Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Flex-o-løp, Tømmeråsen Øst

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Flex-o-løp, Tømmeråsen Øst
Organiser: Harstad OL
Date: Saturday 25 August 2018

N-├ąpen

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Signe BergHarstad OL39:32
Eirik HessenStokmarknes OL18:26
Hanne Mikalsen BergHarstad OLdisqualified
Hedda Linnea Wergeland HofsøHarstad OLdisqualified

D 11-12

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Lise MarcussenHarstad OL1:02:35

D 13-14

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Helene Alsos HöglinHarstad OL1:02:12

D 13-16B

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Thea HolandHarstad OL1:13:55

D 13-16N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Amalie Lian22:39

D 15-16

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Hanne MarcussenHarstad OL1:35:58

D 17-

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Siri EidnesHarstad OL1:01:11
2Wenche M. RydningHarstad OL2:20:08+1:18:57
Hilde SvendsenBardu ILdisqualified

D 40-

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Hege NornesHarstad OL1:22:16

D 50-

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Kristin SvendsenHarstad OL1:19:11

H 13-14

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Jørgen Eliseussen-SkalleHarstad OL1:00:55

H 15-16

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ragnar KranbergMercury SK, EST1:10:35
2Jon MarcussenHarstad OL1:12:14+1:39

H 17-

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Geir MoholdtIL BUL-Tromsø45:05
2Øyvind Eliseussen-SkalleHarstad OL57:11+12:06
3Øystein WergelandHarstad OL1:07:37+22:32
4Lars Eliseussen-SkalleHarstad OL1:14:30+29:25
5Torstein MellemHarstad OL1:25:46+40:41
Kurth-Christian SandnessStokmarknes OLdisqualified
Knut Øyvind JohansenBardu ILdisqualified

H 17-B

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Geir HigraffStokmarknes OL1:21:11

H 40-

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Dag MarcussenHarstad OL1:13:29
2Michael UlværStokmarknes OL1:17:48+4:19
Bård SkjønhaugHarstad OLdisqualified

H 50-B

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Jens Olav HessenStokmarknes OL52:57

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor