Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Foll-O-karusellen #4, OSI/Geoform ranking #13

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Foll-O-karusellen #4, OSI/Geoform ranking #13
Organisers: Bækkelagets SK / IL GeoForm
Date: Wednesday 29 August 2018

D 11-12

2 400 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Synne Nordby HvenekildeOppsal Orientering31:4313:12
2Tuva GjelstadOppsal Orientering35:20+3:3714:43
3Synne Utseth BøhlerengenOppsal Orientering36:11+4:2815:04
4Camilla LundquistÅs-NMBU Orientering40:15+8:3216:46
5Wiel Marie LillehammerÅs-NMBU Orientering1:00:04+28:2125:01
6Malin GjetangerMåren OK1:00:46+29:0325:19

D 13-14

3 200 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Guro FrøsethKolbotn og Skimt OL46:3114:32
2Vilja StørksenKolbotn og Skimt OL1:23:21+36:5026:02
Tale Nordby HvenekildeOppsal Orienteringdisqualified

D 15-16

3 300 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Amelie AamodtOppsal Orientering25:367:45
2Tina KallesonOppsal Orientering27:59+2:238:28
3Alva Marika NiklassonKolbotn og Skimt OL28:58+3:228:46
4Hanna RehnKolbotn og Skimt OL29:03+3:278:48
5Sofie GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OL31:09+5:339:26
6Celine YtternesKolbotn og Skimt OL39:16+13:4011:53
Isabel HandstangerKolbotn og Skimt OLdisqualified
Luciana Maria SvadsMåren OKdisqualified
Noor Dirro-HeluMåren OKdid not start

D 17-

4 100 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering36:428:57
2Linda GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OL37:00+0:189:01
3Kine DirroMåren OK37:17+0:359:05
4Julie Hilland AndersenHalden SK38:20+1:389:20
5Linn Mei WaalerMåren OK39:38+2:569:40
Carmen DirroMåren OKdisqualified
Ingvild Maalen-JohansenÅs-NMBU Orienteringdisqualified

D 40-

3 300 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Elin KallesonOppsal Orientering31:489:38
2Tora FrøsethKolbotn og Skimt OL43:24+11:3613:09
Wendy FjellstadÅs-NMBU Orienteringdisqualified
Anne NilsenÅs-NMBU Orienteringdid not start

D 50-

3 300 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Marianne NjåsteinIL Tyrving30:339:15
2Gunn-Torill HokholtKolbotn og Skimt OL31:38+1:059:35
3Tove StrandMåren OK34:16+3:4310:23
4Bente LandmarkFossum IF34:40+4:0710:30
5Kjersti Holt HanssenMåren OK35:41+5:0810:48
6May Bente BrurbergÅs-NMBU Orientering36:13+5:4010:58
7Engzelius MargretheAsker Skiklubb37:25+6:5211:20
8Enikø BertalanAsker Skiklubb44:09+13:3613:22
9Karen Johanne StrømstadBækkelagets SK44:37+14:0413:31
10Gro Hege LudvigsenMåren OK48:32+17:5914:42
11Ellen-Christine KorenÅs-NMBU Orientering49:14+18:4114:55
12Grete BerntsenMåren OK56:32+25:5917:07
Sille WinsnesÅs-NMBU Orienteringdisqualified
Ingrid TveiteÅs-NMBU Orienteringdid not start

D 60-

3 300 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Toril EineESSO53:4516:17
2Anitha Kolberg OlsenKolbotn og Skimt OL1:13:47+20:0222:21
Anne KaasaDriv ILdisqualified
Bodil KlakeggKolbotn og Skimt OLdisqualified
Marit VågsnesKolbotn og Skimt OLdid not start

D 70-

3 200 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Unni Dirro BøhlerengenMåren OK53:4516:47
2Ingrid Lome-HagmanKolbotn og Skimt OL53:50+0:0516:49
3Inger HalckMåren OK1:03:23+9:3819:48
Sissel OlaisenKolbotn og Skimt OLdisqualified
Vera Telje SjølieKolbotn og Skimt OLdisqualified

H 11-12

2 400 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Aksel EideBækkelagets SK18:347:44
2Viktor Meland-TangenBækkelagets SK20:37+2:038:35
3Tellev GrindflekÅs-NMBU Orientering22:51+4:179:31
4Sigurd OlaisenKolbotn og Skimt OL34:32+15:5814:23
5Henrik HarstadKolbotn og Skimt OL38:28+19:5416:01
6Håvard EndresenMåren OK45:56+27:2219:08
7Sigurd StoraunetÅs-NMBU Orientering1:00:12+41:3825:05
Magnus Friedhelm KlavenessMåren OKdid not start

H 13-14

3 200 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Marius AamodtOppsal Orientering26:318:17
2Sondre OlaussenOppsal Orientering29:47+3:169:18
3Mikkel Vaaje-KolstadÅs-NMBU Orientering31:46+5:159:55
4Anders Bredal-AndersenÅs-NMBU Orientering32:55+6:2410:17
5Simen Rønning JohansenMåren OK39:08+12:3712:13
Erlend Bjerknes FagerlidMåren OKdid not start
Jakob A. GjedeboOppsal Orienteringdid not start

H 15-16

4 100 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Nils TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering34:118:20
2Andreas GjetangerMåren OK39:00+4:499:30
3Ask OlaussenOppsal Orientering40:15+6:049:49
Matz Arthur Ryen AalerudÅs-NMBU Orienteringdisqualified
Nils TveiteÅs-NMBU Orienteringdid not start

H 17-

5 000 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Eirik RustadBækkelagets SK30:236:04
2Thomas NipenBækkelagets SK31:40+1:176:20
3Simen WastlundBækkelagets SK32:40+2:176:32
4Kristoffer Fiane PedersenOppsal Orientering35:28+5:057:05
5Vegard Fiane PedersenÅs-NMBU Orientering36:06+5:437:13
6Mathias  NipenBækkelagets SK37:07+6:447:25
7Per Anders EngebakkenÅs-NMBU Orientering39:57+9:347:59
8Lars LeirenKolbotn og Skimt OL45:00+14:379:00
Tor Andreas AndersenOppsal Orienteringdisqualified
Sveinung FlætheOslostudentenes IKdisqualified
John YtternesKolbotn og Skimt OLdisqualified

H 40-

4 100 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jo Inge FjellstadÅs-NMBU Orientering29:397:13
2Boye Dirro BøhlerengenOppsal Orientering38:15+8:369:19
3Frode VigemyrKolbotn og Skimt OL48:54+19:1511:55
4Ole Martin HalckNOTEAM58:19+28:4014:13
Trond Sigvald HetlandKolbotn og Skimt OLdisqualified
Fredrik LarsenIndre Østfold OLdisqualified
Karl Even RyghHemningdisqualified
Tor Kristian TallaksenNOTEAMdisqualified
Dag StrislandKolbotn og Skimt OLdid not finish
Karl Erik RyghHemingdid not start

H 50-

4 100 m, 22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Morten HeirFossum IF32:177:52
2Knut BjørkeloKolbotn og Skimt OL36:38+4:218:56
3Erlend RehnKolbotn og Skimt OL37:19+5:029:06
4Stig HeirAsker Skiklubb37:28+5:119:08
5Eirik NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering37:33+5:169:09
6Bjørnar GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OL38:03+5:469:16
7Hallvard BergIL Tyrving38:21+6:049:21
8Martin GranlySiemens39:52+7:359:43
9Stein MellaOppsal Orientering40:07+7:509:47
10Henrik Smith-MeyerDNVGL40:09+7:529:47
11Eirik  TandrevoldFossum 40:32+8:159:53
12Ketil BergeNOTEAM41:39+9:2210:09
13Lars Petter EndresenMåren OK42:07+9:5010:16 Download route in GPX format
14Anton PlaianNOTEAM42:33+10:1610:22
15Arne  OlaussenOppsal Orientering44:57+12:4010:57
16Morten KarlsenMåren OK45:46+13:2911:09
17Trond MøretrøKolbotn og Skimt OL46:09+13:5211:15
18Vidar ElvekrokEiker O-lag50:40+18:2312:21
Truls AngellLillomarka OLdisqualified
Roar BjodalOppsal Orienteringdisqualified
Vincent EijsinkÅs-NMBU Orienteringdisqualified
Peer StainsenNydalens SKdisqualified

H 60-

3 300 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1einar JensenNydalens SK28:568:46
2Morten DueMåren OK29:43+0:479:00
3Per-Erik ØstlieDriv IL31:43+2:479:36
4Sigbjørn ModalsliFossum IF33:16+4:2010:04
5Stein TurtumøygardMåren OK36:01+7:0510:54
6Roy GjerdingOK Moss42:57+14:0113:00
7Kaare SolhjellNOTEAM47:40+18:4414:26
Jon FredriksenHauketo IFdisqualified
Petter  FureOppsal Orienteringdisqualified
Øyvind GylverAsker Skiklubbdisqualified
Peter KlavenessMåren OKdisqualified
Tor Ragnar AndersenHalden SKdid not start

H 70-

3 300 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Hasse BergstrømIL Tyrving44:0713:22
2Knut Tore SolheimNydalens SK47:08+3:0114:16
3Åsmund JahrDriv IL55:56+11:4916:56
4Kolbjørn MegardKolbotn og Skimt OL1:13:46+29:3922:21
5Svein F. KvalheimKolbotn og Skimt OL1:16:24+32:1723:09
Bjørn EgnerHemingdisqualified
Kjell Gorm RøkkeIL Tyrvingdid not start

D -12N

1 500 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
0Astri Bredal-KnutsenÅs-NMBU Orientering14:599:59
0Helene HarstadKolbotn og Skimt OL17:5511:56
0Lea HaugÅs-NMBU Orientering24:4016:26
0Lea Leiren GüntherKolbotn og Skimt OL32:3321:42
0Henni Meland-TangenBækkelagets SK23:2315:35
0Julia Meland-TangenBækkelagets SK17:5111:54
0Thea SørhuusKolbotn og Skimt OL29:0619:24
Camilla SekeBækkelagets SKdisqualified

H -12N

1 500 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
0Rasmus Holm AdolfsenBækkelagets SK34:1822:52
0Trym Tore Berger GjelstadOppsal Orientering22:0214:41
0Edvard EvrinBækkelagets SK22:1714:51
0Johannes GaustadÅs-NMBU Orientering27:1918:12
0Vegard GaustadÅs-NMBU Orientering20:1613:30
0Håkon Fenne IngierdBækkelagets SK22:1814:52
0Olav NordlieKolbotn og Skimt OL29:2219:34
0Vegard Fosse OlaisenKolbotn og Skimt OL39:3326:22
0Eivind RødBækkelagets SK16:1810:52
0Jørgen Leonard SandBækkelagets SK16:2510:56
0Oscar ThorsenBækkelagets SK22:0014:40
0Magnus VollsetÅs-NMBU Orientering34:5923:19
Samuel DjupedalBækkelagets SKdisqualified
August Gilbrant-SekneBækkelagets SKdisqualified
Benjamin BuhlerMåren OKdid not start
Johannes gaustadÅs-NMBU Orienteringdid not start

Åpen B

3 200 m, 22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Aleidis LøkenHeming32:0110:00
2Rune HultgreenIL GeoForm33:41+1:4010:31
3Lars Rønning JohansenMåren OK33:43+1:4210:32
4Egil HusethKamp/Vestheim IF34:17+2:1610:42
5Elisabeth Mork FjeldværOslostudentenes IK35:14+3:1311:00
6Espen DelpMåren OK37:06+5:0511:35
7Per Arne ArnesenKolbotn og Skimt OL39:29+7:2812:20
8Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK43:07+11:0613:28
9Sissel Nordby HvenekildeOppsal Orientering43:34+11:3313:36
10Thomas MoenÅs-NMBU Orientering44:19+12:1813:50
11Jon C. FougnerIL GeoForm45:02+13:0114:04
12Ildiko HorvatiIL Tyrving45:43+13:4214:17
13Gyorgy HorvatTyrving51:44+19:4316:10
14Eldbjørg MoxnesOslostudentenes IK53:13+21:1216:37
15Anne MoianAsker Skiklubb1:00:27+28:2618:53
16Camilla AksdalNOTEAM1:01:06+29:0519:05
17Lars  LøkenESSO1:02:23+30:2219:29
18Joakim VigemyrKolbotn og Skimt OL1:12:19+40:1822:35
Frida AamotNydalens SKdisqualified
Lasse Bredal-KnutsenÅs-NMBU Orienteringdisqualified
Kjersti ThoStabækdisqualified
Nora UrsinBærum Kommunedisqualified
Magnus EndresenMåren OKdid not start

Åpen C

2 400 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Sigrid Aaby MøretrøKolbotn og Skimt OL29:3612:20
2Øystein MadsenHaugerud IF33:04+3:2813:46
3Jens  StoreaunetÅs-NMBU Orientering1:05:13+35:3727:10
Stian LillegårdLillomarka OLdid not start

LangLett

3 100 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ingrid TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering43:5014:08
Thor Ivar GangnæsÅs-NMBU Orienteringdisqualified

Åpen A

5 000 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ivar  SeierstadIL GeoForm33:556:47
2Eivind HoffIL Tyrving36:52+2:577:22
3Gløer WinsvoldSentrum39:41+5:467:56
4Guttorm L EggeOslostudentenes IK40:38+6:438:07
5Eskil ÅsmulTrollelg OL42:51+8:568:34
6Erik  HolterLarvik OK44:18+10:238:51
7Rolf Anders SystadLyn ski44:37+10:428:55
8Lars BenestadGrane IK45:02+11:079:00
9Frank SandbergFlyfemkamp45:58+12:039:11
10Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF46:50+12:559:22
11Joacim EideFlyfemkamp49:17+15:229:51
12Harald  RikheimRåtassene51:24+17:2910:16
13Glenn MullerFlyfemkamp51:56+18:0110:23
14Tor LahlumKolbotn og Skimt OL52:32+18:3710:30
15Jon LahlumIL GeoForm53:03+19:0810:36
16Håkon BuggeNOTEAM54:38+20:4310:55
Bjørn  BakkevigHemingdisqualified
Knut BårtveitBø OLdisqualified
Skage GrønnebergHemingdisqualified
Mariken HomleidIL GeoFormdisqualified
Harald  IweIL GeoFormdisqualified
Stig Hultgreen KarlsenIL GeoFormdisqualified
Harald Østgaard  LundIL GeoFormdisqualified
Per OsenEquinor BILdisqualified
Brita SauarEquinordisqualified
Audrun UtskarpenOslostudentenes IKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor