11-12 (12)7:494:53
3Espen DanevadH 45- (17)13:00+0:154:48
6Kristoffer B. HelminsenH 17-18 (7)17:05+2:0811:23
7Marte Hox BrynildsenD 13-14 (13)16:30+3:347:30
10Dyre Martin GulbrandsenH 45- (17)15:18+2:335:40
12Emil Husebye AamodtH 13-14 (22)14:49+3:316:44
15Amalie LøkkebergD 15-16 (25)15:17+3:156:38
21Signe Strand GulbrandsenD 15-16 (25)17:08+5:067:26
Sivert PoppeH 15-16 (27)did not start

Freidig

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Mikkel HoltH 17-18 (7)14:579:58
1Oscar LyngenH 19-20 (3)14:089:25
1Grete Berge OwrenD 60- (7)13:517:17
3Jo Even KolstadH 17-18 (7)15:34+0:3710:22
4Arild H ClausenH 50- (23)13:34+0:415:53
7Geir OwrenH 60- (14)16:08+2:368:04
7Rune M HoltH 65- (9)17:46+5:329:21
7Ane Malene KolstadD 15-16 (25)13:18+1:165:46
8Arild HeggesetDirekte B (31)17:21+4:157:32
11Halvor LundH 21- (21)16:31+3:0411:00
22Maj-Lisbet RønningDirekte B (31)37:00+23:5416:05
Sverre August HeggesetN-åpen (25)completed
Oskar Elias HeggesetN-åpen (25)completed

Frol IL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Lars Sandstad SkjesetH 21- (21)13:278:58
2Carl Petter LyngenH 21- (21)13:35+0:089:03
13Kine Sofie Sandstad SkjesetDirekte B (31)18:55+5:498:13
Sanna Sandstad SkjesetN-åpen (25)completed
Ville Sandstad SkjesetN-åpen (25)completed
Aksel Sandstad SkjesetN-åpen (25)completed

Gjø-Vard OL

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Eline KravdalD -10 (7)13:398:31
1Kristine KravdalD 17-18 (5)14:495:29
2Marie KravdalD 13-14 (13)14:22+1:266:31
2Torbjørn KravdalH 35- (8)17:06+0:1011:24
3Astrid KravdalD 40- (8)15:34+1:226:46
3Eiril Erlien SolerødD 11-12 (12)9:23+1:345:51
5Hege SolerødD 50- (22)15:28+1:217:44
11Erik SlettumH 55- (16)15:59+4:137:59
13Peder Fossheim AsplinH 21- (21)16:52+3:2511:14
15Annar Erlien SolerødH 15-16 (27)14:34+2:565:23
15Elling Fossheim AsplinH 21- (21)17:04+3:3711:22
16Even ErlienH 45- (17)18:45+6:006:56

Hadeland OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Tor TrøanH 70- (13)13:11+0:276:56
4Berthe TesloD 17-18 (5)20:37+5:487:38
6Nikolai TesloH 11-12 (15)10:12+2:546:22
15Gunn Elin RudiD 45- (15)20:19+7:0410:09

Halden SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Terje LarsenH 50- (23)14:00+1:076:05
23Balder Hasvik LarsenH 15-16 (27)18:33+6:556:52

Hamar OK

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Stine Olsen KirkevikD 40- (8)14:126:10
1Frode HjorthH 60- (14)13:326:46
1Tommy OlsenH 50- (23)12:535:36
3Frode BergersenH 60- (14)15:02+1:307:31
3Avle Christen BjørnH 65- (9)14:17+2:037:31
5Randi Aas FjæstadD 70- (5)26:41+9:0714:02
7Terje MalmH 70- (13)17:26+4:429:10
10Knut FjæstadH 70- (13)21:55+9:1111:32
12Emma Bangstad BergersenD 15-16 (25)13:57+1:556:03
14Jørgen ElisenbergH 21- (21)16:53+3:2611:15
20Eirik Olsen KirkevikH 13-14 (22)21:01+9:439:33
Pål-Erik LangøigjeltenH 50- (23)disqualified
Simen Olsen KirkevikH 17-C (3)did not start

Heming Orientering

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Annika Næss-UlsethD -10 (7)16:0110:00
2Bjørn Anders FlågenH 19-20 (3)15:00+0:5210:00
5Marit InngjerdingenD 40- (8)16:45+2:337:16
6Anne ØstvoldD 13-14 (13)16:23+3:277:26
13Ann Elin FlågenD 45- (15)16:38+3:238:19
14Anders FlågenH 50- (23)16:07+3:147:00
18Ida Marie FlågenD 15-16 (25)16:01+3:596:57
Eirik Næss-UlsethH 60- (14)disqualified
Roger ØstvoldH 50- (23)disqualified
Anders Næss-UlsethH 13-14 (22)did not start

Hiidenkiertäjät

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Oskar ÅkermanH -10 (11)21:4213:33
1Anu ÅkermanD 35- (6)13:335:53
4Anders ÅkermanH 45- (17)13:29+0:444:59
11Emil ÅkermanH 11-12 (15)12:17+4:597:40

Holbæk OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Silas August ThomsenH -10 (11)14:589:21
2Astrid RiisD 35- (6)15:45+2:126:50

IL BUL-Tromsø

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Gjermund UrsetH 45- (17)12:59+0:144:48
2Hans UrsetH 15-16 (27)12:04+0:264:28
3Anne UrsetD 45- (15)14:33+1:187:16
12Mia UrsetD 13-14 (13)19:00+6:048:38
Ida Gjermundsdotter UrsetD 19-20 (1)not competing

IL Koll

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Ole Jacob MyklebustH -10 (11)12:548:03
3Martin Christoffer BorgH 13-14 (22)12:54+1:365:51
6Johannes Salvesen-LundeH 13-14 (22)14:05+2:476:24
6Johan LundeH 55- (16)13:20+1:346:40
8Pauline MyklebustD 13-14 (13)17:02+4:067:44
9Jonas HickenH 13-14 (22)14:28+3:106:34
10Christian Fredrik BorgH 15-16 (27)13:46+2:085:05
10Tobias Tronbøl LiumH 13-14 (22)14:32+3:146:36
17Erik BorgH 50- (23)19:59+7:068:41
18Pål MyklebustH 50- (23)20:10+7:178:46
19Lotta MyhreD 50- (22)19:29+5:229:44
21Kidus Abiy GirmaH 13-14 (22)22:33+11:1510:14

IL Leik

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Tone AlmåsD 50- (22)14:08+0:017:04
4Ola KeiseråsH 21- (21)14:45+1:189:50
5Jonas UnsgårdH 21- (21)14:46+1:199:50
14John Olav NæveDirekte B (31)20:14+7:088:47
17Mai Iren AlmåsD 50- (22)19:12+5:059:36
Jan HageH 50- (23)disqualified
Eivind NæveH 13-14 (22)not competing

IL Nansen

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Jørgen RønningenH -10 (11)15:099:28
1Liv MeliD 55- (15)11:426:09
Birgit Wikan BergD 50- (22)did not start

Klæbu IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Stein Vidar ThunH 21- (21)16:39+3:1211:06

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Alva Marika NiklassonD 15-16 (25)12:025:13
1Bengt NiklassonH 55- (16)11:465:53
2Nils Anders NiklassonH 13-14 (22)12:15+0:575:34

Kongsberg OL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Simen Sommerstad RøsteH 11-12 (15)7:184:33
4Synne Sommerstad RøsteD 13-14 (13)15:43+2:477:08
5Espen RøsteH 45- (17)14:18+1:335:17
7Ingjerd SommerstadD 45- (15)16:01+2:468:00
9Anne Lene Tørdal ZayanD 50- (22)16:14+2:078:07

Konnerud IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Ivar OlsenH 17-C (3)13:06+1:568:11
2Heidi SvalundD 17-C (2)13:54+0:368:41
Henrik Svalund OlsenN-åpen (25)completed

Kristiansand OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Brage TakleH 15-16 (27)12:48+1:104:44
14Målfrid KonstD 45- (15)16:42+3:278:21

Kvikne IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Anne Mette GrøtliD 45- (15)15:34+2:197:47
9Mari Grøtli SvergjaD 15-16 (25)13:27+1:255:50

Lardal OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Kristin Melby JacobsenD 15-16 (25)13:26+1:245:50

Larvik OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Per Olav GulbrandsenH 50- (23)14:00+1:076:05
13Ida Vår Kierulf MeyerD 50- (22)17:50+3:438:55

Lillehammer OK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Erik BeitdokkenH -10 (11)18:4511:43
3Marion Halvorsen NustadD 17-18 (5)19:32+4:437:14
4Anne LofthusD 55- (15)12:39+0:576:39
5Birgit Dorthea Kleppa MadslienD 15-16 (25)13:07+1:055:42
6Randi Lilleengen BeitdokkenD 40- (8)17:27+3:157:35
8Ane BeitdokkenD 11-12 (12)10:46+2:576:43
14Ola BeitdokkenH 45- (17)16:56+4:116:16
15Tormod KleppaH 45- (17)18:25+5:406:49
Karianne RuudD 35- (6)not competing
Ole Gunnar Kleppa MadslienH 15-16 (27)did not start

Lillomarka OL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Eskil BrændenH 13-14 (22)14:04+2:466:23
Magne BrændenH 50- (23)disqualified
Guro BrændenD 11-12 (12)disqualified

Løten o-lag

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Asbjørn SchjerveH 65- (9)12:47+0:336:43
3Einar StensbyH 75- (4)22:41+4:5911:56
Arne Gunnar BarfloN-åpen (25)completed

Malungs OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Linus BohmanH 21- (21)13:35+0:089:03

Malvik IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Hilde ForbordD 50- (22)16:00+1:538:00
Kjellrun SporildD 60- (7)did not start

Måren OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Peter KlavenessH 70- (13)14:33+1:497:39
4Magnus Friedhelm KlavenessH 11-12 (15)8:57+1:395:35
Benjamin BuhlerH 11-12 (15)disqualified
Morten DueH 60- (14)did not start

Melhus IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Atle PedersenH 50- (23)13:02+0:095:40
15Stein Ivar FossH 50- (23)16:42+3:497:15

Mo OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Eli RingdalenD 60- (7)18:36+4:459:47
Jan Kåre VatneH 60- (14)disqualified

Modum OL

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Hedda Kind KjellevoldD 13-16C (2)11:377:15
3Hanne Løver ThonD 50- (22)14:15+0:087:07
4May Ingela HopeD 45- (15)15:28+2:137:44
8David LøverH 45- (17)14:36+1:515:24
8John Ivar KjellevoldH 70- (13)17:41+4:579:18
9Gunnar HopeH 50- (23)14:58+2:056:30
9Frida HopeD 11-12 (12)12:47+4:587:59
12Solveig KongsrudDirekte B (31)18:35+5:298:04
14May Jorunn RognlienD 55- (15)18:37+6:559:47
16Oskar HopeH 13-14 (22)17:34+6:167:59
19Lars EnerhaugenH 50- (23)32:25+19:3214:05
21Marit Follestad TandbergD 50- (22)34:04+19:5717:02
Kjell GrønhovdH 70- (13)disqualified

Nesbyen IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Arne Alu BrøtoN-åpen (25)completed
Harald Alu BrøtoN-åpen (25)completed

Nidarøst OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Rolf Helge RøsandH 60- (14)disqualified

Nittedal OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Simen Gløgård StensrudH 13-14 (22)11:185:08
5Christian GløgårdH 50- (23)13:49+0:566:00

Nord-Østerdal OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Harald SvergjaH 55- (16)13:40+1:546:50
10Per EngebakkenH 55- (16)15:20+3:347:40
Mads BergH 80- (3)disqualified
Tore StubbeH 70- (13)did not start

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Vidar AmundalDirekte B (31)disqualified

Notodden OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Synne SandvenD 13-14 (13)12:565:52
4Kristin SandvenD 50- (22)15:14+1:077:37
10Rune EngehultH 50- (23)15:00+2:076:31
18Mia EngehultDirekte B (31)22:43+9:379:52
Rasmus EngehultH 11-12 (15)did not start
Emma EngehultD 15-16 (25)did not start

Notts OC

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Hilary PalmerD 70- (5)17:349:14
5John PalmerH 70- (13)17:21+4:379:07

NTNUI

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Marte Hoff HagenD 21- (11)19:25+3:3512:56
8Marit Rønning SkoglundD 21- (11)20:39+4:4913:46

Nydalens SK

15 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Einar LoftusDirekte B (31)13:21+0:155:48
2Anne DahlD 55- (15)12:09+0:276:23
3Kasper Bakken UlsethH 15-16 (27)12:33+0:554:38
4Helena AxelssonD 40- (8)16:26+2:147:08
4Lea-Rebekka TonjerDirekte B (31)14:17+1:116:12
6Teodor Mo HjelsethH 15-16 (27)13:11+1:334:52
9Malin EijsinkD 21- (11)21:17+5:2714:11
9Anne Marit BjergaardD 50- (22)16:14+2:078:07
9Beat RothH 21- (21)15:27+2:0010:18
14Axel AaldeH 15-16 (27)14:23+2:455:19
16Per Ole DahlsrudH 50- (23)19:51+6:588:37
17Vegard LineH 21- (21)18:54+5:2712:36
18Rolf Andreas BergH 15-16 (27)15:44+4:065:49
Linde TonjerN-åpen (25)completed
Amalie TonjerN-åpen (25)completed

OK Fjell

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Morten LøbergH 45- (17)20:04+7:197:25

Ok Kåre

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Jon HanssonH 15-16 (27)13:46+2:085:05
11Ylva HanssonD 13-14 (13)18:26+5:308:22

OK Moss

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Bjørn Arnfinn PaulsenH 65- (9)14:40+2:267:43

OK Skøynar

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Eirik Lie BolstadH -10 (11)13:228:21
5Håvard VeieH 17-18 (7)16:42+1:4511:08
5Hege HallanD 17-18 (5)24:40+9:519:08
7Hallvar HallanH 17-18 (7)19:05+4:0812:43
12Andreas BolstadH 50- (23)15:41+2:486:49
13Sigve Lie BolstadH 11-12 (15)13:31+6:138:26
14Håkon HallanH 13-14 (22)15:51+4:337:12
19Mona Lund VeieDirekte B (31)27:20+14:1411:53
23Kendra LollarDirekte B (31)43:23+30:1718:51
25Tone FlægstadDirekte B (31)44:11+31:0519:12
26Aksel Lie BolstadH 15-16 (27)21:52+10:148:05
Siri Mette LieN-åpen (25)completed

OL Tønsberg og omegn

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Silje Loftesnes KaupangD -10 (7)13:418:33
0Fredrik BueH -10 (11)16:0510:03
3Mathea GløersenD 15-16 (25)12:41+0:395:30
7Ida Kristine BueD 11-12 (12)10:34+2:456:36
11Lene LoftesnesD 45- (15)16:33+3:188:16
15Lars Emil BueH 13-14 (22)17:22+6:047:53
19Lars Loftesnes KaupangH 13-14 (22)19:01+7:438:38
20Maria GrovanD 15-16 (25)16:34+4:327:12
24Lerke HjelsethD 15-16 (25)19:05+7:038:17
Sondre EvensenH 15-16 (27)did not start

OL Toten-Troll

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Nils Harald StaffH 55- (16)12:50+1:046:25
5Onno VerberneH 55- (16)13:03+1:176:31
6Vanja StaffD 55- (15)13:28+1:467:05
14Ingrid RavnanD 50- (22)18:01+3:549:00

OL Trollelg

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Anders LaugloH 80- (3)16:0410:02
4Anne-Lise BrenneD 70- (5)20:33+2:5910:48
5Kristian StensrudDirekte B (31)14:27+1:216:16
6Alex PedersenH 35- (8)20:28+3:3213:38
6Bjørn Ludvig BrenneH 70- (13)17:24+4:409:09
7Olav Andreas RemmenH 21- (21)15:02+1:3510:01
9Kirsti Nes-OlsenDirekte B (31)18:09+5:037:53
Jan SchmidH 21- (21)disqualified

OL Vallset/Stange

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Kristian NarumH 17-C (3)11:106:58
1Amalie BartnesD 17-C (2)13:188:18
2Inger K. BrøndboD 70- (5)19:11+1:3710:05
4Edvard DahlH 60- (14)15:03+1:317:31
7Eldbjørg NarumDirekte B (31)15:15+2:096:37
8Kjersti NarumD 55- (15)14:19+2:377:32
Johannes NarumH 21- (21)disqualified

Oppsal Orientering

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Martin Aasen WrightH 17-C (3)16:17+5:0710:10
5Lina Undrum MariussenD 35- (6)21:09+7:369:11
10Erika A. GjedeboD 11-12 (12)16:22+8:3310:13
13Jakob A. GjedeboH 13-14 (22)15:20+4:026:58

Orkanger IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Rolf WærnesH 65- (9)16:31+4:178:41

Os IL

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Sigrid MeliD 75- (7)20:19+1:1510:41
3Inger Johanne SimensenD 70- (5)19:48+2:1410:25
5Sunniva Johaug RyenD 60- (7)19:08+5:1710:04
6Ottar RyenH 65- (9)17:26+5:129:10
6Anne Meli NarjordD 50- (22)15:34+1:277:47
6Peder Aukrust OsmoenH 21- (21)14:53+1:269:55
7Anne-Mari HaagensenD 75- (7)29:25+10:2115:28
9Erik HaagensenH 70- (13)19:53+7:0910:27
10Ragnhild DåsnesD 55- (15)15:33+3:518:11
16Vetle Meli NarjordH 15-16 (27)14:55+3:175:31
Steinar SimensenH 70- (13)disqualified
Simon DirfeldtH 13-14 (22)disqualified
Kari OsmoenD 60- (7)did not start

Oslostudentenes IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Matthew NgH 21- (21)32:58+19:3121:58

Østmarka OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Glenn MullerDirekte B (31)13:57+0:516:03
12Tone Elisabeth BakkenD 55- (15)16:19+4:378:35
16Olav BakkenH 55- (16)20:17+8:3110:08

Øyer-Tretten IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Unni Halvorsen NustadD 55- (15)16:29+4:478:40
Arne SvalundH 80- (3)did not start

Porsgrunn OL

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Sara MathisenD 45- (15)13:156:37
3Rasmus MathisenH 19-20 (3)16:00+1:5210:40
8Tobias MathisenH 15-16 (27)13:37+1:595:02
9Magne Wiig MathisenH 45- (17)14:52+2:075:30
13Anine Kjørholt LieD 15-16 (25)14:01+1:596:05
19Une HoltermannD 15-16 (25)16:21+4:197:06
20Oscar Wiersdalen ThunoldH 15-16 (27)15:59+4:215:55

Raumar Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Mari TaraldrudD 40- (8)20:08+5:568:45
Maren Julie FinstadN-åpen (25)completed
Emma Margrethe FinstadN-åpen (25)completed

Ringerike OL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Torunn Økern JensenD 50- (22)14:077:03
7Martin Nøkleby MellingH 15-16 (27)13:20+1:424:56
10Anne Guro NøklebyD 45- (15)16:21+3:068:10
13Stig MellingH 45- (17)16:04+3:195:57
Jørgen Nøkleby MellingDirekte B (31)disqualified

Ringsaker OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Eyvind Hasle HaslestadH 13-16C (1)17:5211:10
7Elias Hvoslef UrstadH 11-12 (15)10:31+3:136:34
9Torgrim Hasle HaslestadH 11-12 (15)11:04+3:466:55
16Kristin Hasle HaslestadD 50- (22)18:52+4:459:26
22Ingeborg Hasle HaslestadD 15-16 (25)18:05+6:037:51
Jørn Eugen HaslestadDirekte B (31)disqualified

Risnes IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Vibeke Prestmo ValestrandD 55- (15)20:33+8:5110:48

Røros IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Simen FredheimN-åpen (25)completed
Trym RøstenN-åpen (25)completed
Mate MaracaN-åpen (25)disqualified

Røyken OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Birgitte BekkelundD 75- (7)21:03+1:5911:04

Rudsbygd IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Tormod PrestrudH 70- (13)15:01+2:177:54
5Odbjørg NordengD 75- (7)23:27+4:2312:20
John Birger SkansenH 70- (13)disqualified

Samnanger IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Eivind HøysæterH 65- (9)20:17+8:0310:40

Sandefjord OK

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Trond GjelstadH 50- (23)12:535:36
2Linn StrømD 13-16C (2)14:23+2:468:59
2Gjendine Gjelstad RebårdD 15-16 (25)12:32+0:305:26
2Daniella GjoneD 11-12 (12)8:49+1:005:30
4Gabriel GjoneH 13-14 (22)13:17+1:596:02
13Benjamin GjoneH 15-16 (27)14:15+2:375:16
15Tiri RebårdD 50- (22)18:47+4:409:23
16Knut GjoneDirekte B (31)21:24+8:189:18
25Lise StrømD 15-16 (25)22:00+9:589:33
Sigrun GjoneDirekte B (31)disqualified

Selbu OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Anders TørumH 15-16 (27)19:54+8:167:22
27Jone Ingebrigt Sirum SamlandH 15-16 (27)24:36+12:589:06

Skien OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Harald OmlandH 55- (16)18:23+6:379:11

Snertingdal IF Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Frode ØdegårdstuenH 50- (23)15:15+2:226:37
24Aurora Sabela BrobakkenDirekte B (31)43:56+30:5019:06
26Wenche BrobakkenDirekte B (31)44:16+31:1019:14

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Bjørn AlsakerH 65- (9)12:146:26

Steinkjer OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Niklas Landsem MelhusH 15-16 (27)12:53+1:154:46
6Svein Anders MelhusH 45- (17)14:20+1:355:18

Stokke IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Astrid BrevikD 50- (22)16:36+2:298:18
22Hallgeir BrevikH 15-16 (27)17:04+5:266:19

Stora Tuna OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Nora AldinD -10 (7)15:389:46
10Niklas AldinH 45- (17)15:18+2:335:40
Alva AldinN-åpen (25)completed
Anna MårsellD 21- (11)disqualified

Stord Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Sigvald RobberstadH 75- (4)17:429:18
Kenneth WesterheimH 45- (17)did not start

Stor-Elvdal SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Håvard SundbergH 35- (8)16:5611:17

Tynset IF

17 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ane Ingeborg KalbækkenD 19-20 (1)21:5714:38
2Jørgen SchjølbergH 17-18 (7)15:21+0:2410:14
2Mari Gullbrekken SchjølbergD 45- (15)13:29+0:146:44
2Anne Mette NormannD 60- (7)16:27+2:368:39
3Ida HøsøienD 13-14 (13)14:31+1:356:35
4Ove Ingebrigtsvoll FeragenH 35- (8)18:52+1:5612:34
5Guro SchjølbergD 13-14 (13)15:50+2:547:11
8Torger HøsøienH 50- (23)14:06+1:136:07
8Britt Vangen SandvoldD 50- (22)16:12+2:058:06
9Ingunn Vangen LunåsmoD 45- (15)16:14+2:598:07
11Eldbjørg G. KalbækkenD 55- (15)16:01+4:198:25
12Geir SchjølbergH 45- (17)15:50+3:055:51
12Sissel BolstadD 45- (15)16:35+3:208:17
17Sebastian Rød FeragenH 15-16 (27)14:57+3:195:32
20Marit Eggen NyaasDirekte B (31)27:41+14:3512:02
Sigrid KalbækkenD 60- (7)disqualified
Marius Lærum HagenH 11-12 (15)disqualified
Eline Rød FeragenD 11-12 (12)did not start

Tyrving IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Herman Finstad LandH -10 (11)14:359:06
5Jacob Finstad LandH 11-12 (15)10:04+2:466:17

Vang OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Håkon DåsnesH 45- (17)14:35+1:505:24
7Ola DåsnesH 13-14 (22)14:10+2:526:26
17Emma DåsnesD 15-16 (25)15:41+3:396:49
Sivert DåsnesN-åpen (25)completed

Varanger Orienteringslag

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Lars MauritzsenH 80- (3)20:28+4:2412:47
6Aina Romsdal MauritzsenD 75- (7)27:41+8:3714:34

Vingelen IL

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Maria sæther VerdeniusD -10 (7)11:106:58
1Grete UrsetD 75- (7)19:0410:02
2Bjørn Ivar RyenH 75- (4)19:58+2:1610:30
4Lars ButtingsrudH 75- (4)24:28+6:4612:52
4Solveig VingelenD 75- (7)21:44+2:4011:26
4Andrea sæther VerdeniusD 15-16 (25)13:06+1:045:41
6Eline Horten JordetD 15-16 (25)13:10+1:085:43
6Lisa Sæther VerdeniusD 11-12 (12)10:05+2:166:18
15Bente HortenDirekte B (31)21:02+7:569:08
Selma TronslienN-åpen (25)completed
Leif JordetDirekte B (31)disqualified

Wing OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Eva TesarovaD 21- (11)18:23+2:3312:15
8Kari Tønset GuttvikD 45- (15)16:11+2:568:05
11Anna F. HøysæterD 11-12 (12)27:07+19:1816:56
17Mona Høysæter FenstadDirekte B (31)22:13+9:079:39
18Alfred F. HøysæterH 13-14 (22)18:49+7:318:33
19Magne GuttvikH 15-16 (27)15:57+4:195:54

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor