Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sommerløpene i Nord-Østerdal - Sprint Røros

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Sommerløpene i Nord-Østerdal - Sprint Røros
Organiser: Røros IL
Date: Friday 5 July 2019

N-├ąpen

1 200 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Alva AldinStora Tuna OKcompleted
Maren Julie FinstadRaumar Orienteringcompleted
Simen FredheimRøros ILcompleted
Elis Johansson KaislaniemiAlfta-Ösa OKcompleted
Trym RøstenRøros ILcompleted
Sanna Sandstad SkjesetFrol ILcompleted
Selma TronslienVingelen ILcompleted
Sverre August HeggesetFreidigcompleted
Henrik Svalund OlsenKonnerud ILcompleted
Ville Sandstad SkjesetFrol ILcompleted
Markus Mydland HellandEgersund OKcompleted
Emma Margrethe FinstadRaumar Orienteringcompleted
Arne Gunnar BarfloLøten o-lagcompleted
Oskar Elias HeggesetFreidigcompleted
Axel DavidssonAlfta-Ösa OKcompleted
Aksel Sandstad SkjesetFrol ILcompleted
Linde TonjerNydalens SKcompleted
Ruben Mydland HellandEgersund OKcompleted
Arne Alu BrøtoNesbyen ILcompleted
Siri Mette LieOK Skøynarcompleted
Sigve FuglemEmblem ILcompleted
Sivert DåsnesVang OLcompleted
Harald Alu BrøtoNesbyen ILcompleted
Amalie TonjerNydalens SKcompleted
Mate MaracaRøros ILdisqualified

D -10

1 600 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Nora AldinStora Tuna OK15:389:46
0Silje Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegn13:418:33
0Eline KravdalGjø-Vard OL13:398:31
0Maria sæther VerdeniusVingelen IL11:106:58
0Vanessa LindAlfta-Ösa OK17:4111:03
0Annika Næss-UlsethHeming Orientering16:0110:00
0Vilja FuglemEmblem IL12:357:51

D 11-12

1 600 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jenny DanevadFredrikstad SK7:494:53
2Daniella GjoneSandefjord OK8:49+1:005:30
3Eiril Erlien SolerødGjø-Vard OL9:23+1:345:51
4Julie Mydland HellandEgersund OK9:32+1:435:57
5Selma Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb10:00+2:116:15
6Lisa Sæther VerdeniusVingelen IL10:05+2:166:18
7Ida Kristine BueOL Tønsberg og omegn10:34+2:456:36
8Ane BeitdokkenLillehammer OK10:46+2:576:43
9Frida HopeModum OL12:47+4:587:59
10Erika A. GjedeboOppsal Orientering16:22+8:3310:13
11Anna F. HøysæterWing OK27:07+19:1816:56
Guro BrændenLillomarka OLdisqualified
Eline Rød FeragenTynset IFdid not start

D 13-14

2 200 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Synne SandvenNotodden OL12:565:52
2Marie KravdalGjø-Vard OL14:22+1:266:31
3Ida HøsøienTynset IF14:31+1:356:35
4Synne Sommerstad RøsteKongsberg OL15:43+2:477:08
5Guro SchjølbergTynset IF15:50+2:547:11
6Anne ØstvoldHeming Orientering16:23+3:277:26
7Marte Hox BrynildsenFredrikstad SK16:30+3:347:30
8Pauline MyklebustIL Koll17:02+4:067:44
9Maren Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb18:13+5:178:16
10Elida FuglemEmblem IL18:14+5:188:17
11Ylva HanssonOk Kåre18:26+5:308:22
12Mia UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø19:00+6:048:38
13Oline HanssonAlfta-Ösa OK22:16+9:2010:07

D 13-16C

1 600 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hedda Kind KjellevoldModum OL11:377:15
2Linn StrømSandefjord OK14:23+2:468:59

D 15-16

2 300 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Alva Marika NiklassonKolbotn og Skimt OL12:025:13
2Gjendine Gjelstad RebårdSandefjord OK12:32+0:305:26
3Mathea GløersenOL Tønsberg og omegn12:41+0:395:30
4Andrea sæther VerdeniusVingelen IL13:06+1:045:41
5Birgit Dorthea Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK13:07+1:055:42
6Eline Horten JordetVingelen IL13:10+1:085:43
7Ane Malene KolstadFreidig13:18+1:165:46
8Kristin Melby JacobsenLardal OL13:26+1:245:50
9Mari Grøtli SvergjaKvikne IL13:27+1:255:50
10Elin LadängesAlfta-Ösa OK13:32+1:305:53
11Ragnhild Mathea HelmersenFet OL13:53+1:516:02
12Emma Bangstad BergersenHamar OK13:57+1:556:03
13Anine Kjørholt LiePorsgrunn OL14:01+1:596:05
14Ingrid MobråthenBotne SK14:59+2:576:30
15Amalie LøkkebergFredrikstad SK15:17+3:156:38
16Irma ÖstbergAlfta-Ösa OK15:28+3:266:43
17Emma DåsnesVang OL15:41+3:396:49
18Ida Marie FlågenHeming Orientering16:01+3:596:57
19Une HoltermannPorsgrunn OL16:21+4:197:06
20Maria GrovanOL Tønsberg og omegn16:34+4:327:12
21Signe Strand GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK17:08+5:067:26
22Ingeborg Hasle HaslestadRingsaker OK18:05+6:037:51
23Ella SandbergAlfta-Ösa OK18:18+6:167:57
24Lerke HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn19:05+7:038:17
25Lise StrømSandefjord OK22:00+9:589:33
Emma EngehultNotodden OLdid not start

D 17-C

1 600 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Amalie BartnesOL Vallset/Stange13:188:18
2Heidi SvalundKonnerud IL13:54+0:368:41

D 17-18

2 700 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kristine KravdalGjø-Vard OL14:495:29
2Hedda Hoff HagenByåsen IL15:51+1:025:52
3Marion Halvorsen NustadLillehammer OK19:32+4:437:14
4Berthe TesloHadeland OL20:37+5:487:38
5Hege HallanOK Skøynar24:40+9:519:08

D 19-20

1 500 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ane Ingeborg KalbækkenTynset IF21:5714:38
Ida Gjermundsdotter UrsetIL BUL-Tromsønot competing

D 21-

1 500 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveBækkelagets SK15:5010:33
2Oda WennemoByåsen IL16:07+0:1710:44
3Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering16:43+0:5311:08
4Ellen DavidssonAlfta-Ösa OK17:18+1:2811:32
5Helen PalmerByåsen IL17:39+1:4911:46
6Eva TesarovaWing OK18:23+2:3312:15
7Marte Hoff HagenNTNUI19:25+3:3512:56
8Marit Rønning SkoglundNTNUI20:39+4:4913:46
9Malin EijsinkNydalens SK21:17+5:2714:11
10Rannveig W. NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering21:44+5:5414:29
Anna MårsellStora Tuna OKdisqualified

D 35-

2 300 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anu ÅkermanHiidenkiertäjät13:335:53
2Anna-Thekla TonjerElverum OK15:45+2:126:50
2Astrid RiisHolbæk OK15:45+2:126:50
4Jane Mydland HellandEgersund OK16:50+3:177:19
5Lina Undrum MariussenOppsal Orientering21:09+7:369:11
6Heidi Johansson KaislaniemiAlfta-Ösa OK22:01+8:289:34
Karianne RuudLillehammer OKnot competing

D 40-

2 300 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Stine Olsen KirkevikHamar OK14:126:10
2Heidi TronbølFet OL14:41+0:296:23
3Astrid KravdalGjø-Vard OL15:34+1:226:46
4Helena AxelssonNydalens SK16:26+2:147:08
5Marit InngjerdingenHeming Orientering16:45+2:337:16
6Randi Lilleengen BeitdokkenLillehammer OK17:27+3:157:35
7Mari TaraldrudRaumar Orientering20:08+5:568:45
8Janne Anita NilsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering22:08+7:569:37

D 45-

2 000 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sara MathisenPorsgrunn OL13:156:37
2Mari Gullbrekken SchjølbergTynset IF13:29+0:146:44
3Anne UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø14:33+1:187:16
4May Ingela HopeModum OL15:28+2:137:44
5Anne Mette GrøtliKvikne IL15:34+2:197:47
6Ellen Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb15:50+2:357:55
7Ingjerd SommerstadKongsberg OL16:01+2:468:00
8Kari Tønset GuttvikWing OK16:11+2:568:05
9Ingunn Vangen LunåsmoTynset IF16:14+2:598:07
10Anne Guro NøklebyRingerike OL16:21+3:068:10
11Lene LoftesnesOL Tønsberg og omegn16:33+3:188:16
12Sissel BolstadTynset IF16:35+3:208:17
13Ann Elin FlågenHeming Orientering16:38+3:238:19
14Målfrid KonstKristiansand OK16:42+3:278:21
15Gunn Elin RudiHadeland OL20:19+7:0410:09

D 50-

2 000 m, 22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Torunn Økern JensenRingerike OL14:077:03
2Tone AlmåsIL Leik14:08+0:017:04
3Hanne Løver ThonModum OL14:15+0:087:07
4Kristin SandvenNotodden OL15:14+1:077:37
5Hege SolerødGjø-Vard OL15:28+1:217:44
6Anne Meli NarjordOs IL15:34+1:277:47
7Hilde ForbordMalvik IL16:00+1:538:00
8Britt Vangen SandvoldTynset IF16:12+2:058:06
9Anne Lene Tørdal ZayanKongsberg OL16:14+2:078:07
9Anne Marit BjergaardNydalens SK16:14+2:078:07
11Astrid BrevikStokke IL16:36+2:298:18
12Sigrun NygårdAsker Skiklubb17:10+3:038:35
13Ida Vår Kierulf MeyerLarvik OK17:50+3:438:55
14Ingrid RavnanOL Toten-Troll18:01+3:549:00
15Tiri RebårdSandefjord OK18:47+4:409:23
16Kristin Hasle HaslestadRingsaker OK18:52+4:459:26
17Mai Iren AlmåsIL Leik19:12+5:059:36
18Monika ÖstbergAlfta-Ösa OK19:20+5:139:40
19Lotta MyhreIL Koll19:29+5:229:44
20Helena BångaAlfta-Ösa OK23:47+9:4011:53
21Marit Follestad TandbergModum OL34:04+19:5717:02
Mari HoffByåsen ILdisqualified
Birgit Wikan BergIL Nansendid not start

D 55-

1 900 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Liv MeliIL Nansen11:426:09
2Anne DahlNydalens SK12:09+0:276:23
3Sille WinsnesÅs-NMBU Orientering12:35+0:536:37
4Anne LofthusLillehammer OK12:39+0:576:39
5Nina-Beate LiabakkByåsen IL13:22+1:407:02
6Vanja StaffOL Toten-Troll13:28+1:467:05
7May Bente BrurbergÅs-NMBU Orientering13:31+1:497:06
8Kjersti NarumOL Vallset/Stange14:19+2:377:32
9Margrete EngzeliusAsker Skiklubb14:54+3:127:50
10Ragnhild DåsnesOs IL15:33+3:518:11
11Eldbjørg G. KalbækkenTynset IF16:01+4:198:25
12Tone Elisabeth BakkenØstmarka OK16:19+4:378:35
13Unni Halvorsen NustadØyer-Tretten IF16:29+4:478:40
14May Jorunn RognlienModum OL18:37+6:559:47
15Vibeke Prestmo ValestrandRisnes IL20:33+8:5110:48

D 60-

1 900 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Grete Berge OwrenFreidig13:517:17
2Anne Mette NormannTynset IF16:27+2:368:39
3Eli RingdalenMo OK18:36+4:459:47
4Olaug F MydlandEgersund OK18:37+4:469:47
5Sunniva Johaug RyenOs IL19:08+5:1710:04
6Kari UndrumElverum OK20:02+6:1110:32
Sigrid KalbækkenTynset IFdisqualified
Kari OsmoenOs ILdid not start
Kjellrun SporildMalvik ILdid not start

D 70-

1 900 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hilary PalmerNotts OC17:349:14
2Inger K. BrøndboOL Vallset/Stange19:11+1:3710:05
3Inger Johanne SimensenOs IL19:48+2:1410:25
4Anne-Lise BrenneOL Trollelg20:33+2:5910:48
5Randi Aas FjæstadHamar OK26:41+9:0714:02

D 75-

1 900 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Grete UrsetVingelen IL19:0410:02
2Sigrid MeliOs IL20:19+1:1510:41
3Birgitte BekkelundRøyken OL21:03+1:5911:04
4Solveig VingelenVingelen IL21:44+2:4011:26
5Odbjørg NordengRudsbygd IL23:27+4:2312:20
6Aina Romsdal MauritzsenVaranger Orienteringslag27:41+8:3714:34
7Anne-Mari HaagensenOs IL29:25+10:2115:28

H -10

1 600 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Aksel Tonjer FingarsenElverum OK10:016:15
0Erik BeitdokkenLillehammer OK18:4511:43
0Sigve Nygård FagervoldAsker Skiklubb11:247:07
0Jørgen RønningenIL Nansen15:099:28
0Oskar ÅkermanHiidenkiertäjät21:4213:33
0Ole Jacob MyklebustIL Koll12:548:03
0Silas August ThomsenHolbæk OK14:589:21
0Torvin Bergh-HansenByåsen IL19:2012:05
0Herman Finstad LandTyrving IL14:359:06
0Eirik Lie BolstadOK Skøynar13:228:21
0Fredrik BueOL Tønsberg og omegn16:0510:03

H 11-12

1 600 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Simen Sommerstad RøsteKongsberg OL7:184:33
2Emil Tonjer FingarsenElverum OK8:14+0:565:08
3Dagfinn StenvikByåsen IL8:43+1:255:26
4Magnus Friedhelm KlavenessMåren OK8:57+1:395:35
5Jacob Finstad LandTyrving IL10:04+2:466:17
6Nikolai TesloHadeland OL10:12+2:546:22
7Elias Hvoslef UrstadRingsaker OK10:31+3:136:34
8Sigmund Gustav ØlstadFet OL10:51+3:336:46
9Torgrim Hasle HaslestadRingsaker OK11:04+3:466:55
10Linus HanssonAlfta-Ösa OK11:16+3:587:02
11Emil ÅkermanHiidenkiertäjät12:17+4:597:40
12Heine FuglemEmblem IL12:37+5:197:53
13Sigve Lie BolstadOK Skøynar13:31+6:138:26
Benjamin BuhlerMåren OKdisqualified
Marius Lærum HagenTynset IFdisqualified
Rasmus EngehultNotodden OLdid not start

H 13-14

2 200 m, 23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Simen Gløgård StensrudNittedal OL11:185:08
2Nils Anders NiklassonKolbotn og Skimt OL12:15+0:575:34
3Martin Christoffer BorgIL Koll12:54+1:365:51
4Gabriel GjoneSandefjord OK13:17+1:596:02
5Eskil BrændenLillomarka OL14:04+2:466:23
6Johannes Salvesen-LundeIL Koll14:05+2:476:24
7Ola DåsnesVang OL14:10+2:526:26
8Vebjørn Bergh-HansenByåsen IL14:14+2:566:28
9Jonas HickenIL Koll14:28+3:106:34
10Tobias Tronbøl LiumIL Koll14:32+3:146:36
11Imre Overgård FremstadByåsen IL14:45+3:276:42
12Emil Husebye AamodtFredrikstad SK14:49+3:316:44
13Jakob A. GjedeboOppsal Orientering15:20+4:026:58
14Håkon HallanOK Skøynar15:51+4:337:12
15Lars Emil BueOL Tønsberg og omegn17:22+6:047:53
16Oskar HopeModum OL17:34+6:167:59
17Herman Bruchmüller SundtByåsen IL18:05+6:478:13
18Alfred F. HøysæterWing OK18:49+7:318:33
19Lars Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegn19:01+7:438:38
20Eirik Olsen KirkevikHamar OK21:01+9:439:33
21Kidus Abiy GirmaIL Koll22:33+11:1510:14
Simon DirfeldtOs ILdisqualified
Eivind NæveIL Leiknot competing
Anders Næss-UlsethHeming Orienteringdid not start

H 13-16C

1 600 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Eyvind Hasle HaslestadRingsaker OK17:5211:10

H 15-16

2 700 m, 27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sander Tonjer FingarsenElverum OK11:384:18
2Hans UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø12:04+0:264:28
3Kasper Bakken UlsethNydalens SK12:33+0:554:38
4Brage TakleKristiansand OK12:48+1:104:44
5Niklas Landsem MelhusSteinkjer OK12:53+1:154:46
6Teodor Mo HjelsethNydalens SK13:11+1:334:52
7Martin Nøkleby MellingRingerike OL13:20+1:424:56
8Tobias MathisenPorsgrunn OL13:37+1:595:02
9Mats LindaasElverum OK13:41+2:035:04
10Jon HanssonOk Kåre13:46+2:085:05
10Christian Fredrik BorgIL Koll13:46+2:085:05
12Øyvind Johan OlsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering14:10+2:325:14
13Benjamin GjoneSandefjord OK14:15+2:375:16
14Axel AaldeNydalens SK14:23+2:455:19
15Annar Erlien SolerødGjø-Vard OL14:34+2:565:23
16Vetle Meli NarjordOs IL14:55+3:175:31
17Sebastian Rød FeragenTynset IF14:57+3:195:32
18Rolf Andreas BergNydalens SK15:44+4:065:49
19Magne GuttvikWing OK15:57+4:195:54
20Oscar Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL15:59+4:215:55
21Simen Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb16:13+4:356:00
22Hallgeir BrevikStokke IL17:04+5:266:19
23Balder Hasvik LarsenHalden SK18:33+6:556:52
24Anders TørumSelbu OK19:54+8:167:22
25Gaute LindaasElverum OK20:02+8:247:25
26Aksel Lie BolstadOK Skøynar21:52+10:148:05
27Jone Ingebrigt Sirum SamlandSelbu OK24:36+12:589:06
Sondre EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegndid not start
Sivert PoppeFredrikstad SKdid not start
Ole Gunnar Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OKdid not start

H 17-C

1 600 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kristian NarumOL Vallset/Stange11:106:58
2Ivar OlsenKonnerud IL13:06+1:568:11
3Martin Aasen WrightOppsal Orientering16:17+5:0710:10
Simen Olsen KirkevikHamar OKdid not start

H 17-18

1 500 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Mikkel HoltFreidig14:579:58
2Jørgen SchjølbergTynset IF15:21+0:2410:14
3Jo Even KolstadFreidig15:34+0:3710:22
4Petter Liabakk EriksenByåsen IL16:16+1:1910:50
5Håvard VeieOK Skøynar16:42+1:4511:08
6Kristoffer B. HelminsenFredrikstad SK17:05+2:0811:23
7Hallvar HallanOK Skøynar19:05+4:0812:43

H 19-20

1 500 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Oscar LyngenFreidig14:089:25
2Bjørn Anders FlågenHeming Orientering15:00+0:5210:00
3Rasmus MathisenPorsgrunn OL16:00+1:5210:40

H 21-

1 500 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lars Sandstad SkjesetFrol IL13:278:58
2Carl Petter LyngenFrol IL13:35+0:089:03
2Linus BohmanMalungs OK13:35+0:089:03
4Ola KeiseråsIL Leik14:45+1:189:50
5Jonas UnsgårdIL Leik14:46+1:199:50
6Peder Aukrust OsmoenOs IL14:53+1:269:55
7Olav Andreas RemmenOL Trollelg15:02+1:3510:01
8Linus OlhansÅs-NMBU Orientering15:03+1:3610:02
9Beat RothNydalens SK15:27+2:0010:18
10Henrik UpsalÅs-NMBU Orientering15:52+2:2510:34
11Halvor LundFreidig16:31+3:0411:00
12Stein Vidar ThunKlæbu IL16:39+3:1211:06
13Peder Fossheim AsplinGjø-Vard OL16:52+3:2511:14
14Jørgen ElisenbergHamar OK16:53+3:2611:15
15Elling Fossheim AsplinGjø-Vard OL17:04+3:3711:22
16Kenneth MydlandEgersund OK17:40+4:1311:46
17Vegard LineNydalens SK18:54+5:2712:36
18Matthew NgOslostudentenes IK32:58+19:3121:58
Jan SchmidOL Trollelgdisqualified
Johannes NarumOL Vallset/Stangedisqualified
Vegard Fiane PedersenÅs-NMBU Orienteringdisqualified

H 35-

1 500 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Håvard SundbergStor-Elvdal SK16:5611:17
2Torbjørn KravdalGjø-Vard OL17:06+0:1011:24
3Jonas NyholmAlfta-Ösa OK18:30+1:3412:20
4Ove Ingebrigtsvoll FeragenTynset IF18:52+1:5612:34
5Audun FingarsenElverum OK19:10+2:1412:46
6Alex PedersenOL Trollelg20:28+3:3213:38
7Christer JohanssonAlfta-Ösa OK22:23+5:2714:55
Olav HellandEgersund OKdisqualified

H 45-

2 700 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Bent Olav AamodtFredrikstad SK12:454:43
2Gjermund UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø12:59+0:144:48
3Espen DanevadFredrikstad SK13:00+0:154:48
4Anders ÅkermanHiidenkiertäjät13:29+0:444:59
5Espen RøsteKongsberg OL14:18+1:335:17
6Svein Anders MelhusSteinkjer OK14:20+1:355:18
7Håkon DåsnesVang OL14:35+1:505:24
8David LøverModum OL14:36+1:515:24
9Magne Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL14:52+2:075:30
10Dyre Martin GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK15:18+2:335:40
10Niklas AldinStora Tuna OK15:18+2:335:40
12Geir SchjølbergTynset IF15:50+3:055:51
13Stig MellingRingerike OL16:04+3:195:57
14Ola BeitdokkenLillehammer OK16:56+4:116:16
15Tormod KleppaLillehammer OK18:25+5:406:49
16Even ErlienGjø-Vard OL18:45+6:006:56
17Morten LøbergOK Fjell20:04+7:197:25
Kenneth WesterheimStord Orienteringdid not start

H 50-

2 300 m, 23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Trond GjelstadSandefjord OK12:535:36
1Tommy OlsenHamar OK12:535:36
3Atle PedersenMelhus IL13:02+0:095:40
4Arild H ClausenFreidig13:34+0:415:53
5Christian GløgårdNittedal OL13:49+0:566:00
6Per Olav GulbrandsenLarvik OK14:00+1:076:05
6Terje LarsenHalden SK14:00+1:076:05
8Torger HøsøienTynset IF14:06+1:136:07
9Gunnar HopeModum OL14:58+2:056:30
10Rune EngehultNotodden OL15:00+2:076:31
11Frode ØdegårdstuenSnertingdal IF Orientering15:15+2:226:37
12Andreas BolstadOK Skøynar15:41+2:486:49
13Øystein WiggenByåsen IL15:47+2:546:51
14Anders FlågenHeming Orientering16:07+3:147:00
15Stein Ivar FossMelhus IL16:42+3:497:15
16Per Ole DahlsrudNydalens SK19:51+6:588:37
17Erik BorgIL Koll19:59+7:068:41
18Pål MyklebustIL Koll20:10+7:178:46
19Lars EnerhaugenModum OL32:25+19:3214:05
Jan HageIL Leikdisqualified
Magne BrændenLillomarka OLdisqualified
Pål-Erik LangøigjeltenHamar OKdisqualified
Roger ØstvoldHeming Orienteringdisqualified

H 55-

2 000 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Bengt NiklassonKolbotn og Skimt OL11:465:53
2Jan-Einar ØvremoÅlgård Orientering12:16+0:306:08
3Knut HagenByåsen IL12:21+0:356:10
4Nils Harald StaffOL Toten-Troll12:50+1:046:25
5Onno VerberneOL Toten-Troll13:03+1:176:31
6Johan LundeIL Koll13:20+1:346:40
7Eirik NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering13:29+1:436:44
8Harald SvergjaNord-Østerdal OK13:40+1:546:50
9Tore Voss FagervoldBærums Skiklub14:16+2:307:08
10Per EngebakkenNord-Østerdal OK15:20+3:347:40
11Erik SlettumGjø-Vard OL15:59+4:137:59
12Leif Kåre BessebergEiker OL16:02+4:168:01
13Vincent EijsinkÅs-NMBU Orientering17:21+5:358:40
14Jon KvisliBø OL18:21+6:359:10
15Harald OmlandSkien OK18:23+6:379:11
16Olav BakkenØstmarka OK20:17+8:3110:08

H 60-

2 000 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Frode HjorthHamar OK13:326:46
2Kjell MaroniByåsen IL14:18+0:467:09
3Frode BergersenHamar OK15:02+1:307:31
4Edvard DahlOL Vallset/Stange15:03+1:317:31
5Ørjan Eirik ValestrandFana IL15:49+2:177:54
6Harald ØstbyeElverum OK15:50+2:187:55
7Geir OwrenFreidig16:08+2:368:04
8Arvid MydlandEgersund OK17:01+3:298:30
9Øyvind GylverAsker Skiklubb18:13+4:419:06
10Kai MidtskogenBotne SK18:25+4:539:12
11Karl-Erik LindAlfta-Ösa OK19:17+5:459:38
Jan Kåre VatneMo OKdisqualified
Rolf Helge RøsandNidarøst OKdisqualified
Eirik Næss-UlsethHeming Orienteringdisqualified
Morten DueMåren OKdid not start

H 65-

1 900 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Bjørn AlsakerStavanger Orienteringsklubb12:146:26
2Asbjørn SchjerveLøten o-lag12:47+0:336:43
3Avle Christen BjørnHamar OK14:17+2:037:31
4Bjørn Arnfinn PaulsenOK Moss14:40+2:267:43
5Rolf WærnesOrkanger IF16:31+4:178:41
6Ottar RyenOs IL17:26+5:129:10
7Rune M HoltFreidig17:46+5:329:21
8Eivind HøysæterSamnanger IL20:17+8:0310:40
9Steinar MariussenElverum OK24:22+12:0812:49

H 70-

1 900 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Leif Magne EggestadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering12:446:42
2Tor TrøanHadeland OL13:11+0:276:56
3Peter KlavenessMåren OK14:33+1:497:39
4Tormod PrestrudRudsbygd IL15:01+2:177:54
5John PalmerNotts OC17:21+4:379:07
6Bjørn Ludvig BrenneOL Trollelg17:24+4:409:09
7Terje MalmHamar OK17:26+4:429:10
8John Ivar KjellevoldModum OL17:41+4:579:18
9Erik HaagensenOs IL19:53+7:0910:27
10Knut FjæstadHamar OK21:55+9:1111:32
John Birger SkansenRudsbygd ILdisqualified
Steinar SimensenOs ILdisqualified
Kjell GrønhovdModum OLdisqualified
Tore StubbeNord-Østerdal OKdid not start

H 75-

1 900 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sigvald RobberstadStord Orientering17:429:18
2Bjørn Ivar RyenVingelen IL19:58+2:1610:30
3Einar StensbyLøten o-lag22:41+4:5911:56
4Lars ButtingsrudVingelen IL24:28+6:4612:52

H 80-

1 600 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anders LaugloOL Trollelg16:0410:02
2Lars MauritzsenVaranger Orienteringslag20:28+4:2412:47
Mads BergNord-Østerdal OKdisqualified
Arne SvalundØyer-Tretten IFdid not start

Direkte B

2 300 m, 31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Frank SandbergFlyfemkamp13:065:41
2Einar LoftusNydalens SK13:21+0:155:48
3Glenn MullerØstmarka OK13:57+0:516:03
4Lea-Rebekka TonjerNydalens SK14:17+1:116:12
5Kristian StensrudOL Trollelg14:27+1:216:16
6Per Jacob ØlstadFet OL15:02+1:566:32
7Eldbjørg NarumOL Vallset/Stange15:15+2:096:37
8Arild HeggesetFreidig17:21+4:157:32
9Kirsti Nes-OlsenOL Trollelg18:09+5:037:53
10Øyvind HelmersenFet OL18:19+5:137:57
11Merethe OlsenFlyfemkamp18:20+5:147:58
12Solveig KongsrudModum OL18:35+5:298:04
13Kine Sofie Sandstad SkjesetFrol IL18:55+5:498:13
14John Olav NæveIL Leik20:14+7:088:47
15Bente HortenVingelen IL21:02+7:569:08
16Knut GjoneSandefjord OK21:24+8:189:18
17Mona Høysæter FenstadWing OK22:13+9:079:39
18Mia EngehultNotodden OL22:43+9:379:52
19Mona Lund VeieOK Skøynar27:20+14:1411:53
20Marit Eggen NyaasTynset IF27:41+14:3512:02
21Christina ErikssonAlfta-Ösa OK36:59+23:5316:04
22Maj-Lisbet RønningFreidig37:00+23:5416:05
23Kendra LollarOK Skøynar43:23+30:1718:51
24Aurora Sabela BrobakkenSnertingdal IF Orientering43:56+30:5019:06
25Tone FlægstadOK Skøynar44:11+31:0519:12
26Wenche BrobakkenSnertingdal IF Orientering44:16+31:1019:14
Jørgen Nøkleby MellingRingerike OLdisqualified
Vidar AmundalNOTEAMdisqualified
Leif JordetVingelen ILdisqualified
Sigrun GjoneSandefjord OKdisqualified
Jørn Eugen HaslestadRingsaker OKdisqualified
Jane Karine HelmersenFet OLdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor