Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for WOC2019 - Spectatorrace 6

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: WOC2019 - Spectatorrace 6
Organiser: Østfold
Date: Saturday 17 August 2019

Aalborg OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Poul BobachM 70- (29)1:04:03+21:4616:38
Kirsten BobachW 65- (15)did not start

Aarhus 1900 Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Maria KølbækW 17-18 (12)1:31:17+36:2017:58
54Jan KølbækM 45- (67)1:40:54+59:1616:13

Abominable O-Men

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Jenny BourneW 65- (15)49:04+5:1812:48
15Geoff LawfordM 60- (63)57:50+13:0511:55

ACA Aix en Provence

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Olivier ChampignyM -14 (37)33:27+7:1611:18
24Laurent ChampignyM 40- (34)1:40:02+36:1812:45
35Laurence ChampignyW 55- (39)1:57:43+1:00:1324:46

Aire GB

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Peter HainesOpenA3 (67)1:15:06+36:5614:26
61Sarah HainesOpenA3 (67)2:06:28+1:28:1824:19

AJAX

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Catherine KingW 50-AK (6)disqualified

ALEXSON ORIENTEERING CLUB

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
60Shin Ho YuM 60- (63)2:02:03+1:17:1825:09
Lai Kuen Candy ChuiW 55- (39)disqualified

Alfta-Ösa OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Katarina SvahnW 21-E (51)1:01:02+6:258:53
37Olov EricsonM 21-E (67)1:19:30+21:088:46

Ålgård Orientering

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Harry BreilandM 70- (29)did not start

Alnis-JNSC

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Elza KuzeW 17-18 E (43)53:11+6:3210:07
10Edvards KruminsM -14 (37)34:03+7:5211:30
13Rihards KruminsM 19-20 E (29)1:04:31+14:168:26
18Sindija Leticija BrakmaneW -14 (29)46:12+17:5915:46
19Gustavs PlonisM -13 (33)50:18+24:3817:31
19Signe SirmaW 19-20 E (25)1:09:11+23:3113:13
33Ralfs EizvertinsM 17-18 E (41)1:26:33+36:2812:20

Åmåls OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Maria EricsonW 60- (31)49:06+2:4712:37
3Johanna Källvik-LeufvénW 19-20 E (25)47:04+1:248:59
8Erika Källvik-LeufvénW 19-20 E (25)51:39+5:599:52
27Christer EricsonM 60- (63)1:05:48+21:0313:34
57Per KällvikM 50- (90)1:07:51+19:4511:28

Anco

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
60Vera KhlebnikovaOpenA3 (67)2:02:08+1:23:5823:29

Anco

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Anton KhlebnikovOpenA5 (17)1:57:43+1:02:2717:23

ARDOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Michael HockM 45- (67)1:16:25+34:4712:17

Årstad IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Jan HauglandOpenA2 (64)49:04+15:0312:52

Asa Tel Aviv Orienteering Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Tal ZoreaM -16 (49)1:06:02+21:0110:40
Alon ZoreaM 17-18 E (41)disqualified

ASCO Lugano

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Flavia SpinelliW 45- (41)1:26:33+35:3018:04
Luca RizziM 19-20 E (29)did not start

Asker Skiklubb

30 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Hilda ØfsthusW 50- (37)53:45+5:5511:10
3Marianne ArnesenW 50-AK (6)56:55+8:3414:37
4Kjersti Fuglseth OlsenW 40- (28)52:00+4:3310:19
10Anders ØpstadOpenA2 (64)43:49+9:4811:30
10Mikael BirkelundM -15 (55)57:47+11:069:25
10Jan Richard EriksenM 55- (84)54:40+9:569:19
13Simen Dalen EriksenM 11-12 (49)43:41+17:0114:39
16Brage Fuglseth OlsenM 11-12 (49)46:28+19:4815:35
17Pål SkogedalM 21- (37)1:36:51+32:0510:42
17Maren Aure SkogedalW -14 (29)41:55+13:4214:18
18Jens Erik MortensenM 40- (34)1:24:05+20:2110:43
19Erlend Hellerud ØpstadM 11-12 (49)53:19+26:3917:53Download route in GPX format
19Selma Aure SkogedalW 11-12 (37)48:08+14:5715:53
20Margrete EngzeliusW 55- (39)1:19:20+21:5016:42
23Randi NicolaisenW 55- (39)1:23:40+26:1017:36
24Gjermund GravirOpenA3 (67)1:07:09+28:5912:54
28Leif BergersenM 60- (63)1:06:14+21:2913:39
28Aksel OlsenM 40- (34)1:49:48+46:0414:00
31Simen Aure SkogedalM -16 (49)1:16:36+31:3512:22
35Øyvind Johannessen LinneboM 55- (84)1:05:37+20:5311:11
41Steinar LågM 50- (90)1:02:48+14:4210:37
43Øyvind GylverM 60- (63)1:14:11+29:2615:17
Emma Hølås MortensenBeginner (57)47:1423:44
Pernille Hølås MortensenBeginner (57)47:1123:42
Trym Fuglseth OlsenBeginner (57)1:04:2032:19
Julie Hellerud ØpstadBeginner (57)1:18:3839:30
Gaute Fuglseth OlsenM -10 (29)49:1822:55
Ellen Aure SkogedalW 45- (41)disqualified
Elias AndenæsM -14 (37)disqualified
Edel Sofie NilsenW 60- (31)disqualified
Thomas OlsenOpenA2 (64)did not start
Per Anders YtterbøOpenB3 (23)did not start
Sigrun Hernes YtterbøW 50- (37)did not start
Sondre YtterbøM 17-18 E (41)did not start
Per SchancheM 60- (63)did not start
Reidar FossumM 60- (63)did not start
Eirik W. MoeM 40- (34)did not start
Sander ArntzenM 19-20 E (29)did not start
May ChristoffersenW 65- (15)did not start
Astrid YtterbøW -13 (24)did not start
Magnus Dalen EriksenBeginner (57)did not start
Helene Hellerud ØpstadW -10 (18)did not start

Askvoll og Holmedal IL

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Anders BjørkaasM 65- (33)did not start

Ås-NMBU Orientering

27 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Per Henning BjervaM 50- (90)48:27+0:218:11
3Linus OlhansM 19-20 (8)1:09:58+8:449:31
4Henrik UpsalOpenA1 (41)31:09+3:169:47
4May Bente BrurbergW 55- (39)1:04:40+7:1013:36
6Ann-Kristin StokkeW 40- (28)53:44+6:1710:39
10Rannveig W. NordhagenW 21- (15)1:32:33+29:5713:13
11Sille WinsnesW 55- (39)1:10:34+13:0414:51
11Nils TveiteM 17-18 E (41)59:53+9:488:32
15Kaja Winsnes NordhagenW 21-E (51)1:04:40+10:039:25
18Vegard GaustadOpenC1 (22)1:53:12+1:06:4636:59
19Eirik NordhagenM 55- (84)1:00:23+15:3910:18
21Ellen-Christine KorenW 55- (39)1:19:35+22:0516:45
22Jo Inge FjellstadOpenA6 (40)1:26:42+27:5010:57
25Halvor SteinsholtM 21- (37)1:53:33+48:4712:33
26Ingunn BergetW 45- (41)1:20:51+29:4816:52
26Ivar Aukrust OsmoenM 21-E (67)1:12:27+14:057:59
27Ina StorrønningOpenA2 (64)52:32+18:3113:47
29Tove Vaaje-KolstadOpenA1 (41)1:11:36+43:4322:30
29Gustav Vaaje-KolstadOpenA4 (48)1:23:53+35:0713:16
31Ingunn ScheiOpenA3 (67)1:14:02+35:5214:14
38Gunnar BjervaM 11-12 (49)1:15:51+49:1125:27
46Vincent EijsinkOpenA3 (67)1:30:03+51:5317:19
66Idar BrekkeM 50- (90)1:15:16+27:1012:44
Odin Schei DanevadBeginner (57)18:489:26
Dyre Stokke MeenBeginner (57)34:2817:19
Erlend Stokke MeenBeginner (57)34:3817:24
Mikkel Vaaje-KolstadOpenA2 (64)disqualified
Synne Schei DanevadOpenC1 (22)did not start
Anne NilsenW 45- (41)did not start
Gunnar TengeM 55- (84)did not start
Jørgen BjervaBeginner (57)did not start

ASUL Sports Nature

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Vincent BeltoiseM 21- (37)1:59:53+55:0713:15
27Juliette BassetW 21-E (51)1:12:18+17:4110:32
28Marian BassetM 21-E (67)1:13:52+15:308:09
34Sylvie BassetW 55- (39)1:48:29+50:5922:50
39Marie VuittonW 21-E (51)1:24:07+29:3012:15
49Mathieu Kern-GillardM 21-E (67)1:32:39+34:1710:13
51Olivier BassetM 55- (84)1:15:02+30:1812:48
Pascaline ColasW 21-E (51)disqualified
Hugo VaxelaireM 21-E (67)disqualified

Attunda OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Marcus SteneboM -15 (55)46:417:36
1Ted LagerströmM 11-12 (49)26:408:56
13Joel WallnerM -14 (37)36:19+10:0812:16
22Ola LagerströmM 50- (90)58:01+9:559:49
32Elis IversM -15 (55)1:10:04+23:2311:25
Viktor SoneM -15 (55)disqualified

Auckland Orienteering Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Simonius JagerM 21- (37)1:27:24+22:389:40
18Zoe KarantzasOpenB3 (23)1:48:10+1:03:4323:33

Aus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Brodie NankervisM 21-E (67)1:12:10+13:487:57

AUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Aislinn PrendergastW 21-E (51)1:26:53+32:1612:39

Australopers Orienteering Club

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Paul LigginsM 50- (90)did not start

AUT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Anna Nilsson SimkovicsW 21-E (51)disqualified

Avesta OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Lucas WannerM -15 (55)disqualified
Liv NorbergW -15 (57)did not start

Bækkelagets SK

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Eskil GullordOpenA5 (17)1:00:09+4:538:53
3Håkon Fenne IngierdOpenN1 (12)30:31+3:3515:58
9Jørn ØdegårdOpenB1 (14)1:03:21+35:0832:19
11Odd KletteliM 75- (15)1:09:12+21:2018:21
13Mariann UlvestadW 21-E (51)1:01:56+7:199:01
13Mai Elin B. WatsonW 21- (15)1:45:26+42:5015:03
14Martin SchalliOpenA6 (40)1:12:02+13:109:06
15Anders StorbråtenOpenA6 (40)1:12:13+13:219:07
17Jonas Fenne IngierdM -13 (33)47:56+22:1616:42
23Håkon Meland-TangenM 40- (34)1:31:50+28:0611:42
24Viktor Meland-TangenM 11-12 (49)56:23+29:4318:55
52Halvor JutulstadM 55- (84)1:15:08+30:2412:49
Sindre SandvenOpenA6 (40)disqualified
Simen WästlundOpenA6 (40)disqualified
Lene Godager KaasOpenA3 (67)did not start
Carl Godager KaasOpenA4 (48)did not start
Eirik Svergja RustadOpenA4 (48)did not start
Ingeborg ØderudW 50- (37)did not start
Kine GulliksenW 21-E (51)did not start

Bærums Skiklub

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Geir ArnesenM 70- (29)did not start

BAOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Woo AllenW 50- (37)1:18:19+30:2916:16

Bay Area Orienteering Club

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Rich ParkerM 75- (15)did not start

Belarus OF

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Hanna PaulavaW 21-E (51)did not start

Bergens TF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Siren GreveW 60- (31)54:47+8:2814:04

Berger og Svelvik OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Terje W. PettersenM 45- (67)56:34+14:569:05
16Marcus SyvertsenOpenC1 (22)1:34:18+47:5230:49
53Lasse SyvertsenOpenA3 (67)1:38:33+1:00:2318:57
56Egil FuruaM 50- (90)1:06:58+18:5211:19
Torill Nebell MikkelsenW 70- (10)did not start

Birkenes IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Trygve LølandM 70- (29)46:31+4:1412:04

Bjursås OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Johan HallgrenM 50- (90)50:21+2:158:31

Bø OL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Dag Steinar RagvinM 21- (37)1:15:25+10:398:20
28Steinar LandeM 45- (67)1:07:13+25:3510:48
67Jon KvisliM 55- (84)1:33:22+48:3815:55

Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Torkel IrgensM 50-AK (16)did not finish
Dag SkoganM 65- (33)did not start
Reidar AndersenM 75- (15)did not start

Brattås CK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Ulrik OlssonM 50- (90)52:24+4:188:51
Tim OlssonOpenA4 (48)disqualified

Bredaryds SOK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Axel ElmbladM 17-18 E (41)50:057:08
1Emil AuseliusM 19-20 E (29)50:156:34
3Filip TrofastM 19-20 E (29)52:32+2:176:52
8Mats NylundOpenA3 (67)56:49+18:3910:55
15Tuva NylundOpenA1 (41)48:34+20:4115:16
21Filip BrolingM -15 (55)1:03:23+16:4210:20
61Magnus TrofastM 50- (90)1:09:16+21:1011:43

BRIGHTNET

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Maxim SimakovM 21-E (67)did not start

Bromma-Vällingby SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Emma BarnardW -16 (41)disqualified

Brown team

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Ianka EvansW 50- (37)1:08:35+20:4514:15
25Petya DimitrovaW 60- (31)1:37:48+51:2925:08
30Elvina IvanovaW 50- (37)1:45:34+57:4421:56
30Stoyan DachevM 60- (63)1:06:38+21:5313:44
42Aleksandar EvansM -16 (49)2:03:48+1:18:4720:00
59Dimitar DimitrovM 60- (63)1:39:11+54:2620:27
74Krasimir KolevM 50- (90)1:20:31+32:2513:37
Margarita TodorovaW 50- (37)did not start

Buffalo Orienteering Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27David CadyM 70- (29)1:36:30+54:1325:03
59Adam CadyOpenA2 (64)1:43:11+1:09:1027:04

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Antoaneta DyaksovaOpenA4 (48)disqualified

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Boyan IvandjikovOpenA5 (17)55:168:09

Bullecourt Boulder Bounders

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Liz BourneW 60- (31)2:31:50+1:45:3139:01

Byåsen IL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Bjørn BergerM 65- (33)59:07+8:0712:02
17Øivind Magne RogndalenM 70- (29)1:02:19+20:0216:11
17Guri BjørndalW 60- (31)1:06:19+20:0017:02
23Tom BuggeM 70- (29)1:15:06+32:4919:30
Stina ElfvingW 65- (15)did not start

C.O.Colmar

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Nicolas DalibardM 40- (34)2:16:16+1:12:3217:22
33Mélanie DalibardW -16 (41)1:31:48+51:4219:49

CA Rosé

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Matthieu BührerM -13 (33)52:24+26:4418:15
40Thomas BührerM 21-E (67)1:20:56+22:348:55

Catalunya

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Pol Ràfols PerramonM 21- (37)1:23:09+18:239:11

CAT-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
52Toni Serrallonga GaschM 60- (63)1:33:51+49:0619:21

CNOC

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Regina KellyOpenA4 (48)1:47:44+58:5817:02
58Don ShortM 60- (63)1:36:59+52:1419:59
Ruth LynamOpenA3 (67)did not finish

CO Ambérieu

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Nicolas GreffM 45- (67)1:10:43+29:0511:22

CO Liege

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Aline HermansW 45- (41)52:44+1:4111:00
6Arnaud MazyM -13 (33)34:18+8:3811:57
11Alain MazyM 45- (67)55:44+14:068:57
11Bernadette VandermeulenW 65- (15)1:20:56+37:1021:07
28Agnes SadzotW 40- (28)2:08:37+1:21:1025:31
74Bruno VandermeulenM 55- (84)1:54:00+1:09:1619:27
Anaïs MazyW -10 (18)34:0415:59
Kerstin BuchackerW 45- (41)disqualified

COPS91

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Helene EdiarW 40- (28)1:59:44+1:12:1723:45
57Michel EdiarM 45- (67)1:54:36+1:12:5818:25

Cork O

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Elizabeth DeaneW 60- (31)1:27:04+40:4522:22
25Brian CorbettM 55- (84)1:01:41+16:5710:31
43Cillín CorbettM 21-E (67)1:24:15+25:539:17

Cornwall OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
56Scott CollierM 21-E (67)2:06:16+1:07:5413:56

COSE

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Alix VillarW -16 (41)1:02:17+22:1113:27
20Zoé VillarW 19-20 E (25)1:09:49+24:0913:20
23Isabelle VillarW 45- (41)1:14:46+23:4315:36
31Christophe VillarM 50- (90)1:00:02+11:5610:09
37Basile VillarM 11-12 (49)1:15:17+48:3725:15

CRCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
61Byron HawkinsM 45- (67)2:34:09+1:52:3124:46

CSA CNSD Fontainebleau

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Christian GarrecM 60- (63)did not start

Czech junior team

52 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Lukas VitebskyM -16 (49)45:017:16
1Petr CechM 15-20 B (5)28:2410:15
2Barbora ChaloupskaW 19-20 E (25)46:04+0:248:48
3Martin SimsaM -16 (49)45:14+0:137:18
3Jana PekarovaW 17-18 E (43)50:30+3:519:37
5Jakub MilanM -16 (49)47:38+2:377:41
5Vit HorcickaM 19-20 E (29)53:36+3:217:00
5Eliska SieglovaW 19-20 E (25)47:50+2:109:08
6Anna KarlovaW -16 (41)46:43+6:3710:05
6Jakub ChaloupskyM -16 (49)47:43+2:427:42
7Katerina GrycovaW 19-20 E (25)51:09+5:299:46
8Roza VejrazkovaW 17-18 E (43)53:14+6:3510:08
8 FenclM 19-20 E (29)55:40+5:257:17
10Tomas KrivdaM 19-20 E (29)57:33+7:187:31
11Pavel KosarekM 21- (37)1:26:32+21:469:34
11Anna KopeckaW 19-20 E (25)56:09+10:2910:44
13Lukáลก RichtrM 17-18 E (41)1:02:28+12:238:54
14Marek CahelM 21- (37)1:31:18+26:3210:05
14Martin RoudnyM 19-20 E (29)1:04:35+14:208:27
14Jana PeterovaW 19-20 E (25)1:00:43+15:0311:36
15Matyas StreglM -16 (49)56:40+11:399:09
16Martin GajdaM -16 (49)58:34+13:339:27
16Michaela DittrichovaW 17-18 E (43)58:28+11:4911:08
16Klara NechanickaW 19-20 E (25)1:03:46+18:0612:11
18Jan RuckerM 17-18 E (41)1:05:22+15:179:19
19Ondrej PipekM 17-18 E (41)1:06:28+16:239:28
19Hubert Wan¿kM -16 (49)1:00:29+15:289:46
19Sebastian FilipekM 19-20 E (29)1:15:02+24:479:49
20Tomas JanovskyM 17-18 E (41)1:07:03+16:589:33
21Lukas LinkM 17-18 E (41)1:07:16+17:119:35
21Tereza ChrastovaW 17-18 E (43)1:01:25+14:4611:41
22Michal SvadlenaM 17-18 E (41)1:07:32+17:279:38
22Petra HoleckovaW 17-18 E (43)1:01:32+14:5311:43
22Martina OpalkovaW 19-20 E (25)1:10:59+25:1913:34
23Jan NechanickyM 17-18 E (41)1:08:42+18:379:48
23Karolina BejvlovaW 17-18 E (43)1:01:52+15:1311:47
23Nikola ThynovaW 19-20 E (25)1:12:28+26:4813:51
24Jan GajdaM 17-18 E (41)1:10:29+20:2410:03
25Vit SkachaM -16 (49)1:06:15+21:1410:42
26Adela RydlovaW 17-18 E (43)1:02:19+15:4011:52
27Filip AdamekM 17-18 E (41)1:14:44+24:3910:39
27Katerina BlazkovaW 17-18 E (43)1:02:22+15:4311:52
30Adela VandasovaW 17-18 E (43)1:03:58+17:1912:11
31Milan MalackaM 17-18 E (41)1:18:18+28:1311:10
32Jonas GottsteinM 17-18 E (41)1:21:03+30:5811:33
36Boris NavratilM 21-E (67)1:19:03+20:418:43
59Libor SlezakM 55- (84)1:19:24+34:4013:32
Lucie KorpasovaW 17-18 E (43)disqualified
Magdalena SkachovaW 17-18 E (43)disqualified
Vojtech NetukaM 21- (37)disqualified
Jan RusinM 19-20 E (29)disqualified
Iva KosarkovaW 21- (15)disqualified
Tereza JanosikovaW 19-20 E (25)did not start

Dalaportens OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Erik NilssonM 17-18 (18)1:08:32+3:279:38
Karolina AnderssonW -15 (57)did not start
Saga MattssonW -15 (57)did not start

Delaware Valley Orienteering A

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
65Karl AhlswedeM 55- (84)1:31:30+46:4615:36

DJK Adler 07 Bottrop

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Alexander LubinaM 40- (34)did not start

Domnarvets GoIF

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Emil BybergM 17-18 (18)1:05:059:09
1Moa HjorthW 17-18 (12)54:5710:49
2Jonn MyhrenOpenA5 (17)56:29+1:138:20
Anja NilssonW -15 (57)disqualified
Alice Eriksson-BjörlingW -15 (57)disqualified
Elsa NilssonW 17-18 E (43)disqualified
Maria HjorthW 45- (41)did not start
Emma EliassonW -16 (41)did not start
Klara AnderssonW 17-18 E (43)did not start

Don't Get Lost

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Christian MichelsenM 19-20 (8)1:01:148:20

Driv IL

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Trond WettergreenM 70- (29)did not start

Eds SK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Gert AnderssonOpenB3 (23)51:59+7:3211:19
26Lasse JohanssonOpenA2 (64)52:26+18:2513:45
32Arvid GalborgenM 65- (33)1:40:28+49:2820:27
Melker AnderssonOpenB3 (23)disqualified
Carl Goran StrutzBeginner (57)disqualified

Egersund OK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Julie Mydland HellandW 11-12 (37)35:36+2:2511:44
14Olav HellandOpenB3 (23)1:35:30+51:0320:48
16Ida MonsenOpenA1 (41)51:42+23:4916:15
20Arvid MydlandM 60- (63)59:35+14:5012:17
24Edvin AakreM -15 (55)1:06:07+19:2610:47
28Kenneth MydlandM 21- (37)1:59:57+55:1113:16
Ruben Mydland HellandBeginner (57)29:4114:54
Markus Mydland HellandM -10 (29)48:5922:46
Olaug F MydlandOpenB2 (38)did not start
Geir FrøytlogM 55- (84)did not start

Eidskog OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Eivind LandeM 45- (67)53:25+11:478:35
8Julie Finsrud LandeOpenA1 (41)38:42+10:4912:10
18Asbjørn LandeM 11-12 (49)53:14+26:3417:51
24Ragnar LandeM -14 (37)52:28+26:1717:43
Leif BillingsøM 70- (29)did not start

Eiker OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Kristine BergliaOpenA4 (48)1:00:28+11:429:34
57Leif Kåre BessebergM 55- (84)1:18:56+34:1213:28
Hans Roar BakkenM 70- (29)did not start

Eksjö SOK

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Linda NordinW 40- (28)47:279:24
3Stefan DjurstedtOpenA2 (64)39:17+5:1610:18
3Mattis PerssonM 17-18 E (41)52:58+2:537:33
5Emma ErikssonW 17-18 E (43)51:19+4:409:46
7Hugo DjurstedtM 17-18 E (41)57:09+7:048:09
10Agnes DjurstedtW -16 (41)51:12+11:0611:03
14Lars NordgrenOpenA2 (64)46:28+12:2712:11
14Ella PerssonW -16 (41)55:02+14:5611:53
33Susanna DjurstedtOpenA2 (64)55:15+21:1414:30
36Gabriella S BerganderW 21-E (51)1:16:13+21:3611:06
36Wilma BerganderW 17-18 E (43)1:11:32+24:5313:37
Thea Nordin AbajiW -16 (41)disqualified
Klara HöglundW 17-18 E (43)disqualified
Hugo JakobssonM 17-18 (18)disqualified
Simon SvahnM 17-18 E (41)did not start

Elverum OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Mats LindaasM -16 (49)58:48+13:479:29
Sander Tonjer FingarsenM -16 (49)did not start

Emblem IL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Barbro HoleneOpenC1 (22)1:09:49+23:2322:48
7Asgeir RognstadOpenA6 (40)1:04:12+5:208:06
26Julie DrønnesundW -14 (29)1:08:14+40:0123:17
Cornelia HoleneW -14 (29)disqualified

Emmaboda Verda OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Monica PåhlstorpW 70- (10)1:12:32+14:4319:23
Jan PåhlstorpOpenB2 (38)did not start

Espoon Akilles

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Henrik TarkkioM 21- (37)1:38:34+33:4810:54
29Tuomas AaltoM 21- (37)2:01:29+56:4313:26

Espoon Suunta

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Line NybakkenW 45- (41)1:06:06+15:0313:47
20Natalia FeyW 40- (28)1:12:51+25:2414:27
Eero MartomaaM -10 (29)36:5617:10
Lilja MartomaaBeginner (57)did not start

EsSu

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Erik FeyM 11-12 (49)54:05+27:2518:08
84Carl FeyM 50- (90)1:57:35+1:09:2919:53
Mark FeyM -10 (29)did not start

Eureka Victoria

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Roch PrendergastM 65- (33)did not start
Judy PrendergastW 60- (31)did not start

Falköpings AIK OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Elsa SonessonW -16 (41)50:32+10:2610:54
14Alma VilhelmssonW 17-18 E (43)56:28+9:4910:45

Fana IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Einar NordåsM 75- (15)1:00:12+12:2015:58
47Håkon MogstadM 55- (84)1:13:41+28:5712:34
60Sigurd EiknerM 55- (84)1:21:02+36:1813:49
Torgeir StrandOpenA2 (64)did not start
Magne RaadalM 75- (15)did not start

Fanclub Hubmann

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Beat HubmannM 21- (37)1:32:34+27:4810:14
Ludwig SchneiderM 65- (33)did not start

Farum OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Lars Vedel JørgensenM 60- (63)did not start

Farum-Tisvilde OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Tim Falck WeberM 50- (90)50:13+2:078:29
17Lasse Falck WeberM 19-20 E (29)1:11:10+20:559:18
Malte Kjær HemmingsenM 19-20 E (29)disqualified

Fet OL

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Jane Karine HelmersenOpenB1 (14)43:40+15:2722:16
6Per Jacob ØlstadM 55- (84)53:30+8:469:07
15Asgeir LiumM 45- (67)58:37+16:599:25
16Ragnhild Mathea HelmersenW -16 (41)55:26+15:2011:58
18Mons Sætre-LorentzenM -13 (33)49:27+23:4717:13
32Gaute SkjønhaugM 11-12 (49)1:11:51+45:1124:06
34Kyrre GranM 45- (67)1:10:04+28:2611:15
44Torgeir SkjønhaugM 45- (67)1:16:45+35:0712:20
45Ole TexmoOpenA2 (64)1:03:54+29:5316:46
58Øyvind HelmersenM 55- (84)1:18:59+34:1513:28
Randi BudahlOpenA1 (41)disqualified
Sigmund ØlstadM 11-12 (49)disqualified

FIF Hillerød Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Nicoline Friberg KlysnerW 21-E (51)1:17:01+22:2411:13
Steen KlysnerOpenA1 (41)disqualified

FK Åsen

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Margareta HeldOpenC1 (22)did not start
Tommy HeldM 70- (29)did not start

FK Boken

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Simon HardenM 19-20 E (29)54:18+4:037:06

FK Friskus-Varberg

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Filip CarlqvistM 15-20 B (5)43:58+15:3415:52
9Tim JohanssonM 19-20 E (29)57:22+7:077:30
10Fredrik CarlqvistM 50-AK (16)1:18:18+26:3016:12
18Malin JohanssonOpenA1 (41)54:04+26:1117:00
20Annika BechtelW 45- (41)1:13:38+22:3515:22
21Jeanette LarssonW 50- (37)1:17:07+29:1716:01
21Lova JohanssonW 11-12 (37)51:31+18:2017:00
31Alice CarlqvistW 11-12 (37)1:11:41+38:3023:39
52Bengt JohanssonM 50- (90)1:05:13+17:0711:02
Axel BechtelM -16 (49)disqualified

FK Göingarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Hampus LarssonM 21- (37)1:34:55+30:0910:29

Flyfemkamp

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Frank SandbergOpenB3 (23)44:279:41
9Eskil SteinOpenB3 (23)1:19:20+34:5317:17
12Aase HellanOpenB2 (38)55:28+24:4418:44
12Anniken MilhahnOpenB3 (23)1:33:17+48:5020:19
23Bjørn SævikOpenA4 (48)1:16:43+27:5712:08
35Ane Thea KristoffersenOpenB2 (38)1:29:08+58:2430:06
Markus KnutsenOpenB1 (14)disqualified
Marte MonsåsOpenB1 (14)disqualified
Stine Therese SjoOpenC1 (22)disqualified

Førde IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Torodd OsM 70- (29)1:05:17+23:0016:57
Knut Even HoleOpenA2 (64)did not start
Anja HoleW -15 (57)did not start
Helge ScheiM 70- (29)did not start

Fossekallen il

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Hans Einar ThorsetOpenA6 (40)2:05:37+1:06:4515:52

Fossum IF

36 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Leif StørmerM 50- (90)48:068:08
3Johan MichelsenOpenA4 (48)49:33+0:477:50
3Kjersti HovW 55- (39)58:15+0:4512:15
4Ota SkvorM 19-20 (8)1:14:00+12:4610:04
4Eldri HoloW 50-AK (6)1:10:48+22:2718:12
5Eirik Vie StrislandM -15 (55)52:38+5:578:35
5Signe HoloW -14 (29)30:20+2:0710:21
7Rikke Blakkestad IngesenOpenA1 (41)38:08+10:1511:59
9Britta FismenW 45- (41)55:53+4:5011:40
11Magnus JevanordOpenB2 (38)55:21+24:3718:41
13Hans JevanordOpenA5 (17)1:29:25+34:0913:12
14Richard Zeiner-GundersenM 60- (63)57:28+12:4311:50
15Erik RåbergOpenA4 (48)1:09:09+20:2310:56
15Øystein HoloM 55- (84)57:38+12:549:50
19Philip Lehmann RomørenM -15 (55)1:02:53+16:1210:15
19Gunvor Hov HøydalW 21-E (51)1:06:55+12:189:45
23Maria BrodinW 21-E (51)1:10:51+16:1410:19
24Arild AndresenM 50- (90)58:33+10:279:54
26Terje NæssOpenA4 (48)1:20:16+31:3012:42
26Stein H. HagenM 21- (37)1:55:01+50:1512:43
27Eivind Berner MyhreOpenA3 (67)1:10:26+32:1613:32
27Heidi Kristina SebjørnsenW -15 (57)1:09:47+25:2515:12
28Sindre Vie StrislandM -15 (55)1:07:00+20:1910:55
30Kristian Bernhard NilsenM 45- (67)1:08:42+27:0411:02
32Sigbjørn ModalsliM 60- (63)1:07:04+22:1913:49
33Atle PedersenM 45- (67)1:09:44+28:0611:12
34trond MyhreOpenA4 (48)1:44:28+55:4216:31
38Gustav Andresen SkotteM -16 (49)1:36:51+51:5015:38
41Roger BirkelandM 55- (84)1:09:55+25:1111:55
44Børge Nilsen BergM -15 (55)1:40:43+54:0216:25
46Bjørn HallanM 50- (90)1:04:23+16:1710:53
53Morten HeirM 50- (90)1:05:24+17:1811:03
73Paul WadeM 55- (84)1:43:22+58:3817:38
Birk SætnanOpenA2 (64)disqualified
Tormod BøeM 55- (84)disqualified
Mikkel Johan MichelsenOpenN2 (15)did not finish
Nils HæstadM 60- (63)did not start
Kathinka Zahl HagenW -15 (57)did not start
Morten FismenM 45- (67)did not start
Pål SommerheinM 45- (67)did not start
Oskar StørmerM 21-E (67)did not start
Sondre Zahl HagenM 17-18 (18)did not start
Emil StørmerM 19-20 (8)did not start
Age KristvikM -10 (29)did not start

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Cecilie FoltzerW 21-E (51)disqualified

FRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Vincent CoupatM 21-E (67)disqualified

Fredrikstad SK

17 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Jenny DanevadW 11-12 (37)33:1110:57
1Marie OlaussenW 21-E (51)54:377:57
3Emil Husebye AamodtM -13 (33)28:18+2:389:51
4Espen DanevadOpenA4 (48)50:44+1:588:01
13Emma Sofie SteinslandW -15 (57)56:40+12:1812:20
13Audun NordbyM -13 (33)40:01+14:2113:56
24Hedvig Scheele SøylandW 11-12 (37)56:38+23:2718:41
27Malin Husebye AamodtW 11-12 (37)1:02:32+29:2120:38
27Frank LøwengreenM 50- (90)59:37+11:3110:05
31Signe Strand GulbrandsenW -16 (41)1:22:57+42:5117:54
36Johan SøftelandOpenA1 (41)1:30:34+1:02:4128:28
42Pål AngvollOpenA3 (67)1:25:18+47:0816:24
50Anders BrynildsenOpenA2 (64)1:10:47+36:4618:34
76Jan Edvin BlomkvistM 55- (84)2:14:47+1:30:0323:00
Aksel SolbergBeginner (57)23:2211:44
Ingrid Sofie Hox BrynildsenW -10 (18)38:3618:07
Isak SolbergM -10 (29)50:0323:16
Bendik EliassenM 17-18 E (41)did not start
Runar Saur ModahlM 17-18 E (41)did not start
Andreas HøyeM 21-E (67)did not start

Freidig

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Katharina Mo BergeW 75- (4)1:05:3918:39
3Torid KvaalW 70- (10)1:11:35+13:4619:08
5Jørgen TegdanM 45- (67)52:09+10:318:23
8Magnus LandstadM 75- (15)1:02:29+14:3716:34
9Maria SylteOpenA2 (64)43:25+9:2411:23
9Ine Bohnhorst TegdanW -13 (24)38:39+8:2513:36
12Anders WaageM 70- (29)56:12+13:5514:35
Erlend GrønliBeginner (57)37:0818:39
Sigve Bohnhorst TegdanM -10 (29)33:2915:34
Emil GrønliM -15 (55)disqualified
Sindre JohannessenM 21-E (67)did not start
Tore Angell-PetersenM 70- (29)did not start
Gunnar ØsterbøM 75- (15)did not start
Håvard Sandstad EidsmoM 21-E (67)did not start
Gunn Kari HygenW 70- (10)did not start
Jens Hallvar NordstrandBeginner (57)did not start

Frol IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Jo Forseth IndgaardM 21- (37)1:04:467:09

Frölunda OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Yngve NorellM 65- (33)53:13+2:1310:50
6Fredrik NorellM 21- (37)1:17:26+12:408:33
6Maria NorellW 65- (15)1:00:03+16:1715:40
8Audrey HanssonW -14 (29)33:32+5:1911:26
Marcus LammM -13 (33)did not start

frosta ok

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Leif SandgrenM 70- (29)did not start

GafanhOri

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Roy DawsonM 70- (29)55:29+13:1214:24
13Catherine DawsonW 65- (15)1:34:23+50:3724:38

Gamleby OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Hanna ÖbergW -15 (57)47:31+3:0910:21
22Susanne GrahnW 45- (41)1:14:45+23:4215:36
39Christer ÖbergM 45- (67)1:12:13+30:3511:36
Carl ÖbergM -13 (33)disqualified

Ganddal IL

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Anna TaksdalW -14 (29)28:28+0:159:42
5Aud Hognestad TaksdalW 45- (41)52:48+1:4511:01
16Clemens Sundby ØxnevadM 17-18 E (41)1:03:52+13:479:06
16Ann Karin TjørhomW 55- (39)1:13:02+15:3215:22
33Janne Tjørhom AasheimW 17-18 E (43)1:05:07+18:2812:24
34Ingrid LamarkW 17-18 E (43)1:08:03+21:2412:57
35Markus Andreas BreivoldM 17-18 E (41)1:46:29+56:2415:11
37Oddvar TaksdalM 50- (90)1:02:26+14:2010:33
Tobias RøddeM 17-18 E (41)disqualified
Øyvind LamarkM -15 (55)disqualified
Ole Kristian TaksdalM 17-18 (18)did not start

Garingal Orienteers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Duncan CurrieM 19-20 (8)1:22:49+21:3511:16

Gävle OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Hans AurellM 70- (29)did not start

Gimle IF

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Willy GrønstadM 70- (29)did not start
Thorbjørn Johan BjørloM 75- (15)did not start

Gjø-Vard OL

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Lars LienM -15 (55)53:56+7:158:47
7Even LienM -13 (33)35:41+10:0112:25
16Øyvind LienM 45- (67)59:15+17:379:31
17Peder Fossheim AsplinOpenA6 (40)1:18:16+19:249:53
17Hege SolerødW 50- (37)1:11:54+24:0414:56
20Elling Fossheim AsplinOpenA4 (48)1:12:51+24:0511:31
25Eiril Erlien SolerødW 11-12 (37)58:24+25:1319:16
31Eli Ringstad LienW 45- (41)1:31:15+40:1219:03
35Annar Erlien SolerødM -15 (55)1:15:23+28:4212:17
53Even ErlienM 45- (67)1:37:27+55:4915:40

Gneist, IL

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Sturle NordeideM 21- (37)did not start

GOLD Savosa

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Michele GuglielmettiM 60- (63)1:05:10+20:2513:26
Diego BarattiOpenA3 (67)disqualified
Gerda GuglielmettiW 60- (31)disqualified

Göteborg Majorna OK

19 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Elsa PerssonOpenN1 (12)26:5614:06
1Ludwig RosénM -13 (33)25:408:56
1Ing-Marie Brander StrandW 65- (15)43:4611:25
1Johnny HålsjöM 35- (5)1:10:278:22
2Anders AxenborgM 40- (34)1:04:21+0:378:12
2Anders HöijeM 35- (5)1:12:11+1:448:34
8Herman RosenOpenA4 (48)1:03:30+14:4410:02
8Johan AxenborgM 40- (34)1:13:12+9:289:20
10Jennie AnderssonOpenA3 (67)58:39+20:2911:16
10Asgeir EdvardsenM 60- (63)54:31+9:4611:14
10Gunilla CarlssonW 60- (31)56:38+10:1914:33
11Hanna PerssonW 40- (28)57:52+10:2511:28
14Andreas EklundOpenA1 (41)48:30+20:3715:15
15Viktor Jellvert BörjesonM 17-18 E (41)1:02:43+12:388:56
Ludvig AxenborgBeginner (57)44:3322:23
Wilmer AxenborgBeginner (57)25:5813:02
Axel PerssonM -10 (29)26:5512:31
Christin BorgOpenA3 (67)disqualified
Andreas PerssonM 40- (34)disqualified
Arvid AronssonM 17-18 E (41)did not start

GreatEasternNavigators

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Eadaoin McCavanaW 19-20 E (25)1:14:12+28:3214:11
30Heather WoodW 55- (39)1:35:24+37:5420:05
75Pat McCavanaM 55- (84)2:10:15+1:25:3122:13
Jackie McCavanaW 50-AK (6)did not start

Guildford Orienteers

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Keiko ConwayW 55- (39)did not start
Phil ConwayM 55- (84)did not start

Gustavsbergs OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Magnus LindblomM 40- (34)1:31:05+27:2111:37
35Emilia NilssonW -16 (41)1:50:07+1:10:0123:46
Rasmus LindblomM -15 (55)disqualified
Ida ÖsterbergW -15 (57)disqualified

Hadeland OL

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Snøfrid TellesbøOpenC1 (22)1:23:56+37:3027:25
12Sunniva TellesbøOpenC1 (22)1:23:56+37:3027:25
20Ola TellesbøM 50- (90)57:30+9:249:43
22Nikolai TesloM 11-12 (49)55:10+28:3018:30
42Berthe TesloOpenA2 (64)1:00:43+26:4215:56
45Jurijus SiskovasOpenA3 (67)1:26:40+48:3016:40
46Gunn Elin RudiOpenA2 (64)1:04:12+30:1116:51
56John HofossM 60- (63)1:36:17+51:3219:51
65Einar TesloM 50- (90)1:15:05+26:5912:42

Hagaby GoIF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Hans EgefalkM 40- (34)1:44:01+40:1713:16

Halden SK

20 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Thomas ÅrstadOpenA3 (67)38:107:20
2Astrid NordbrødenOpenC1 (22)57:57+11:3118:56
3Fredrik EliassonOpenA6 (40)1:00:21+1:297:37
3Minna Sofie WingstedtW 11-12 (37)34:14+1:0311:17
3Josefin EylertsenW 15-20 B (6)50:43+2:2918:30
4Mats NordbrødenOpenA6 (40)1:01:13+2:217:44
5Sigurd Myhre AndreassenOpenA3 (67)55:30+17:2010:40
5Lacho IlievOpenA5 (17)1:02:15+6:599:11
9Ane BjørgulOpenA3 (67)57:56+19:4611:08
9Markus HolterM 21-E (67)1:04:34+6:127:07
11Kine Hallan SteiwerW 21-E (51)1:01:10+6:338:54
12Herman Lien BackstrømM -15 (55)58:13+11:329:29
12Eveliina HirvonenW 21-E (51)1:01:50+7:139:00
12Sigrid Schmitt GranW -13 (24)45:18+15:0415:57
22Martin BryggenM -13 (33)55:03+29:2319:10
26Emma Helene OlsenW -15 (57)1:07:47+23:2514:46
37Jonathan EylertsenM -16 (49)1:28:50+43:4914:21
Johan Fredrik Svendsby BraarudM -10 (29)27:3112:47
Ville Emil WingstedtM -10 (29)28:4113:20
Inger Anne Svendsby BraarudW -13 (24)disqualified
Peder BryggenM -15 (55)did not start

Halsnøy OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
50Leif Gunnar HovdenM 60- (63)1:26:49+42:0417:54

Hamar OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Anine LomeOpenA3 (67)44:58+6:488:38
2Einar LundM 70- (29)43:04+0:4711:11
2Trond FeiringM 75- (15)53:09+5:1714:05
2Liv FeiringW 70- (10)1:05:25+7:3617:29
9Mona LomeOpenA1 (41)39:22+11:2912:22
46Tore JørgensenM 60- (63)1:15:43+30:5815:36
Kjersti RønningW 55- (39)did not start
Terje MalmM 70- (29)did not start

Hämeenlinnan Tarmo

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Pekka KerkolaM 65- (33)53:15+2:1510:50
14Maija KerkolaW 60- (31)1:04:53+18:3416:40

Haninge SOK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Filip StorellM -16 (49)did not start

Haugesund IL Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Sigurd Paulsen VieM 17-18 E (41)disqualified
Grethe Paulsen VieW 45- (41)did not start

Hauhon Sisu

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Jukka PohjolaM 40- (34)1:55:32+51:4814:44

Hauketo IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Ove MartinsenM 60- (63)1:13:27+28:4215:08

Hedrum OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Tor RingstadM 35-AK (3)1:03:2511:01

Hellas Orientering

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Jonas BerglundM 70- (29)did not start

Helsingin Suunistajat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Matias SalonenM 19-20 (8)1:02:50+1:368:33
10Mikko SalonenM 45- (67)55:39+14:018:56
Romain FiguiereM 21- (37)did not start

Heming Orientering

24 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Helge BjaalandM 75- (15)47:5212:41
6Karl Even RyghM 40- (34)1:11:45+8:019:09
7Elen Krohn GjessingOpenC1 (22)1:11:17+24:5123:17
7Ola GjessingOpenC1 (22)1:11:17+24:5123:17
8Guro HarstadW 45- (41)55:34+4:3111:36
8Elle M. MelbyeW 65- (15)1:04:49+21:0316:55
10Inger-Johanne RyghOpenC1 (22)1:20:20+33:5426:15
11Jørn BrunsellM 65- (33)1:01:05+10:0512:26
13Nils Petter FremmingM 55- (84)56:36+11:529:39
14Anna Øvrebø MyrvoldW -13 (24)48:08+17:5416:56
23Anne ØstvoldOpenA1 (41)57:45+29:5218:09
25Hannah Syrdal ØenW -15 (57)1:07:43+23:2114:45
28Sigurd Øvrebø MyrvoldM 11-12 (49)1:00:48+34:0820:24
32Knut Erling ØenM 50- (90)1:00:10+12:0410:10
32Anna Elisabeth RyghW 11-12 (37)1:18:45+45:3425:59
34August Syrdal ØenM 17-18 E (41)1:29:12+39:0712:43
35Roger ØstvoldOpenA4 (48)1:46:04+57:1816:46
38Christian ReuschOpenA3 (67)1:20:07+41:5715:24
40Aleidis LøkenOpenA2 (64)59:09+25:0815:31
57Marianne ReuschOpenA2 (64)1:23:24+49:2321:53
62Hanne Marthe ØstvoldOpenA3 (67)2:35:02+1:56:5229:48
Karoline Marie RyghBeginner (57)26:4313:25
Emma Johanne RyghW -10 (18)59:0827:45
Bjørn BakkevigM 55- (84)disqualified
Jon BergetM 60- (63)did not start
Lasse ArnesenM 50- (90)did not start
Helge Sigurd HansenM 65- (33)did not start
Bjørn WilladssenM 60- (63)did not start
Kajsa Harstad ArntsenW 11-12 (37)did not start
Einar ØstvoldM -14 (37)did not start
Astrid ReuschW 11-12 (37)did not start
Anne HøstW 65- (15)did not start

Hemsedal IL

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Sindre UlsakerM -16 (49)did not start
Erlend UlsakerM -13 (33)did not start

Herning Orienteringsklub

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Mads Kruse JuhlM 21-E (67)1:24:52+26:309:22

Herrestads AIF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Patrik LilleengOpenA1 (41)34:45+6:5210:55
11Elmer LilleengOpenN1 (12)55:14+28:1828:55
27Birgit HanssonW 55- (39)1:30:37+33:0719:04

Hestra IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Alma HjertbergW 17-18 E (43)54:55+8:1610:27
30Erik IngemarssonM 17-18 E (41)1:17:26+27:2111:02

Hjärnarps OL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Michael LönnM 45- (67)55:14+13:368:52
14Olle BohmanM 65- (33)1:07:36+16:3613:46
16Kjell LönnM 65- (33)1:09:04+18:0414:03

HKG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Iris Lui Wai LanW 21-E (51)1:48:52+54:1515:52

HKG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Gerald YipM 21-E (67)disqualified

HOC

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Penny HemstedW 75- (4)2:57:34+1:51:5550:26
27Kerstin MitchellW 50- (37)1:24:08+36:1817:29
29Alexander MitchellM 17-18 E (41)1:15:34+25:2910:46
29Arthur MitchellM -13 (33)1:17:37+51:5727:02
41Sebastian MitchellM -16 (49)1:58:16+1:13:1519:06
Andy HemstedM 40- (34)disqualified

Idefjordens SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Gabriella AxelssonW 65- (15)1:13:53+30:0719:17
39Roger GustafssonM 60- (63)1:12:54+28:0915:01

IF Åland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Lars JanlövM 65- (33)59:27+8:2712:06

IF Trauma

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Bjørn Idar SætranM 50- (90)57:49+9:439:46

IFK Enskede

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Elis Forsberg RundströmM -15 (55)59:20+12:399:40
18Per ForsbergM 50- (90)56:48+8:429:36
26Henrik LundforsM -16 (49)1:08:43+23:4211:06

IFK Göteborg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Fredrik LöwegrenM 45- (67)41:386:41
Emmi JokelaW 21-E (51)did not start

IFK Göteborg Orientering

21 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Daniel GrahnM 40- (34)1:03:448:07
2Anders CarlssonOpenA6 (40)59:59+1:077:34
2Casper EngstrandOpenN1 (12)28:21+1:2514:50
3Ida HördegårdhW 40- (28)48:16+0:499:34
5Johan HördegårdhM 40- (34)1:10:34+6:509:00
5Signe HördegårdhW -13 (24)34:52+4:3812:16
8Henrik ErdalenM 50-AK (16)1:13:01+21:1315:07
10Bo HåkanssonM 65- (33)59:55+8:5512:12
15Lukas ErdalenM -14 (37)40:05+13:5413:32
17Marie-Louise StjernlöfW 40- (28)1:05:43+18:1613:02
18Thea FagerströmW 17-18 E (43)58:56+12:1711:13
19Henrik UndelandM 65- (33)1:10:31+19:3114:21
25Camilla EngstrandW 21-E (51)1:11:19+16:4210:23
32Stefan KinellM 45- (67)1:08:52+27:1411:04
36Tage KinellM -16 (49)1:24:41+39:4013:40
39Artur StjernlöfM 11-12 (49)1:17:10+50:3025:53
Assar LöwegrenBeginner (57)42:1521:13
Edvin StjernlöfBeginner (57)29:1914:43
Elsie HördegårdhW -10 (18)28:4713:30
Mats GruvefeldtOpenA4 (48)disqualified
Linus Carlsson KokinskyM -15 (55)did not start
Erik EngstrandM 21-E (67)did not start
Ulf KokinskyM 50-AK (16)did not start
Anna-Lisa KinellW -13 (24)did not start
Hedvig GrahnW -10 (18)disqualified

IFK Lidingö SOK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Martin LarboM 40- (34)1:09:12+5:288:49
10Niina HulkkonenW 21-E (51)1:01:05+6:288:54
13Mårten BoströmM 21-E (67)1:05:45+7:237:15
14Alice HugossonW 21-E (51)1:03:56+9:199:19
21Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenM 21-E (67)1:10:52+12:307:49
26Susanna TervoW 21-E (51)1:11:34+16:5710:25

IFK Mora OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Albin GezeliusM -16 (49)51:12+6:118:16
Simon Karlsson HolmerM -16 (49)did not start
Thobias Eriksson BrodinM 17-18 E (41)did not start
Sebastian ÅkärbjärM -15 (55)did not start

IG BLOCH

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Thomas GloorM 55- (84)disqualified
Joerg BaumannM 50-AK (16)did not finish

IK Dran

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Ledig StartnrOpenC1 (22)1:25:52+39:2628:03
28Søren AnderssonOpenA2 (64)53:00+18:5913:54

IK Grane Arendal Orientering

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Aslak BlågestadM 40- (34)1:15:21+11:379:36
20Janne ThygesenOpenA1 (41)55:46+27:5317:32
20Christine MikkelsenW 21-E (51)1:07:34+12:579:50
31Stig AlvestadM 21-E (67)1:15:40+17:188:21

IK Hakarpspojkarna

19 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Anette GranstedtW 50- (37)47:509:56
1Hilda Holmqvist JohanssonW 17-18 E (43)46:398:53
1Isa EnvallW 19-20 E (25)45:408:43
2Viktor GunnarssonM -16 (49)45:07+0:067:17
2Olle KarlssonM -15 (55)49:45+3:048:06
2Joar HertinM 17-18 E (41)50:52+0:477:15
5Ida EskilssonW -16 (41)46:28+6:2210:02
6Hans LundgrenM 50- (90)48:51+0:458:15
6Signe EskilssonW 11-12 (37)35:39+2:2811:45
7Sofia ÖhlundW 11-12 (37)38:00+4:4912:32
9Fridolf EskilssonM 50- (90)51:19+3:138:40
9Sara GranstedtW 19-20 E (25)55:04+9:2410:31
15Annika SimonsenW 19-20 E (25)1:01:34+15:5411:46
16Joakim HederskogM 21-E (67)1:08:57+10:357:36
24Bo GranstedtM 55- (84)1:01:31+16:4710:29
24Emmy GranstedtW -15 (57)1:07:03+22:4114:36
25Julia RangertW 17-18 E (43)1:02:15+15:3611:51
28Håkan JohanssonM 50- (90)59:44+11:3810:06
Isak EskilssonM -14 (37)disqualified
Emil ÖhlundM 17-18 E (41)did not start
Mattias ÖhlundM -16 (49)did not start
Alma Holmqvist JohanssonW 17-18 E (43)did not start

IK Uven

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Johan GrahnOpenA4 (48)1:08:51+20:0510:53
19Anton HemlinM 21- (37)1:40:57+36:1111:10
33Anna GrahnOpenA1 (41)1:18:06+50:1324:33
41Torbjørn GrahnOpenA3 (67)1:22:28+44:1815:51
58Simon GrahnOpenA2 (64)1:41:25+1:07:2426:37
Jacob GrahnOpenA2 (64)disqualified

IK Vikings OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Thea SvenssonW 17-18 E (43)58:25+11:4611:07
40Kristina KlingneusOpenA3 (67)1:21:06+42:5615:35

IL BUL-Tromsø

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Mathilde SkaareOpenA4 (48)1:07:17+18:3110:38
10Hallvard NordbrødenOpenA6 (40)1:09:45+10:538:49
10Ronja Götsch IversenW 11-12 (37)43:11+10:0014:15
19Kari LofthusOpenB3 (23)1:50:52+1:06:2524:09
24Arntraut GötschW 21-E (51)1:11:03+16:2610:21
35Elisa Götsch IversenW -15 (57)1:18:37+34:1517:07
KyongSa RiOpenA1 (41)did not start
Jan-Hugo HanssenM 50- (90)did not start

IL GeoForm

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Audrun UtskarpenW 45- (41)1:11:45+20:4214:58
60Guttorm EggeM 50- (90)1:09:01+20:5511:40Download route in GPX format

IL Gular

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Arne JohannesenM 60- (63)58:34+13:4912:04
25Hege FjellbirkelandW 55- (39)1:30:11+32:4118:59
37Mari Fjellbirkeland JohannesenW 17-18 E (43)1:13:38+26:5914:01
44Emil Øye KragsethM 11-12 (49)1:37:57+1:11:1732:52
54Jan Petter HansenM 55- (84)1:15:33+30:4912:53
Vibeke ØyeW 45- (41)disqualified
Scott JuvikM 19-20 E (29)disqualified

IL Høvdingen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Audun KjøstvedtOpenC1 (22)disqualified

IL Imås

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Terje UrfjellM 50- (90)did not start
Vilde Brabrand UrfjellW 21- (15)did not start

IL Koll

15 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Jan Tore LudvigsenOpenA1 (41)27:538:46
1Bo EngdahlM 55- (84)44:447:38
5Marte BalchenOpenA1 (41)33:47+5:5410:37
8Christian Fredrik BorgM -15 (55)55:50+9:099:06
13Pål MyklebustM 50-AK (16)1:31:45+39:5718:59
22Pauline MyklebustW -14 (29)52:51+24:3818:02
23Tobias Tronbøl LiumM -14 (37)49:03+22:5216:34
Ludvig Balchen LudvigsenBeginner (57)24:5212:29
Ingvild Maria Felicia Halvares OlsenBeginner (57)1:00:0130:09
Mari Oraug RyghBeginner (57)28:3914:23
Ole Jacob MyklebustM -10 (29)50:0323:16
Karl Oraug RyghM -10 (29)31:4614:46
Jo Ulltveit-MoeOpenA3 (67)disqualified
Sofie Oraug-RyghW 35-AK (2)disqualified
Martin Christoffer BorgM -14 (37)disqualified
Lotta MyhreOpenB2 (38)did not start
Odd Arne LianM 50-AK (16)did not start
Simen Lian MortensenBeginner (57)did not start
August Myklebust LeopolderM -10 (29)did not start

IL Tambarskjelvar

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Norvald OspehaugM 65- (33)1:05:05+14:0513:15

IL Veten

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Peder NybergOpenB1 (14)29:54+1:4115:15
6Elias BergsetM 17-18 (18)1:19:03+13:5811:07
11Sven Bergset LangvikM 17-18 (18)1:48:52+43:4715:18
12Leif-Inge JevnlidM 17-18 (18)2:07:58+1:02:5317:59
37Anders BergsetM 55- (84)1:06:34+21:5011:21
Ivar BergsetM 55- (84)did not start
Tord SølvbergM -16 (49)did not start

Imperdible

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
64Juan Pedro ValenteM 50- (90)1:13:45+25:3912:28
Jorge ValenteM 19-20 (8)disqualified

Indre Østfold OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2August Fasting RisbråtheOpenN2 (15)38:25+1:2413:31
15Frank GjøringsøyOpenB3 (23)1:36:44+52:1721:04
31Kristian StenrudOpenB2 (38)1:19:31+48:4726:51
33Laila StenrudOpenB2 (38)1:20:26+49:4227:10
Henrik RisbråtheBeginner (57)30:1715:13
Pauline Gudim ValsgårdW -10 (18)39:1318:24
Elma Sagli GudimW -14 (29)disqualified
William FosserM -16 (49)did not start
Tore AabergM 70- (29)did not start

IS Kullen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Lena NorrmanOpenB2 (38)50:27+19:4317:02

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Yoshie KatsuyamaW 21-E (51)1:52:16+57:3916:21

Järfälla OK

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Oskar EdvardssonM 19-20 E (29)52:55+2:406:55
5Ulf RadlerM 65- (33)56:06+5:0611:25
8Sofia EdvardssonW 17-18 (12)1:38:39+43:4219:25
12Miia RollerW -15 (57)56:06+11:4412:13
21Erik BovalliusM -16 (49)1:02:55+17:5410:09
26Nils EdvardssonM 45- (67)1:06:27+24:4910:40
34Maria EdvardssonW 45- (41)1:53:31+1:02:2823:41
35Theodor Karlsson BrabieM -16 (49)1:20:45+35:4413:02
39Jesper ÅkessonM -15 (55)1:20:25+33:4413:07
68Andreas GrunderM 50- (90)1:17:01+28:5513:01
69Johan SköldM 55- (84)1:40:10+55:2617:05
William GrunderM -16 (49)disqualified

Järla Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Lukas WallhedM -16 (49)1:09:12+24:1111:10
36Ivar GentzM -15 (55)1:16:12+29:3112:25

Jesus OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Anthony Covey-CrumpM 21- (37)2:40:56+1:36:1017:48

JMD

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Kiss DénesOpenA4 (48)1:54:29+1:05:4318:06
39Dorottya SisaOpenA4 (48)1:58:42+1:09:5618:46

JPN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
52Kohei KamijimaM 21-E (67)1:38:35+40:1310:52

Kalevan rasti

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Simo MartomaaM 45- (67)46:18+4:407:26
6Miika HernelahtiOpenA5 (17)1:04:13+8:579:29
8Mari VäänänenW 21-E (51)1:00:42+6:058:50
Netta RajamäkiW 21-E (51)disqualified
Mervi PötryW 45- (41)did not start

Karlsbyhedens OK

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Signe ÖhgrenW -14 (29)36:18+8:0512:23
11Malte SöderlundM -13 (33)38:25+12:4513:23
19Greta BladlundW -13 (24)1:05:36+35:2223:05
24Mikael SoederlundOpenA1 (41)58:42+30:4918:27
25Jenny Lind ÖhgrenW 45- (41)1:17:28+26:2516:10
26Simon BerglundM -13 (33)58:49+33:0920:29
30Lars ÖhgrenM 50- (90)59:46+11:4010:06
44Christer BerglundOpenA3 (67)1:25:50+47:4016:30
56John PerssonOpenA3 (67)1:43:39+1:05:2919:55
Wilhelmina HedbergBeginner (57)1:08:1834:19
Aron SöderlundBeginner (57)1:07:5034:05
Olle BladlundM -10 (29)46:1121:28
Mathias BladlundOpenA4 (48)disqualified
Klara BerglundW 11-12 (37)disqualified
Pontus HedbergM -13 (33)disqualified
Anna SöderlundOpenA1 (41)did not finish

Karlskrona SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Maxim OmelchenkoM 17-18 E (41)55:59+5:547:59

Kils OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Lars NordstrømOpenA3 (67)52:17+14:0710:03
7Lukas OlmM 19-20 E (29)54:42+4:277:09
19Klara NordstrømOpenB2 (38)1:05:17+34:3322:03
Jan OlmM 21- (37)did not start

Køge OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Gunnar Grue-SørensenM 65- (33)did not start
Gerda Marie ChristiansenW 65- (15)did not start

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

29 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Linda GammelsæterW 19-20 (4)1:09:15+20:1713:26
4Joakim VigemyrM 15-20 B (5)1:06:52+38:2824:08
5Pamela ÅstenW 50- (37)59:28+11:3812:21
5Sissel OlaisenW 70- (10)1:18:10+20:2120:54
7Anne Marit FærdenW 70- (10)1:56:42+58:5331:12
8Cathrine PalmgrenOpenB2 (38)51:25+20:4117:22
8Alva Marika NiklassonW -16 (41)47:53+7:4710:20
9Håvard HarstadM 40- (34)1:14:02+10:189:26
10Geir TrøanM 70- (29)54:46+12:2914:13
10Veronica Elena SvindsethW 17-18 (12)2:05:54+1:10:5724:47
14Lars-Evan PetterssonM 70- (29)57:01+14:4414:48
14Nils Anders NiklassonM -14 (37)36:21+10:1012:16
16Knut BjørkeloM 60- (63)57:52+13:0711:55
20Emilie RehnW -14 (29)48:41+20:2816:36
23Bjørnar GammelsæterM 55- (84)1:01:23+16:3910:28
24Jon FærdenM 70- (29)1:16:04+33:4719:45
26Tor LahlumOpenA3 (67)1:08:46+30:3613:13
26Hanna RehnW -16 (41)1:11:51+31:4515:31
28Bengt NiklassonM 55- (84)1:03:12+18:2810:47
32Sigurd OlaisenM 11-12 (49)1:11:51+45:1124:06
35Trond MøretrøOpenA6 (40)2:11:15+1:12:2316:35
35Per Arne AndresenM 60- (63)1:09:31+24:4614:20
36Henrik HarstadM 11-12 (49)1:13:36+46:5624:41
37Anders FærdenM 45- (67)1:11:33+29:5511:30
58Frode VigemyrM 45- (67)1:55:34+1:13:5618:34
67Erlend RehnM 50- (90)1:16:24+28:1812:55
71John YtternesM 55- (84)1:41:50+57:0617:22
Sofie GammelsæterW 15-20 B (6)disqualified
Selma FærdenW -16 (41)did not start
Helene HarstadW -10 (18)disqualified

KOLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Ryosuke NishishitaM 21- (37)1:47:28+42:4211:53

Kolding OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
72Per Eg PedersenM 50- (90)1:18:13+30:0713:14

Kongsberg OL

26 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Unn Hilde HeggedalW 55- (39)57:3012:06
2Damien RenardM 21- (37)1:07:27+2:417:27
4Linnea OlofssonW 21- (15)1:19:54+17:1811:24
5Ingvild GustafssonW -15 (57)49:37+5:1510:48
7Ragnhild Myrvold SkovlystW 40- (28)56:23+8:5611:11
8Jarand GustafssonM 11-12 (49)41:57+15:1714:04
8Øyvind DrageM 55- (84)54:10+9:269:14
9Anita Sørensen DrageW 50- (37)1:02:01+14:1112:53
9Elise RenardW 11-12 (37)41:42+8:3113:45
11Svein-Erik SøgårdM 55- (84)54:45+10:019:20
13Halvor LøkenM -15 (55)58:59+12:189:37
13Ole Kristoffer ThrondsenM 75- (15)1:40:03+52:1126:32
14Syver LøkenM 50- (90)55:20+7:149:21
21Ellen GustafssonW 45- (41)1:14:13+23:1015:29
22Ingjerd MyhreW 21-E (51)1:10:16+15:3910:14
23Amalie Myrvold SkovlystW 11-12 (37)56:09+22:5818:31
26Vetle DrageM 17-18 E (41)1:14:37+24:3210:38
27Ane Kristine EidW -14 (29)1:14:59+46:4625:35
35Hilde StorløkkenOpenA2 (64)56:46+22:4514:53
44Bjørn Victor LarsenM 55- (84)1:11:46+27:0212:14
48Pål Martin EidM 45- (67)1:24:24+42:4613:34
68Torgeir BrandalM 55- (84)1:39:02+54:1816:53
77Per GustafssonM 50- (90)1:23:16+35:1014:05
Jakob Bredland EidM -10 (29)28:5213:25
Mathias Bredland EidM -10 (29)1:24:5939:31
Mathis RenardM -10 (29)40:2218:46
Brit VoldenW 55- (39)did not start
Andreas Myrvold SkovlystM -14 (37)did not start
Karoline BredlandW 40- (28)did not start
Ingar HåkonsenM 75- (15)did not start

Konnerud IL

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Kirsten GjermstadOpenB3 (23)1:19:18+34:5117:16
8August Hellerud SireM -13 (33)36:27+10:4712:42
10Tove HeimdalW 50- (37)1:05:08+17:1813:32
11Ola Gjermstad PettersenM 11-12 (49)43:04+16:2414:27
13Håvard HågårdM 50- (90)52:50+4:448:56
23Fredrik Fet AndersenM -13 (33)55:11+29:3119:13
45Nicholas OskarssonM 21-E (67)1:26:12+27:509:30
81Hans Jørgen KrogstieM 50- (90)1:34:33+46:2715:59
Julie Økern HågårdW -10 (18)48:5322:56
Bernt HellerudM 45- (67)disqualified
Toini SkyttersæterW 50- (37)did not start
André JægtvikM 45- (67)did not start
Geir Holm GundersenM 60- (63)did not start
Hans Mathias Økern HågårdM 11-12 (49)did not start

Koovee

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Johanna HulkkonenW 21- (15)1:02:368:56
15Juho WesterlundM 21-E (67)1:08:39+10:177:34
33Otso WesterlundM 21-E (67)1:15:56+17:348:22
Jukka WesterlundOpenB2 (38)disqualified

Køping-Kolsva OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Karin ProforsOpenB2 (38)59:30+28:4620:06

Korsnäs IF OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Joel GolsäterM -15 (55)52:23+5:428:32
10Tilda GolsäterW 17-18 E (43)54:40+8:0110:24
13Moa BergqvistW -14 (29)38:55+10:4213:16
24Thea NordinW -16 (41)1:05:47+25:4114:12
61Mats JönssonM 55- (84)1:23:36+38:5214:15
Maja BergqvistW -16 (41)did not start
Elin BryggarW -15 (57)did not start
Agnes WallinW -15 (57)did not start

Kouvolan Suunnistajat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Heikki KyyrönenM 70- (29)59:34+17:1715:28
Paula KyyrönenW 75- (4)disqualified

KOVZ

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Masja van de VenW 50- (37)1:52:55+1:05:0523:28
49Steven JochemsM 55- (84)1:14:13+29:2912:39

Kristiansand OK

15 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Jack BjørnsenM 60- (63)47:05+2:209:42
3Nils Arne JohannessenM 50-AK (16)1:01:03+9:1512:38
9Øivind SæbøM 60- (63)53:33+8:4811:02
10Bodil HulløenOpenB1 (14)1:15:23+47:1038:27
10Erlend Odd BergeM 17-18 (18)1:25:50+20:4512:04
13Thorbjørn VærpOpenA3 (67)1:00:47+22:3711:41
26Linn Carina DalandW 40- (28)1:42:44+55:1720:23
28Trygve Børte NomelandM -16 (49)1:12:55+27:5411:46
29Morten HulløenM 60- (63)1:06:23+21:3813:41
31Oluf BøckmanM 55- (84)1:04:36+19:5211:01
49Tor ÅmdalM 50- (90)1:05:05+16:5911:00
Fabian JohannessenBeginner (57)24:1812:12
Thea TøråBeginner (57)1:02:5831:38
Sereina SnerthammerW -10 (18)56:1526:24
Boyan YuanOpenA1 (41)disqualified
Ingvild MulenW 50- (37)did not start
Brage TakleM -16 (49)did not start
David RundeM 17-18 E (41)did not start
Ragnhild HaldW 55- (39)did not start
Jan BlandkjennM 60- (63)did not start
Jon BjørgumM 60- (63)did not start
Vetle Elias LynnebakkenM 21- (37)did not start
Christiane Ruud BøckmanW 17-18 E (43)did not start

Kungälvs OK

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Karl Aderstedt AlthoffM -13 (33)26:48+1:089:20
7Sabina AumoW -16 (41)46:47+6:4110:06
10Jeannette AumoW 45- (41)56:32+5:2911:48
17Fritjof Aderstedt AlthoffOpenA4 (48)1:09:47+21:0111:02
20Alwin EinarssonM -14 (37)46:04+19:5315:33
28Isabella AumoW 17-18 E (43)1:02:25+15:4611:53
29Erik AderstedtM 45- (67)1:07:52+26:1410:54
34Elly EinarssonW 11-12 (37)1:38:09+1:04:5832:23
57Ulla EinarssonOpenA3 (67)1:46:53+1:08:4320:33
Felix AumoM -10 (29)40:3718:53
Jussi AumoM 45- (67)disqualified
Olof BjörkmanOpenA4 (48)did not start
Evelina BjörkmanW 11-12 (37)did not start
Joel BjörkmanM -10 (29)did not start

Kvikne IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5John Kasper SvergjaOpenA4 (48)52:12+3:268:15

Lardal OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Kristin Melby JacobsenW -16 (41)46:15+6:099:59

Larvik OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Karina Nordrum StokkenesW 45- (41)56:58+5:5511:53
40Per Olav GulbrandsenM 50- (90)1:02:45+14:3910:37
47Tom KristensenM 45- (67)1:23:11+41:3313:22
Ine StokkenesBeginner (57)1:11:0035:40
Ivo StokkenesBeginner (57)1:11:2235:51
Mathias SundbyBeginner (57)50:4825:31
Celine Vik OlsenOpenB2 (38)disqualified
Ida Vår Kierulf MeyerW 50- (37)did not start

Learnjoy Sports

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
55Dong ZhaoM 45- (67)1:46:28+1:04:5017:07
60Xiaoping TanM 45- (67)2:14:14+1:32:3621:34
Xihan ZhaoM 17-18 (18)disqualified
Yingjing HanOpenA1 (41)did not start
Lufei TanW 11-12 (37)did not start

Leksands OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Markus HalvarssonM -16 (49)1:03:05+18:0410:11
42Simon JakobM 21-E (67)1:23:23+25:019:12
Tuva-Cajsa SpikW -16 (41)did not start
Elsa GörasW -16 (41)did not start
Ellen FunkeW -15 (57)did not start
Klockar Eskil NääsM -16 (49)did not start

Lerums SOK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7William SturessonM -16 (49)49:07+4:067:56
33Lars AxviOpenA4 (48)1:38:31+49:4515:35
Arvid BorgBeginner (57)45:3122:52
Ebba NäsmanW -15 (57)did not start

Lierbygda OL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Helga HaverstadW 60- (31)46:1911:54
4Gunhild HennumW 60- (31)50:08+3:4912:53
10Kim Farnes HansenOpenA1 (41)39:42+11:4912:29
18Trine Marit Justad RaaenW 55- (39)1:14:55+17:2515:46
Silje SelsengOpenC3 (8)disqualified
Bjørn-Willy ArntzenOpenA4 (48)did not start
Sigurd Paulsen AskOpenC2 (6)did not start
Sindre Jansson HaverstadM 21- (37)did not start
Marianne SpanliW 60- (31)did not start
Håvard Sandvoll AskM 35-AK (3)did not start

Lillehammer OK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Karianne RuudW 35- (7)58:169:31
2Marion Halvorsen NustadW 15-20 B (6)49:42+1:2818:08
4Andreas Svingheim MagerøyM 21- (37)1:16:15+11:298:26
7Anne LofthusOpenB3 (23)1:16:24+31:5716:38
7Fanny Horn BirkelandW 21-E (51)59:10+4:338:37
21Birgit Dorthea Kleppa MadslienW -16 (41)1:03:10+23:0413:38
29Ole Gunnar Kleppa MadslienM -15 (55)1:08:11+21:3011:07
30Øystein SkappelOpenA1 (41)1:13:38+45:4523:09
Lill Ramberg SkappelW 65- (15)disqualified
Martine SkjelsvikW -16 (41)did not start

Lillomarka OL

35 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Per IsraelssonOpenC2 (6)55:56+7:5114:54
2Didrik BredesenM 15-20 B (5)39:55+11:3114:24
5Hallvard FjærM 60- (63)50:56+6:1110:30
5Mathias Pedersen VoldM 17-18 (18)1:18:22+13:1711:01
10Stian LillegårdOpenN1 (12)43:03+16:0722:32
11Elias Skjolden SørensenM 19-20 E (29)1:01:20+11:058:01
13Audun SanderudOpenA1 (41)47:07+19:1414:48
13Netta Bar-NathanW -16 (41)53:35+13:2911:34
15Jens Johan BrekkeM 19-20 E (29)1:06:37+16:228:43
21Martin GranlyM 60- (63)59:42+14:5712:18
23Svein NygårdOpenA6 (40)1:28:50+29:5811:13
25Dorthe Kühl PetersenOpenA1 (41)1:00:08+32:1518:54
25Tone SundtjønnOpenA4 (48)1:17:48+29:0212:18
27Nov Bar-NathanM -13 (33)1:01:01+35:2121:15
29Stig SønsterudbråtenM 50- (90)59:45+11:3910:06
30Alfred Holtan SanderudM 11-12 (49)1:05:49+39:0922:05
30Elena GrandOpenA2 (64)54:23+20:2214:16
31Lene ColquhounOpenA1 (41)1:14:18+46:2523:21
32Vibeke HøstOpenA1 (41)1:14:21+46:2823:22
33Arne DybdahlM 50- (90)1:00:12+12:0610:11
43Emilie Pedersen VoldW -15 (57)1:37:03+52:4121:08
49Line Bar-NathanOpenA2 (64)1:10:36+36:3518:31
51Merete RørvikOpenA2 (64)1:10:49+36:4818:35
55Assaf Bar-NathanOpenA3 (67)1:40:10+1:02:0019:15
56Line SletnerOpenA2 (64)1:18:14+44:1320:32
85Lars Audun VoldM 50- (90)1:59:57+1:11:5120:17
Ida MoldestadBeginner (57)44:1422:13
Jakob MoldestadBeginner (57)43:1521:44
Jørn SønsterudbråtenM 45- (67)disqualified
Ove PetersenM 55- (84)disqualified
Eskil BrændenM -14 (37)disqualified
Guro BrændenW 11-12 (37)disqualified
Mathias BenjaminsenM 21-E (67)disqualified
Mathilde SønsterudbråtenW 15-20 B (6)disqualified
Beate MoldestadOpenC2 (6)did not finish
Elin BrekkeOpenA2 (64)did not start
Annike SelmerOpenB2 (38)did not start
Gunnhild VikhamarW 45- (41)did not start

Linköpings OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Olof LjunggrenM 17-18 E (41)54:16+4:117:44
5Edvin ÅttingM 11-12 (49)35:49+9:0912:01
10Emanuel HerberthsonM 17-18 E (41)58:35+8:308:21
20Marcus HanssonM 21- (37)1:43:19+38:3311:25
28Jonas RothOpenA3 (67)1:11:17+33:0713:42
45Johan ÅttingM 50- (90)1:04:20+16:1410:53
Jonas LundgrenM 21- (37)did not start

Linköpings Universitet

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Olov GiertzOpenA2 (64)did not start

Liperin Taimi Suunnistus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Erno AaltoM 40- (34)1:43:31+39:4713:12

Lommedalens IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Asle KvaaseOpenA4 (48)1:07:16+18:3010:38
Aslak Kvaase-WensaasBeginner (57)disqualified
Halvor Kvaase-WensaasBeginner (57)disqualified

Long Island Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Matthew  ReichertBeginner (57)1:37:2948:59

Los Angeles Orieentering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
61Clare DurandOpenA2 (64)1:56:11+1:22:1030:29

Løten o-lag

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Sigurd DæhliM 65- (33)51:0010:23
9Elin BergsengOpenB2 (38)53:16+22:3217:59
21Emilie Westli AndersenW 21-E (51)1:07:56+13:199:54
28Evine Westli AndersenW 21-E (51)1:13:06+18:2910:39
32Bent Ove Barmoen RindenOpenA2 (64)54:55+20:5414:24
34June Rogstad BekkevoldW -15 (57)1:17:27+33:0516:52
Filip Frislie IliesBeginner (57)49:2024:47
Ivan Christopher Nybakk-DjuveBeginner (57)49:1024:42
Selma Bergseng RindenBeginner (57)38:3219:21
Kristian StorsveenM 55- (84)disqualified
Eli StensliW 35-AK (2)disqualified
Henriette BergW -15 (57)did not start
Lis DæhliW 65- (15)did not start
Marius ØieM 21-E (67)did not start
Eskil Bergseng RindenBeginner (57)did not start

Lounais-Hämeen Rasti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Merja MyllysW 55- (39)1:32:56+35:2619:33
32Marja-Leena KlemeläOpenB2 (38)1:19:53+49:0926:59

Lunds OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Alfred  OlssonOpenC2 (6)1:14:22+26:1719:49
29Karin JohanssonW 45- (41)1:27:30+36:2718:16
59Maureen Olsson LoOpenA3 (67)1:53:47+1:15:3721:52

LuxOC

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Ludger WirtzOpenB1 (14)57:37+29:2429:23
28Paul WirtzM -14 (37)1:22:54+56:4328:00
30Elisabet WirtzW 45- (41)1:29:51+38:4818:45
35Franziska LemmelW 45- (41)2:01:15+1:10:1225:18
35Jakob WirtzM 11-12 (49)1:13:21+46:4124:36
46Hartmut LemmelM 45- (67)1:22:45+41:0713:18
Frederik LemmelM -10 (29)1:07:2631:21
Matthias WirtzM -10 (29)54:1325:13

Lyn Ski

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Rolv Anders SystadM 50- (90)1:05:01+16:5511:00

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Tuuli HeikkiläW 19-20 E (25)55:16+9:3610:34

Malarruta

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Cristina del CampoOpenA2 (64)did not start
José Manuel PrietoOpenA2 (64)did not start

Malmö OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Haakan NilssonM 70- (29)1:04:30+22:1316:45
55Stein ØstbyOpenA2 (64)1:15:32+41:3119:49

Malvik IL

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Trond TaraldsenOpenB2 (38)did not start
Roar ForbordM 75- (15)did not start
Hilde ForbordW 50-AK (6)did not start

Måren OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Tove StrandW 55- (39)58:00+0:3012:12
4Morten DueM 60- (63)49:14+4:2910:09
4Peter KlavenessM 70- (29)46:12+3:5512:00
31Morten KarlsenM 60- (63)1:06:48+22:0313:46
Benjamin BuhlerOpenC1 (22)disqualified
Magnus Friedhelm KlavenessM 11-12 (49)disqualified
Kjersti Holt HanssenW 50- (37)did not finish
Trond HolterM 55- (84)did not start

Markbygdens OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Petter BergstedtM 17-18 E (41)did not start

Marnardal IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Lars Peder VaajeM 55- (84)1:10:22+25:3812:00

Medeina

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Violeta KutkieneW 60- (31)59:52+13:3315:23
26Kutka RimvydasOpenA1 (41)1:00:51+32:5819:08

melbourne forest racers

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Susan KeyW 55- (39)did not start

Melhus IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Stein Ivar FossM 50- (90)1:03:28+15:2210:44

Modum OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Jørgen MårtenssonOpenA3 (67)1:06:01+27:5112:41
Hege MårtenssonOpenA1 (41)disqualified

Molde og omegn if

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Bjørn JakobsenOpenC1 (22)disqualified

Mole Valley

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Philip GristwoodM 70- (29)1:32:56+50:3924:08

Mølndal Outdoor IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Anna NordeløfOpenA2 (64)50:44+16:4313:18

Moxina OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Minhuei HuangW 19-20 (4)1:28:23+39:2517:09
5Boyuan HuangM 19-20 (8)1:22:08+20:5411:11
14Yiching HuangW 21- (15)2:00:02+57:2617:08
33Yen Lung ChenM 21- (37)2:46:06+1:41:2018:22
36Wenfen YangOpenB2 (38)2:33:27+2:02:4351:50
58Peichi ChuangOpenA3 (67)1:49:35+1:11:2521:04
Chinchi HuangOpenA4 (48)did not finish

Newcastle Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Bjorn MellaM 55- (84)1:02:17+17:3310:37
Tommy MellaM -13 (33)did not start

NF Wien

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Roland ArbterOpenA5 (17)1:19:03+23:4711:40

Nidarøst OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Johannes LangaasM 17-18 (18)2:27:44+1:22:3920:46
Hanne Helmine RogstadW 17-18 (12)disqualified
Stine AuneW 17-18 (12)did not start

Nittedal OL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Lena GottfridssonW 60- (31)56:23+10:0414:29
11Bjørg BogstrandOpenB3 (23)1:25:05+40:3818:32
13Haakon IngvaldsenOpenA6 (40)1:10:52+12:008:57
22Kristin FleisjeW 55- (39)1:20:46+23:1617:00
Ole Jakob TrøanM -10 (29)44:5120:51
John Thomas PetersenM 70- (29)did not start
Jo Bogstrand IngvaldsenM -10 (29)did not finish

Norbergs OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Jan-Eric HellgrenM 65- (33)1:08:25+17:2513:56
Elisabet ElmertoftW 50- (37)disqualified

North West OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Cameron TierM 21-E (67)1:12:12+13:507:58

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Silje Ekroll JahrenW 21-E (51)57:01+2:248:18

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Ragnar Maalen-JohansenOpenA1 (41)40:01+12:0812:35

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Thor PalmgrenOpenA1 (41)53:21+25:2816:46

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Liv PaltielOpenA1 (41)55:53+28:0017:34

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Sven RingstadOpenA2 (64)1:01:26+27:2516:07

NOTEAM

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Keijo RuotsalainenOpenA3 (67)did not start

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Ji¿í ValentaOpenA3 (67)1:39:01+1:00:5119:02

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Roald OtnesOpenA4 (48)disqualified

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Johan ZettergrenOpenA5 (17)1:24:08+28:5212:25

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Jordan LaughlinOpenA6 (40)1:09:49+10:578:49

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Georg A. BuggeOpenA6 (40)1:22:35+23:4310:26

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Reidar StenrudOpenB1 (14)disqualified

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Christian FrønsdalOpenB2 (38)50:16+19:3216:58

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Astrid Semb Maalen-JohansenOpenB2 (38)1:12:47+42:0324:35

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Vera ArbterOpenB3 (23)1:09:25+24:5815:07

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Hans Christian NygaardOpenB3 (23)1:22:42+38:1518:01

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Ole Petter JohansenOpenC1 (22)46:2615:10

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Magne StenbråtenOpenC1 (22)1:09:19+22:5322:39

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Hanne MongOpenC2 (6)1:41:17+53:1227:00

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Vegard TørstadOpenC3 (8)disqualified

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Ledig StartnrOpenC3 (8)1:45:40+49:2322:58

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Tyra BråtenOpenN2 (15)37:0113:02

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Noah BjørndalOpenN2 (15)43:34+6:3315:20

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Terje BjørndalOpenN2 (15)43:52+6:5115:26

Notodden OL

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Synne SandvenW -14 (29)28:139:37
12Heidi SchatvetW 55- (39)1:11:19+13:4915:00
18Sveinung RekaaM 65- (33)1:10:03+19:0314:16
22Harald KvisliM 55- (84)1:00:56+16:1210:23
25Mia EngehultOpenB2 (38)1:10:11+39:2723:42
26Rasmus EngehultM 11-12 (49)56:32+29:5218:58
29Anders FossøyOpenA2 (64)54:01+20:0014:10
34Kristin SandvenOpenA2 (64)55:23+21:2214:32
36Britt FossøyOpenA2 (64)57:18+23:1715:02
Rune EngehultM 50- (90)disqualified
Hugo A. ChristensenM 65- (33)did not start

NTNUI

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Mathias BjuganOpenA3 (67)48:17+10:079:17
9Simen AamodtOpenA6 (40)1:09:11+10:198:44
10Jakob Kalvig SkoganM 21- (37)1:25:11+20:259:25
12Ingvild BrekkeOpenA1 (41)44:43+16:5014:03
21Aurora FossøyOpenA3 (67)1:06:35+28:2512:48
22Heidi JensenOpenA1 (41)56:08+28:1517:39
30Tilla Farnes HennumW 21-E (51)1:13:33+18:5610:43
32Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenM 21-E (67)1:15:48+17:268:21
Nina Asheim BirkelandW 21-E (51)did not start
Martin Borge HeirM 21-E (67)did not start

Nydalens SK

82 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Pia Young VikW -16 (41)40:068:39
1Alix Young VikW 50-AK (6)48:2112:25
2Helene ScheeleW 11-12 (37)33:16+0:0510:58
2Oda ScheeleW 17-18 E (43)48:13+1:349:11
2Tone Bergerud LyeW 21-E (51)55:27+0:508:04
3Esten KorenM 45- (67)50:38+9:008:08
3Sindre LangaasM 55- (84)50:43+5:598:39
3Ellen Marie TurterW 60- (31)49:49+3:3012:48
3Eira Skaarer WiklundW -13 (24)31:26+1:1211:04
3Emilie WestinW 21- (15)1:19:07+16:3111:18
3Anja Berge GjellestadW 35- (7)1:08:24+10:0811:10
4Halvor SaunesOpenA5 (17)1:00:35+5:198:56
4Ragne WiklundW 19-20 E (25)47:37+1:579:06
5Espen LunøeOpenA2 (64)40:57+6:5610:44
5Anders ØksenholtOpenA6 (40)1:02:50+3:587:56
5Rasmus MackenzieOpenC2 (6)1:37:44+49:3926:03
6Teodor Mo HjelsethOpenA2 (64)41:57+7:5611:00
6Ragnar TonjerOpenA6 (40)1:03:00+4:087:57
6Cecilie Wærp HaugeOpenB3 (23)1:14:58+30:3116:19
6Knut LandstadM 45- (67)52:12+10:348:23
8Sondre GullordOpenA5 (17)1:05:47+10:319:43
8Alan CherryM 21-E (67)1:04:26+6:047:06
9Simen A BjøringsøyM 21- (37)1:24:54+20:089:23
10Per Noah SommerheinM -13 (33)37:51+12:1113:11
12Per SandbergOpenA2 (64)44:33+10:3211:41
14Mari AarsethW -14 (29)39:24+11:1113:26
15Anne-Lene UlsethOpenA2 (64)47:01+13:0012:20
15Per Ola UlsethOpenA3 (67)1:03:59+25:4912:18
15Axel AaldeM -15 (55)59:37+12:569:43
15Marie SaugestadW -15 (57)57:10+12:4812:27
16Kari MadslienW 50- (37)1:10:16+22:2614:36
16Anny ØenW 45- (41)1:03:42+12:3913:17
16Jon Iver BakkenM 50- (90)55:29+7:239:23
16Marie ScheeleW -14 (29)41:15+13:0214:04
17Einar LunøeM 50- (90)56:34+8:289:34
17Elise EgsethW 21-E (51)1:05:54+11:179:36
17Finn Gjerull RyghM 40- (34)1:22:36+18:5210:32
17Eirik Kamstrup HovindM 21-E (67)1:08:59+10:377:36
18Berit Sofie WiklundOpenA4 (48)1:10:19+21:3311:07
18Egil RundbergetM 60- (63)58:35+13:5012:04
18Josefine Oraug RyghW 11-12 (37)48:00+14:4915:50
19Even Angell-PetersenM 45- (67)1:00:46+19:089:46
19Marte Madslien BakkenW 17-18 E (43)59:44+13:0511:22
20Synnøve Lyssand SandbergOpenA2 (64)48:59+14:5812:51
20Marie Rygh HoltenOpenA3 (67)1:06:19+28:0912:45
20Vegard Blomseth JohnsenM 21-E (67)1:10:34+12:127:47
21Knut AaldeM 45- (67)1:01:04+19:269:49
22Bjørn HaugeM 45- (67)1:03:12+21:3410:09
22Alma Rygh HoltenW 11-12 (37)54:04+20:5317:50
23Rolf Andreas BergM -16 (49)1:04:18+19:1710:23
24Jo WiklundOpenA4 (48)1:17:36+28:5012:16
26Ottar WiklundOpenA6 (40)1:31:11+32:1911:31
26Kathrine LunøeW 50- (37)1:22:40+34:5017:11
26Ulla Lunøe AkselsenW 11-12 (37)1:01:19+28:0820:14
28Eskil HafskjoldM -13 (33)1:16:47+51:0726:45
30Elise Wærp HaugeW -16 (41)1:22:01+41:5517:42
32Per Ole DahlsrudOpenA6 (40)1:59:36+1:00:4415:07
32Ea LunøeW 17-18 E (43)1:04:36+17:5712:18
33Inka M. Boldingh DebernardW 11-12 (37)1:21:20+48:0926:50
34Kari Schjølberg-HenriksenOpenB2 (38)1:25:14+54:3028:47
34Børge PedersenM 55- (84)1:05:00+20:1611:05
37Aleksander Rygh HoltenOpenA3 (67)1:15:43+37:3314:33
41Mark PurkisM 21-E (67)1:22:05+23:439:03
42Otto Schjølberg-HenriksenM 11-12 (49)1:29:48+1:03:0830:08
43Sondre HafskjoldM 11-12 (49)1:33:54+1:07:1431:30
48Fredrik SaugestadOpenA3 (67)1:31:10+53:0017:31
Selja Marie Boldingh DebernardBeginner (57)54:2827:22
Ida Berge GjellestadBeginner (57)37:5019:00
Otto Rygh HoltenBeginner (57)33:3916:54
Helle S. Boldingh DebernardW -10 (18)1:13:1134:21
Ingeborg Rekkertbø KorenW -10 (18)44:0820:43
Alma Lunøe-AkselsenW -10 (18)52:0724:28
Ylva Smidt NikolaisenW -10 (18)46:3521:52
Christian Berge GjellestadM -10 (29)28:5213:25
Jone Rygh HoltenM -10 (29)30:4214:16
Ingrid SkaarerOpenB3 (23)disqualified
Torstein HoleM 45- (67)disqualified
Inga Skaarer WiklundW -15 (57)disqualified
Elise HafskjoldW 45- (41)disqualified
Runar HafskjoldM 45- (67)disqualified
Beat RothM 21- (37)disqualified
Hanne Wærp HaugeW -13 (24)disqualified
Anne Kathrine AkselsenOpenB2 (38)did not start
Anne DanielsenW 55- (39)did not start
Kasper Bakken UlsethM -16 (49)did not start
Anne DahlW 55- (39)did not start
Terje Wiig MathisenM 60- (63)did not start
Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldM 17-18 E (41)did not start
Mathilde Rekkertbø KorenW 11-12 (37)did not start
Inge LindsethM 40- (34)did not start
Martha Kalvig SkoganW 21- (15)did not start
Ingrid BakkehøiBeginner (57)did not start
Tina BakkehøiBeginner (57)did not start
Sverre Øen LandstadBeginner (57)did not start

Nyköpings OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Daniel NilssonOpenA6 (40)1:06:52+8:008:27
8Albin FalkM 17-18 E (41)57:24+7:198:11

OAHK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Wing See AuW 55- (39)disqualified
Sai Fong LeungM 55- (84)disqualified

Odal OL - Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Per Ivar SveheimM 50-AK (16)1:04:19+12:3113:18
5Emil SkytterenM 15-20 B (5)1:19:31+51:0728:42
19Martin SkytterenOpenA1 (41)55:43+27:5017:31

Oddersjaa SSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Brage BjorvandM -10 (29)27:5412:58
Svein WigemyrM 60- (63)did not start
Øivind StenstadM 50-AK (16)did not start

OJE Wappler

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Sabine WareykaW 21- (15)1:42:43+40:0714:40
29Roland FesselhoferM 21-E (67)1:14:02+15:408:10
Daniel BichlM 21- (37)disqualified

OJura

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Alina NiggliW -16 (41)42:54+2:489:15
3Natalja NiggliW 17-18 (12)1:01:15+6:1812:03
14Chloe BlancOpenA5 (17)1:41:37+46:2115:00
21Daria NiggliW 40- (28)1:15:54+28:2715:03
54Jurg NiggliM 50- (90)1:06:03+17:5711:10

OK Alehof

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Ida BengtssonW -15 (57)44:229:39
4Elina ReinholdssonW -15 (57)49:32+5:1010:47
7Wilma ReinholdssonW -13 (24)37:51+7:3713:19
Therese DahlströmW 40- (28)did not start

OK Älvsjö Örby

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Hjalmar SandbergM -16 (49)1:16:41+31:4012:23

OK Azuolas

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Reda VeldeW 40- (28)57:42+10:1511:26
19Eugenijus MiksysM 60- (63)59:05+14:2012:10
28Augusts VeldeM 17-18 E (41)1:15:05+25:0010:42

OK Denseln

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Bjørn KarlssonOpenA6 (40)1:20:59+22:0710:14
44Susanne KarlssonOpenA2 (64)1:02:53+28:5216:30
47Fredrik KempeOpenA2 (64)1:04:36+30:3516:57

OK Djerf

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Ylva JohanssonW 17-18 (12)1:15:26+20:2914:50
5Arvid JohanssonM -14 (37)30:13+4:0210:12
6Lin PelanderOpenN1 (12)36:41+9:4519:12
9Edvard PelanderM 11-12 (49)42:44+16:0414:20
9Rasmus PetterssonM 17-18 E (41)57:34+7:298:12
10Lena WesterlundW 40- (28)57:47+10:2011:27
14Ellen PelanderW -15 (57)57:06+12:4412:26
16Jonna LindbladW -15 (57)57:32+13:1012:32
17Linus Bodin-LiliegrenM 11-12 (49)50:21+23:4116:53
17Frida JohanssonW 19-20 E (25)1:04:05+18:2512:15
19Anders PelanderM 40- (34)1:28:53+25:0911:20
Axel LindbladM 11-12 (49)disqualified
Marie LindbladW 45- (41)did not start
Amanda JanssonW 17-18 E (43)did not start

OK GORM

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Anette LundW 55- (39)1:11:19+13:4915:00
13Pernille BuchW 40- (28)1:00:17+12:5011:57

OK Hällen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Hugo KindbornM -16 (49)49:26+4:257:59

OK Hierne

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Andreas BlomgrenM 45- (67)1:04:29+22:5110:22
41Malte BlomgrenM 11-12 (49)1:22:00+55:2027:31

Ok Kåre

33 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Walter SöderqvistM 11-12 (49)34:47+8:0711:40
3Patrik SöderqvistM 40- (34)1:08:16+4:328:42
4Frode Montelius RisbergM 11-12 (49)35:21+8:4111:51
4Wille SöderqvistM -14 (37)29:43+3:3210:02
4Elsa KaipeW -14 (29)29:57+1:4410:13
5Marika HagelbergW 35- (7)1:18:32+20:1612:49
6Olle DalinM -14 (37)33:06+6:5511:10
7Julia Hagelberg NordahlW -14 (29)32:38+4:2511:08
11Hilma DalinW 11-12 (37)43:53+10:4214:28
11Lina WidelundW -13 (24)45:15+15:0115:55
12Anders OksvoldM 45- (67)55:55+14:178:59
12Karl GranathM 17-18 E (41)1:01:39+11:348:47
12William OksvoldM -13 (33)39:34+13:5413:47
16Nora NordlundW -13 (24)50:41+20:2717:50
18Ylva HanssonW -13 (24)59:25+29:1120:55
19Jonas GustafssonM 21-E (67)1:09:35+11:137:40
21Rasmus WidelundM -14 (37)46:34+20:2315:43
22Klara ErssonW -15 (57)1:03:40+19:1813:52
23Emil ÅbergM 21-E (67)1:11:56+13:347:56
25Leo AlvolinM -15 (55)1:06:22+19:4110:49
25Nils OdlindM -13 (33)56:35+30:5519:42
26Alvin EdbäckM -14 (37)1:03:09+36:5821:20
27Olle BrandinM 11-12 (49)56:49+30:0919:03
34Jon HanssonM -15 (55)1:14:28+27:4712:08
37Eric JohanssonM -15 (55)1:18:30+31:4912:48
45Albin SjöblomM -15 (55)1:57:01+1:10:2019:05
Christoffer LindgrenM -16 (49)disqualified
Jakob WidelundM -16 (49)disqualified
Emilia JohnssonW -16 (41)disqualified
André AnderssonM 21-E (67)disqualified
Gustav ÖhgrenM 21-E (67)disqualified
Olle GahnshagM -14 (37)disqualified
Tove RingiW 17-18 E (43)disqualified
Vendela SöderqvistW -16 (41)did not start
Hugo AtterbrandM -14 (37)did not start

OK Kolmården

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Arvid WesterbergM 17-18 E (41)57:04+6:598:08
14Viktor WaernqvistM 17-18 E (41)1:02:29+12:248:54
15Mikael WesterbergM 50- (90)55:21+7:159:21
Malin Leijon LindW 21-E (51)did not start

ok kompassen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Lars PerssonM 70- (29)1:13:04+30:4718:58

OK Kristina

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Henrik ÅdjersOpenB3 (23)1:11:40+27:1315:36

OK Kristina

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Elias ÅdjersOpenN2 (15)53:34+16:3318:51

OK Kullingshof

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Anton KarlssonOpenA6 (40)1:29:49+30:5711:21

OK Landehof

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Emma KarlssonW -14 (29)37:56+9:4312:56
12Pia JohanssonW 45- (41)56:59+5:5611:53
17Melker ÅkessonM -15 (55)1:02:08+15:2710:08
Thomas KarlssonM 45- (67)disqualified
Joakim ÅkessonM 50- (90)disqualified
Elin KarlssonW 11-12 (37)disqualified

OK Linné

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Rassmus AnderssonM 21-E (67)59:38+1:166:34
5Annika BjörkW 40- (28)52:47+5:2010:28
10Oskar SjöbergM 21-E (67)1:04:35+6:137:07
22Niklas AldénM 21-E (67)1:11:14+12:527:51
38Rasmus Møller JessM 21-E (67)1:20:43+22:218:54
51Tuve MöllerM 21-E (67)1:38:14+39:5210:50

OK Löftan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Stefan RingM 40- (34)1:13:11+9:279:20

OK Lokomotiva Pardubice

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Marek FilickoM 45- (67)1:21:46+40:0813:08

OK Moss

18 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Erik JakobsenOpenA2 (64)34:018:55
2Henning Bratland CarlsenOpenA2 (64)37:11+3:109:45
4Donatas KontautasOpenA2 (64)39:24+5:2310:20
9Anders ElmiOpenN1 (12)42:50+15:5422:25
11Sondre LadimM -15 (55)57:52+11:119:26
13Sofie Holm NedrebøW 11-12 (37)46:16+13:0515:16
14Morten  FredhOpenA4 (48)1:09:02+20:1610:55
15Erika Lind-LarsenW -14 (29)40:42+12:2913:53
17Emma Aune JakobsenW 11-12 (37)47:20+14:0915:37
18Alfred BjørnerødM -15 (55)1:02:46+16:0510:14
21Anders Hovgaard EisvangM 11-12 (49)54:07+27:2718:09
31Frida Hovgaard EisvangW -15 (57)1:12:31+28:0915:47
36Julie Sophie WoldW -15 (57)1:19:12+34:5017:15
60Harald WibyeOpenA2 (64)1:48:23+1:14:2228:26
Elise Holm NedrebøBeginner (57)45:3522:54
Mira LundsrudBeginner (57)52:0726:11
Tuva LundsrudW -10 (18)43:1820:19
Sebastian Blomfeldt UnnerudM -15 (55)disqualified
Roy GjerdingM 60- (63)did not start
Erle Elise WoldW 11-12 (37)did not start
Marie Lindløv JensenW 17-18 E (43)did not start
Birk BreimoM -13 (33)did not start
Harald LundhaugM 75- (15)did not start
Trym BreimoM -10 (29)did not start

OK Orinto

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Carl-Henry AnderssonM 70- (29)43:38+1:2111:20

OK Orion

15 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Jenny HåkanssonW 45- (41)52:21+1:1810:55
2Malin SvenssonW 45- (41)52:21+1:1810:55
2Cecilia BrattW 35- (7)1:00:33+2:179:53
5Erik AnderssonM 21-E (67)1:01:34+3:126:47
7Ida ØbroOpenA4 (48)1:02:36+13:509:54
8Lena SwartzW 55- (39)1:07:21+9:5114:10
12Ola AnderssonM 21-E (67)1:05:31+7:097:13
13Anders HåkanssonM 45- (67)56:24+14:469:04
17Oliver HåkanssonM -14 (37)42:30+16:1914:21
20Filip HåkanssonM -16 (49)1:01:23+16:229:54
21Lisa SwartzW -15 (57)1:01:50+17:2813:28
22Melker LarssonM -15 (55)1:03:53+17:1210:25
50Lars-ola LarssonM 50- (90)1:05:09+17:0311:01
Nils SwartzM -14 (37)disqualified
Axel BrattM -14 (37)disqualified

OK Øst

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Unni HerrebrødenOpenN1 (12)1:19:53+52:5741:49
15Amund Ragnar HerrebrødenM 75- (15)1:41:39+53:4726:57
24Lene Anett KillingmoOpenB2 (38)1:09:31+38:4723:29
50Jan-Ove BråthenM 55- (84)1:14:54+30:1012:46
Eva Marie GranOpenB1 (14)disqualified
Øistein HagenM 70- (29)disqualified

OK Øst Birkerød

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
70Per Windfeld-HansenM 55- (84)1:41:43+56:5917:21

OK österåker

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Anette LantzOpenA3 (67)1:14:16+36:0614:16

OK Østeråker

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Kenneth LantzOpenA3 (67)1:14:32+36:2214:20

OK Pan Århus

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Kell SønnichsenM 50-AK (16)53:25+1:3711:03
Josefine LindW 21-E (51)disqualified

OK Pan Kristianstad

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Raimo SalminenM 75- (15)1:07:25+19:3317:52
14Simon WikströmM 21-E (67)1:06:36+8:147:21
30Franz GlanerM 21-E (67)1:14:20+15:588:12
Peo BengtssonM 80- (1)did not start

OK Ravinen

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Linus ForsbergOpenB2 (38)30:4410:22
9Erik LundquistM -14 (37)33:39+7:2811:22
13Olle KallurM -16 (49)54:26+9:258:47
18Amanda GranqvistW -16 (41)58:19+18:1312:35
22Hedda RöstinW -16 (41)1:03:49+23:4313:46
26Olle SandströmM -15 (55)1:06:29+19:4810:50
37Vendela RundströmW -15 (57)1:20:16+35:5417:29
42Sanna RinnbäckW -15 (57)1:35:33+51:1120:49
48Ove RinnbäckM 55- (84)1:13:43+28:5912:34
Hugo LindskogM -15 (55)disqualified
Martin RinnbäckM 17-18 E (41)did not start
Edvin ForsbergM -15 (55)did not start
Henrik SvenssonM -15 (55)did not start

OK Reftele

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Anders SjöbergM 50-AK (16)1:32:18+40:3019:06

OK Roskilde

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Tonje PihlW 21- (15)1:43:41+41:0514:48
45Kent PihlM 55- (84)1:13:17+28:3312:30

OK Roxen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Christer SandhM 70- (29)42:1710:58

OK Skärmen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Sofia JohanssonW 19-20 E (25)1:10:38+24:5813:30

OK Skeidi

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Arve GlittumM 60- (63)48:38+3:5310:01
10Helge GisholtM 50- (90)52:15+4:098:50
23Inge GlittumM 60- (63)1:02:57+18:1212:58
46Erling GrammeltvedtM 21-E (67)1:26:46+28:249:34
57Tron SolbergM 60- (63)1:36:40+51:5519:55
Morten AndresenOpenA2 (64)did not start
Dag KristensenM 65- (33)did not start
Kristil KristensenW 60- (31)did not start
Carl Ove BergM 75- (15)did not start

OK Skogshjortarna

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Stina ThernW -13 (24)30:1410:38
4Klara EberlénW -13 (24)33:45+3:3111:53
6Lennart HålsjöM 65- (33)58:10+7:1011:50
10Olof TholénM 11-12 (49)42:54+16:1414:23
14Viktor HedströmM 11-12 (49)44:27+17:4714:54
19Agnes IvarssonW -14 (29)46:58+18:4516:01
Johan LarssonM 21- (37)did not start

OK Skøynar

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Hallvar HallanOpenA2 (64)47:12+13:1112:23

OK Södertörn

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Paul NorénM 70- (29)50:59+8:4213:14
10Elisabeth LarssonW -15 (57)55:30+11:0812:05
25Ester AnderssonW -16 (41)1:11:47+31:4115:30
27Alicia SchandlW -16 (41)1:13:12+33:0615:48
33Mattis SandénM -16 (49)1:17:12+32:1112:28
42Max ÖsterlingM -15 (55)1:24:57+38:1613:51

OK Sør

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Kjell Arne HålandM 40- (34)1:31:42+27:5811:41

OK Tisaren

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Niklas GustavssonOpenA4 (48)49:21+0:357:48
3Bettina AebiOpenA1 (41)30:04+2:119:27

OK Tyr

15 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Elin BomanOpenB1 (14)28:1314:23
2Milla ForkeusOpenB1 (14)28:32+0:1914:33
6Tone HollowellW 55- (39)1:05:11+7:4113:43
6Ivar WikströmM 11-12 (49)40:21+13:4113:32
7Andrey AbadzhievOpenA5 (17)1:04:56+9:409:35
8Izabella LjungbergW 11-12 (37)39:12+6:0112:56
15Zlatimira AbadzhievaOpenA4 (48)1:09:09+20:2310:56
15Tuva HenricssonW 11-12 (37)46:42+13:3115:24
17Colin McIntyreM 55- (84)59:43+14:5910:11
17Cornelia KindlundW -15 (57)58:04+13:4212:39
22Johanna KindlundOpenA3 (67)1:06:45+28:3512:50
25Catarina HøgkvistOpenA2 (64)52:06+18:0513:40
30Per HøgkvistOpenA3 (67)1:12:14+34:0413:53
Vincent LjungbergM -10 (29)52:0624:13
Martin LjungbergM 40- (34)disqualified
Carola CarlssonW 60- (31)did not start

OK Vilse 87

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Håkan LindbergM 60- (63)51:11+6:2610:33
16Eddie KarlssonM -13 (33)45:59+20:1916:01
30Bo JohanssonM 65- (33)1:32:15+41:1518:47
Martina KarlssonW 45- (41)disqualified
Vilmalee SuwanW -16 (41)did not start
Noah MulariM -13 (33)did not start
Ola JönssonM 50-AK (16)did not start

OK Vivill

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Lena RunessonW 60- (31)1:04:10+17:5116:29
29Jennie RunessonW 21-E (51)1:13:25+18:4810:42

OKOK Zone

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Sylvia Yuet Ling LauW 35- (7)2:16:42+1:18:2622:20
30Chi Ming ChungM 40- (34)1:59:43+55:5915:16

OL Regio Wil

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Roland LudwigM 35-AK (3)1:13:49+10:2412:50
30Hermann LudwigOpenB2 (38)1:17:14+46:3026:05

OL Tønsberg og omegn

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Anne StenerudOpenC3 (8)1:40:44+44:2721:53
4Vetle MathisenM 17-18 (18)1:17:53+12:4810:57
6Måns DavidsonOpenA3 (67)56:07+17:5710:47
6Solveig Sollerud KonstOpenN2 (15)57:28+20:2720:14
7Mathea GløersenW -15 (57)51:50+7:2811:17
12Tor Ivar ChristiansenOpenA3 (67)59:56+21:4611:31
15Bente KonstW 40- (28)1:02:45+15:1812:27
16Helge StenerudOpenA3 (67)1:04:14+26:0412:21
24Marianne Fruseth ChristiansenOpenA2 (64)50:53+16:5213:21
28Jannicke ØdegårdOpenA4 (48)1:22:05+33:1912:59
53Karin EriksenOpenA2 (64)1:13:59+39:5819:25
54Karl MikkelsenOpenA2 (64)1:14:00+39:5919:25
Anita MathisenOpenA1 (41)disqualified
Odd Harald NilsenOpenA6 (40)disqualified
Johnny MathisenOpenA2 (64)did not start
Ane MathisenOpenC1 (22)did not start
Hans StordalM 70- (29)did not start
Else StordalW 65- (15)did not start

OL Toten-Troll

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Ola BroxM 65- (33)52:28+1:2810:41
8Vanja StaffW 55- (39)1:07:21+9:5114:10
16Onno VerberneM 55- (84)57:51+13:079:52
17Sjur GjestvangM 65- (33)1:09:19+18:1914:07
19Ingrid RavnanW 55- (39)1:17:12+19:4216:15
20Nils Harald StaffM 55- (84)1:00:41+15:5710:21
21Marius StaffM 21- (37)1:43:38+38:5211:27

OL Trollelg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Eirik MarthinsenOpenA6 (40)1:39:31+40:3912:34

OL Trollo

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Jan BøhleM 65- (33)1:13:48+22:4815:01
Ian RingheimOpenA4 (48)disqualified

ol.biel.seeland

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Gaby AebersoldW 50- (37)1:08:20+20:3014:12
39Christian AebersoldM 55- (84)1:08:17+23:3311:39

OLG Biberist SO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Martin GygaxM 50-AK (16)51:4810:43

OLG Cordoba

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
70Martin OkleM 50- (90)1:17:10+29:0413:03

OLG Dachsen

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Sabrina MeisterW 50- (37)1:09:11+21:2114:22
46Roland MeisterM 55- (84)1:13:20+28:3612:30

OLG Herzogenbuchsee

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Samuel MeyerOpenB3 (23)1:07:46+23:1914:45
Barbara LehmannW 55- (39)did not start
Martin HowaldM 60- (63)did not start

OLG Kulti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
49Hansjörg RutzM 60- (63)1:23:34+38:4917:13
54Daniel SteudlerM 60- (63)1:34:46+50:0119:32

OLG Regensburg

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Juliane BurgmairW 11-12 (37)44:37+11:2614:43
12Lehner MareiW 19-20 E (25)1:00:19+14:3911:31
12Riccardo CasanovaM 19-20 E (29)1:03:47+13:328:20
22Philipp SchwarckM 19-20 E (29)1:28:29+38:1411:34
23Timon LorenzM 19-20 E (29)1:32:38+42:2312:07
24Felix WartnerM 19-20 E (29)1:41:42+51:2713:18
25David BurgmairM -14 (37)1:02:39+36:2821:09
25Sophie KrausW 19-20 E (25)1:25:16+39:3616:18
27Severin LehnerM -14 (37)1:13:52+47:4124:57
29Katrin HertelW 17-18 E (43)1:02:40+16:0111:56
35Jasmin HertelW 17-18 E (43)1:08:47+22:0813:06
38Ines SchikoraW 17-18 E (43)1:19:26+32:4715:07
40Yannick LieblichM -16 (49)1:49:51+1:04:5017:44
Konstantin KrausM 17-18 E (41)disqualified
Lorenz BrandlM 19-20 E (29)disqualified
Julian NürnbergerM 21-E (67)disqualified

OLG Regio Olten

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Klas NilssonM 40- (34)1:43:07+39:2313:09
31Corinne StäubleW 50- (37)1:50:24+1:02:3422:57

OLG Rymenzburg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Daniel KlauserM 35- (5)1:25:48+15:2110:11

OLG St.Gallen Appenzell

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Juerg HellmuellerOpenA4 (48)1:57:30+1:08:4418:35

OLG Suhr

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Marion BüchliW 40- (28)1:33:58+46:3118:38
Martin WidmerM 50-AK (16)did not start

OLV Hindelbank

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Elisabeth OppligerW 55- (39)1:30:24+32:5419:01

OLV Landshut

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Jakob OechlerM -13 (33)40:24+14:4414:04
32Sarah SchöpsW -16 (41)1:24:38+44:3218:16
35Uwe WeidM 45- (67)1:10:37+28:5911:21
Angelika WeidOpenB1 (14)did not finish
Moritz OechlerM 11-12 (49)did not start
Lukas OechlerM -10 (29)did not start

Oppsal Orientering

44 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Thor MellaM 55- (84)49:36+4:528:27
4Tina KallesonW 17-18 E (43)50:47+4:089:40
5Sondre OlaussenM -13 (33)33:43+8:0311:44
6Stein MellaM 50-AK (16)1:09:26+17:3814:22
6Ingeborg Roll MoslandW -14 (29)32:20+4:0711:02
7Espen AubertOpenA3 (67)56:28+18:1810:51
9Kjell WintherM 70- (29)54:41+12:2414:12
9Aksel Nikolai AubertM -13 (33)37:08+11:2812:56
9Ane HustvedtW -14 (29)34:35+6:2211:48
11Vigdis HobølOpenA4 (48)1:08:07+19:2110:46
11Åse  LuråsOpenC1 (22)1:21:02+34:3626:28
11Per-Ivar NikolaisenM 40- (34)1:15:53+12:099:40
12Ingvild Maalen-JohansenOpenA4 (48)1:08:44+19:5810:52
12Sofie Solheim UndebergetW -14 (29)38:24+10:1113:06
13Sveinung SyversenM 21- (37)1:29:54+25:089:56
13Mari KallesonW -13 (24)47:20+17:0616:40
16Espen BerghM 50-AK (16)1:37:09+45:2120:06
19Erling HobølOpenA2 (64)48:05+14:0412:37
20Synne Nordby HvenekildeW 11-12 (37)50:46+17:3516:45
21Tale Nordby HvenekildeW -14 (29)50:24+22:1117:12
22Frida Van MegenOpenB2 (38)1:08:17+37:3323:04
23Gunnhild LuråsOpenB2 (38)1:09:13+38:2923:23
23Margaret RoseveareW 60- (31)1:32:10+45:5123:41
24Sigurd HobølM -13 (33)55:32+29:5219:20
27Eilert AamodtM 45- (67)1:07:12+25:3410:48
29Eskil HobølM 11-12 (49)1:03:03+36:2321:09
30Andreas StenstadOpenA4 (48)1:25:38+36:5213:32
30Synne Syversen GihleW 11-12 (37)1:09:27+36:1622:55
31Silje SyversenOpenA2 (64)54:53+20:5214:24
32Elin KallesonOpenA3 (67)1:14:05+35:5514:14
33Oskar MellaM -15 (55)1:11:00+24:1911:34
33Katrine Bjordal VegganW -15 (57)1:15:47+31:2516:30
49Helge Grenager SolheimM 45- (67)1:25:06+43:2813:40Download route in GPX format
50Ola NilsenOpenA3 (67)1:34:02+55:5218:05
51Magnus ZachariasenOpenA3 (67)1:34:29+56:1918:10
56Audun HvenekildeM 45- (67)1:52:44+1:11:0618:07
Jenny Sofie HaslundBeginner (57)49:0124:37
Magnus Syversen GihleBeginner (57)29:5014:59
Oskar ArnesenOpenN2 (15)disqualified
Oscar K. EnggravOpenN2 (15)disqualified
Øyvind Andreas HaslundOpenN2 (15)disqualified
Alfred NikolaisenM 11-12 (49)disqualified
Petter FureOpenA2 (64)did not finish
Sissel Nordby HvenekildeOpenB2 (38)did not finish
Frøydis OlaussenOpenB2 (38)did not start
Marius E. AamodtM -15 (55)did not start
Eskil OlaussenM 11-12 (49)did not start
Ask OlaussenM -15 (55)did not start
Arnhild KroghW 45- (41)did not start
Georg KapperudM 70- (29)did not start
Arne OlaussenM 50- (90)did not start
Tore LangaardM 75- (15)did not start
Lars Christopher OlsenM 50-AK (16)did not start

Orientation Passion Avignon

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Pascale MiailheW 45- (41)1:25:38+34:3517:52
41Jerome VialardM 45- (67)1:14:46+33:0812:01
Louna VialardW -10 (18)50:0223:29

Orienteering Cincinnati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Vladimir GusiatnikovM 45- (67)1:08:42+27:0411:02

Os Orienteringsklubb

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Anders Tønnessen RødM 40- (34)1:20:32+16:4810:16
20Steinar DanielsenM 40- (34)1:30:15+26:3111:30

Oslostudentenes IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Are EriksenM 65- (33)58:23+7:2311:53
Magne VollenM 65- (33)did not start

Østmarka OK

17 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Frode BakkehøiM 35-AK (3)1:08:46+5:2111:57
5Pernille Nor-WollOpenB1 (14)39:37+11:2420:12
13Øystein KildahlM 60- (63)56:32+11:4711:39
21Erlend OtterleiM -13 (33)53:35+27:5518:40
31Glenn MüllerOpenA6 (40)1:43:55+45:0313:08
34Jartrud SteinsliW 50- (37)1:56:33+1:08:4324:13
34Leif S. ThingsrudM 60- (63)1:08:42+23:5714:09
39Hans Olav HygenOpenA3 (67)1:20:26+42:1615:28
40Håvar BrevikM 55- (84)1:09:43+24:5911:53
66Per StedjeM 55- (84)1:31:56+47:1215:41
82Thomas GrøstadM 50- (90)1:37:01+48:5516:24
Siv Susanne JystadOpenA3 (67)disqualified
Gina BrevikW -15 (57)disqualified
Janna Sofie TellesbøW -16 (41)disqualified
Tor Magnus GrøstadM 17-18 (18)disqualified
Ellen Margrete Stubban HygenW -13 (24)disqualified
Mathias LinløkkenM -13 (33)did not finish

Otra IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Ove KjetsåOpenB2 (38)59:17+28:3320:01
17Eiliv Bjarne LønningenOpenB3 (23)1:42:27+58:0022:19

Ottawa Orienteering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Marketa GrahamW 55- (39)1:48:00+50:3022:44

OUS BIL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Martin LillealternOpenA5 (17)1:26:05+30:4912:42

OUSA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Kevin FisherOpenA4 (48)1:28:55+40:0914:04

Paimion Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
59Tero HeikkiläM 50- (90)1:08:09+20:0311:31

Parawanga

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
51Andrew Cumming ThomM 60- (63)1:28:21+43:3618:12

Pargas IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Søren NymalmOpenA4 (48)48:467:42
7Sanna NymalmW 45- (41)54:50+3:4711:26

Park World Tour Italia

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Guglielmo VialeOpenA4 (48)1:11:03+22:1711:14
31Alessandro BedinM -15 (55)1:10:01+23:2011:25

Pendle Forest Orienteers

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Judith WoodW 55- (39)1:25:16+27:4617:57
62Andy WoodM 60- (63)2:30:40+1:45:5531:03
Christian WoodM 17-18 (18)disqualified

Pihkaniskat

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Helena JumppanenW 60- (31)1:05:50+19:3116:55
17Jaana EronenW 55- (39)1:13:51+16:2115:32
37Jarmo JumppanenM 60- (63)1:12:37+27:5214:58
44Heikki HulkkonenM 60- (63)1:14:59+30:1415:27
Päivi SaarikoskiW 60- (31)disqualified

Polisportiva G. Masi

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Martina PaoneOpenB3 (23)1:34:36+50:0920:36
34Samuele CurzioM 21-E (67)1:16:42+18:208:27
36Federico BacciOpenA3 (67)1:15:38+37:2814:32
Lucia CurzioW 21-E (51)disqualified
Marco Della VedovaM 35- (5)disqualified
Elisa BonaiutiOpenB3 (23)did not start

Porsgrunn OL

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Knut Wiig MathisenM 60- (63)44:459:13
4Kjell MeenM 75- (15)54:12+6:2014:22
6Kjersti Adéla WestinW 21- (15)1:22:48+20:1211:49
8Atle RemmeM 70- (29)52:49+10:3213:43
8Magne Wiig MathisenM 45- (67)54:38+13:008:47
11Hilde Kristine RosenvoldW 50- (37)1:05:48+17:5813:40
14Sara MathisenW 45- (41)59:14+8:1112:21
15Eli Marie WiigW 55- (39)1:12:44+15:1415:18
16Jiri UrvalekM 70- (29)1:00:05+17:4815:36
19Dag AusenM 50- (90)57:14+9:089:41
27Kjell WestinM 55- (84)1:02:33+17:4910:40
29Anders L. RosenvoldM -16 (49)1:14:22+29:2112:00
31Sondre KornmoM 11-12 (49)1:08:13+41:3322:53
33Lenka WestinW 45- (41)1:42:15+51:1221:20
62Jon SkriubakkenM 50- (90)1:10:52+22:4611:59
Elise AusenW 17-18 (12)disqualified
Hilde VassendW 50- (37)did not start
Tobias MathisenM -16 (49)did not start
Dagfinn TorpeM 65- (33)did not start
Halvard KornmoM 17-18 (18)did not start

Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Jussi EskelinenOpenC1 (22)59:45+13:1919:31

Rasti-Lukko

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Vesa-Ville VäänänenM 21- (37)did not start

Raumar Orientering

33 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Anne-Grete AustadW 50-AK (6)53:00+4:3913:37
2Anne Larsson HovindW 21- (15)1:17:41+15:0511:05
4Eirill MariboOpenN1 (12)36:29+9:3319:06
7Jakob Ramse DønåsenOpenN2 (15)59:49+22:4821:03
7Christoffer SlettenM 17-18 (18)1:19:09+14:0411:07
8Ella Eggen AndreassenOpenN2 (15)1:00:20+23:1921:14
9Emma Ailin SkårbøOpenC1 (22)1:13:01+26:3523:51
9Kristin Haugen ØgaardOpenN2 (15)1:00:37+23:3621:20
9Simen ElvhaugM 17-18 (18)1:21:11+16:0611:25
10Kari HovindOpenN2 (15)1:00:50+23:4921:25
11Bent SkatvedtOpenA3 (67)59:41+21:3111:28
11Magne HagaM 21-E (67)1:04:48+6:267:09
13Tommy SkårbøM 40- (34)1:17:20+13:369:51
17Alexander SlettenOpenC1 (22)1:37:58+51:3232:00
18Kevin RommetvedtM -14 (37)43:43+17:3214:46
19Linda EngenOpenA3 (67)1:06:13+28:0312:44
19Ingrid Eide RappW 50- (37)1:15:15+27:2515:38
19Håvard EikM -14 (37)44:06+17:5514:53
22Geir Johan AndersenOpenA2 (64)49:41+15:4013:02
22Tor StrandM 60- (63)1:02:34+17:4912:54
26Alvin MariboOpenB2 (38)1:11:04+40:2024:00
27Hege MariboOpenB2 (38)1:11:26+40:4224:07
32Geir ElvhaugOpenA4 (48)1:34:48+46:0215:00
33Emil Bjørnstad StrandOpenA6 (40)2:00:58+1:02:0615:17
35Ragnhild HagaW 21-E (51)1:16:01+21:2411:04
37Roar SaxhaugOpenA2 (64)57:24+23:2315:03
43Øystein Bieltvedt SkeieOpenA3 (67)1:25:43+47:3316:29
52Stine AustadOpenA2 (64)1:13:38+39:3719:19
53Jan SveenM 60- (63)1:33:57+49:1219:22
Christopher G HøeOpenB3 (23)disqualified
Tina BjørnstadOpenN2 (15)disqualified
Nina Elise EikOpenN3 (2)disqualified
Anders KronbergOpenA3 (67)did not finish
Kaisa Svergja RustadOpenB3 (23)did not start
Anders HagaM 21-E (67)did not start
Anna Austad SveenW 17-18 (12)did not start
Tryggve Svergja RustadBeginner (57)did not start

Rehns BK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Birgitta WinbladOpenC1 (22)1:30:13+43:4729:28

Ringerike OL

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Tormod DahlenM 75- (15)55:28+7:3614:42
7Live Joronn YtrehusW 65- (15)1:04:06+20:2016:44Download route in GPX format
17Sissel SkovlyOpenA2 (64)47:16+13:1512:24
17Lars FjeldstadOpenA3 (67)1:04:54+26:4412:28
18Kristian KihleM 55- (84)59:49+15:0510:12
24Torbjørn NørbechM 65- (33)1:19:34+28:3416:12
24Frode LøsetM 60- (63)1:03:02+18:1712:59
48Trine D. KihleOpenA2 (64)1:06:19+32:1817:24
Elin DahlenW 75- (4)did not start

Ronneby OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Hanna JohannessonW 17-18 E (43)53:48+7:0910:14
Roland KarlssonM 80- (1)disqualified
Gullevi SvenssonW 70- (10)disqualified
Ingrid E StrömW 65- (15)did not start

Røros IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
55Terje SchjølbergM 55- (84)1:16:04+31:2012:58

Røyken OL

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Geir HaugomOpenC2 (6)1:35:50+47:4525:33
4Ida SvanbergW 35- (7)1:15:54+17:3812:24
8Bjørg SvanbergW 60- (31)55:59+9:4014:23
8Hege Holth RekaaW 21- (15)1:26:29+23:5312:21
9Line Drange RuudW 21- (15)1:31:39+29:0313:05
10Marius StrandseterOpenB2 (38)54:49+24:0518:31
14Olav MoM 75- (15)1:41:11+53:1926:50
16Henrik Drange RuudOpenA6 (40)1:13:16+14:249:15
20Elisabeth Holth JohannessenW 60- (31)1:21:57+35:3821:04
28Mareike KeilholzW 11-12 (37)1:05:00+31:4921:27
29Morten JohannessenM 65- (33)1:30:37+39:3718:27
59Holger KeilholzM 45- (67)1:56:18+1:14:4018:41
Marlene KeilholzW -10 (18)51:5224:21
Liv Alice HaugomOpenN2 (15)disqualified
Anne Elvsaas MoW 70- (10)disqualified
Birgitte BekkelundW 75- (4)disqualified
Kjell RønnebergOpenA2 (64)did not start
Aagot HartmannOpenB1 (14)did not start
Harald HeiaasOpenB1 (14)did not start
Torgeir StrandhagenM 60- (63)did not start
Tone SkramW 50- (37)did not start
Per Ove TransethM 65- (33)did not start
Kjell SvanbergM 65- (33)did not start
Christian SchibstedM 55- (84)did not start
Knut Sveinung Holth RekaaM 21- (37)did not start
Trym Alexander StorhaugM -14 (37)did not start
Signe Drange RuudBeginner (57)did not start

Rudsbygd IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Jon TyldumM 75- (15)1:03:15+15:2316:46
28Marit TyldumOpenA1 (41)1:07:59+40:0621:22

Saldus OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Uldis BrucisM 45- (67)51:01+9:238:12
36Oskars ZernisM 50- (90)1:01:48+13:4210:27
Emils ZernisM 17-18 E (41)disqualified

Samnanger IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Per Arne AadlandM 50- (90)48:13+0:078:09

Sandefjord OK

21 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Maria PrestbøenOpenC2 (6)48:0512:49
1Mariann Øren ArvesenW 45- (41)51:0310:39
1Gabriel GjoneM -14 (37)26:118:50
5Trond GjelstadM 50- (90)48:45+0:398:14
6Ellen Strøm JuliussenW 35- (7)1:43:41+45:2516:56
12Trond FossM 50-AK (16)1:25:37+33:4917:43
14Knut GjoneM 50-AK (16)1:31:49+40:0119:00
15Sindre FurlandM 11-12 (49)45:39+18:5915:19
16Daniella GjoneW 11-12 (37)47:09+13:5815:33
17Sigrun GjoneOpenB2 (38)1:02:55+32:1121:15
18Sturle FurlandM 45- (67)1:00:31+18:539:43
24Ingeborg EikåsW -14 (29)1:04:35+36:2222:02
29Stine ArntzenW 50- (37)1:34:56+47:0619:44Download route in GPX format
36Wenche EikåsW 45- (41)2:14:18+1:23:1528:02
39Erik JuliussenOpenA2 (64)58:33+24:3215:22
52Jo Børre EikåsM 45- (67)1:34:03+52:2515:07
Ingrid Strøm JuliussenBeginner (57)24:5512:31
Anna Strøm JuliussenW -10 (18)27:5513:06
Jonas EikåsOpenA3 (67)disqualified
Benjamin GjoneM -15 (55)disqualified
Brage EikåsM -14 (37)disqualified
Kari ChristiansenW 55- (39)did not start
Gjendine Gjelstad RebårdW -16 (41)did not start
Emilie JohansenW -16 (41)did not start
Knut Ivar JohansenM 45- (67)did not start
Oskar KaaløyM 50-AK (16)did not start

Sandnes IL (Rogaland)

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Morten AamodtM 55- (84)53:47+9:039:10
11Tom FurlandM 50- (90)52:17+4:118:50
20Kalle JongenburgerM -15 (55)1:03:01+16:2010:16
27Markus RichterM -15 (55)1:06:37+19:5610:52
30Andreas Vistnes MyklebostM -15 (55)1:09:59+23:1811:24
75Jon MyklebostM 50- (90)1:21:58+33:5213:52

Sans Souci

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Takashi SugiyamaM 60- (63)1:10:19+25:3414:29

Sarpsborg OL

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Marthe KristensenOpenB2 (38)41:53+11:0914:08
8Ole IngesenOpenA2 (64)43:12+9:1111:20
23Ingvild Ramtvedt NæssetOpenA3 (67)1:06:56+28:4612:52
23Jesper Vonen SvaeM 11-12 (49)55:46+29:0618:42
28Tone Karina IngesenW 50- (37)1:31:58+44:0819:07
29Anne Elisabeth RamtvedtOpenA3 (67)1:11:35+33:2513:45
34Espen SvaeM 50- (90)1:00:32+12:2610:14
Jens Vonen SvaeM -10 (29)35:1216:22

Säterbygdens OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Robert ÖstlundM 55- (84)disqualified
Bengt HanssonM 65- (33)did not start

Sävedalens AIK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Marcus MillegårdM 21-E (67)1:01:42+3:206:48
7Johan BerglundM 60- (63)52:26+7:4110:48
7Anna BrodinW 21- (15)1:24:39+22:0312:05
9Casper SkeppM -16 (49)50:55+5:548:13
16Simon BååthM -15 (55)1:00:56+14:159:56
30Anders BjörklundM 55- (84)1:04:01+19:1710:55
43Mattias BååthM 50- (90)1:04:12+16:0610:51

Silkeborg OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Dorthe HansenW 60- (31)54:45+8:2614:04
12Erik BobachM 60- (63)56:25+11:4011:37

SJH Jind¿ich¿v Hradec

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Tomas TichyM 21- (37)1:46:22+41:3611:45
36Jana TichaW 55- (39)2:01:06+1:03:3625:29
62Martin TichyM 55- (84)1:24:41+39:5714:27

Sjövalla FK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Eleonora AlinderW -16 (41)45:46+5:409:53
11Fabian AlinderM -14 (37)34:21+8:1011:36
12Märta LjungbergW 17-18 E (43)55:11+8:3210:30
16Ingrid AlinderOpenB3 (23)1:38:08+53:4121:22
16Björn LindkvistM 40- (34)1:21:55+18:1110:26
27Magnus AlinderOpenA4 (48)1:20:43+31:5712:46
Linus AlinderM -14 (37)did not start

SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Lenka KamenickaW 45- (41)57:51+6:4812:04
18Matej KamenickyM 21-E (67)1:09:28+11:067:40
29Tereza Ester KamenickaW 11-12 (37)1:09:10+35:5922:49
38Karolina SikovaW 21-E (51)1:18:20+23:4311:25
39Jeronym KamenickyM 21-E (67)1:20:53+22:318:55
47Tobias KamenickyM 21-E (67)1:26:49+28:279:34
56Radan KamenickyM 55- (84)1:16:28+31:4413:02

SK Pohjantähti

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Marttiina JoensuuW 21-E (51)1:06:48+12:119:44
20Panu HyvönenOpenA6 (40)1:21:55+23:0310:21
35Outi AikioOpenA1 (41)1:24:55+57:0226:42

SK Vuoksi

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Heikki HusuM 40- (34)1:21:28+17:4410:23
25Eeka HusuM 17-18 E (41)1:10:37+20:3210:04
34Essi VäisänenW 21-E (51)1:15:39+21:0211:01

Skåneslättens OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Erik Barr ZeilonM 21-E (67)1:12:57+14:358:03

Skarpnäcks OL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Justus ArenanderM -15 (55)57:35+10:549:23
12Karolina Bergh PapasikasW -16 (41)53:07+13:0111:28
19Tindra JonssonW -15 (57)59:59+15:3713:04
William MöllerM -16 (49)disqualified
Tove SvedellW -16 (41)disqualified

Skien OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Ingrid StrandeW 65- (15)50:33+6:4713:11
16Harald OmlandOpenA5 (17)1:59:52+1:04:3617:42
23Øyvind HyllesethM 50- (90)58:25+10:199:53
25Gunnar MosevollM 70- (29)1:23:41+41:2421:44
Espen RaastadM 55- (84)disqualified
Harald HoviM 60- (63)did not start
Grete S B HoviW 60- (31)did not start
Rita RaastadW 50-AK (6)did not start

Skogslöparna

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Helena ForsbergW 40- (28)48:11+0:449:33
4Signe ForsbergW 11-12 (37)35:18+2:0711:39
17Oskar ForsbergM 45- (67)1:00:30+18:529:43
Ture ForsbergM -10 (29)52:1424:17

Skogsluffarnas OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Hans Christian HøieOpenA6 (40)disqualified

Slavia Liberec

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Jiri MartanM 35- (5)1:30:11+19:4410:42
6Elin MartanovaW 17-18 E (43)52:02+5:239:54
15Lea MartanovaW -16 (41)55:20+15:1411:57
24Daniela MartanovaW 40- (28)1:30:44+43:1718:00

Snättringe SK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Isak GeliusM -16 (49)51:41+6:408:20
19Cecilia HectorW -16 (41)1:00:34+20:2813:04
41Elin WolgastW -15 (57)1:32:45+48:2320:12

SOC

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
41Tung Nam YuenOpenA4 (48)2:50:13+2:01:2726:55
86Kang Kai CheungM 50- (90)2:02:04+1:13:5820:39
Tsz Hin LuiM 50- (90)disqualified
Yu Hong Bryan WongM 21-E (67)disqualified
Sze Wai TsangOpenA4 (48)did not start

Söders-Tyresö

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Evelina EricssonW 21- (15)1:22:36+20:0011:48
8Alicia BjörnbergW -15 (57)52:22+8:0011:24
23Olle ThimbergM -15 (55)1:04:12+17:3110:28
Ivo Martin Cousins ClarhällM -16 (49)disqualified

Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Amanda KleijnW 19-20 (4)48:589:30
David BorgM 17-18 E (41)did not start

Søgne og Songdalen OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Christina WhiteW 50- (37)57:42+9:5211:59
29Astrid WhiteW -15 (57)1:10:10+25:4815:17
Selma WhiteW 11-12 (37)did not finish

SOK Aneby

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Alma GustafssonW 17-18 E (43)did not start

SOL Tranås

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Sixten EkbladhM 17-18 E (41)disqualified

Søllerød OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Iben MaagW 50- (37)1:13:38+25:4815:18
31Mathilde Smedegaard MadsenW 17-18 E (43)1:04:32+17:5312:17
32Astrid MaagW 21-E (51)1:14:12+19:3510:48
35Kirsten MøllerW 50- (37)2:06:04+1:18:1426:12
48Bo KonringM 60- (63)1:20:03+35:1816:30
Andreas KonringM 21- (37)disqualified
Mikkel Kaae-NielsenM 21-E (67)disqualified

South Ribble OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Miriam RosenW 70- (10)1:42:08+44:1927:18
David RosenM 65- (33)did not start

Southdowns Orienteers

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Edward LinesM 21- (37)1:48:15+43:2911:58
36Clare LinesW 50- (37)2:09:46+1:21:5626:58
83Robert LinesM 50- (90)1:55:22+1:07:1619:31

Stabæk IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Kjersti ThoW 70- (10)57:4915:27

Stångenäs AIS

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Mattias JohanssonOpenA4 (48)did not start
Tommy JohanssonM 50- (90)did not start

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Peter SæbbøM 11-12 (49)35:07+8:2711:47
14Stein Arne OlsenM 55- (84)57:02+12:189:43
14Wenche Margrethe SæbbøW 40- (28)1:01:16+13:4912:09
20Sara Nystrøm OlsenW 17-18 E (43)1:01:19+14:4011:40
21Finn-Morten ÅrstadM 70- (29)1:05:29+23:1217:00
25Øystein AmundrudM 45- (67)1:06:05+24:2710:37
25Øyvind RummelhoffM 50- (90)59:09+11:0310:00
27May MelingW 60- (31)2:15:18+1:28:5934:46
30Espen KarlsenM 21- (37)2:24:21+1:19:3515:58
38Jone SæbbøM 45- (67)1:11:40+30:0211:31
48Harald KalagerM 21-E (67)1:26:59+28:379:36
61Tore KarlsenM 60- (63)2:09:47+1:25:0226:45
Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenM -15 (55)disqualified
Dina TorgersenW -16 (41)did not start

Stenungsunds OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Christer Brander NilssonOpenC3 (8)1:17:01+20:4416:44
26Kerstin Haugen LundW 60- (31)1:46:09+59:5027:17
34Johan LundM -16 (49)1:19:41+34:4012:52
42Arne LundM 60- (63)1:14:07+29:2215:16
Anneli Brander NilssonW 60- (31)did not start

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Mette WanvikW 50- (37)1:22:07+34:1717:04
39Jakob HaugenM 50- (90)1:02:42+14:3610:36

Stokke IL

15 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Sigurdur Freyr SigurdssonOpenB1 (14)34:47+6:3417:44
7Jens Gjen DybvikOpenB1 (14)50:05+21:5225:33
7Magnus SigurdssonM 11-12 (49)40:22+13:4213:32
14Inger NergaardW 65- (15)1:35:50+52:0425:01
20Kenneth DybvikOpenB2 (38)1:06:33+35:4922:28
21Eirunn HiisOpenB2 (38)1:06:40+35:5622:31
25Ragnar Niemi BergM 65- (33)1:21:18+30:1816:33
29Frode RobertsenM 55- (84)1:03:50+19:0610:53
41Magne KløveOpenA2 (64)59:54+25:5315:43
53Arne KristensenM 55- (84)1:15:28+30:4412:52
55Bjørnar OlsrødM 50- (90)1:06:24+18:1811:14
Alexander DybvikBeginner (57)22:2811:17
Sturla SigurdssonBeginner (57)39:1719:44
Vigdis SigurdsdottirW -10 (18)48:1522:39
Kristine Sparre KnudsenOpenB3 (23)disqualified

Stora Tuna OK

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Niklas LöwegrenM 55- (84)50:47+6:038:39
7Lena MasesW 50- (37)1:00:45+12:5512:37
7Jakob CarlssonM -15 (55)54:12+7:318:50
8Ingrid AlexanderssonW 40- (28)56:32+9:0511:13
14Ingrid SvenssonW 55- (39)1:11:23+13:5315:01
14Maja MasesW 11-12 (37)46:26+13:1515:19
31Susanne LuescherW 55- (39)1:35:30+38:0020:06
38Per CarlssonM 50- (90)1:02:41+14:3510:36
71Anders MasesM 50- (90)1:17:24+29:1813:05
Mattias ÖstbergM -16 (49)disqualified
Ninni CarlssonW 50-AK (6)disqualified
Lovisa MasesW -15 (57)did not start
Anton ForsbergM 21-E (67)did not start

Stord Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Henrik OttesenM 45- (67)1:00:48+19:109:46

Storviks IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Joel Börjesson ErikssonM 21- (37)1:22:58+18:129:10

Strängnäs-Malmby OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
51Magnus SternerM 50- (90)1:05:12+17:0611:01
Jakob SternerBeginner (57)29:1214:40

Sturla, IF

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Mats JohnsenOpenB2 (38)48:03+17:1916:13
5Anders  JohnsenOpenB2 (38)48:12+17:2816:17
5Linda VerdeW 65- (15)55:24+11:3814:27
7Rune SørensenM 50-AK (16)1:11:19+19:3114:45
7Silje CarlsenW 17-18 (12)1:35:39+40:4218:49
9Mina Akiko JohnsenW -15 (57)54:27+10:0511:51
11Marie KvarmeW -15 (57)55:55+11:3312:10
12Bjørn W. LudvigsenM 75- (15)1:11:14+23:2218:53
24Kristin Sæthre SørensenW 50- (37)1:20:32+32:4216:44
25Marthe Graff-WiikW -14 (29)1:05:21+37:0822:18
32Roger WiikM 55- (84)1:04:43+19:5911:02
73Peter CarlsenM 50- (90)1:18:26+30:2013:16
80Jon Erik KvarmeM 50- (90)1:27:52+39:4614:52
Ellen Horni-JohsenM -14 (37)disqualified
Christoffer Vråle RønningM 11-12 (49)did not start
Tonje VråleW 45- (41)did not start
Hanne-Kristin Bjerknes KvarmeW 50- (37)did not start
Lasse VråleM 75- (15)did not start
Gry Bruland VråleW 70- (10)did not start
Ivar Louis BergM 80- (1)did not start

Sugar Loaf OK

28 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Alice BedwellW 55- (39)1:04:46+7:1613:38
8Quinlan SilkM 17-18 (18)1:19:58+14:5311:14
9Ffion JonesW 17-18 (12)1:46:10+51:1320:53
12Clive HallettM 55- (84)55:06+10:229:24
15Freddie KingslandM -13 (33)43:30+17:5015:09
18Jackie HallettW 60- (31)1:10:49+24:3018:12
18Kerina LakeW 40- (28)1:10:52+23:2514:03
20Tom WoodM 19-20 E (29)1:20:38+30:2310:33
22William LakeM -14 (37)47:18+21:0715:58
23Holly StodgellW -16 (41)1:04:21+24:1513:53
23Laura BarrettW -14 (29)1:02:59+34:4621:29
25Mark SaundersM 60- (63)1:05:00+20:1513:24
28Kate O'SullivanW 55- (39)1:31:51+34:2119:20
29Rebecca WardW -16 (41)1:14:07+34:0116:00
30Harry ThomasM -16 (49)1:16:20+31:1912:19
32Hannah ThomasW -15 (57)1:14:12+29:5016:09
33Fay WalshW 21-E (51)1:14:25+19:4810:50
39Jamie DaleM -16 (49)1:37:51+52:5015:48
40Edith StaggW -15 (57)1:28:04+43:4219:11
41Sebastian CrowM -15 (55)1:24:20+37:3913:45
42Pete WardM 45- (67)1:16:03+34:2512:13
45Ruby OwenW -15 (57)2:12:31+1:28:0928:52
46Molly PillingW -15 (57)2:23:27+1:39:0531:15
Bryony StaggW -15 (57)disqualified
Clive ThomasM 50- (90)disqualified
Freddie LakeM -13 (33)disqualified
William ThomasM 17-18 (18)disqualified
Reuben LawsonM -13 (33)disqualified
Christopher RavenM -15 (55)did not start
Oscar HealyM 17-18 (18)did not start
Philip WoodM 17-18 (18)did not start

Sundbybergs IK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Moa FröstadiusW -15 (57)1:06:27+22:0514:28
35Lennart SwahnM 50- (90)1:01:15+13:0910:21
38Ebba HörlingW -15 (57)1:24:07+39:4518:19
Göran DoyleM 60- (63)disqualified
Emil FranzénM -15 (55)did not start

Sundsvalls OK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Linnea DufvaOpenN1 (12)36:31+9:3519:07
8Alva EliassonW -13 (24)38:01+7:4713:23
12Tobias EliassonM 40- (34)1:15:54+12:109:40
16Sara TimnerW 40- (28)1:03:19+15:5212:33
40Magnus JonssonM 45- (67)1:12:48+31:1011:42
Alexander DufvaM -10 (29)55:5626:00
Herman EliassonM -10 (29)26:2212:15
Ingrid Wiklander NylanderW 70- (10)disqualified
Anna DufvaOpenB3 (23)did not start
Lovisa DufvaW -14 (29)did not start

SV Wannweil

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
50Jakob SchachM 21-E (67)1:33:36+35:1410:19
54Jonathan SchachM 21-E (67)2:00:37+1:02:1513:18

SWE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Anna BachmanW 21-E (51)55:39+1:028:06

SWE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Sara HagströmW 21-E (51)56:33+1:568:14

SWE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Albin RidefeltM 21-E (67)did not finish

SWE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Martin RegbornM 21-E (67)58:226:26

SWISS O TOURS

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Franz WyssM 70- (29)47:43+5:2612:23
7Priska GautschiW 55- (39)1:07:19+9:4914:10
9Andreas WyssM 50-AK (16)1:17:07+25:1915:57
12Petra WältiW 50- (37)1:07:18+19:2813:59
26Matthias ScherrerM 65- (33)1:21:47+30:4716:39
41Rolf HedigerM 60- (63)1:13:44+28:5915:12
58André WältiM 50- (90)1:08:01+19:5511:30
76Klaus KrischanM 50- (90)1:22:59+34:5314:02
78Christoph FurerM 50- (90)1:24:29+36:2314:17
Annerös HedigerOpenB1 (14)did not start
Jolanda WehrliW 55- (39)did not start
Hansruedi BrandM 75- (15)did not start
Eva Zehnder-GilgenW 50-AK (6)did not start
Edith BrandW 70- (10)did not start

Tabani Spartacus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Zoltán BujdosóM 17-18 E (41)1:04:41+14:369:13
Mark BujdosóM -13 (33)did not start

Täby OK

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Fredrika NordquistW -15 (57)46:37+2:1510:09
7Noa HelgarsM -14 (37)33:20+7:0911:15
11Ida HänströmW -16 (41)52:15+12:0911:17
14Otto BalckM -16 (49)56:16+11:159:05
24Pinar BasolW 45- (41)1:15:50+24:4715:49
38Filip LindqvistM -15 (55)1:18:58+32:1712:52
Deniz BasolM -10 (29)34:2416:00
Kuzey BasolM -10 (29)30:2614:09
Emelie RökenW -15 (57)disqualified
Doris IkoW -15 (57)disqualified
Gustaf HofstedtM -15 (55)disqualified
Ali BasolM 40- (34)did not start

Tampereen Pyrintö

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Kari JussilaOpenA6 (40)1:38:19+39:2712:25
64Jari KymäläinenM 55- (84)1:26:55+42:1114:49
Maritta KymäläinenW 55- (39)disqualified
Severin HowaldM 21-E (67)did not start

Team Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Colm MoranM 21- (37)1:16:29+11:438:27

TGV Horn

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
55Steffen HartmannM 21-E (67)2:03:49+1:05:2713:39

Thames Valley OC

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Inara GipsleW 65- (15)53:56+10:1014:04
20Mikhail GryaznevichM 65- (33)1:13:15+22:1514:55
44Anne EdwardsW 21-E (51)1:58:29+1:03:5217:16

Three Rock OC

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27John McCulloughM 65- (33)1:25:53+34:5317:29
34Mary O'ConnellOpenA1 (41)1:22:31+54:3825:56

TIF Viking

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Knut KyrkjebøM 19-20 E (29)1:12:17+22:029:27

Tistedalen FL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Liv Inger PrangerødW 60- (31)50:30+4:1112:58

Tjalve IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Sara RönnbyOpenB2 (38)58:25+27:4119:44

Tolered-Utby OL

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Amanda CliffordsonW -13 (24)30:48+0:3410:50
12Pontus HedinM -14 (37)35:45+9:3412:04
12Åsa CliffordsonW 40- (28)58:08+10:4111:32
16Melvin AnderssonM -14 (37)42:09+15:5814:14
21Maths CarlssonM 55- (84)1:00:53+16:0910:23
51Jonas RothénM 45- (67)1:31:26+49:4814:41
Max CliffordsonBeginner (57)59:3229:54
Pontus CliffordsonM -10 (29)35:2816:29
Per BaierM 45- (67)did not start
Jakob BaierM -14 (37)did not start
Isabella BaierW -13 (24)did not start

Tout Azimut Fameck

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Agnes SegondyW 50- (37)1:51:52+1:04:0223:15
Elise VanelW 19-20 (4)disqualified

Trollhättans SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Anders FrickOpenA6 (40)1:39:33+40:4112:35

Trollhättans SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Ching-Pei ChenOpenB2 (38)1:11:43+40:5924:13

Trollhättans SOK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Bengt NorrmanM 55- (84)1:06:08+21:2411:17
72Stefan HornebrantM 55- (84)1:42:58+58:1417:34

Trøsken IL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Magnus OliversenOpenA6 (40)1:10:34+11:428:55
15Marte Lillegraven LangsæterW -13 (24)49:06+18:5217:17
Live Ek HedlundBeginner (57)1:04:0032:09
Håkon Lillegraven LangsæterM 11-12 (49)disqualified
Ole Jørgen HommerenM 65- (33)did not start
Halvor Ek HedlundM -10 (29)did not finish
Sander Agnalt HeggenesM -10 (29)did not start

TSE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
50Laszlo NedaM 45- (67)1:25:13+43:3513:42

TSV Jetzendorf

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Kayla RitzenthalerW 17-18 E (43)56:04+9:2510:40

TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetv

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Júlia NédaW 17-18 (12)59:40+4:4311:44

Tullinge SK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Simon Imark