Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for WOC2019 - Norgescup Jr.

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: WOC2019 - Norgescup Jr.
Organiser: Østfold
Date: Friday 16 August 2019

W 17-18 E

6 180 m, 68 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hilda Holmqvist JohanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna51:298:19
2Adela VandasovaCzech junior team51:34+0:058:20
3Marie LilandNydalens SK51:38+0:098:21
4Jana PekarovaCzech junior team51:39+0:108:21
5Hanna Eckhardt AndersenHeming Orientering51:43+0:148:22
6Janne Tjørhom AasheimGanddal IL51:44+0:158:22
7Karen Hoel JomaasFossum IF51:53+0:248:23
8Anniken RanvikKonnerud IL51:56+0:278:24
9Hanna WeyVompatti OK51:58+0:298:24
10Elza KuzeAlnis-JNSC52:00+0:318:24
11Roza VejrazkovaCzech junior team52:02+0:338:25
12Oda ScheeleNydalens SK58:40+7:119:29
13Tereza ChrastovaCzech junior team58:48+7:199:30
14Magdalena SkachovaCzech junior team58:51+7:229:31
15Karolina BejvlovaCzech junior team58:55+7:269:32
16Mari Kilskar GrevskottFrol IL59:00+7:319:32
17Michaela DittrichovaCzech junior team59:06+7:379:33
18Adela RydlovaCzech junior team59:12+7:439:34
19Ingeborg RognstadHadeland OL59:33+8:049:38
20Marte Madslien BakkenNydalens SK1:00:15+8:469:44
21Annick MeisterVompatti OK1:00:16+8:479:45
22Märta LjungbergSjövalla FK1:00:17+8:489:45
23Katerina BlazkovaCzech junior team1:00:23+8:549:46
24Ingvild LangeggenKongsberg OL1:00:26+8:579:46
25Mathilde Smedegaard MadsenSøllerud OK1:00:27+8:589:46
25Sara Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:00:27+8:589:46
27Mina JørgensenTyrving IL1:00:28+8:599:47
28Tilda GolsäterKorsnärs IF OK1:00:36+9:079:48
29Thea FagerströmIFK Göteborg Orientering1:00:40+9:119:48
30Kristine Eide RappRaumar Orientering1:00:51+9:229:50
31Anna Øfsthus GravirAsker Skiklubb1:00:54+9:259:51
32Ingrid Marie Stubban HygenØstmarka OK1:00:58+9:299:51
33Petra HoleckovaCzech junior team1:01:04+9:359:52
34Malene InstanesSturla, IF1:01:07+9:389:53
35Wilma BerganderEksjö SOK1:01:20+9:519:55
36Tina KallesonOppsal Orientering1:01:28+9:599:56
37Lucie KorpasovaCzech junior team1:01:37+10:089:58
38Kajsa Carlsson WallumSävedalens AIK1:01:52+10:2310:00
39Frida HaugskottOL Trollelg1:02:11+10:4210:03
40Andrea RanvikKonnerud IL1:02:22+10:5310:05
41Oda Isnes TyseEiker OL1:02:28+10:5910:06
42Malene Teresia JebsenHeming Orientering1:02:32+11:0310:07
43Christiane Ruud BøckmanKristiansand OK1:02:45+11:1610:09
44Nora Småge HilsenKonnerud IL1:02:50+11:2110:10
45Yngvild Langedal BreivikNydalens SK1:02:57+11:2810:11
46Ea LunøeNydalens SK1:02:59+11:3010:11
47Alma HjertbergHestra IF1:03:04+11:3510:12
48Iselin SørensenSturla, IF1:03:05+11:3610:12
49Tora Aasheim NymarkVaregg Fleridrett1:03:08+11:3910:12
50Kristine KravdalGjø-Vard OL1:03:09+11:4010:13
51Tale StrandKongsberg OL1:04:31+13:0210:26
52Elise AusenPorsgrunn OL1:04:38+13:0910:27
53Alina NiggliOJura1:05:23+13:5410:34
54Ingrid BlindheimLillomarka OL1:09:12+17:4311:11
55Ida Sofie HjortlandLarvik OK1:09:22+17:5311:13
56Ine InstanesSturla, IF1:10:11+18:4211:21
57Moa HjorthDomnarvets GoIF1:14:28+22:5912:02
58Alexandra LinløkkenØstmarka OK1:14:59+23:3012:07
59Iris HolstTyrving IL1:16:24+24:5512:21
60Solveig Moen LetmolieEiker OL1:21:29+30:0013:11
61Marie Lindløv JensenOK Moss1:38:03+46:3415:51
62Gea Øiseth BedinIndre Østfold OK1:38:04+46:3515:52
63Sofia EdvardssonJärfälla OK1:39:53+48:2416:09
64Isabel HandstangerKolbotn og Skimt OL1:40:14+48:4516:13
Åsne HaavengenKongsberg OLdisqualified
Mari Fjellbirkeland JohannesenIL Gulardisqualified
Christine HoenEiker OLdid not finish
Stella HolmboeTyrving ILdid not finish
Amélie AamodtOppsal Orienteringdid not start
Clara AnderssonDomnarvets GoIFdid not start
Stine AuneNidarøst OKdid not start
Jenny BaklidKonnerud ILdid not start
Alma Holmqvist JohanssonIK Hakarpspojkarnadid not start
Adine Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SKdid not start
Ane Sofie KroghOppsal Orienteringdid not start
Ingrid LamarkGanddal ILdid not start
Elsa NilssonDomnarvets GoIFdid not start
Eirunn Husby NordstadVaregg Fleridrettdid not start
Tove RingiOk Kåredid not start
Hanne Helmine RogstadNidarøst OKdid not start
Amanda Skyttersæter SaugerudKonnerud ILdid not start

W 19-20 E

6 890 m, 36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF55:198:01
2Ragne WiklundNydalens SK55:22+0:038:02
3Isa EnvallIK Hakarpspojkarna55:25+0:068:02
4Johanna Källvik-LeufvénÅmåls OK55:34+0:158:03
5Amanda KleijnSödertälje-Nykvarn Orientering55:49+0:308:06
6Anine LomeHamar OK55:59+0:408:07
7Erika Källvik-LeufvénÅmåls OK56:56+1:378:15
8Pernille KatlaFossum IF57:01+1:428:16
9Ragnhild EideByåsen IL57:48+2:298:23
10Eliska SieglovaCzech junior team59:18+3:598:36
11Sara GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna59:22+4:038:36
12Katja BrütschVompatti OK59:25+4:068:37
13Ane DyrkornNTNUI59:28+4:098:37
14Marlin HaavengenKongsberg OL59:30+4:118:38
15Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker Skiklubb59:34+4:158:38
16Lene Berg HanssenByåsen IL59:39+4:208:39
17Hanne VassendPorsgrunn OL59:59+4:408:42
18Barbora ChaloupskaCzech junior team1:00:07+4:488:43
19Jana PeterovaCzech junior team1:03:28+8:099:12
20Synne StrandAsker Skiklubb1:03:40+8:219:14
21Aurora GjølsjøOK Moss1:04:07+8:489:18
22Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenHalden SK1:04:12+8:539:19
23Martina OpalkovaCzech junior team1:04:18+8:599:19
24Katerina GrycovaCzech junior team1:04:35+9:169:22
25Annika SimonsenIK Hakarpspojkarna1:04:47+9:289:24
26Nikola ThynovaCzech junior team1:05:39+10:209:31
27Klara NechanickaCzech junior team1:05:44+10:259:32
28Anna KopeckaCzech junior team1:08:34+13:159:57
29Joelle MeisterVompatti OK1:10:05+14:4610:10
30Flurina BieriVompatti OK1:11:16+15:5710:20
31Eli Fjellbirkeland JohannesenIL Gular1:11:33+16:1410:23
32Sigrid Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK1:12:05+16:4610:27
33Teele TelgmaEstonian National Team1:12:06+16:4710:27
34Ane Ingeborg KalbækkenTynset IF1:15:14+19:5510:55
35Agnethe HasliBækkelagets SK1:21:14+25:5511:47
Amanda KarlssonOK Ravinendisqualified
Karoline AuneHalden SKdid not start
Thea Sildnes BaklidKonnerud ILdid not start
Hedda Raadal BjørloHalden SKdid not start
Thea DyrkornNTNUIdid not start
Rikke Blakkestad IngesenFossum IFdid not start
Tereza JanosikovaCzech junior teamdid not start
Signe Bredholt JørgensenNTNUIdid not start
Ingrid G. KvålsgardFossum IFdid not start
Mia Mathisen BekhusFredrikstad SKdid not start
Signe SirmaAlnis-JNSCdid not start

M 17-18 E

8 760 m, 84 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Viktor SvenskStora Tuna OK54:486:15
2Søren Thrane ØdumIFK Göteborg58:45+3:576:42
3Axel ElmbladBredaryds SOK58:47+3:596:42
4Cornelius BjørkSandefjord OK58:49+4:016:42
5Sigurd Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering58:51+4:036:43
6Tobias AlstadFrol IL58:53+4:056:43
7Clemens Sundby ØxnevadGanddal IL59:00+4:126:44
8Mattias ÖstbergStora Tuna OK1:00:42+5:546:55
9Sivert Møklegård PihlIK Grane Arendal Orientering1:02:27+7:397:07
10Anders VestølVegårshei IL1:02:41+7:537:09
11Lukáลก RichtrCzech junior team1:02:49+8:017:10
12Jonas GottsteinCzech junior team1:02:57+8:097:11
13Jan RuckerCzech junior team1:02:59+8:117:11
14Tomas JanovskyCzech junior team1:03:05+8:177:12
15Lukas LinkCzech junior team1:03:06+8:187:12
16Jan NechanickyCzech junior team1:03:12+8:247:12
17Vetle DrageKongsberg OL1:03:14+8:267:13
18Lars SandstadFreidig1:03:22+8:347:14
19Mathias Skourup RognebakkeSturla, IF1:03:26+8:387:14
20Petter Liabakk EriksenByåsen IL1:03:29+8:417:14
21Håkon HolstadFreidig1:03:36+8:487:15
22Oliver ØstbyOL Tønsberg og omegn1:03:39+8:517:15
23Vegard KittilsenFreidig1:03:41+8:537:16
24Jan GajdaCzech junior team1:03:46+8:587:16
25Jonas GrønliFreidig1:04:38+9:507:22
26Johan Kristian UndelandSturla, IF1:04:43+9:557:23
27Jonas CarlssonStora Tuna OK1:05:02+10:147:25
28Karl GranathOk Kåre1:05:04+10:167:25
29Nils TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering1:06:55+12:077:38
30David BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn Orientering1:07:13+12:257:40
31Milan MalackaCzech junior team1:07:14+12:267:40
32Tobias RøddeGanddal IL1:07:19+12:317:41
33Emils ZernisSaldus OK1:07:33+12:457:42
34Birk Bell LysakerFana IL1:07:38+12:507:43
35Henry SvensVästerbergslagens OL1:07:40+12:527:43
36Jakob TorgersenHalden SK1:07:42+12:547:43
37Felix FinsrudAsker Skiklubb1:07:55+13:077:45
38Viljan van RaaijHedrum OL1:08:09+13:217:46
39Emanuel HerberthsonLinköpings OK1:08:11+13:237:47
40Viktor Jellvert BörjesonGöteborg Majorna OK1:08:13+13:257:47
41Magnus Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering1:08:14+13:267:47
42Sondre YtterbøAsker Skiklubb1:08:15+13:277:47
43Arvid AronssonGöteborg Majorna OK1:08:17+13:297:47
44Øistein Fagerli NæssRaumar Orientering1:08:21+13:337:48
45Jakob HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn1:08:23+13:357:48
46Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens SK1:08:27+13:397:48
47Tobias EspedalNydalens SK1:08:29+13:417:49
48Gaute FosstveitRaumar Orientering1:10:16+15:288:01
49Ondrej PipekCzech junior team1:10:44+15:568:04
50Rasmus PetterssonOK Djerf1:10:46+15:588:04
51Kristian ØstermannHeming Orientering1:10:52+16:048:05
52August Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering1:13:24+18:368:22
53Filip AdamekCzech junior team1:14:04+19:168:27
54Martin RinnbäckOK Ravinen1:14:08+19:208:27
55Erlend BørliFossum IF1:14:12+19:248:28
56Mikkel KatlaFossum IF1:14:16+19:288:28
57Vetle MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn1:14:36+19:488:30
58Oskar SundblomRånäs OK1:14:51+20:038:32
59Emil BybergDomnarvets GoIF1:14:54+20:068:33
60Eivind Berner MyhreFossum IF1:15:29+20:418:37
61Michal SvadlenaCzech junior team1:18:15+23:278:55
62David RundeKristiansand OK1:18:35+23:478:58
63Erlend Odd BergeKristiansand OK1:18:38+23:508:58
64Erik Nymo BohneVaregg Fleridrett1:18:47+23:598:59
65Vebjørn Blom-HagenFossum IF1:18:49+24:018:59
66Hugo JakobssonEksjö SOK1:22:05+27:179:22
67Augusts VeldeOK Azuolas1:23:15+28:279:30
68Erik NilssonDalaportens OL1:25:56+31:089:48
69Halvard KornmoPorsgrunn OL1:27:09+32:219:56
70Hallvar HallanOK Skøynar1:32:21+37:3310:32
71Markus Andreas BreivoldGanddal IL1:34:03+39:1510:44
72Ole Kristian TaksdalGanddal IL1:34:08+39:2010:44
73Runar Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK1:36:12+41:2410:58
74Jens Øien KlosterFitjar IL1:41:13+46:2511:33
75Jonas EikåsSandefjord OK1:51:05+56:1712:40
76Sigurd SmemoSturla, IF2:01:33+1:06:4513:52
Morten Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og omegndisqualified
Johannes LangaasNidarøst OKdisqualified
Ralfs EizvertinsAlnis-JNSCdid not finish
Kristoffer B. HelminsenFredrikstad SKdid not finish
Henrik R HoltHedrum OLdid not finish
Sondre OttesenFredrikstad SKdid not finish
Simen Spets StorhovFreidigdid not finish
Lars Young VikNydalens SKdid not finish
Eirik BlågestadFredrikstad SKdid not start
Johan CallebergSnättringe SKdid not start
Albin FalkNyköpings OKdid not start
Sondre Zahl HagenFossum IFdid not start
Halvor Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SKdid not start
Rolf Trygve HaugKongsberg OLdid not start
Mikkel HoltFreidigdid not start
Isak OlssonOK Oriondid not start
Henrik PetrisiVästerbergslagens OLdid not start
Henrik ReuschHeming Orienteringdid not start
Ådne SkjærsteinTyrving ILdid not start

M 19-20 E

10 330 m, 50 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Felix AxelssonMarkbygdens OK1:08:156:36
2Erik Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF1:08:19+0:046:36
3Lukas LilandNydalens SK1:08:35+0:206:38
4Jørgen BaklidKonnerud IL1:08:37+0:226:38
5Marius AurebekkKristiansand OK1:08:50+0:356:39
6Tomas KrivdaCzech junior team1:08:54+0:396:40
7Henrik Fredriksen AasAsker Skiklubb1:08:59+0:446:40
8Sander ArntzenAsker Skiklubb1:09:29+1:146:43
9Vit HorcickaCzech junior team1:09:30+1:156:43
10Martin RoudnyCzech junior team1:09:37+1:226:44
11Jonas FenclCzech junior team1:09:47+1:326:45
12Sebastian DalandKristiansand OK1:09:49+1:346:45
13Oskar EdvardssonJärfälla OK1:09:52+1:376:45
14Sindre R HoltHedrum OL1:10:07+1:526:47
15Erling HjermstadFossum IF1:13:21+5:067:06
16Ota SkvorFossum IF1:13:24+5:097:06
17Njaal Ellegaard MelbyVang OL1:14:15+6:007:11
18Mats EidsmoFreidig1:16:34+8:197:24
19Oskar Spets StorhovFreidig1:16:37+8:227:25
20Anders HaugskottOL Trollelg1:16:40+8:257:25
21Emil AuseliusBredaryds SOK1:19:05+10:507:39
22Scott JuvikIL Gular1:19:56+11:417:44
23Matias SalonenHelsingin Suunistajat1:20:35+12:207:48
24Aslak HeimdalKonnerud IL1:21:01+12:467:50
25Isac EricssonVäxjö OK1:22:35+14:207:59
26Malte Kjær HemmingsenFarum-Tisvilde OK1:22:54+14:398:01
27Sebastian FilipekCzech junior team1:23:51+15:368:07
28Rihards KruminsAlnis-JNSC1:24:03+15:488:08
29Bjørn Anders FlågenHeming Orientering1:24:42+16:278:11
30Simon HardenFK Boken1:25:03+16:488:13
31Elias Skjolden SørensenLillomarka OL1:28:43+20:288:35
32Kristian Markhus BrekkeLillomarka OL1:31:40+23:258:52
33Riccardo CasanovaOLG Regensburg1:35:06+26:519:12
34Philipp SchwarckOLG Regensburg1:37:48+29:339:28
35Andrin WeyVompatti OK1:39:00+30:459:35
36Kristian Fredrik LynumFreidig1:43:29+35:1410:01
37Knut KyrkjebøTIF Viking1:48:01+39:4610:27
38Oliver Hagaseth MydskeFredrikstad SK2:02:02+53:4711:48
Niels Christian HellerudHalden SKdisqualified
Styrk Hundseid KamsvågTyrving ILdisqualified
Einar MelsomFossum IFdisqualified
Christian MichelsenDon't Get Lostdisqualified
Gustav RuneforsVäxjö OKdisqualified
Jan RusinCzech junior teamdisqualified
Filip TrofastBredaryds SOKdisqualified
Lasse Falck WeberFarum-Tisvilde OKdisqualified
Duncan CurrieGaringal Orienteersdid not finish
Øyvind HjermstadFossum IFdid not finish
Even LindaasVang OLdid not finish
Lukas OlmKils OKdid not finish
August Asheim BirkelandNTNUIdid not start
Jostein Svaland DaleVang OLdid not start
Kasper FosserHeming Orienteringdid not start
Eskil FrøislandVang OLdid not start
Elias JonssonNydalens SKdid not start
Luca RizziASCO Luganodid not start
Emil StørmerFossum IFdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor