Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for WOC2019 - Spectatorrace 4

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: WOC2019 - Spectatorrace 4
Organiser: Østfold
Date: Thursday 15 August 2019

Aalborg OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Kirsten BobachW 65- (25)39:42+14:1913:58
23Poul BobachM 70- (38)29:14+6:5810:35

Aarhus 1900 Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Maria KølbækW 17-18 (7)34:44+4:328:54
36Jan KølbækM 45- (39)53:39+27:3113:07

Abominable O-Men

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Jenny BourneW 65- (25)25:238:56
6Geoff LawfordM 60- (45)23:38+2:047:46

ACA Aix en Provence

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Olivier ChampignyM -14 (25)19:587:17
5Laurent ChampignyM 40- (14)37:45+7:047:32
35Laurence ChampignyW 55- (39)55:33+25:5417:18

AJAX

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Catherine KingW 50-AK (6)1:11:00+39:4022:23

ALEXSON ORIENTEERING CLUB

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Shin Ho YuM 60- (45)33:58+12:2411:10
37Lai Kuen Candy ChuiW 55- (39)1:22:49+53:1025:47

Alfta-Ösa OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Katarina SvahnW 21-E (41)36:08+3:187:10
25Olov EricsonM 21-E (66)40:31+10:126:38

Ålgård Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Harry BreilandM 70- (38)22:168:04

Alnis-JNSC

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Elza KuzeW 17-18 E (18)32:54+0:587:15
3Ralfs EizvertinsM 17-18 E (14)35:00+3:206:54
5Rihards KruminsM 19-20 E (16)36:43+0:596:54
8Edvards KruminsM -14 (25)21:41+1:437:54
14Gustavs PlonisM -13 (23)26:26+8:039:38
14Sindija Leticija BrakmaneW -14 (17)32:16+10:0011:24
35Gerda SirmaOpenA3 (53)41:48+18:2013:34
44Inguna CakureOpenA3 (53)51:14+27:4616:38
Signe SirmaW 19-20 E (11)disqualified

Amager Orienteringsklub

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Antero LaukkanenOpenA6 (41)47:32+16:188:30
26Arnau OrmellaOpenA6 (41)1:02:58+31:4411:15

Åmåls OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Maria EricsonW 60- (18)30:07+4:1810:14
18Christer EricsonM 60- (45)28:10+6:369:15

Andebu IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Elling AakreM 65- (36)30:07+9:3110:10
24Elisabeth RødW 65- (25)48:28+23:0517:03

ARDOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Michael HockM 45- (39)39:40+13:329:41

Årstad IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Jan HauglandM 55- (44)35:21+10:136:42

Asa Tel Aviv Orienteering Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Alon ZoreaM 17-18 E (14)37:47+6:077:27
14Tal ZoreaM -16 (32)24:53+3:477:02

ASCO Lugano

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Luca RizziM 19-20 E (16)45:27+9:438:33
15Flavia SpinelliW 45- (26)40:19+15:4111:19

Asker Skiklubb

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Marianne ArnesenW 50-AK (6)38:35+7:1512:10
19Jørn Bue OlsenM 70- (38)28:17+6:0110:14

Askvoll og Holmedal IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Anders BjørkaasM 65- (36)50:53+30:1717:11

Ås-NMBU Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Nils TveiteM 17-18 E (14)35:25+3:456:59
21Ellen-Christine KorenW 55- (39)41:06+11:2712:48

ASUL Sports Nature

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Hugo VaxelaireM 21-E (66)35:55+5:365:53
15Juliette BassetW 21-E (41)39:57+7:077:55
22Marie VuittonW 21-E (41)45:03+12:138:56
23Mathieu Kern-GillardM 21-E (66)39:37+9:186:29
25Vincent BeltoiseM 21- (25)1:14:43+43:0314:18
26Pascaline ColasW 21-E (41)46:50+14:009:17
31Sylvie BassetW 55- (39)50:04+20:2515:35
33Marian BassetM 21-E (66)42:29+12:106:57
40Olivier BassetM 55- (44)53:29+28:2110:08

Attunda OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Elis IversM -15 (44)20:38+2:127:03
Marcus SteneboM -15 (44)disqualified
Viktor SoneM -15 (44)disqualifiedDownload route in GPX format

Auckland Orienteering Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Simonius JagerM 21- (25)43:52+12:128:24
17Zoe KarantzasOpenB3 (24)56:48+31:5020:30

AUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Aislinn PrendergastW 21-E (41)45:15+12:258:58

AUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Patrick JaffeM 21-E (66)37:06+6:476:04

AUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Brodie NankervisM 21-E (66)38:51+8:326:22

Australopers Orienteering Club

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Cathy McCombW 45- (26)31:18+6:408:47
13Jett McCombM -14 (25)24:14+4:168:50
19Jonathan McCombM 45- (39)34:11+8:038:21
33Zali McCombW -15 (45)32:47+12:5011:52
Paul LigginsM 50- (50)did not finish

Avesta OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Liv NorbergW -15 (45)29:00+9:0310:30
Lucas WannerM -15 (44)did not start

Bækkelagets SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Lone BrochmannW 21-E (41)34:11+1:216:46
5Eldar BørsumM 70- (38)23:30+1:148:30Download route in GPX format

BAOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Woo AllenW 50- (26)36:17+9:4911:13

Bay Area Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Rich ParkerM 75- (19)56:38+28:3521:17

BEL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Mathias BlaiseOpenA4 (44)28:30+0:246:30

BEL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Rudy RoomanOpenA6 (41)57:00+25:4610:11

Belarus OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Hanna PaulavaW 21-E (41)47:14+14:249:22

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Jacques HofmansOpenA3 (53)44:54+21:2614:34

Bergens TF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Ingeborg Rygg EikelandW -16 (36)32:08+6:289:18
13Siren GreveW 60- (18)36:36+10:4712:26

Berger og Svelvik OL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Torill Nebell MikkelsenW 70- (9)32:3611:48
10Terje W. PettersenM 45- (39)31:06+4:587:36
25Egil FuruaM 50- (50)39:43+13:078:54

Birkenes IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Trygve LølandM 70- (38)24:02+1:468:42

Bø OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Inger Lise SolbergW 75- (4)1:29:56+33:4133:25
13Olav SolbergM 75- (19)45:17+17:1417:01

Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Torkel IrgensM 50-AK (8)39:45+6:0910:19
6Reidar AndersenM 75- (19)37:19+9:1614:01
Martin HosetM 21-E (66)did not start
Marit Wenseth KureW 21- (12)did not start

Bredaryds SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Magnus TrofastM 50- (50)43:16+16:409:42

BRIGHTNET

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Maxim SimakovM 21-E (66)did not start

Bromma-Vällingby SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Emma BarnardW -16 (36)1:01:30+35:5017:49

Brown team

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Ianka EvansW 50- (26)29:44+3:169:12
10Petya DimitrovaW 60- (18)32:39+6:5011:06
14Elvina IvanovaW 50- (26)39:23+12:5512:11
22Dimitar DimitrovM 60- (45)30:00+8:269:52
23Stoyan DachevM 60- (45)30:10+8:369:55
25Margarita TodorovaW 50- (26)1:16:58+50:3023:49
31Aleksandar EvansM -16 (32)44:03+22:5712:28
Krasimir KolevM 50- (50)did not finish

Buffalo Orienteering Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25David CadyM 70- (38)30:05+7:4910:53
41Adam CadyOpenA3 (53)45:38+22:1014:48

Bullecourt Boulder Bounders

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Liz BourneW 60- (18)55:02+29:1318:43

Byåsen IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Rine HanssenW 50- (26)29:02+2:348:59
7Bjørn BergerM 65- (36)25:01+4:258:27
18Nina-Beate LiabakkW 55- (39)38:45+9:0612:04
Stina ElfvingW 65- (25)did not start

C.O.Colmar

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Nicolas DalibardM 40- (14)43:57+13:168:46
23Mélanie DalibardW -16 (36)35:47+10:0710:22

CA Rosé

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Matthieu BührerM -13 (23)21:26+3:037:49
21Thomas BührerM 21-E (66)38:47+8:286:21

CAT-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Toni Serrallonga GaschM 60- (45)34:36+13:0211:22

CNOC

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Ruth LynamOpenA4 (44)49:25+21:1911:16
27Don ShortM 60- (45)30:41+9:0710:05
32Regina KellyOpenA6 (41)1:10:07+38:5312:32

CO Ambérieu

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Nicolas GreffM 45- (39)31:55+5:477:48

CO Liege

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Arnaud MazyM -13 (23)20:50+2:277:36
18Aline HermansW 21-E (41)41:57+9:078:19
20Kerstin BuchackerW 45- (26)48:41+24:0313:40
21Bernadette VandermeulenW 65- (25)38:02+12:3913:23
30Tilkin HedwigeW 55- (39)49:37+19:5815:27
41Bruno VandermeulenM 55- (44)53:33+28:2510:09
41Alain MazyM 21-E (66)47:45+17:267:49
44Tilkin MichelM 60- (45)1:25:10+1:03:3628:00
Anaïs MazyW -10 (9)22:038:30
Agnes SadzotW 40- (13)did not start

COL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
57Santiago IsazaM 21-E (66)1:02:35+32:1610:15

COL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Angie HurtadoOpenB3 (24)1:10:44+45:4625:32

Cork O

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Elizabeth DeaneW 60- (18)37:02+11:1312:35
21Brian CorbettM 55- (44)33:59+8:516:26
37Cillín CorbettM 21-E (66)44:17+13:587:15

Cornwall OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Scott CollierM 21-E (66)58:45+28:269:37

COSE

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Alix VillarW -16 (36)28:50+3:108:21
10Zoé VillarW 19-20 E (11)1:11:08+35:3615:31
18Isabelle VillarW 45- (26)43:28+18:5012:12
24Christophe VillarM 50- (50)39:07+12:318:46
26Basile VillarM 11-12 (29)28:57+9:5210:50

CRCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Laurence BeauvirW 50- (26)52:22+25:5416:12

Croatian orienteering federati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Tomislav KaniškiM 45- (39)35:23+9:158:39

CSA CNSD Fontainebleau

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Christian GarrecM 60- (45)53:09+31:3517:29

CYP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Nicolas KourtellisM 21-E (66)disqualified

Dalaportens OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Erik NilssonM 17-18 (12)41:45+11:208:42
11Karolina AnderssonW -15 (45)25:15+5:189:08
Saga MattssonW -15 (45)did not start

Delaware Valley Orienteering A

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Karl AhlswedeM 55- (44)45:41+20:338:40

DJK Adler 07 Bottrop

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Alexander LubinaM 40- (14)34:36+3:556:54

Domnarvets GoIF

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Emma EliassonW -16 (36)25:43+0:037:27
3Elsa NilssonW 17-18 E (18)34:27+2:317:36
12Klara AnderssonW 17-18 E (18)40:11+8:158:52
20Alice Eriksson-BjörlingW -15 (45)27:59+8:0210:08
32Anja NilssonW -15 (45)32:36+12:3911:48

Don't Get Lost

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Christian MichelsenM 21-E (66)42:31+12:126:58

Driv IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Nils-Petter WiikM 70- (38)23:29+1:138:30

Eds SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Arvid GalborgenM 65- (36)30:12+9:3610:12
23Yvonne GalborgenW 65- (25)44:14+18:5115:34

Egersund OK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Inger Tone NygårdW 55- (39)29:399:14
8Olaug F MydlandOpenB2 (12)47:17+22:2618:06
8Geir FrøytlogM 55- (44)28:39+3:315:26
10Julie Mydland HellandW 11-12 (20)22:30+4:148:47
20Arvid MydlandM 60- (45)28:54+7:209:30
20Kenneth MydlandM 21- (25)54:26+22:4610:25
23Edvin AakreM -15 (44)21:43+3:177:26
Ruben Mydland HellandBeginner (24)23:4512:03
Markus Mydland HellandM -10 (18)39:2515:53

Elverum OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Sander Tonjer FingarsenM -16 (32)22:46+1:406:26
8Mats LindaasM -16 (32)23:07+2:016:32

Emblem IL

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6May Britt DrønnesundOpenB1 (9)43:52+21:5619:24
7Audhild Bakken RognstadW 21-E (41)36:22+3:327:12
9Lars LundanesOpenA4 (44)34:20+6:147:50
12Julie DrønnesundW -14 (17)32:01+9:4511:18
16Cornelia HoleneW -14 (17)41:29+19:1314:39
18Christer JensenM 45- (39)33:34+7:268:12
48Markus GladM 21-E (66)55:30+25:119:05
Kristin LundanesW -16 (36)did not start

Emmaboda Verda OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Monica PåhlstorpW 70- (9)40:49+8:1314:47
36Jan PåhlstorpM 70- (38)45:16+23:0016:24

Enco

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Vera KhlebnikovaOpenA3 (53)44:19+20:5114:23

ENCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Anton KhlebnikovOpenA6 (41)1:08:51+37:3712:18

Eridan

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Aleksei AlekseyonokOpenA6 (41)31:145:35
2Anton NavichenkaOpenA6 (41)31:59+0:455:43

ESP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Maria PrietoW 21-E (41)36:25+3:357:13

ESP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Desmond FranssenM 21-E (66)disqualified

ESP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Raul FerraM 21-E (66)38:19+8:006:16

ESP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Alvaro PrietoM 21-E (66)38:36+8:176:19

ESP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Marc Serrallonga ArqusM 21-E (66)43:56+13:377:12

ESP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Anna SerrallongaOpenA1 (5)47:32+14:4420:34

ESP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Assunta ArquesOpenA6 (41)disqualified

Espoon Akilles

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Henrik TarkkioM 21- (25)39:19+7:397:31
23Tuomas AaltoM 21- (25)1:02:20+30:4011:56

Espoon Suunta

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Line NybakkenW 45- (26)33:13+8:359:19

Eureka Victoria

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Judy PrendergastW 60- (18)1:20:04+54:1527:14
27Roch PrendergastM 65- (36)31:29+10:5310:38

Falkenbergs OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Matilda MartinssonW 21-E (41)did not finish

Fana IL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Marie Roll-TørnqvistW -16 (36)30:44+5:048:54
11Kristine Bog VikaneW -16 (36)32:11+6:319:19
14Atle AlvheimM 70- (38)27:32+5:169:58
16Torgeir StrandOpenA4 (44)41:41+13:359:31
Einar NordåsM 75- (19)did not start
Magne RaadalM 75- (19)did not start

Fanclub Hubmann

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Beat HubmannM 21- (25)48:58+17:189:22
20Ludwig SchneiderM 65- (36)29:02+8:269:48

Farum-Tisvilde OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Lasse Falck WeberM 19-20 E (16)36:12+0:286:49
7Malte Kjær HemmingsenM 19-20 E (16)38:22+2:387:13

Fet OL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Torgeir SkjønhaugM 45- (39)36:01+9:538:48
25Gaute SkjønhaugM 11-12 (29)28:25+9:2010:38
26Kyrre GranM 45- (39)37:54+11:469:15

FK Åsen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Margareta HeldOpenC1 (3)43:21+13:1821:27
Tommy HeldM 70- (38)did not start

Flyfemkamp

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Marte MonsåsOpenC2 (10)34:14+3:1211:26
5Aase HellanOpenB3 (24)33:55+8:5712:14
6Stine Therese SjoOpenB3 (24)35:43+10:4512:53
12Ane Thea KristoffersenOpenB3 (24)43:43+18:4515:46
13Markus KnutsenOpenB3 (24)44:58+20:0016:14

Førde IL

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Sigurd Husevåg-LobbenOpenB1 (9)29:18+7:2212:57
4Knut Even HoleOpenA2 (16)31:18+4:1013:19
5Anita HoleOpenB1 (9)40:27+18:3117:53
6Kenneth Husevåg-LobbenOpenA2 (16)32:03+4:5513:38
9Anja HoleW -15 (45)24:37+4:408:55
10Brita Eilertsen GrønliOpenC2 (10)1:14:59+43:5725:04
14Håkon GrønliM -14 (25)24:30+4:328:56
20Kurt GrønliM 70- (38)28:23+6:0710:17
20Torodd OsM 70- (38)28:23+6:0710:17
37Helge ScheiM 70- (38)45:40+23:2416:32

Fort¿na

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Migl¿ Sušinskait¿W 19-20 E (11)43:27+7:559:29

Fossum IF

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Richard Zeiner-GundersenM 60- (45)23:39+2:057:46
22Philip Lehmann RomørenM -15 (44)21:32+3:067:22
24Kristian Bernhard NilsenM 45- (39)36:19+10:118:52
28Eirik Vie StrislandM -15 (44)22:33+4:077:43
30Sindre Vie StrislandM -15 (44)23:17+4:517:58
36Paul WadeM 55- (44)42:50+17:428:07
40Børge Nilsen BergM -15 (44)31:17+12:5110:42

Fredrikstad SK

31 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Jenny DanevadW 11-12 (20)18:46+0:307:19
3Eva KahrsOpenN2 (3)31:45+3:2212:09
4Iver SkauenOpenN1 (5)55:57+35:4426:53
4Syver Strand GulbrandsenM 11-12 (29)20:45+1:407:46
5Ada SkauenOpenN1 (5)56:10+35:5727:00
7Emma Sofie SteinslandW -15 (45)23:50+3:538:38
10Emil Husebye AamodtM -13 (23)24:15+5:528:51
11Malin Husebye AamodtW 11-12 (20)23:34+5:189:12
15Marte Hox BrynildsenW -13 (22)30:35+8:1811:32
15Hedvig Scheele SøylandW 11-12 (20)27:09+8:5310:36
16Andrine K. S. EdvardsenW -13 (22)33:20+11:0312:34
19Betina ArnesenW 11-12 (20)38:24+20:0815:00
25Embla ØvretveitW -16 (36)36:42+11:0210:38
26Signe Strand GulbrandsenW -16 (36)40:59+15:1911:52
28Amalie LøkkebergW -15 (45)31:19+11:2211:20
30Irmeline De SadeleerOpenA4 (44)54:45+26:3912:30
Cornelius Gjerlaugsen KvevikBeginner (24)24:5512:38
Mali Aurora HaraldsenBeginner (24)56:1928:35
Johan KahrsBeginner (24)25:0612:44
Aksel SolbergBeginner (24)25:0112:41
Trym StrømbergBeginner (24)19:4910:03
Ingrid Sofie Hox BrynildsenW -10 (9)21:588:28
Vilma DanevadW -10 (9)32:5612:42
Adele C.S. EdvardsenW -10 (9)38:5715:02
Isak SolbergM -10 (18)32:1312:59
Sondre StrømbergM -10 (18)26:0710:31
Audun NordbyM -13 (23)disqualifiedDownload route in GPX format
Oliver Hagaseth MydskeM 19-20 E (16)disqualified
Anders BrynildsenM 45- (39)did not finish
Runar Saur ModahlM 17-18 E (14)did not finish
Torben Christian WendlerM 35- (6)did not finish

Freidig

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Tomas EidsmoM 50- (50)28:59+2:236:29
4Magnus LandstadM 75- (19)32:33+4:3012:14Download route in GPX format
9Knut LillealternM 70- (38)25:37+3:219:16
9Sindre JohannessenM 21-E (66)36:13+5:545:56
13Kari LillealternOpenA2 (16)59:55+32:4725:29
26Anders WaageM 70- (38)30:40+8:2411:06
Gunn Kari HygenW 70- (9)did not start

Frol IL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Fritjof SandstadOpenA3 (53)32:25+8:5710:31
16Arne GrevskottM 55- (44)32:31+7:236:10
16Mari Kilskar GrevskottW 17-18 E (18)42:55+10:599:28
21Marit H. SandstadOpenA3 (53)34:55+11:2711:20
Tobias AlstadM 17-18 E (14)did not start

Frölunda OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Fredrik NorellM 21- (25)35:37+3:576:49
10Yngve NorellM 65- (36)26:45+6:099:02
10Maria NorellW 65- (25)33:14+7:5111:42
12Marcus LammM -13 (23)25:12+6:499:11

frosta ok

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Leif SandgrenM 70- (38)did not start

GafanhOri

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Roy DawsonM 70- (38)25:56+3:409:23
Catherine DawsonW 65- (25)did not start

Gamleby OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Carl ÖbergM -13 (23)20:09+1:467:21
5Hanna ÖbergW -15 (45)23:41+3:448:34
14Susanne GrahnW 45- (26)38:32+13:5410:49
31Christer ÖbergM 45- (39)44:01+17:5310:45

Ganddal IL

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Aud Hognestad TaksdalW 45- (26)25:33+0:557:10
4Anna TaksdalW -14 (17)23:30+1:148:18
8Ann Karin TjørhomW 55- (39)36:33+6:5411:23
8Oddvar TaksdalM 50- (50)33:09+6:337:25
10Markus Andreas BreivoldM 17-18 E (14)39:40+8:007:49
12Clemens Sundby ØxnevadM 17-18 E (14)41:50+10:108:15
15Ingrid LamarkW 17-18 E (18)42:45+10:499:26
25Øyvind LamarkM -15 (44)21:47+3:217:27
Ole Kristian TaksdalM 17-18 (12)did not finish
Janne Tjørhom AasheimW 17-18 E (18)did not start
Tobias RøddeM 17-18 E (14)did not start

Garingal Orienteers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Duncan CurrieM 19-20 (4)39:38+2:337:50

Gävle OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Hans AurellM 70- (38)did not start

GD4Caminhos

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Alexandra CoelhoW 50- (26)42:37+16:0913:11
23Liliana OliveiraOpenA3 (53)36:30+13:0211:51
35Cidalio OliveiraM 45- (39)52:05+25:5712:44
51Filipe DiasM 21-E (66)57:11+26:529:22

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Ole HennselerM 21-E (66)41:23+11:046:47

Gimle IF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Willy GrønstadM 70- (38)23:15+0:598:25
17Trygve FosseM 75- (19)54:38+26:3520:32
31Johnny KitterødOpenA3 (53)40:29+17:0113:08

Gjø-Vard OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Margrete JørandliW 65- (25)26:42+1:199:24
18Annar Erlien SolerødM -15 (44)21:04+2:387:12
Lars LienM -15 (44)did not start

Gmok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Lisa LedskogOpenA3 (53)36:34+13:0611:52

Gmok

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Lars ElkjærOpenB3 (24)1:05:01+40:0323:28

GOLD Savosa

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Diego BarattiOpenA5 (8)55:57+18:4111:03
16Gerda GuglielmettiW 60- (18)53:07+27:1818:04
26Michele GuglielmettiM 60- (45)30:36+9:0210:03

Göteborg Majorna OK

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Ludwig RosénM -13 (23)18:236:42
1Arnaud PerrinM 21- (25)31:406:03
1Anders HöijeM 35- (6)38:117:09
3Petter JönssonOpenA6 (41)35:03+3:496:16
4Ing-Marie Brander StrandW 65- (25)27:36+2:139:43
5Emil BacklundOpenA6 (41)37:46+6:326:45
5Asgeir EdvardsenM 60- (45)23:24+1:507:41
5Gunilla CarlssonW 60- (18)30:01+4:1210:12
7Mats StrandhagenOpenA3 (53)28:43+5:159:19
13Elisabeth StrandhagenW 55- (39)37:45+8:0611:45
14Ulf WallinOpenA6 (41)51:46+20:329:15
20Ingvar LarssonOpenA6 (41)56:56+25:4210:11
32Johanna WallinderOpenA3 (53)40:37+17:0913:11
Johanna FridhagenOpenB3 (24)disqualified

GreatEasternNavigators

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Eadaoin McCavanaW 19-20 E (11)42:12+6:409:12
14Heather WoodW 55- (39)37:52+8:1311:47
17Clodagh O DonnellW -14 (17)1:06:44+44:2823:34
18Cian O DonnellM -13 (23)31:44+13:2111:34
39Pat McCavanaM 55- (44)51:36+26:289:47
44Martin DonnellM 50- (50)1:11:08+44:3215:56
Andrea HansonOpenA2 (16)disqualified
Jackie McCavanaW 50-AK (6)disqualified

Grue IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Grunde IsaksætreOpenA4 (44)28:066:24

Guildford Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Keiko ConwayW 55- (39)52:30+22:5116:21
37Phil ConwayM 55- (44)44:36+19:288:27

Gustavsbergs OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Magnus LindblomM 40- (14)42:25+11:448:27
28Emilia NilssonW -16 (36)56:06+30:2616:15
41Ida ÖsterbergW -15 (45)53:20+33:2319:19
Rasmus LindblomM -15 (44)disqualified

Hadeland OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Berthe TesloW 17-18 (7)51:31+21:1913:12
20Nikolai TesloM 11-12 (29)25:22+6:179:30
25Gunn Elin RudiOpenA3 (53)36:51+13:2311:57
33Einar TesloM 50- (50)44:44+18:0810:01
Astrid RognstadW -16 (36)did not start

Hagaby GoIF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Hans EgefalkM 35- (6)52:11+14:009:47

Halden SK

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Lacho IlievOpenA5 (8)37:167:21
1Minna Sofie WingstedtW 11-12 (20)18:167:08
2Sigrid Schmitt GranW -13 (22)22:30+0:138:29
3Iliana IlievaW 21-E (41)34:37+1:476:52
10Åse Valero KjerkreitW -13 (22)28:25+6:0810:43
16Martin BryggenM -13 (23)29:33+11:1010:47
18Emma Helene OlsenW -15 (45)26:57+7:009:45
22Eirik NordrødenOpenA6 (41)57:11+25:5710:13
32Peder BryggenM -15 (44)24:44+6:188:28
Håkon BryggenM -10 (18)24:5610:03
Ville Emil WingstedtM -10 (18)19:217:48

Halsnøy OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Leif Gunnar HovdenM 60- (45)41:09+19:3513:32

Hamar OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Einar LundM 70- (38)22:21+0:058:05
10Kjetil JacobsenOpenB3 (24)40:50+15:5214:44

Haninge SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Filip StorellM -16 (32)26:06+5:007:23

Haugesund IL Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Grethe Paulsen VieW 45- (26)43:07+18:2912:06
Aleksander JørgensenOpenA4 (44)disqualified
Sigurd Paulsen VieM 17-18 E (14)did not start

Hauketo IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Ove MartinsenM 60- (45)26:26+4:528:41

Hedrum OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Tor RingstadM 35-AK (2)39:15+1:469:00

Hellas Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Jonas BerglundM 70- (38)28:05+5:4910:10

Helsingborgs SOK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Felicia PerssonW 11-12 (20)20:03+1:477:49
12Mathias PerssonM 40- (14)50:14+19:3310:01
Elias PerssonM -13 (23)did not start

Helsingin Suunistajat

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Matias SalonenM 19-20 (4)37:057:20
4Mikko SalonenM 45- (39)27:52+1:446:48
Romain FiguiereM 21- (25)did not finish

Heming Orientering

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Jon KjensethM 40- (14)36:31+5:507:17
8Marianne ReuschOpenA2 (16)34:57+7:4914:52
11Toril RiddervoldOpenA2 (16)43:46+16:3818:37
12Knut G KarlsenM 70- (38)26:03+3:479:26
14Lasse ArnesenM 50- (50)34:41+8:057:46
Jørgen ReuschBeginner (24)43:5722:18
Christian ReuschOpenA3 (53)did not start
Runa SkyttersæterW 55- (39)did not start
Egil Wickstrand IversenM 60- (45)did not start
Astrid ReuschW 11-12 (20)did not start

Hestra IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Oscar IvarssonM 21- (25)42:23+10:438:07

Hiisirasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Ekaterina VlasovaOpenA6 (41)51:48+20:349:15

HKG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Cho Yu LamW 21-E (41)49:14+16:249:46

HKG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Pui Fung ChanW 21-E (41)50:13+17:239:57

HKG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Iris LuiW 21-E (41)51:13+18:2310:09

HKG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Kin Kwan KwokM 21-E (66)53:05+22:468:42

HKG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
56Gerald YipM 21-E (66)59:52+29:339:48

HKG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
59Sam Choi LamM 21-E (66)1:03:44+33:2510:26

HKG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Leung LamOpenA4 (44)1:16:22+48:1617:26

HKG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Chau To SumOpenB3 (24)1:20:39+55:4129:06

HKG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Ho AlexOpenB3 (24)1:20:40+55:4229:07

HOC

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Arthur MitchellM -13 (23)24:41+6:189:00
21Kerstin MitchellW 50- (26)47:27+20:5914:41
29Sebastian MitchellM -16 (32)34:50+13:449:52

HUN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Viktor MorandiniM 21-E (66)41:49+11:306:51

HUN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Hanga MorandiniOpenA3 (53)34:05+10:3711:03

HUN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Julia GoldmannOpenA4 (44)35:00+6:547:59

HUN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Sofia SarkozyOpenB3 (24)39:19+14:2114:11

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
IIdiko SzerencsiOpenA4 (44)disqualified

Idefjordens SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Gabriella AxelssonW 65- (25)29:28+4:0510:22
31Roger GustafssonM 60- (45)33:50+12:1611:07

IF Åland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Lars JanlövM 65- (36)23:44+3:088:01

IF Hagen

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Lotta StigsdotterW 55- (39)35:45+6:0611:08
20Evamarie LundahlW 65- (25)37:48+12:2513:18
21Anders ErikssonM 65- (36)29:33+8:579:58
29Ann NyströmW 55- (39)46:35+16:5614:30

IF Trauma

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Bjørn Idar SætranM 50- (50)33:14+6:387:27

IFK Enskede

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Per ForsbergM 50- (50)31:31+4:557:03
9Elis Forsberg RundströmM -15 (44)19:42+1:166:44
26Henrik LundforsM -16 (32)29:13+8:078:16

IFK Göteborg

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Emmi JokelaW 21-E (41)did not start

IFK Göteborg Orientering

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Henrik UndelandM 65- (36)26:08+5:328:49
8Stefan KinellM 45- (39)29:15+3:077:09
13Anna-Lisa KinellW -13 (22)29:10+6:5311:00
23Tage KinellM -16 (32)27:38+6:327:49

IFK Mora OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Albin GezeliusM -16 (32)22:36+1:306:24
5Simon Karlsson HolmerM -16 (32)22:39+1:336:24
Sebastian ÅkärbjärM -15 (44)did not start
Thobias Eriksson BrodinM 17-18 E (14)did not start

IG BLOCH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Joerg BaumannM 50-AK (8)50:59+17:2313:14
Thomas GloorM 55- (44)did not start

Iisu

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
49Matti  HaatainenOpenA3 (53)1:09:41+46:1322:37

IK Auseklis

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Kristine BerkeOpenA5 (8)1:02:43+25:2712:23

IK Hakarpspojkarna

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Annika SimonsenW 19-20 E (11)35:327:45
4Signe EskilssonOpenC2 (10)35:53+4:5112:00
5Fridolf EskilssonOpenA4 (44)32:40+4:347:27
14Isak EskilssonOpenA4 (44)37:38+9:328:35

IK Trenne Ullared

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Marianne ThorssonW 60- (18)34:48+8:5911:50

IK Uven

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Anton HemlinM 21- (25)36:24+4:446:58

IL BUL-Tromsø

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Ronja Götsch IversenW 11-12 (20)20:41+2:258:04
14Elisa Götsch IversenW -15 (45)25:56+5:599:23
14Arntraut GötschW 21-E (41)39:56+7:067:55
29Jan-Hugo HanssenM 50- (50)41:47+15:119:22
KyongSa RiM 21- (25)did not finish
Atle IversenM 55- (44)did not start
Halldis ValestrandW 65- (25)did not start

IL Gular

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Arne JohannesenM 60- (45)23:07+1:337:36
12Scott JuvikM 19-20 E (16)45:46+10:028:37
17Mari Fjellbirkeland JohannesenW 17-18 E (18)47:51+15:5510:33

IL Koll

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Christian Fredrik BorgM -15 (44)20:46+2:207:06

IL Tambarskjelvar

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Norvald OspehaugM 65- (36)27:07+6:319:09

IL Veten

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Peder NybergOpenB1 (9)21:569:42
7Sven Bergset LangvikM 17-18 (12)40:34+10:098:28
9Leif-Inge JevnlidM 17-18 (12)47:31+17:069:55
10Anders BergsetM 55- (44)29:01+3:535:30
43Ivar BergsetM 55- (44)1:00:49+35:4111:32
Elias BergsetM 17-18 (12)disqualified
Tord SølvbergM -16 (32)did not start

Imperdible

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Jorge ValenteM 19-20 (4)50:19+13:149:57
8Juan Pedro ValenteM 40- (14)39:56+9:157:58

Indre Østfold OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Fredrik LarsenOpenA4 (44)35:25+7:198:05
18Bent GalborgenOpenA4 (44)42:14+14:089:38
20Øyvind LarsenOpenA3 (53)34:29+11:0111:11
42Per Oskar LarsenOpenA3 (53)47:58+24:3015:34
Pauline Gudim ValsgårdW -10 (9)31:4812:16
Elma Sagli GudimW -14 (17)did not start

INVOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Alasdair RaynorOpenA5 (8)1:05:00+27:4412:50

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Aoife MccavanaW 21-E (41)disqualified

IRL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Conor ShortOpenA4 (44)disqualified

Iruma-Shi OLC

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Takanori ArataM 50- (50)34:12+7:367:40
24Keiko ArataW 45- (26)53:23+28:4514:59

IS Kullen

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Lena NorrmanW 65- (25)30:56+5:3310:53
11Eva TullbergOpenB3 (24)41:08+16:1014:50

ISR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Guy SaboOpenA6 (41)39:22+8:087:02

ITA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Francesca TauferW 21-E (41)43:00+10:108:31

ITA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Anna CaglioW 21-E (41)46:32+13:429:13

ITA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Mikhail MamleevM 21-E (66)37:26+7:076:08

Järfälla OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Jesper ÅkessonM -15 (44)18:33+0:076:21
3Miia RollerW -15 (45)22:12+2:158:02
4Ulf RadlerM 65- (36)24:25+3:498:14
6William GrunderM -16 (32)22:41+1:356:25
10Erik BovalliusM -16 (32)23:22+2:166:37
24Theodor Karlsson BrabieM -16 (32)27:39+6:337:49
28Andreas GrunderM 50- (50)41:16+14:409:15

Järla Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Lukas WallhedM -16 (32)29:01+7:558:13
38Ivar GentzM -15 (44)28:00+9:349:35
Elsa JanssonW 21-E (41)disqualified

Jesus OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Anthony Covey-CrumpM 21- (25)1:07:42+36:0212:58

JMD

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Dorottya SisaOpenA6 (41)1:10:08+38:5412:32
35Kiss DénesOpenA6 (41)1:18:55+47:4114:07

JPN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Yoshie KatsuyamaW 21-E (41)48:35+15:459:38

JPN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Kohei KamijimaM 21-E (66)37:47+7:286:11

Kalevan rasti

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Miika HernelahtiOpenA6 (41)39:39+8:257:05
10Mari VäänänenW 21-E (41)36:59+4:097:20
13Netta RajamäkiW 21-E (41)38:49+5:597:42
Mervi PötryW 45- (26)did not start

KARLAK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Evangelina DyaksovaW 17-18 E (18)38:03+6:078:23

Karlsbyhedens OK

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Signe ÖhgrenW -14 (17)29:50+7:3410:32
13Malte SöderlundM -13 (23)25:51+7:289:26
15Pontus HedbergM -13 (23)26:56+8:339:49
16Klara BerglundW 11-12 (20)27:16+9:0010:39
18John PerssonOpenA3 (53)34:11+10:4311:05
18Greta BladlundW -13 (22)37:30+15:1314:09
19Mathias BladlundOpenA4 (44)42:33+14:279:42
19Simon BerglundM -13 (23)32:30+14:0711:51
21Lars ÖhgrenM 50- (50)38:13+11:378:34
21Jenny Lind ÖhgrenW 45- (26)48:48+24:1013:42
26Krister BerglundOpenA4 (44)48:32+20:2611:04
39Camilla BerglundOpenA3 (53)44:25+20:5714:25
47Anna SöderlundOpenA3 (53)55:29+32:0118:00
Wilhelmina HedbergBeginner (24)25:1012:46
Aron SöderlundBeginner (24)26:2513:24
Olle BladlundM -10 (18)36:2914:42

KeiyoOL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Tatsuki MiyamotoM 21- (25)37:36+5:567:12
11Wakana MiyamotoW 21- (12)1:11:16+35:1114:56
12Chieko MiyamotoW 55- (39)37:19+7:4011:37
32Kohji MiyamotoM 55- (44)38:01+12:537:12

Køge OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Gunnar Grue-SørensenM 65- (36)26:33+5:578:58
13Gerda Marie ChristiansenW 65- (25)34:30+9:0712:08

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Jon FærdenM 70- (38)25:29+3:139:13
16Lars LeirenOpenA6 (41)52:08+20:549:19
25Anders FærdenM 45- (39)37:09+11:019:04
29Selma FærdenW -16 (36)57:50+32:1016:45

KOLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Ryosuke NishishitaM 21- (25)45:01+13:218:37

Kolding OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Per Eg PedersenM 50- (50)56:49+30:1312:44

Koll IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Tobias LiumOpenA5 (8)1:01:55+24:3912:14

Kongsberg OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Ole Kristoffer ThrondsenM 75- (19)37:50+9:4714:13
37Pirjo LuchsingerOpenA4 (44)1:04:35+36:2914:44

Konnerud IL

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Tove HeimdalW 50- (26)28:54+2:268:56
5Arild MoenM 75- (19)33:38+5:3512:38
9Toini SkyttersæterW 50- (26)32:20+5:5210:00
9Aslak HeimdalM 19-20 E (16)40:54+5:107:42
10Martine Gjermstad PettersenW -14 (17)29:55+7:3910:34
12Håvard HågårdM 50- (50)34:05+7:297:38
12Kirsten GjermstadW 40- (13)1:05:41+31:3915:20
13Hans Mathias Økern HågårdM 11-12 (29)24:12+5:079:03
23Ola Gjermstad PettersenM 11-12 (29)26:56+7:5110:05
Julie Økern HågårdW -10 (9)28:3711:02
Geir Holm GundersenM 60- (45)did not start

Koovee

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Raimo ArvolaM 50- (50)42:57+16:219:37

KOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
50Geun Hee HongM 21-E (66)56:58+26:399:20

KOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28So Byung JoOpenA6 (41)1:05:52+34:3811:46

KOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Cheol jin KangOpenA6 (41)1:13:01+41:4713:03

KOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Chang bum KimOpenA6 (41)1:19:31+48:1714:13

KOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Anna JoOpenA6 (41)1:20:30+49:1614:24

KOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Soon hee KimOpenA6 (41)1:39:25+1:08:1117:47

Korsnäs IF OK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Moa BergqvistW -14 (17)22:48+0:328:03
4Joel GolsäterM -15 (44)19:05+0:396:32
6Sven OlssonM 45- (39)28:10+2:026:53
7Tilda GolsäterW 17-18 E (18)35:38+3:427:51
14Thea NordinW -16 (36)33:51+8:119:48
17Mats JönssonM 55- (44)32:38+7:306:11
21Agnes WallinW -15 (45)28:04+8:0710:10
Maja BergqvistW -16 (36)disqualified
Elin BryggarW -15 (45)did not start

Kouvolan Suunnistajat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Paula KyyrönenW 75- (4)56:1520:54
28Heikki KyyrönenM 70- (38)31:32+9:1611:25

KOVZ

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Masja van de VenW 50- (26)39:46+13:1812:18
27Steven JochemsM 55- (44)35:50+10:426:47

Kristiansand OK

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Dag MoeOpenA3 (53)27:04+3:368:47
3Thorbjørn VærpOpenA3 (53)27:17+3:498:51
3Trygve Børte NomelandM -16 (32)22:34+1:286:23
6Oddbjørg MoeOpenB2 (12)36:03+11:1213:48
6Erlend Odd BergeM 17-18 (12)40:15+9:508:24
10Jack BjørnsenM 60- (45)24:53+3:198:11
11Linn Carina DalandW 40- (13)1:05:01+30:5915:11
12Kristen RibeM 60- (45)26:24+4:508:41
14Øivind SæbøM 60- (45)26:30+4:568:43
19Vetle Elias LynnebakkenM 21- (25)52:24+20:4410:02
36Anne Karin RibeW 55- (39)1:16:49+47:1023:55
Morten HulløenM 60- (45)did not start
Ragnhild HaldW 55- (39)did not start
Jon BjørgumM 60- (45)did not start
Ingvild MulenW 50- (26)did not start
David RundeM 17-18 E (14)did not start
Brage TakleM -16 (32)did not start

Kungälvs OK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Karl Aderstedt AlthoffM -13 (23)19:52+1:297:15
2Johanna NilssonW 19-20 E (11)36:33+1:017:58
15Fritjof Aderstedt AlthoffOpenA4 (44)40:03+11:579:08
15Erik AderstedtM 45- (39)32:12+6:047:52
20Elly EinarssonW 11-12 (20)50:02+31:4619:32
23Alwin EinarssonM -14 (25)40:12+20:1414:40
28Ulla EinarssonOpenA3 (53)37:55+14:2712:18
37Hans NilssonM 50- (50)50:57+24:2111:25
Eva NilssonOpenA3 (53)disqualified

Kuopion Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Ossi LakkalaM 70- (38)27:55+5:3910:06

Larvik OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Jørn SundbyM 40- (14)30:416:07
10Per Olav GulbrandsenM 50- (50)33:27+6:517:30
19Ida Vår Kierulf MeyerW 50- (26)46:49+20:2114:29
34Kåre ThorbjørnsenM 70- (38)37:57+15:4113:45
37Rolf GjølbergOpenA3 (53)42:20+18:5213:44

Learnjoy Sports

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Yingjing HanOpenA1 (5)32:4814:11
11Xihan ZhaoM 17-18 (12)1:22:14+51:4917:10
18Lufei TanW 11-12 (20)33:52+15:3613:13
33Dong ZhaoM 45- (39)47:08+21:0011:31
38Xiaoping TanM 45- (39)1:13:48+47:4018:02

Leksands OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Tuva-Cajsa SpikW -16 (36)31:01+5:218:59
15Markus HalvarssonM -16 (32)24:55+3:497:03
16Elsa GörasW -16 (36)33:52+8:129:48
16Ellen FunkeW -15 (45)26:34+6:379:37
21Klockar Eskil NääsM -16 (32)26:10+5:047:24
38Simon JakobM 21-E (66)45:15+14:567:25

Lerums SOK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Ebba NäsmanW -15 (45)did not start

Lidköping VSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Niclas KjellmanOpenA3 (53)34:01+10:3311:02

Lidköping VSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Frida KjellmanOpenA3 (53)41:01+17:3313:19

Lierbygda OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Håvard Sandvoll AskM 35-AK (2)did not finish
Sigurd Paulsen AskOpenC2 (10)did not start

Lillehammer OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Fanny Horn BirkelandW 21-E (41)32:506:30
1Marion Halvorsen NustadW 15-20 B (1)23:469:37
5Jon Vegard LundeM 80- (5)53:09+23:3319:28
10Ole Gunnar Kleppa MadslienM -15 (44)19:57+1:316:49
21Birgit Dorthea Kleppa MadslienW -16 (36)34:49+9:0910:05
Kari SvingheimOpenA3 (53)did not start
Martine SkjelsvikW -16 (36)did not start

Lillomarka OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Reidunn HallanOpenA3 (53)41:44+18:1613:32
Stein BlomsethM 50- (50)disqualified
Stian LillegårdOpenN1 (5)did not start

Linköpings OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Edvin ÅttingM 11-12 (29)20:04+0:597:30
26Johan ÅttingM 50- (50)40:52+14:169:09

Linköpings Universitet

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Olov GiertzOpenC2 (10)did not start

Liperin Taimi Suunnistus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Erno AaltoM 40- (14)did not finish

Lommedalens IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Halvor Kvaase-WensaasOpenC1 (3)30:0314:52
2Aslak Kvaase-WensaasOpenC1 (3)30:16+0:1314:59
16Asle KvaaseOpenA4 (44)41:41+13:359:31

Løten o-lag

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Bent Ove Barmoen RindenOpenA2 (16)27:0811:32
1Sigurd DæhliM 65- (36)20:366:57
3Lis DæhliW 65- (25)27:16+1:539:36
4Elin BergsengOpenB2 (12)30:58+6:0711:51
5Emilie Westli AndersenW 21-E (41)35:20+2:307:00
17June Rogstad BekkevoldW -15 (45)26:36+6:399:38
41Herman BakkeM 60- (45)45:14+23:4014:52
46Marius ØieM 21-E (66)54:29+24:108:55
Eskil Bergseng RindenBeginner (24)31:0915:48
Selma Bergseng RindenBeginner (24)26:4113:32
Henriette BergW -15 (45)did not start

Lounais-Hämeen Rasti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Marja-Leena KlemeläOpenB2 (12)51:13+26:2219:37
19Merja MyllysW 55- (39)39:49+10:1012:24

Lunds OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Alfred OlssonOpenC3 (2)52:10+2:1215:42
13Maureen Olsson LoOpenA3 (53)32:42+9:1410:37
22Karin JohanssonW 45- (26)49:21+24:4313:51

LuxOC

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Jakob WirtzM 11-12 (29)25:03+5:589:22
25Elisabet WirtzW 45- (26)55:49+31:1115:40
25Paul WirtzM -14 (25)43:00+23:0215:41
26Franziska LemmelW 45- (26)56:56+32:1815:59
29Hartmut LemmelM 45- (39)40:41+14:339:56
45Ludger WirtzOpenA3 (53)51:56+28:2816:51
Frederik LemmelM -10 (18)1:00:2624:22
Matthias WirtzM -10 (18)32:5013:14

Malarruta

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Cristina del CampoOpenA2 (16)30:29+3:2112:58
7José Manuel PrietoOpenA2 (16)34:48+7:4014:48

Malmö OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Haakan NilssonM 70- (38)31:42+9:2611:29

Malvik IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Hilde ForbordW 50-AK (6)31:38+0:189:58
5Trond TaraldsenOpenB2 (12)34:41+9:5013:17
Roar ForbordM 75- (19)disqualified

Måren OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Benjamin BuhlerOpenC2 (10)44:19+13:1714:49
12Magnus Friedhelm KlavenessM 11-12 (29)23:57+4:528:58

Mariestads Friluftsklubb

18 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Godfried Van AgthovenOpenC2 (10)32:21+1:1910:49
2Kjell PerssonM 80- (5)44:32+14:5616:18
3Anders PetterssonOpenB3 (24)30:38+5:4011:03
3Idrun Van AgthovenOpenN1 (5)38:54+18:4118:42
3Lars-Erik NilssonM 75- (19)31:30+3:2711:50
3Anne-Catrine PerssonW 75- (4)1:17:50+21:3528:56
4Jenny RybergOpenN3 (5)46:18+21:4917:05
4Anton KarlssonM 17-18 (12)35:33+5:087:25
7Håkan JohanssonOpenB2 (12)36:50+11:5914:06
10Maria SkogsbergW 55- (39)37:04+7:2511:32
10Hans G BernhardM 70- (38)25:56+3:409:23
12Monica LööfW 65- (25)34:20+8:5712:05
14Bengt RybergM 75- (19)48:19+20:1618:09
19Alva KarlssonW -13 (22)46:26+24:0917:31
22Petter RybergM -14 (25)39:52+19:5414:32
28Håkan LööfM 65- (36)32:05+11:2910:50
32Peter NyströmM 70- (38)33:48+11:3212:14
Sindre Van AgthovenM -10 (18)29:3511:55
Kristina SunbergW 70- (9)did not start

Marnardal IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Lars Peder VaajeM 55- (44)36:31+11:236:55

Masters Orienteering Hunedoara

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Natalia DeconescuW 60- (18)32:33+6:4411:04

melbourne forest racers

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Susan KeyW 21-E (41)did not start

Melhus IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Stein Ivar FossM 50- (50)disqualified

Michi

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Tsutomu YoshidaM 55- (44)32:41+7:336:12
22Tatsuo MoriM 45- (39)35:27+9:198:40

Modum OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Roar ByeM 55- (44)33:38+8:306:22

Moldova

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Sergiu FalaM 21-E (66)38:43+8:246:20

Mole Valley

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Philip GristwoodM 70- (38)33:46+11:3012:14

Moxina OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Minhuei HuangW 19-20 (2)1:01:42+17:0615:05
4Boyuan HuangM 19-20 (4)1:04:29+27:2412:46
6Yiching HuangW 21- (12)47:38+11:339:59
11Wenfen YangOpenB2 (12)1:03:06+38:1524:10
13Yen Lung ChenM 21- (25)45:07+13:278:38
29Peichi ChuangOpenA3 (53)38:10+14:4212:23
36Chinchi HuangOpenA4 (44)1:04:15+36:0914:40

MTK Bad Harzburg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Matti BrunsOpenA4 (44)44:04+15:5810:03

Mullsjö SOK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Lena ArnoldssonW 55- (39)37:16+7:3711:36
23Marie AnebreidW 45- (26)52:24+27:4614:43

Nature Orientation Saint Etien

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Odile PerrinW 45- (26)33:31+8:539:24
13Simon PerrinM -16 (32)24:33+3:276:57
16Eric PerrinM 45- (39)32:16+6:087:53

NED

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
61Mark HeikoopM 21-E (66)1:09:43+39:2411:25

Newcastle Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Bjorn MellaM 55- (44)did not finish
Tommy MellaM -13 (23)did not start

Nidarøst OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Dag StenersenM 55- (44)31:52+6:446:02
35Tord RomundstadM -15 (44)26:20+7:549:01

Nivalan Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Martti JoensuuOpenB3 (24)disqualified

Norbergs OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Elisabet ElmertoftW 50- (26)37:14+10:4611:31

Nord-Østerdal OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1John SvergjaOpenA3 (53)23:287:37

North West OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47Cameron TierM 21-E (66)55:20+25:019:04

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Evie Sofia Hjelmeland-JørgensenBeginner (24)55:5528:23

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Svein KristiansenBeginner (24)disqualified

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Sze Wing YeeW 21-E (41)1:18:14+45:2415:31

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
60Gerardo GarciaM 21-E (66)1:08:41+38:2211:15

NOTEAM

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Ledig StartnrOpenA2 (16)did not start

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Keijo RuotsalainenOpenA3 (53)48:03+24:3515:36

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
50Darya DzekunovaOpenA3 (53)1:37:41+1:14:1331:42

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Simo SantapukkiOpenA4 (44)disqualified

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Ji¿í ValentaOpenA4 (44)50:16+22:1011:28

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Koji ChinoOpenA4 (44)55:30+27:2412:40

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Vladimir PoroshinOpenA6 (41)1:19:27+48:1314:12

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Alastair FlemingOpenB1 (9)30:39+8:4313:33

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Adele LienOpenB1 (9)49:56+28:0022:05

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Inger-Marie HobergOpenB3 (24)32:32+7:3411:44

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Sakari VäänänenOpenB3 (24)1:02:27+37:2922:32

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Johanna HelgarOpenC2 (10)1:04:46+33:4421:39

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Simon LaagerOpenN3 (5)disqualified

Notodden OL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Rasmus EngehultM 11-12 (29)22:28+3:238:24
18Anders FossøyOpenA3 (53)34:11+10:4311:05
18Sveinung RekaaM 65- (36)28:42+8:069:41
19Rune EngehultM 50- (50)37:43+11:078:27
24Hugo A. ChristensenM 65- (36)30:38+10:0210:20
26Britt FossøyOpenA3 (53)37:12+13:4412:04

NTNUI

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Anna UlvensøenW 21-E (41)34:48+1:586:54
5Bjørn LundanesM 21-E (66)34:52+4:335:42
11Ingrid LundanesW 21-E (41)37:51+5:017:30
33Camilla ÖhmanW 21-E (41)49:57+17:079:54

Nydalens SK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Mark PurkisM 21-E (66)42:41+12:226:59
Torstein HoleM 45- (39)did not finish
Simen A BjøringsøyM 21- (25)did not finish
Sindre LangaasM 55- (44)did not start
Terje Wiig MathisenM 60- (45)did not start

Nyköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Ove EricssonOpenN3 (5)31:48+7:1911:44

OAHK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Wing See AuW 55- (39)1:38:13+1:08:3430:35
44Sai Fong LeungM 55- (44)1:04:17+39:0912:11

Odal OL - Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Øyvind SteinbekkenM 40- (14)did not finish

Oddersjaa SSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Øivind StenstadM 50-AK (8)did not finish

Oddil OB Kotlarka

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Jakub HejlM 21- (25)52:19+20:3910:01

OJE Wappler

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Sabine WareykaW 21- (12)1:03:33+27:2813:19
14Daniel BichlM 21- (25)46:15+14:358:51
24Roland FesselhoferM 21-E (66)40:03+9:446:33

OJura

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Natalja NiggliW 17-18 (7)30:127:44
2Victor DanneckerM 17-18 (12)32:54+2:296:52
9Daria NiggliW 40- (13)45:16+11:1410:34
22Elliot DanneckerM -16 (32)27:04+5:587:40
37Gilles DanneckerM 45- (39)1:10:37+44:2917:15
Jurg NiggliM 50- (50)did not finish
Alina NiggliW -16 (36)did not start

O'Jura

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Chloe BlancOpenA5 (8)54:08+16:5210:41
9Ulysse DanneckerM -13 (23)23:48+5:258:41

OK Alehof

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Ida BengtssonW -15 (45)19:577:13
2Elina ReinholdssonW -15 (45)21:39+1:427:50
8Therese DahlströmW 40- (13)44:39+10:3710:25
Wilma ReinholdssonW -13 (22)disqualified

OK Älvsjö Örby

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Hjalmar SandbergM -16 (32)25:18+4:127:10

OK Azuolas

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Reda VeldeW 40- (13)35:02+1:008:11
6Augusts VeldeM 17-18 E (14)35:42+4:027:02
9Eugenijus MiksysM 60- (45)24:47+3:138:09

OK Denseln

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Erik Ivarsson SandbergM 21-E (66)33:03+2:445:25

OK GORM

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Pernille BuchW 40- (13)34:027:57
3Anette LundW 55- (39)31:08+1:299:41

Ok Kåre

35 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Isac von KrusenstiernaM 21-E (66)30:194:58
1Vendela SöderqvistW -16 (36)25:407:26
1Marika HagelbergW 35- (1)45:5410:03
2Anders OksvoldM 45- (39)27:31+1:236:43
5Hilma DalinW 11-12 (20)20:51+2:358:08
5Wille SöderqvistM -14 (25)20:33+0:357:30
5Elsa KaipeW -14 (17)25:19+3:038:56
7Emil ÅbergM 21-E (66)35:49+5:305:52
8Julia Hagelberg NordahlW -14 (17)28:36+6:2010:06
9Lina WidelundW -13 (22)27:50+5:3310:30
10Jonas GustafssonM 21-E (66)36:27+6:085:58
11Gustav ÖhgrenM 21-E (66)36:52+6:336:02
11Jon HanssonM -15 (44)20:00+1:346:50
11Karl GranathM 17-18 E (14)40:20+8:407:57
12Leo AlvolinM -15 (44)20:07+1:416:53
14Frode Montelius RisbergM 11-12 (29)24:25+5:209:08
14Patrik SöderqvistM 40- (14)2:38:07+2:07:2631:33
16André AnderssonM 21-E (66)38:08+7:496:15
16Jakob WidelundM -16 (32)25:00+3:547:04
16Olle DalinM -14 (25)26:29+6:319:39
17Olle GahnshagM -14 (25)29:41+9:4310:49
18Rasmus WidelundM -14 (25)31:17+11:1911:25
19Emilia JohnssonW -16 (36)34:43+9:0310:03
19Hugo AtterbrandM -14 (25)33:13+13:1512:07
20Christoffer LindgrenM -16 (32)26:07+5:017:23
21Olle BrandinM 11-12 (29)26:19+7:149:51
21Nils OdlindM -13 (23)37:58+19:3513:51
24Alvin EdbäckM -14 (25)41:10+21:1215:01
37Albin SjöblomM -15 (44)27:23+8:579:22
41Eric JohanssonM -15 (44)37:41+19:1512:54
Klara ErssonW -15 (45)disqualified
Walter SöderqvistM 11-12 (29)disqualified
William OksvoldM -13 (23)disqualified
Nora jonW -13 (22)disqualified
Ylva HanssonW -13 (22)disqualified
Kerstin ErikssonW 65- (25)did not start
Roger LarssonM 65- (36)did not start
Tove RingiW 17-18 E (18)did not start

ok kompassen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Lars PerssonM 70- (38)disqualified

OK Landehof

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Melker ÅkessonM -15 (44)19:23+0:576:38
34Joakim ÅkessonM 50- (50)44:57+18:2110:04

OK Linné

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Rassmus AnderssonM 21-E (66)32:44+2:255:21
8Johanna RagvaldW 21- (12)54:08+18:0311:20
27Oskar SjöbergM 21-E (66)40:56+10:376:42

OK Lokomotiva Pardubice

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Marek FilickoM 45- (39)44:41+18:3310:55

OK Moss

25 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Harald LundhaugM 75- (19)28:0310:32
2Vegar KristiansenOpenA5 (8)53:47+16:3110:37
3Elisabeth JakobsenOpenA1 (5)34:26+1:3814:54
3Øyvind LøkenOpenA4 (44)30:38+2:326:59
3Trym BreimoOpenN3 (5)42:34+18:0515:42
4Erik JakobsenOpenA4 (44)32:24+4:187:23
4Birk BreimoOpenB1 (9)31:28+9:3213:55
5Brage KristiansenOpenC2 (10)36:28+5:2612:11
5Inger LindløvW 70- (9)41:41+9:0515:06
6Henning Bratland CarlsenOpenA4 (44)32:41+4:357:27
6Sondre LadimM -15 (44)19:23+0:576:38
7Anders Hovgaard EisvangM 11-12 (29)21:50+2:458:10
8Sofie Holm NedrebøW 11-12 (20)21:52+3:368:32
12Knut LindløvOpenA2 (16)55:24+28:1623:34
13Frida Hovgaard EisvangW -15 (45)25:48+5:519:20
13Tonje HolmW 45- (26)37:40+13:0210:34
14Emma Aune JakobsenW 11-12 (20)25:29+7:139:57
15Selmer LøkenM 11-12 (29)24:39+5:349:13
21Adam KristiansenOpenA4 (44)43:44+15:389:59
21Alfred BjørnerødM -15 (44)21:22+2:567:19
25Bjørn PaulsenOpenA4 (44)48:29+20:2311:04
30Julie Sophie WoldW -15 (45)31:33+11:3611:25
32Roy GjerdingM 60- (45)33:54+12:2011:09
Elise Holm NedrebøBeginner (24)27:4214:03
Solan LøkenBeginner (24)29:1614:51
Aurora GjølsjøW 19-20 E (11)did not start

OK Orinto

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Carl-Henry AnderssonM 70- (38)24:22+2:068:49

OK Orion

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Malva LarssonOpenN3 (5)24:299:02
1Jenny HåkanssonW 45- (26)24:386:55
2Lena SwartzW 55- (39)31:06+1:279:41
2Erik AnderssonM 21-E (66)32:25+2:065:18
2Axel BrattM -14 (25)20:01+0:037:18
3Anders HåkanssonM 45- (39)27:33+1:256:44
3Oliver HåkanssonM -14 (25)20:19+0:217:24
4Lisa SwartzW -15 (45)22:26+2:298:07
8Filip HåkanssonM -16 (32)23:07+2:016:32
9Nils SwartzM -14 (25)22:10+2:128:05
12Cecilia BrattW 21-E (41)38:02+5:127:32
15Lars-ola LarssonM 50- (50)34:47+8:117:47
20Melker LarssonM -15 (44)21:07+2:417:13
34Johan SwartzM 45- (39)47:15+21:0711:33
Malin SvenssonW 45- (26)did not start

OK Orvand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Rein RooniM 60- (45)30:23+8:499:59

OK Øst

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Øistein HagenM 70- (38)29:28+7:1210:40

OK Pan Århus

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Kell SønnichsenM 50-AK (8)33:368:43
Josefine LindW 21-E (41)disqualified

OK Pan Kristianstad

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Peo BengtssonM 80- (5)50:34+20:5818:31
11Raimo SalminenM 75- (19)42:24+14:2115:56
14Ulla EngelbyW 65- (25)34:36+9:1312:10
30Franz GlanerM 21-E (66)41:33+11:146:48

OK Ravinen

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Edvin ForsbergM -15 (44)18:266:18
7Martin RinnbäckM 17-18 E (14)36:44+5:047:14
11Erik LundquistM -14 (25)23:44+3:468:39
12Olle KallurM -16 (32)23:59+2:536:47
14Hugo LindskogM -15 (44)20:37+2:117:03
18Hedda RöstinW -16 (36)34:32+8:5210:00
19Ove RinnbäckM 55- (44)33:17+8:096:18
29Vendela RundströmW -15 (45)31:22+11:2511:21
39Sanna RinnbäckW -15 (45)48:34+28:3717:35
Kalle BergmanM 21-E (66)disqualified
Henrik SvenssonM -15 (44)did not start

OK Reftele

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Anders SjöbergM 50-AK (8)1:08:48+35:1217:52

OK Roskilde

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Tonje PihlW 21- (12)48:40+12:3510:12
24Kent PihlM 55- (44)34:45+9:376:35

OK Skeidi

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Morten AndresenOpenA2 (16)27:24+0:1611:39
5Helge GisholtM 50- (50)31:47+5:117:07
9Carl Ove BergM 75- (19)39:09+11:0614:43
15Kristil KristensenW 60- (18)42:56+17:0714:36
19Dag KristensenM 65- (36)28:59+8:239:47
42Tron SolbergM 60- (45)50:23+28:4916:34

OK Skogshjortarna

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Stina ThernW -13 (22)22:178:24
4Klara EberlénW -13 (22)23:29+1:128:51
7Agnes IvarssonW -14 (17)27:30+5:149:43
11Viktor HedströmM 11-12 (29)23:12+4:078:41
14Lennart HålsjöM 65- (36)27:22+6:469:14
17Olof TholénM 11-12 (29)24:46+5:419:16

OK Skøynar

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Hallvar HallanOpenA4 (44)35:47+7:418:10

OK Snab

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Flemming JørgensenM 50- (50)31:37+5:017:05

OK Södertörn

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Annick MeisterW 17-18 E (18)31:567:02
8Ester AnderssonW -16 (36)31:40+6:009:10
15Paul NorénM 70- (38)27:48+5:3210:04
17Alicia SchandlW -16 (36)34:26+8:469:58
24Max ÖsterlingM -15 (44)21:45+3:197:26
28Mattis SandénM -16 (32)30:28+9:228:37
42Elisabeth LarssonW -15 (45)1:03:46+43:4923:06

OK Tyr

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Malte GranefeltM 11-12 (29)19:057:08
1Jörgen GranefeltM 45- (39)26:086:23
1Stina GranefeltW 21- (12)36:057:33
3Olov ÖströmM 65- (36)23:52+3:168:03
4Colin McIntyreM 55- (44)27:15+2:075:10
4Elisabet ÖströmW 60- (18)29:34+3:4510:03
Olle GranefeltM -10 (18)20:318:16

OK Vilse 87

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Eddie KarlssonM -13 (23)20:10+1:477:21
11Håkan LindbergM 60- (45)24:58+3:248:12
11Martina KarlssonW 45- (26)37:09+12:3110:26
20Noah MulariM -13 (23)33:00+14:3712:02
Ola JönssonM 50-AK (8)disqualified
Marko KarkulehtoM 50- (50)did not finish
Thomas HenmyrM 55- (44)did not start
Vilmalee SuwanW -16 (36)did not start

OKOK Zone

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Chi Ming ChungM 40- (14)48:58+18:179:46
12Sylvia Yuet Ling LauW 21- (12)1:21:21+45:1617:03

OL Regio Wil

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Roland LudwigM 35-AK (2)37:298:35
Hermann LudwigOpenB2 (12)disqualified

OL Tønsberg og omegn

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Julie EikelandOpenB2 (12)24:519:31
4Maria GrovanOpenA3 (53)27:44+4:169:00
6Karl MikkelsenOpenA3 (53)28:24+4:569:13
27Hans StordalM 70- (38)30:58+8:4211:13
27Lerke HjelsethW -16 (36)42:23+16:4312:17
39Odd Harald  NilsenOpenA6 (41)1:36:15+1:05:0117:13
Mathea GløersenW -15 (45)did not start

OL Toten-Troll

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Ingrid RavnanW 55- (39)32:28+2:4910:06
5Ola BroxM 65- (36)24:42+4:068:20
7Marius StaffM 21- (25)38:52+7:127:26
9Nils Harald StaffM 55- (44)28:41+3:335:26
13Onno VerberneM 55- (44)30:36+5:285:48
13Sjur GjestvangM 65- (36)27:18+6:429:13
16Vanja StaffW 55- (39)38:13+8:3411:54
33Jens Olav HveemM 70- (38)35:07+12:5112:43

OL Trollelg

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Anders HaugskottM 19-20 E (16)35:446:43
4Frida HaugskottW 17-18 E (18)34:40+2:447:39
4Per LøvaasM 80- (5)51:09+21:3318:44
8Frode HaugskottOpenA4 (44)33:31+5:257:39
11Sigrid HaugskottW -14 (17)32:00+9:4411:18

OL Trollelg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Henry SundsetvikOpenA3 (53)56:22+32:5418:18

OL Vallset/Stange

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Kåre ØstgårdM 75- (19)37:31+9:2814:06

ol.biel.seeland

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Christian AebersoldM 55- (44)28:28+3:205:24
11Gaby AebersoldW 50- (26)34:47+8:1910:46

olc kapreolo

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Nicolas MohnOpenA3 (53)27:56+4:289:04
7Peter MohnOpenA4 (44)33:03+4:577:32

OLG Biberist SO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Martin GygaxM 50-AK (8)35:51+2:159:18

OLG Cordoba

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Martin OkleM 50- (50)43:33+16:579:45

OLG Dachsen

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Sabrina MeisterW 50- (26)26:288:11
5Roland MeisterM 55- (44)27:32+2:245:13

OLG Herzogenbuchsee

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Barbara LehmannW 55- (39)41:08+11:2912:48
30Martin HowaldM 60- (45)32:15+10:4110:36

OLG Kulti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Hansjörg RutzM 60- (45)30:42+9:0810:05
38Daniel SteudlerM 60- (45)40:25+18:5113:17

OLG Regensburg

20 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Timon LorenzM 19-20 E (16)36:40+0:566:54
7Lehner MareiW 19-20 E (11)42:55+7:239:22
8Lukas JanischowskyM 21- (25)38:59+7:197:28
9Juliane BurgmairW 11-12 (20)21:58+3:428:34
9Sophie KrausW 19-20 E (11)46:28+10:5610:08
10Philipp SchwarckM 19-20 E (16)44:49+9:058:26
13Katrin HertelW 17-18 E (18)41:06+9:109:04
13Konstantin KrausM 17-18 E (14)43:03+11:238:29
13Felix WartnerM 19-20 E (16)52:32+16:489:53
14Jasmin HertelW 17-18 E (18)41:12+9:169:05
14Lorenz BrandlM 19-20 E (16)56:17+20:3310:35
17Isabel SeegerW 21-E (41)41:21+8:318:12
18Ines SchikoraW 17-18 E (18)50:41+18:4511:11
20David BurgmairM -14 (25)34:53+14:5512:43
21Severin LehnerM -14 (25)35:03+15:0512:47
30Yannick LieblichM -16 (32)38:53+17:4711:00
31Markus BurgmairOpenA4 (44)55:25+27:1912:39
42Julian NürnbergerM 21-E (66)47:47+17:287:50
53Fabian JanischowskyM 21-E (66)57:54+27:359:29
Riccardo CasanovaM 19-20 E (16)disqualified

OLG Regio Olten

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Klas NilssonM 40- (14)39:51+9:107:57
18Corinne StäubleW 50- (26)45:52+19:2414:12

OLG Rymenzburg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Daniel KlauserM 35- (6)39:52+1:417:28

OLG St.Gallen Appenzell

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Felice BüchiOpenA3 (53)33:58+10:3011:01

OLG St.Gallen Appenzell

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Jurg HellmuellerOpenA6 (41)55:29+24:159:55

OLG Stäfa

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Kristine TiemannW 35-AK (1)1:02:5620:02
5Julia CottingOpenA2 (16)31:40+4:3213:28
12Rachel CottingW 11-12 (20)24:44+6:289:39
17Laura TiemannW 11-12 (20)27:24+9:0810:42
18Lukas CottingM -15 (44)21:04+2:387:12
36Björn TiemannM 50- (50)50:39+24:0311:21
46Rene CottingOpenA3 (53)52:38+29:1017:05
Alina TiemannW -10 (9)33:5713:06
Janis TiemannM -10 (18)21:218:36

OLG Suhr

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Marion BüchliW 40- (13)39:27+5:259:13
5Martin WidmerM 50-AK (8)50:09+16:3313:01

OLG Wislig

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Annalena SchmidOpenA5 (8)58:48+21:3211:37

OLk Fricktal

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Hansjorg SteckOpenA6 (41)56:08+24:5410:02
34Silvia KyburzOpenA4 (44)58:27+30:2113:20
Christine SteckOpenA3 (53)disqualified

OLV Hindelbank

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Sara EggerW 21- (12)46:42+10:379:47
27Elisabeth OppligerW 55- (39)45:08+15:2914:03
28Martin EggerM 55- (44)35:52+10:446:48
Barbara Egger-ZulaufW 55- (39)disqualified
Debora EggerW 21- (12)did not start

OLV Landshut

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Jakob OechlerM -13 (23)20:11+1:487:21
8Angelika WeidOpenB1 (9)52:58+31:0223:26
12Uwe WeidM 45- (39)31:51+5:437:47
14Sarah SchöpsW -16 (36)33:51+8:119:48
18Moritz OechlerM 11-12 (29)24:56+5:519:20
Lukas OechlerM -10 (18)24:479:59

Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Robin UppillW 65- (25)35:54+10:3112:38
Adrian UppillM 65- (36)did not start

Oppsal Orientering

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Thor MellaM 55- (44)25:084:46
3Ingeborg Roll MoslandW -14 (17)23:28+1:128:17
7Sigurd HobølOpenB3 (24)35:52+10:5412:56
8Tina KallesonW 17-18 E (18)35:47+3:517:53
13Ane HustvedtW -14 (17)32:10+9:5411:21
14Mari KallesonW -13 (22)29:30+7:1311:07
31Oskar MellaM -15 (44)24:42+6:168:27
35Georg KapperudM 70- (38)39:21+17:0514:15
Vigdis HobølOpenA3 (53)did not start

Orientation Passion Avignon

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Pascale MiailheW 45- (26)48:11+23:3313:32
28Jerome VialardM 45- (39)40:35+14:279:55
Louna VialardW -10 (9)23:239:01

Orienteering Cincinnati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Vladimir GusiatnikovM 45- (39)35:26+9:188:39

Orienteering USA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Kevin FisherOpenA6 (41)1:00:42+29:2810:51

Østmarka OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Knut Edvard HellandM 55- (44)27:01+1:535:07
4Glenn MüllerOpenA6 (41)36:16+5:026:29
8Leif S. ThingsrudM 60- (45)24:06+2:327:55

Otra IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
46Ove KjetsåM 50- (50)1:16:55+50:1917:14

Ottawa Orienteering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Molly KempOpenA6 (41)58:03+26:4910:23
26Marketa GrahamW 55- (39)45:07+15:2814:03
27Randall KempOpenA6 (41)1:03:59+32:4511:26

Oulun Tarmo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Mervi VäänänenW 55- (39)53:31+23:5216:40

Parawanga

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Andrew Cumming ThomM 60- (45)30:14+8:409:56

Pargas IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Sanna NymalmW 45- (26)28:13+3:357:55

Pendle Forest Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Christian WoodM 17-18 (12)52:45+22:2011:00
25Judith WoodW 55- (39)42:47+13:0813:19

Pihkaniskat

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Helena JumppanenW 60- (18)32:43+6:5411:07
17Jaana EronenW 55- (39)38:39+9:0012:02
29Jarmo JumppanenM 60- (45)31:35+10:0110:23
Heikki HulkkonenM 60- (45)did not start
Päivi SaarikoskiW 60- (18)did not start

Polisportiva G. Masi

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Marco Della VedovaM 35- (6)57:01+18:5010:41
9Martina PaoneOpenB3 (24)39:50+14:5214:22
15Elisa BonaiutiOpenB3 (24)52:04+27:0618:47
23Federico BacciOpenA4 (44)45:02+16:5610:16
29Lucia CurzioW 21-E (41)48:03+15:139:32
40Samuele CurzioM 21-E (66)46:41+16:227:39

Porsgrunn OL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Knut Wiig MathisenM 60- (45)21:347:05
6Hilde VassendW 50- (26)29:46+3:189:12
11Magne Wiig MathisenM 45- (39)31:46+5:387:46
17Dagfinn TorpeM 65- (36)28:11+7:359:31
30Jiri UrvalekM 70- (38)33:16+11:0012:03
Sara MathisenW 45- (26)did not start
Tobias MathisenM -16 (32)did not start

Rasti-Lukko

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Vesa-Ville VäänänenM 21- (25)56:27+24:4710:48

Raumar Orientering

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Lene KinnebergOpenA3 (53)29:07+5:399:27
9Tina BjørnstadOpenC2 (10)1:14:28+43:2624:54
17Tor StrandM 60- (45)27:39+6:059:05
26Terje BråtenM 55- (44)35:42+10:346:46

Ringerike OL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Elin DahlenW 75- (4)1:09:51+13:3625:57
12Tormod DahlenM 75- (19)45:01+16:5816:55
15Torbjørn NørbechM 65- (36)28:02+7:269:28
16Morten DåsnesM 60- (45)26:35+5:018:44
17Live Joronn YtrehusW 65- (25)35:56+10:3312:39Download route in GPX format

Ronneby OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Roland KarlssonM 80- (5)29:3610:50
6Gullevi SvenssonW 70- (9)45:03+12:2716:19
10LarsOwe StrömOpenB2 (12)59:20+34:2922:43
11Ingrid E StrömW 65- (25)33:39+8:1611:50

Røyken OL

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Line Drange RuudW 21- (12)43:55+7:509:12
3Henrik Drange RuudM 35- (6)41:45+3:347:49
9Anne Elvsaas MoW 70- (9)53:15+20:3919:17
15Olav MoM 75- (19)52:51+24:4819:52
Ida Lindseth HartmannBeginner (24)31:5416:11
Mathias Linseth HartmannBeginner (24)42:0221:20
Signe Drange RuudBeginner (24)35:0217:47
Aagot HartmannOpenB1 (9)did not finish
Holger KeilholzM 45- (39)did not finish
Knut Sveinung Holth RekaaM 21- (25)did not finish
Kjell RønnebergOpenA2 (16)did not start
Marius StrandseterOpenC3 (2)did not start
Christian SchibstedM 55- (44)did not start
Trym Alexander StorhaugM -14 (25)did not start
Mareike KeilholzW 11-12 (20)did not start
Hege Holth RekaaW 21- (12)did not start
Marlene KeilholzW -10 (9)did not start

Saldus OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Emils ZernisM 17-18 E (14)33:30+1:506:36
7Uldis BrucisM 45- (39)28:19+2:116:55
Oskars ZernisM 50- (50)disqualified

Sandefjord OK

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Benjamin GjoneM -15 (44)19:03+0:376:31
6Trond GjelstadM 50- (50)32:00+5:247:10
6Daniella GjoneW 11-12 (20)20:55+2:398:10
8Sindre FurlandM 11-12 (29)21:53+2:488:11
10Gabriel GjoneM -14 (25)22:24+2:268:10
12Gjendine Gjelstad RebårdW -16 (36)32:28+6:489:24
14Sigrun GjoneOpenB3 (24)45:45+20:4716:30
14Sturle FurlandM 45- (39)32:02+5:547:49
22Stine ArntzenW 50- (26)51:33+25:0515:57
24Arne Håkon JørgensenOpenA4 (44)47:03+18:5710:44
37Knut GjoneM 50- (50)50:57+24:2111:25
40Trond FossM 50- (50)55:46+29:1012:30
42Oskar KaaløyM 55- (44)59:23+34:1511:16
Mariann Øren ArvesenW 45- (26)did not start

Sans Souci

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Takashi SugiyamaM 60- (45)29:58+8:249:51

Sarpsborg OL

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Frode HaugeOpenC2 (10)31:0210:22
2Jenny SiggerudOpenN2 (3)29:33+1:1011:19
10Heidi BørstadOpenA2 (16)36:00+8:5215:19
11Dag SyversenOpenA3 (53)31:25+7:5710:12
15Sigrid HaugeW -14 (17)33:15+10:5911:44
27Fredrik Texmo GrønnM 11-12 (29)45:35+26:3017:04
35Øivind BergetOpenA4 (44)1:01:20+33:1414:00
Elise HaugeBeginner (24)19:5610:07
Jesper Vonen SvaeM 11-12 (29)disqualified

Säterbygdens OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Robert ÖstlundM 55- (44)36:19+11:116:53
35Bengt HanssonM 65- (36)1:01:06+40:3020:38

Sävedalens AIK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Stefan MillegårdM 65- (36)24:54+4:188:24
13Simon BååthM -15 (44)20:31+2:057:01
19Monica KnutssonW 65- (25)36:47+11:2412:57
22Mattias BååthM 50- (50)38:42+12:068:40
22Anders BjörklundM 55- (44)34:34+9:266:33

Severka Sumperk

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Zdenka KralovaOpenA3 (53)42:08+18:4013:40

Silkeborg OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Erik BobachM 60- (45)22:39+1:057:27
2Dorthe HansenW 60- (18)26:16+0:278:56

SJH Jind¿ich¿v Hradec

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Tomas TichyM 21- (25)46:56+15:168:59
28Jana TichaW 55- (39)45:27+15:4814:09
28Martin TichyM 55- (44)35:52+10:446:48

SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Lenka KamenickaW 45- (26)32:40+8:029:10
13Tereza Ester KamenickaW 11-12 (20)25:23+7:079:54
18Jeronym KamenickyM 21-E (66)38:36+8:176:19
23Radan KamenickyM 55- (44)34:39+9:316:34
27Karolina SikovaW 21-E (41)47:13+14:239:22
28Matej KamenickyM 21-E (66)41:02+10:436:43
39Tobias KamenickyM 21-E (66)46:35+16:167:38

SK Pohjantähti

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Marttiina JoensuuW 21-E (41)36:40+3:507:16
10Panu HyvönenOpenA6 (41)45:48+14:348:11
14Outi AikioOpenA3 (53)32:53+9:2510:40
17Mikko KesäläM 21- (25)49:30+17:509:28
22Hemmo AhokoivuOpenA3 (53)36:26+12:5811:49

SK Uranus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Seppo KonttajärviOpenA6 (41)53:36+22:229:35

SK Vuoksi

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Heikki HusuM 40- (14)38:49+8:087:44
9Eeka HusuM 17-18 E (14)39:17+7:377:44
20Essi VäisänenW 21-E (41)42:47+9:578:29

Skåneslättens OL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Britt Forsell PirozziW 70- (9)40:09+7:3314:32
16Sven-Erik ForsellM 75- (19)54:28+26:2520:28
Erik Barr ZeilonM 21-E (66)did not finish

Skarpnäcks OL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Justus ArenanderM -15 (44)19:41+1:156:44
13Karolina Bergh PapasikasW -16 (36)33:16+7:369:38
15Tindra JonssonW -15 (45)26:25+6:289:34
27William MöllerM -16 (32)30:03+8:578:30
31Tove SvedellW -16 (36)1:06:39+40:5919:19

Skien OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Rita RaastadW 50-AK (6)31:209:53
4Gisle NysæterM 45- (39)27:52+1:446:48
12Espen RaastadM 55- (44)30:20+5:125:45
12Vilde Aakre LeistadW -13 (22)28:35+6:1810:47
17Gaute NysæterM -13 (23)29:59+11:3610:56
Sindre Flatin ErichsenM -13 (23)did not start

Skogsluffernes OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Hans Christian HöieOpenA3 (53)30:37+7:099:56

Slavia Liberec

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Jiri MartanM 35- (6)54:52+16:4110:17
6Elin MartanovaW 17-18 E (18)35:28+3:327:49
13Daniela MartanovaW 40- (13)1:15:33+41:3117:39
Lea MartanovaW -16 (36)disqualified

Snättringe SK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Isak GeliusM -16 (32)21:36+0:306:07
24Cecilia HectorW -16 (36)35:49+10:0910:22
31Elin WolgastW -15 (45)32:00+12:0311:35

SOC

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Sze Wai TsangOpenA4 (44)1:22:25+54:1918:48
39Kang Kai CheungM 50- (50)52:38+26:0211:48
40Tung Nam YuenOpenA4 (44)1:32:13+1:04:0721:03
47Tsz Hin LuiM 50- (50)1:33:59+1:07:2321:04
62Yu Hong Bryan WongM 21-E (66)1:15:30+45:1112:22

Söders-Tyresö

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Alicia BjörnbergW -15 (45)29:33+9:3610:42
27Olle ThimbergM -15 (44)22:31+4:057:42
Ivo Martin Cousins ClarhällM -16 (32)disqualified

Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Oscar AxelssonOpenN2 (3)28:2310:52
2Rolf SkoglundM 75- (19)28:09+0:0610:34
5Kristina SkoglundOpenA1 (5)1:00:51+28:0326:20

Søllerød OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Mathilde Smedegaard MadsenW 17-18 E (18)34:59+3:037:43
20Kirsten MøllerW 50- (26)47:15+20:4714:37
40Bo KonringM 60- (45)42:10+20:3613:52

South Ribble OC

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Miriam RosenW 70- (9)34:13+1:3712:23
34David RosenM 65- (36)54:09+33:3318:17

ST4

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Elizaveta ReshetniakW 21- (12)44:35+8:309:20
6Erik DoehlerM 21-E (66)35:19+5:005:47
37Julia KupchenokW 21-E (41)59:18+26:2811:45

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Stein Arne OlsenM 55- (44)25:52+0:444:54
4Ivar Johan LarsenM 50-AK (8)49:25+15:4912:50
7Wenche Margrethe SæbbøW 40- (13)40:55+6:539:33
16Peter SæbbøM 11-12 (29)24:44+5:399:15
18Øyvind RummelhoffM 50- (50)37:23+10:478:22
22Dina TorgersenW -16 (36)35:29+9:4910:17
22Finn-Morten ÅrstadM 70- (38)28:49+6:3310:26
22Espen KarlsenM 21- (25)1:00:57+29:1711:40
30Jone SæbbøM 45- (39)41:23+15:1510:07
32Harald KalagerM 21-E (66)42:08+11:496:54
Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenM -15 (44)did not finish
Sara Nystrøm OlsenW 17-18 E (18)did not start

Stenungsunds OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Christer Brander NilssonOpenC3 (2)49:5815:03
7Anneli Brander NilssonW 60- (18)31:31+5:4210:43

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Jakob HaugenM 50- (50)did not finish
Mette WanvikW 50- (26)did not start

Stokke IL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Sigurdur Freyr SigurdssonOpenB3 (24)28:20+3:2210:13
5Magnus SigurdssonM 11-12 (29)20:55+1:507:50
Sturla SigurdssonBeginner (24)24:2312:22
Vigdis SigurdsdottirW -10 (9)29:4311:28

Stokmarknes OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Eirik HessenM 11-12 (29)22:02+2:578:15
40Jens Olav HessenM 50- (50)55:46+29:1012:30

Stora Tuna OK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Ingrid AlexanderssonW 40- (13)37:41+3:398:48
4Jonas CarlssonM 17-18 E (14)35:01+3:216:54
11Per CarlssonM 50- (50)33:52+7:167:35
16Ninni CarlssonW 50- (26)42:14+15:4613:04
19Lovisa MasesW -15 (45)27:16+7:199:52
20Susanne LuescherW 55- (39)39:56+10:1712:26
24Ingrid SvenssonW 55- (39)42:09+12:3013:07
29Jakob CarlssonM -15 (44)23:02+4:367:53
31Leif ÅkerblomM 65- (36)39:29+18:5313:20

Stor-Elvdal SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Odd Arild StrandM 70- (38)28:11+5:5510:12

Storviks IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Joel Börjesson ErikssonM 21- (25)35:10+3:306:44

Sturla, IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Linda VerdeW 65- (25)32:33+7:1011:27

Sundbybergs IK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Sigrid CarlssonW -16 (36)29:30+3:508:33
11Eskil WidehagM -16 (32)23:58+2:526:47
35Moa FröstadiusW -15 (45)33:21+13:2412:05
37Ebba HörlingW -15 (45)41:50+21:5315:09
39Emil FranzénM -15 (44)28:53+10:279:53

Sundsvalls OK

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Linnea DufvaOpenN1 (5)20:139:43
3Tobias EliassonM 40- (14)34:48+4:076:56
4Sara TimnerW 40- (13)38:17+4:158:56
5Alva EliassonW -13 (22)24:16+1:599:09
6Lovisa DufvaW -14 (17)26:45+4:299:27
7Ingrid Wiklander NylanderW 70- (9)45:28+12:5216:28
16Anna DufvaOpenB3 (24)52:24+27:2618:55
17Magnus JonssonM 45- (39)33:12+7:048:07
Alexander DufvaM -10 (18)20:318:16
Herman EliassonM -10 (18)19:467:58

SV Wannweil

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Jakob SchachM 21-E (66)37:57+7:386:13
58Jonathan SchachM 21-E (66)1:03:32+33:1310:24

SWISS O TOURS

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Petra WältiW 50- (26)31:15+4:479:40
8Edith BrandW 70- (9)49:52+17:1618:04
9Annerös HedigerOpenB1 (9)1:05:30+43:3428:58
9Priska GautschiW 55- (39)36:51+7:1211:28
10Hansruedi BrandM 75- (19)41:07+13:0415:27
13Franz WyssM 70- (38)26:41+4:259:40
15Jolanda WehrliW 55- (39)38:04+8:2511:51
16André WältiM 50- (50)34:50+8:147:48
30Matthias ScherrerM 65- (36)34:39+14:0311:42
35Klaus KrischanM 50- (50)48:54+22:1810:57
42Christoph FurerM 50- (50)56:31+29:5512:40
Rolf HedigerM 60- (45)disqualified
Eva Zehnder-GilgenW 50-AK (6)disqualified
Andreas WyssM 50-AK (8)did not finish

Täby OK

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Otto BalckM -16 (32)21:065:58
5Fredrika NordquistW -15 (45)23:41+3:448:34
7Ida HänströmW -16 (36)31:38+5:589:10
7Noa HelgarsM -14 (25)21:05+1:077:41
9Helena BachmanOpenA2 (16)35:25+8:1715:04
10Doris IkoW -15 (45)25:13+5:169:08
10Pinar BasolW 45- (26)36:59+12:2110:23
12Aleksandra ShusharinaOpenA6 (41)50:02+18:488:57
13Ali BasolM 40- (14)59:15+28:3411:49
17Filip LindqvistM -15 (44)21:00+2:347:11
26Gustaf HofstedtM -15 (44)22:04+3:387:33
34Emelie RökenW -15 (45)33:09+13:1212:00
Deniz BasolM -10 (18)19:528:00
Kuzey BasolM -10 (18)16:546:48

Tampereen Pyrintö

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Maritta KymäläinenW 55- (39)33:37+3:5810:28
5Tuire NiemiW 65- (25)29:23+4:0010:20
15Jari KymäläinenM 55- (44)32:14+7:066:06
52Severin HowaldM 21-E (66)57:22+27:039:24

Team Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Colm MoranM 21- (25)35:13+3:336:44

TGV Horn

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Steffen HartmannM 21-E (66)51:48+21:298:29

Thames Valley OC

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Inara GipsleW 65- (25)30:55+5:3210:53
19Anne EdwardsW 21-E (41)42:01+9:118:20
29Mikhail GryaznevichM 65- (36)34:35+13:5911:41

Three Rock OC

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Aidan McCulloughM 17-18 E (14)53:44+22:0410:35
23Mary O'ConnellW 55- (39)42:01+12:2213:05
29Clodagh MoranOpenA6 (41)1:07:25+36:1112:03
John McCulloughM 65- (36)disqualified

Tibro OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Anna OlssonOpenA6 (41)58:10+26:5610:24
30Ragnar OlssonOpenA6 (41)1:08:19+37:0512:13
35Joacim AhnheimM 55- (44)40:40+15:327:42

TIF Viking

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Knut KyrkjebøM 19-20 E (16)39:39+3:557:28

Tjällmo-Godegårds OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Anders SvenskM 50- (50)26:365:57
3Oscar SvenskM 11-12 (29)20:27+1:227:39
Elvira SvenskBeginner (24)19:119:44

Tolered Utby

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Ivar HenrikssonOpenB3 (24)24:589:00

Tolered-Utby OL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Pontus HedinM -14 (25)20:29+0:317:28
6Maths CarlssonM 55- (44)27:51+2:435:17
8Isabella BaierW -13 (22)26:53+4:3610:08
12Jakob BaierM -14 (25)23:56+3:588:44
15Melvin AnderssonM -14 (25)26:25+6:279:38
Per BaierM 45- (39)disqualified

Tout Azimut Fameck

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Elise VanelW 19-20 (2)44:3610:54
24Agnes SegondyW 50- (26)1:02:46+36:1819:25

Trollhættans SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Martin SchagerlindOpenA6 (41)41:11+9:577:22

Trøsken IL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Marte Lillegraven LangsæterW -13 (22)28:33+6:1610:46
24Håkon Lillegraven LangsæterM 11-12 (29)27:51+8:4610:25
Celine HeggenesBeginner (24)46:5923:50
Marcus ThorbjørnsenBeginner (24)49:5725:21
Lucas ThorbjørsenBeginner (24)50:0425:24
Sander Agnalt HeggenesM -10 (18)22:599:16
Jimmy NordliM 70- (38)did not start

TSV Jetzendorf

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Kayla RitzenthalerW 17-18 E (18)37:00+5:048:10
17Conny HoltzW -13 (22)33:30+11:1312:38

TTE Tipo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Tamás NédaM 17-18 (12)34:40+4:157:14

Tullinge SK

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Katja LeicktW 17-18 (7)48:12+18:0012:21
8Anna-Karin OhlssonW 60- (18)32:09+6:2010:56
12Wilma LeicktW -15 (45)25:38+5:419:17
16Lisa LeicktW 45- (26)41:28+16:5011:38
19Göran OhlssonM 60- (45)28:43+7:099:26
20Tove SjöbergW -16 (36)34:44+9:0410:04
34Emil HelanderM -15 (44)26:05+7:398:55
36Ludvig FerdmanM -15 (44)26:25+7:599:02
Alva BladhW -16 (36)disqualified
Patrik LeicktM 50- (50)did not finish

Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Ludvig LangeM -15 (44)19:20+0:546:37
8Ingrid AndréW -15 (45)23:56+3:598:40
17Elias AdebrantM -16 (32)25:06+4:007:06
23Elsa KällW -15 (45)28:22+8:2510:16
25Liv HerneW -15 (45)29:05+9:0810:32
29Elinor LangeOpenA4 (44)51:59+23:5311:52
40Ebba KolmodinW -15 (45)49:21+29:2417:52
Kerstin ÅbergW -15 (45)disqualified

Turun Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Elli KyläkoskiW -13 (22)25:09+2:529:29

TV Coburg-Neuses

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Wolfram PohlM 21-E (66)49:39+19:208:08

Tyrving IL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Kristoffer ØhlckersOpenB2 (12)27:14+2:2310:26
7Sofia ØhlckersW -13 (22)25:56+3:399:47
8Milda ØhlckersW 45- (26)33:35+8:579:26
16Oda J SikkelandW 21-E (41)40:45+7:558:05
20Christian GrotnesM 50- (50)37:44+11:088:27
25Per ØhlckersM 65- (36)30:50+10:1410:25
Ivar LundanesM 21-E (66)did not start
Solveig SikkelandW 55- (39)did not start
Marion AebiW 21-E (41)did not start
Svein S JacobsenM 65- (36)did not start

Ulricehamns OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Ulf PalmérM 60- (45)23:22+1:487:41
7Anita PalmèrOpenC2 (10)49:38+18:3616:35

ULU'S REISEWELT

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Arlette PiguetW 60- (18)25:498:46
3Regina NeukomW 60- (18)27:52+2:039:28
7Thomas FreiM 50- (50)32:32+5:567:17
10Brigitte GrobW 50- (26)33:17+6:4910:18
11Stefan SchlatterM 55- (44)29:56+4:485:40
36Christian BilandM 60- (45)34:51+13:1711:27
37Otti BisangM 60- (45)36:26+14:5211:59
Johanna PurrerW 50- (26)disqualified
Fabio WürmliOpenA2 (16)did not start
Thomas SchollM 70- (38)did not start
Fred LäderachM 70- (38)did not start

University College Dublin OC

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Roisin LongW 21-E (41)48:09+15:199:33
33Mike LongM 55- (44)40:28+15:207:40

USK Praga

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Barbora BaldrianováW 21- (12)39:00+2:558:10
7Eva BaldrianováW 11-12 (20)21:15+2:598:18
9Petr BaldrianM 45- (39)30:01+3:537:20
33Tomáš BaldrianM -15 (44)26:01+7:358:54
Josef BaldrianM -10 (18)34:4113:59

Uzana

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Silvia ShandurkovaW 40- (13)52:48+18:4612:20

Uzao

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Leo BogopoiskyOpenN1 (5)33:37+13:2416:09

Uzao team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Lena BogopolskayaOpenA4 (44)55:44+27:3812:43

Valence Sport Orientation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Chloé DudoignonW 21-E (41)45:13+12:238:58

Vänersborgs SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Lars HogedalM 65- (36)26:55+6:199:05
15Gunilla HogedalW 65- (25)35:18+9:5512:25

Vang Olag

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Morten StenbergOpenA3 (53)38:54+15:2612:37

Varegg Fleridrett

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Erik Nymo BohneM 17-18 (12)39:37+9:128:16
8Tove AasheimOpenA3 (53)28:44+5:169:19
9Tore NymarkOpenA6 (41)41:31+10:177:25
13Tora NymarkOpenA4 (44)35:57+7:518:12
Vyacheslav MukhidinovM 40- (14)did not finish
Olena StrugalovaOpenA4 (44)did not start

Värend GN OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Eva-Lena FalkOpenA2 (16)1:22:41+55:3335:11
15Hans FalkOpenA2 (16)1:23:40+56:3235:36

Varteig OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Elsie BrenneOpenA1 (5)33:56+1:0814:41
Henrik Julian Fontes AarbuOpenA3 (53)disqualified

Väsby OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Katarina HammasW 21- (12)55:36+19:3111:39
38Tilde BredemanW -15 (45)42:30+22:3315:23
43Madeleine GranathW -15 (45)1:04:06+44:0923:13
Wilma JosefssonW -15 (45)did not finish

Västerbergslagens OL

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Henrik PetrisiM 17-18 E (14)31:406:14
1Henry SvensM 17-18 (12)30:256:21
3Sofia DjerfW 17-18 (7)35:01+4:498:58
4Elsa ForsgrenW 17-18 (7)44:17+14:0511:21
7Alma SandW 17-18 (7)57:54+27:4214:50
9Alma WallmanW -16 (36)31:44+6:049:11
27Lovisa DjerfOpenA3 (53)37:18+13:5012:06
27Alicia BergkvistW -15 (45)31:12+11:1511:18
36Olga RindeskogW -15 (45)40:24+20:2714:38
Kajsa IvarssonW -16 (36)disqualified
Cecilia DjerfW 21- (12)did not start
Alva RyttherW 17-18 (7)did not start

Växjö OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Kalle LindqvistM 65- (36)31:12+10:3610:32

Vegårshei IL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Arnhild U. BråtenW 50- (26)29:45+3:179:12
8Emma Smeland NygårdseterW 50- (26)32:07+5:399:56
20Martin BråtenOpenA4 (44)43:24+15:189:54
27Geir BråtenM 50- (50)40:55+14:199:10

Vestre Akers SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Per OsenM 60- (45)26:30+4:568:43Download route in GPX format

Viking Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Hans-Åge MortensenM 65- (36)28:09+7:339:30
25Miriam AsvarischW 65- (25)54:24+29:0119:09

Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métrop

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Marie DesrumauxW 40- (13)39:29+5:279:13

Vingåkers OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Annette RagvaldW 65- (25)36:29+11:0612:50
32Hans RagvaldM 65- (36)40:32+19:5613:41

VKO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Elena LippertW 55- (39)50:21+20:4215:41

Vompatti OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Andrin WeyM 19-20 E (16)36:36+0:526:53
3Katja BrütschW 19-20 E (11)39:02+3:308:31
4Flurina BieriW 19-20 E (11)39:28+3:568:37
6Joelle MeisterW 19-20 E (11)42:21+6:499:14
9Hanna WeyW 17-18 E (18)35:53+3:577:55
26Andrin BieriM 21-E (66)40:41+10:226:40
Jonas BrütschM 21-E (66)disqualified

VSTJ Ekonom Praha

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Ivana KouckaOpenB2 (12)30:06+5:1511:31
13Roman KouckyOpenA6 (41)51:32+20:189:13

Waseda University

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
49Takumi IkedaM 21-E (66)55:52+25:339:09
55Hideto TakahashiM 21-E (66)58:49+28:309:38

Waxholms OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Petter FochsenM 11-12 (29)21:24+2:198:00
8Jens FochsenM -13 (23)21:28+3:057:50
12Cecilia FochsenW 45- (26)37:31+12:5310:32
Sofia SundinW -16 (36)disqualified

Wellington Orienteering Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Malcolm InghamM 60- (45)34:47+13:1311:26
36Ellie MolloyW 21-E (41)51:37+18:4710:14

White Nights

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Ulyana KuprienkoW -14 (17)22:167:52
3Veronika TokmatchevaW -13 (22)22:53+0:368:38
6Mark StrimovskiyM -14 (25)20:48+0:507:35
6Vladimir DolininM 19-20 E (16)38:02+2:187:09
22Anna GorbatenkovaW -15 (45)28:08+8:1110:11
22Dmitry BuchatskiyM 11-12 (29)26:52+7:4710:03

Wing OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Øyvind SchjelderupM 50- (50)35:13+8:377:53
23Rune StræteM 50- (50)39:03+12:278:45

Woodchucks

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Brigitte Howald-StreitW 55- (39)35:20+5:4111:00
9Frey SilviaW 45- (26)33:41+9:039:27
33Marc StreitM 55- (44)40:28+15:207:40
45Roger BaumannM 50- (50)1:14:10+47:3416:37

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor