Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for WOC2019 - Spectatorrace 2

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: WOC2019 - Spectatorrace 2
Organiser: Østfold
Date: Tuesday 13 August 2019

Aalborg OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Poul BobachM 70- (41)38:57+9:4512:43
26Kirsten BobachW 65- (26)1:04:12+31:1121:50

Abominable O-Men

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Jenny BourneW 65- (26)33:0111:13
13Geoff LawfordM 60- (51)32:08+11:259:30

ACA Aix en Provence

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Olivier ChampignyM -14 (14)23:419:44
5Laurent ChampignyM 40- (14)49:55+16:2411:17
30Laurence ChampignyW 55- (34)1:18:23+41:2823:49

AJAX

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Catherine KingW 50-AK (6)1:10:26+29:5123:05

ALEXSON ORIENTEERING CLUB

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Lai Kuen Candy ChuiW 55- (34)1:44:58+1:08:0331:54
50Shin Ho YuM 60- (51)1:25:40+1:04:5725:20

Ålgård Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Harry BreilandM 70- (41)30:30+1:189:58
12Jan-Einar ØvremoM 55- (54)32:23+6:439:10

Alnis-JNSC

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Edvards KruminsM -14 (14)28:51+5:1011:52
8Gustavs PlonisM -13 (12)22:57+7:2510:52
11Sindija Leticija BrakmaneW -14 (15)30:18+9:0512:40
33Inguna CakureOpenA3 (44)1:20:17+48:5224:55

Amager Orienteringsklub

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Arnau OrmellaOpenA6 (26)1:15:19+28:3214:27
19Antero LaukkanenOpenA6 (26)1:37:32+50:4518:43

Åmåls OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Maria EricsonW 60- (20)39:1412:51
20Christer EricsonM 60- (51)37:41+16:5811:08

Anco

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Vera KhlebnikovaOpenA3 (44)disqualified

Anco

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Anton KhlebnikovOpenA6 (26)1:45:59+59:1220:20

Andrarums IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Jan NilssonM 60- (51)44:37+23:5413:12

ARDOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Michael HockM 45- (30)56:56+28:4115:03

Årstad IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Jan HauglandM 55- (54)39:21+13:4111:08

Asa Tel Aviv Orienteering Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Alon ZoreaM 17-18 E (4)41:10+1:5310:05
21Tal ZoreaM -16 (27)41:51+16:5811:31

Åsarna IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Matilda RuusOpenC2 (8)34:4612:35

ASCO Lugano

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Flavia SpinelliW 45- (26)57:12+24:1916:12

Asker Skiklubb

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Erling SommerfeldtM 40- (14)33:317:34
1Jan Richard EriksenM 55- (54)25:407:16
3Marianne ArnesenW 50-AK (6)44:54+4:1914:43
5Astrid YtterbøW -13 (15)22:16+4:0210:33
6Selma Aure SkogedalW 11-12 (16)16:54+3:158:40
8Maren Aure SkogedalW -14 (15)24:12+2:5910:07
9Pål SkogedalM 21- (27)56:29+13:1510:52
10Simen Dalen EriksenM 11-12 (21)17:43+3:549:05
15Toril Fougner WisløffOpenA4 (32)1:00:03+24:0513:55
19Simen Aure SkogedalM -16 (27)39:11+14:1810:47
Sigrun Hernes YtterbøW 50- (30)did not start

Askvoll og Holmedal IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Anders BjørkaasM 65- (30)52:17+25:5617:05

Ås-NMBU Orientering

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7May Bente BrurbergW 55- (34)40:10+3:1512:12
12Ina StorrønningOpenA4 (32)56:55+20:5713:12
14Kaja Winsnes NordhagenW 21-E (33)47:36+13:0711:05
20Ellen-Christine KorenW 55- (34)48:48+11:5314:49
22Vincent EijsinkOpenA3 (44)55:22+23:5717:11
26Vegard Fiane PedersenM 21-E (55)48:14+14:248:59
29Ivar Aukrust OsmoenM 21-E (55)49:24+15:349:12
Anne NilsenW 45- (26)did not start

ASUL Sports Nature

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Hugo VaxelaireM 21-E (55)40:48+6:587:36
16Juliette BassetW 21-E (33)48:23+13:5411:16
21Marie VuittonW 21-E (33)51:49+17:2012:04
22Vincent BeltoiseM 21- (27)1:35:55+52:4118:28
23Pascaline ColasW 21-E (33)59:47+25:1813:56
29Sylvie BassetW 55- (34)1:08:55+32:0020:56
33Marian BassetM 21-E (55)51:46+17:569:39
37Mathieu Kern-GillardM 21-E (55)54:55+21:0510:14
40Olivier BassetM 55- (54)46:51+21:1113:16

Auckland Orienteering Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Simonius JagerM 21- (27)1:02:07+18:5311:58
19Zoe KarantzasOpenB3 (21)1:09:53+36:0023:08

AUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Mary FlemingW 21-E (33)disqualified

Australopers Orienteering Club

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Jett McCombM -14 (14)28:24+4:4311:41
9Cathy McCombW 45- (26)40:50+7:5711:34
14Paul LigginsM 50- (45)30:53+5:598:43
16Jonathan McCombM 45- (30)41:37+13:2211:00
23Zali McCombW -15 (25)48:17+24:4618:13

Avesta OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Liv NorbergW -15 (25)35:26+11:5513:22
20Lucas WannerM -15 (22)53:33+29:2616:07

BAOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Woo AllenW 50- (30)45:49+13:4413:43

Bay Area Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Rich ParkerM 75- (16)1:16:26+44:3725:54

Belarus OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Hanna PaulavaW 21-E (33)55:53+21:2413:01

Bergens TF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Ingeborg Rygg EikelandW -16 (38)25:55+5:029:03
10Siren GreveW 60- (20)54:23+15:0917:49

Berger og Svelvik OL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Torill Nebell MikkelsenW 70- (7)40:23+2:1615:14
4Terje W. PettersenM 45- (30)32:26+4:118:34
32Egil FuruaM 50- (45)40:57+16:0311:34

Birkenes IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Trygve LølandM 70- (41)29:129:32

Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Torkel IrgensM 50-AK (9)42:30+9:5212:55
Marit Wenseth KureW 21- (12)did not start
Martin HosetM 21-E (55)did not start

BOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Nicola StevensW 55- (34)1:06:09+29:1420:06

Bredaryds SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Magnus TrofastM 50- (45)34:21+9:279:42

BRIGHTNET

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Maxim SimakovM 21-E (55)did not start

Brown team

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Petya DimitrovaW 60- (20)1:02:03+22:4920:20
19Ianka EvansW 50- (30)48:36+16:3114:33
25Aleksandar EvansM -16 (27)1:56:55+1:32:0232:12
26Elvina IvanovaW 50- (30)1:09:33+37:2820:49
29Margarita TodorovaW 50- (30)1:41:00+1:08:5530:14
33Dimitar DimitrovM 60- (51)45:29+24:4613:27
41Krasimir KolevM 50- (45)1:03:21+38:2717:53
47Stoyan DachevM 60- (51)1:08:02+47:1920:07

Buffalo Orienteering Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34David CadyM 70- (41)1:06:03+36:5121:35
35Adam CadyOpenA3 (44)1:52:52+1:21:2735:03

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Andreya DyaksovaW 21-E (33)disqualified

Bullecourt Boulder Bounders

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Liz BourneW 60- (20)1:21:32+42:1826:43

Byåsen IL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Rine HanssenW 50- (30)34:05+2:0010:12
8Øivind Magne RogndalenM 70- (41)33:22+4:1010:54
9Bjørn BergerM 65- (30)33:35+7:1410:58
17Nina-Beate LiabakkW 55- (34)45:36+8:4113:51
21Stina ElfvingW 65- (26)50:01+17:0017:00

C.O.Colmar

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Nicolas DalibardM 40- (14)50:40+17:0911:27
21Mélanie DalibardW -16 (38)36:47+15:5412:51

CA Rosé

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Matthieu BührerM -13 (12)19:00+3:289:00
8Renate Thys MarclayOpenB2 (15)51:35+15:2720:08
14Blaise MarclayOpenB3 (21)58:26+24:3319:20
23Thomas BührerM 21-E (55)46:26+12:368:39

Catalunya

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Pol Ràfols PerramonM 21- (27)54:14+11:0010:26

CAT-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
49Toni Serrallonga GaschM 60- (51)1:10:25+49:4220:50

CNOC

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Ruth  LynamOpenA4 (32)1:03:45+27:4714:47
37Don ShortM 60- (51)48:46+28:0314:25

CO Ambérieu

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Nicolas GreffM 45- (30)40:25+12:1010:41

CO Liege

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Arnaud MazyM -13 (12)19:25+3:539:12
13Agnes SadzotW 40- (13)2:11:27+1:40:0137:07
18Bernadette VandermeulenW 65- (26)48:24+15:2316:27
19Kerstin BuchackerW 45- (26)1:02:57+30:0417:49
20Aline HermansW 21-E (33)51:12+16:4311:56
40Alain MazyM 21-E (55)1:01:19+27:2911:26
46Tilkin MichelM 60- (51)1:01:52+41:0918:18
48Bruno VandermeulenM 55- (54)1:07:40+42:0019:10
Anaïs MazyW -10 (6)16:539:13
Tilkin HedwigeW 55- (34)disqualified

COB - Club Orientació Berguedà

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
50Pere Llorens CasesM 55- (54)1:50:23+1:24:4331:16

CopenhagenO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Mikkel SkaarupM 21- (27)1:03:43+20:2912:16

Cork O

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Elizabeth DeaneW 60- (20)1:09:34+30:2022:48
20Brian CorbettM 55- (54)37:31+11:5110:37
39Cillín CorbettM 21-E (55)58:26+24:3610:54Download route in GPX format

Cornwall OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Scott CollierM 21-E (55)1:08:03+34:1312:41

COSE

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Zoé VillarW 19-20 E (6)34:56+0:089:35
9Alix VillarW -16 (38)26:34+5:419:17
12Isabelle VillarW 45- (26)46:26+13:3313:09
16Christophe VillarM 50- (45)31:07+6:138:47
19Basile VillarM 11-12 (21)22:41+8:5211:37

CRCO

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Laurence BeauvirW 50- (30)1:10:02+37:5720:58
30Byron HawkinsM 45- (30)2:25:54+1:57:3938:35

CSA CNSD Fontainebleau

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Christian GarrecM 60- (51)59:05+38:2217:28

Czech junior team

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Anna KarlovaW -16 (38)20:537:18
2Lukas VitebskyM -16 (27)25:35+0:427:02
4Martin SimsaM -16 (27)25:53+1:007:07
5Jakub MilanM -16 (27)26:08+1:157:11
6Vojtech NetukaM 21- (27)53:31+10:1710:18
6Jakub ChaloupskyM -16 (27)27:31+2:387:34
7Martin GajdaM -16 (27)28:01+3:087:43
7Iva KosarkovaW 21- (12)1:04:56+29:1015:36
11Matyas StreglM -16 (27)32:57+8:049:04
11Pavel KosarekM 21- (27)1:02:37+19:2312:03
12Vit SkachaM -16 (27)33:18+8:259:10
13Hubert Wan¿kM -16 (27)33:43+8:509:17
15Marek CahelM 21- (27)1:09:18+26:0413:21
19Libor SlezakM 55- (54)37:08+11:2810:31

Dalaportens OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Karolina AnderssonW -15 (25)35:11+11:4013:16
Saga MattssonW -15 (25)did not start

Davos

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Thomas WagenfuhrOpenA6 (26)1:04:09+17:2212:18

Delaware Valley Orienteering A

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Karl AhlswedeM 55- (54)46:19+20:3913:07

DJK Adler 07 Bottrop

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Alexander LubinaM 40- (14)57:19+23:4812:58

Domnarvets GoIF

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Fredrik PerssonOpenA6 (26)49:57+3:109:35
5Anja NilssonW -15 (25)26:54+3:2310:09
5Emma EliassonW -16 (38)24:37+3:448:36
23Maria HjorthW 45- (26)1:18:21+45:2822:11
24Alice Eriksson-BjörlingW -15 (25)50:08+26:3718:55

Driv IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Nils-Petter WiikM 70- (41)32:58+3:4610:46

Eds SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Arvid GalborgenM 65- (30)36:58+10:3712:04
22Yvonne GalborgenW 65- (26)51:23+18:2217:28

Egersund OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Inger Tone NygårdW 55- (34)37:35+0:4011:25
5Ida MonsenOpenA2 (19)28:30+4:1614:02
5Olaug F MydlandOpenB2 (15)42:47+6:3916:42
14Geir FrøytlogM 55- (54)33:01+7:219:21
14Edvin AakreM -15 (22)34:50+10:4310:29
21Arvid MydlandM 60- (51)38:25+17:4211:21
Gun Irene MonsenOpenA3 (44)disqualified

Eiker OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Eli Tufte HanssenW 60- (20)58:52+19:3819:18
21Leif Kåre BessebergM 55- (54)37:38+11:5810:39

Elverum OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Mats LindaasM -16 (27)34:14+9:219:25
14Sander Tonjer FingarsenM -16 (27)34:14+9:219:25
Gaute LindaasM -16 (27)did not start

Emblem IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Julie DrønnesundW -14 (15)46:16+25:0319:21

Emmaboda Verda OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Monica PåhlstorpW 70- (7)38:11+0:0414:24
36Jan PåhlstorpM 70- (41)1:25:15+56:0327:51

Eureka Victoria

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Judy PrendergastW 60- (20)1:22:14+43:0026:57
19Roch PrendergastM 65- (30)39:45+13:2412:59

Fana IL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Kristine Bog VikaneW -16 (38)26:45+5:529:21
12Magne RaadalM 75- (16)53:49+22:0018:14
16Torgeir StrandOpenA4 (32)1:01:53+25:5514:21
16Atle AlvheimM 70- (41)37:30+8:1812:15
25Marie Roll-TørnqvistW -16 (38)38:45+17:5213:32
Kirsti LysakerOpenA4 (32)did not finish

FIF Hillerød Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Nicoline Friberg KlysnerW 21-E (33)40:58+6:299:32

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Maija SianojaW 21-E (33)41:20+6:519:38

FK Åsen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Margareta HeldOpenC1 (4)1:00:18+35:0230:55
Tommy HeldM 70- (41)did not start

Flyfemkamp

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Aase HellanOpenB1 (9)34:10+0:5418:10
5Frank SandbergOpenA5 (19)58:19+20:0212:43
10Bjørn SævikOpenA5 (19)1:09:14+30:5715:06
15Markus KnutsenOpenB3 (21)59:29+25:3619:41
Stine Therese SjoOpenA3 (44)disqualified
Marte MonsåsOpenC2 (8)disqualified

Førde IL

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Brita Eilertsen GrønliW 75- (3)1:01:16+2:0323:07
3Anita HoleOpenB1 (9)38:47+5:3120:37
4Knut Even HoleOpenA2 (19)28:26+4:1214:00
4Håkon GrønliM -14 (14)26:05+2:2410:44
4Anja HoleW -15 (25)26:22+2:519:56
5Trygve Nummedal OsM 17-18 (8)51:50+13:2912:34
27Kurt GrønliM 70- (41)46:32+17:2015:12
Torodd OsM 70- (41)disqualified
Helge ScheiM 70- (41)disqualified

Fossum IF

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Erlend SommerheinM 11-12 (21)13:497:05
4Eirik Vie StrislandM -15 (22)26:30+2:237:58
5Nils HæstadM 60- (51)29:44+9:018:47
5Marianne HjermstadOpenB3 (21)42:13+8:2013:58
5Pål SommerheinM 45- (30)34:10+5:559:02
6Richard Zeiner-GundersenM 60- (51)30:02+9:198:53
7Philip Lehmann RomørenM -15 (22)28:33+4:268:35
8Kristian Bernhard NilsenM 45- (30)37:12+8:579:50
11Sindre Vie StrislandM -15 (22)32:15+8:089:42
21Børge Nilsen BergM -15 (22)1:03:36+39:2919:09
36Oskar StørmerM 21-E (55)54:46+20:5610:13
47Paul WadeM 55- (54)1:00:34+34:5417:09

Främmestads IK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Robert JessenM 65- (30)34:03+7:4211:07
10Ingrid JessenW 65- (26)40:29+7:2813:46

Fredrikstad SK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Torben Christian WendlerM 35- (7)38:188:14
3Jenny DanevadW 11-12 (16)15:07+1:287:45
4Karin Skedsmo DanevadW 40- (13)36:51+5:2510:24
6Audun NordbyM -13 (12)21:36+6:0410:14
9Marte Hox BrynildsenW -13 (15)29:46+11:3214:06
Ingrid Sofie Hox BrynildsenW -10 (6)15:468:36
Göran WinbladOpenA3 (44)disqualified
Thomas LieOpenA6 (26)did not start

Freidig

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Tomas EidsmoM 50- (45)24:547:02
4Torid KvaalW 70- (7)47:06+8:5917:46
5Eva AaldeOpenB1 (9)47:03+13:4725:01
14Kari LillealternOpenA2 (19)48:18+24:0423:47
15Knut LillealternM 70- (41)37:19+8:0712:11
19Ane Malene KolstadW -16 (38)34:30+13:3712:03
31Ola AaldeOpenA3 (44)1:13:32+42:0722:50
Gunnar ØsterbøM 75- (16)disqualified

Frol IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Harald BakkenOpenA2 (19)26:47+2:3313:11
17Arne GrevskottM 55- (54)36:18+10:3810:16
Yngve SkogstadM 21-E (55)did not start

frosta ok

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Leif SandgrenM 70- (41)did not start

GafanhOri

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Roy DawsonM 70- (41)35:36+6:2411:38
20Catherine DawsonW 65- (26)49:11+16:1016:43

Ganddal IL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Aud Hognestad TaksdalW 45- (26)35:13+2:209:58
5Anna TaksdalW -14 (15)22:40+1:279:29
11Oddvar TaksdalM 50- (45)30:05+5:118:29
24Ann Karin TjørhomW 55- (34)55:51+18:5616:58
Øyvind LamarkM -15 (22)disqualified

GD4Caminhos

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Alexandra CoelhoW 50- (30)52:58+20:5315:51
24Cidalio OliveiraM 45- (30)1:08:45+40:3018:11
51Filipe DiasM 21-E (55)1:48:39+1:14:4920:16
Liliana OliveiraOpenA3 (44)disqualified

GER

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18felix SpaethM 21-E (55)44:21+10:318:16

Gimle IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Willy GrønstadM 70- (41)29:57+0:459:47

Gjø-Vard OL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Margrete JørandliW 65- (26)33:45+0:4411:28
4Marie KravdalW -14 (15)22:22+1:099:21
16Annar Erlien SolerødM -15 (22)36:01+11:5410:50

GOLD Savosa

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Gerda GuglielmettiW 60- (20)54:53+15:3917:59
16Diego BarattiOpenA5 (19)1:32:33+54:1620:12
26Michele GuglielmettiM 60- (51)42:30+21:4712:34

Göteborg Majorna OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Arnaud PerrinM 21- (27)43:148:19
2Jennie AnderssonOpenA3 (44)31:42+0:179:50
5Wojciech WiktorM 35- (7)1:12:49+34:3115:39
10Lucyna WiktorW 21-E (33)43:12+8:4310:04
14Felix FalkOpenA6 (26)1:11:50+25:0313:47

GreatEasternNavigators

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Andrea HansonOpenC3 (1)2:00:4038:03
3Eadaoin McCavanaW 19-20 E (6)38:20+3:3210:31
6Jackie McCavanaW 50-AK (6)1:16:04+35:2924:56
12Cian O DonnellM -13 (12)45:53+30:2121:44
14Clodagh O DonnellW -14 (15)1:00:40+39:2725:23
27Heather WoodW 55- (34)1:04:59+28:0419:45
42Martin DonnellM 50- (45)1:33:47+1:08:5326:29
44Pat McCavanaM 55- (54)49:39+23:5914:03

Guildford Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Keiko ConwayW 55- (34)1:34:35+57:4028:44
38Phil ConwayM 55- (54)43:45+18:0512:23

Hadeland OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Trygve RognstadM 55- (54)39:51+14:1111:17

Hagaby GoIF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Hans EgefalkM 35- (7)1:23:28+45:1017:56
16Anders LarssonM 60- (51)34:17+13:3410:08

Halden SK

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Kine Hallan SteiwerW 21-E (33)34:298:02
2Minna Sofie WingstedtW 11-12 (16)14:44+1:057:33
2Sigrid Schmitt GranW -13 (15)19:33+1:199:15
3Sigurd Saxe SandvikM -16 (27)25:49+0:567:06
6Peder HaugaardOpenA4 (32)48:34+12:3611:16
7Jakob TorgersenOpenA4 (32)48:38+12:4011:17
9Anne Julsrud HaugenOpenA3 (44)44:12+12:4713:43
9Emma Helene OlsenW -15 (25)32:21+8:5012:12
13Åse Valero KjerkreitW -13 (15)35:59+17:4517:03
14Vika ZhuravlevaW 11-12 (16)28:31+14:5214:37
Ville Emil WingstedtM -10 (14)15:378:32
Inger Anne Svendsbu BraaaudOpenB2 (15)disqualified
Eveliina HirvonenW 21-E (33)disqualified

Halsnøy OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Leif Gunnar HovdenM 60- (51)43:45+23:0212:56

Hamar OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Mona LomeW 50- (30)35:26+3:2110:36
9Einar LundM 70- (41)33:43+4:3111:01
11Andreas HuberM 55- (54)30:53+5:138:44
29Terje MalmM 70- (41)49:13+20:0116:05
Terje GudbrandsenOpenA4 (32)disqualified

Haugesund IL Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Aleksander JørgensenM -16 (27)32:49+7:569:02
Grethe Paulsen VieW 45- (26)disqualified

Hedrum OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Tor RingstadM 35-AK (3)35:499:55

Helsingin Suunistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Mikko SalonenM 45- (30)28:157:28

Heming Orientering

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Egil Wickstrand IversenM 60- (51)30:28+9:459:00
10Hannah Syrdal ØenW -15 (25)32:37+9:0612:18
12Marianne ReuschOpenA2 (19)41:17+17:0320:20
12Knut G KarlsenM 70- (41)36:47+7:3512:01
17Knut Erling ØenM 50- (45)31:55+7:019:00
21Lasse ArnesenM 50- (45)33:29+8:359:27
28Toril RiddervoldOpenA3 (44)1:02:30+31:0519:24
31Ella BerstadW -16 (38)43:19+22:2615:08
Jørgen ReuschBeginner (11)51:3527:00
Astrid ReuschW 11-12 (16)did not finish
Christian ReuschOpenA3 (44)did not start
Runa SkyttersæterW 55- (34)did not start

Hemsedal IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Sissel RudningenOpenB3 (21)50:22+16:2916:40

Hestra IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Oscar IvarssonM 21- (27)54:02+10:4810:24

Hjärnarps OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Anders BorgM 60- (51)31:43+11:009:23

HKG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Wai Lan Iris LuiW 21-E (33)disqualified

HKG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
gerald YipM 21-E (55)disqualified

HOC

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Alexander MitchellM 17-18 E (4)49:40+10:2312:10
9Arthur MitchellM -13 (12)24:41+9:0911:41
23Kerstin MitchellW 50- (30)59:36+27:3117:50
Sebastian MitchellM -16 (27)disqualified

Idefjordens SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Gabriella AxelssonW 65- (26)33:54+0:5311:31
24Roger GustafssonM 60- (51)41:02+20:1912:08

IF Trauma

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Bjørn Idar SætranM 50- (45)34:21+9:279:42

IFK Göteborg

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Emmi JokelaW 21-E (33)did not start

IFK Göteborg Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Nils AndreassonM 11-12 (21)14:47+0:587:34
9Rikard AndreassonOpenA5 (19)1:09:01+30:4415:04

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Niina HulkkonenW 21-E (33)34:48+0:198:06

IFK Mora OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Albin GezeliusM -16 (27)24:536:51
23Simon Karlsson HolmerM -16 (27)46:59+22:0612:56
Sebastian ÅkärbjärM -15 (22)did not start
Thobias Eriksson BrodinM 17-18 E (4)did not start

IG BLOCH

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Joerg BaumannM 50-AK (9)39:16+6:3811:56
36Thomas GloorM 55- (54)42:16+16:3611:58

Iisu

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Matti Juhani HaatainenOpenA3 (44)disqualified

IK Grane Arendal Orientering

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Frode SørensenM 35-AK (3)52:58+17:0914:40
2Oddny JørgensenW 60- (20)40:26+1:1213:15
20Kjell Walter SørensenM 65- (30)40:16+13:5513:09
33Lise MikkelsenW -16 (38)46:58+26:0516:25
Finn Ole JørgensenM 70- (41)did not start

IK Trenne Ullared

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Marianne ThorssonW 60- (20)53:19+14:0517:28

IK Uven

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Anton HemlinM 21- (27)52:55+9:4110:11

IL BUL-Tromsø

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Elisa Götsch IversenW -15 (25)24:04+0:339:04
5Ronja Götsch IversenW 11-12 (16)16:44+3:058:34
6Arntraut GötschW 21-E (33)40:40+6:119:28
9Jan-Hugo HanssenM 50- (45)29:29+4:358:19
14Halldis ValestrandW 65- (26)43:26+10:2514:46
31Atle IversenM 55- (54)40:41+15:0111:31
Bård JørgensenOpenA2 (19)disqualified

IL GeoForm

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Kristin SletnerW 35- (1)56:4314:41

IL Koll

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Christian Fredrik BorgM -15 (22)24:077:15

IL Tambarskjelvar

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Norvald OspehaugM 65- (30)34:59+8:3811:25

IL Veten

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Sven Bergset LangvikM 17-18 (8)41:07+2:469:58
3Elias BergsetM 17-18 (8)46:02+7:4111:10
4Peder NybergOpenB1 (9)43:30+10:1423:08
4Leif-Inge JevnlidM 17-18 (8)47:34+9:1311:32
22Anders BergsetM 55- (54)37:46+12:0610:41
46Ivar BergsetM 55- (54)52:44+27:0414:56
Tord SølvbergM -16 (27)did not start

Imperdible

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Jorge ValenteM 19-20 (2)56:2913:02
8Juan Pedro ValenteM 40- (14)55:46+22:1512:37Download route in GPX format

Indre Østfold OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Kjell-Erik KristiansenM 55- (54)41:05+15:2511:38
Per Oskar LarsenOpenA3 (44)disqualified
Elma Sagli GudimW -14 (15)disqualified

ITA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Anna CaglioW 21-E (33)1:02:55+28:2614:39

ITA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Mikhail MamleevM 21-E (55)43:27+9:378:06

Järfälla OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Ulf RadlerM 65- (30)31:39+5:1810:20
11Nils EdvardssonM 45- (30)38:22+10:0710:08
16Maria EdvardssonW 45- (26)54:45+21:5215:30
43Johan SköldM 55- (54)48:21+22:4113:41

Jesus OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Anthony Covey-CrumpM 21- (27)1:39:42+56:2819:12

JMD

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Kiss DénesOpenA6 (26)1:51:01+1:04:1421:18
23Dorottya SisaOpenA6 (26)2:13:42+1:26:5525:39

Kalevan rasti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Philippe AdamskiM 21-E (55)39:30+5:407:22
9Netta RajamäkiW 21-E (33)42:04+7:359:48
Mervi PötryW 45- (26)did not start

Kapa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Una DzerveOpenA3 (44)51:01+19:3615:50

Kapa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Gatis DzerveOpenA5 (19)1:07:58+29:4114:50

KARLAK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Evangelina DyaksovaW 17-18 E (6)32:439:02

KeiyoOL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Wakana MiyamotoW 21- (12)58:39+22:5314:05
14Tatsuki MiyamotoM 21- (27)1:08:20+25:0613:09
22Chieko MiyamotoW 55- (34)49:30+12:3515:02
45Kohji MiyamotoM 55- (54)51:12+25:3214:30

Kils OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Christer SkoogM 60- (51)28:33+7:508:26
15Helen SkoogW 50- (30)44:25+12:2013:17

Køge OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Gerda Marie ChristiansenW 65- (26)40:36+7:3513:48
17Gunnar Grue-SørensenM 65- (30)38:30+12:0912:34

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Knut BjørkeloM 60- (51)30:06+9:238:54
7Jon FærdenM 70- (41)33:09+3:5710:50Download route in GPX format
8Bengt NiklassonOpenA6 (26)1:00:27+13:4011:36
11Hanna RehnW -16 (38)27:11+6:189:30
18Geir TrøanM 70- (41)37:57+8:4512:24
20Anders FærdenM 45- (30)48:50+20:3512:55
42Per Arne AndresenM 60- (51)55:01+34:1816:16
Selma FærdenW -16 (38)disqualified

KOLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Ryosuke NishishitaM 21- (27)1:34:48+51:3418:15

Kolding OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Susanne HøjholtOpenA3 (44)41:22+9:5712:50
10Cecilie HøjholtOpenA3 (44)47:35+16:1014:46
25Jack SkrydstrupOpenA3 (44)57:37+26:1217:53
35Per Eg PedersenM 50- (45)48:12+23:1813:36

Kongsberg OL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Bjørn HaavengenM 21- (27)46:41+3:278:59
3Øyvind DrageM 55- (54)26:47+1:077:35
3Ingar HåkonsenM 75- (16)36:18+4:2912:18
6Anita Sørensen DrageW 50- (30)36:08+4:0310:49
10Ole Kristoffer ThrondsenM 75- (16)45:15+13:2615:20

Konnerud IL

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Kirsten GjermstadOpenB3 (21)38:26+4:3312:43
3Martine Gjermstad PettersenW -14 (15)22:13+1:009:17
5Steinar RuudM 80- (6)1:00:23+26:4222:42
8Arild MoenM 75- (16)44:11+12:2214:58
13Tove HeimdalW 50- (30)42:29+10:2412:43
13Ola Gjermstad PettersenM 11-12 (21)17:59+4:109:13
16Toini SkyttersæterW 50- (30)45:21+13:1613:34
18Hedda SpangbergW -16 (38)33:06+12:1311:34
20Mille Vasshaug JægtvikW -16 (38)35:57+15:0412:34
25Geir Holm GundersenM 60- (51)41:16+20:3312:12
Henning GaarderM 70- (41)disqualified
Isa HeggedalW 50- (30)did not start
André JægtvikM 45- (30)did not start

Koovee

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Johanna HulkkonenW 21- (12)35:468:35
9Jukka Seppo WesterlundOpenB2 (15)59:25+23:1723:12
21Juho WesterlundM 21-E (55)45:08+11:188:25
27Tiina WesterlundOpenA3 (44)1:01:10+29:4518:59
30Raimo ArvolaM 50- (45)39:38+14:4411:11
34Otso WesterlundM 21-E (55)53:44+19:5410:01

Korsnäs IF OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Joel GolsäterM -15 (22)24:11+0:047:17
12Thea NordinW -16 (38)27:53+7:009:44
14Maja BergqvistW -16 (38)28:29+7:369:57
18Agnes WallinW -15 (25)38:34+15:0314:33
Mats JönssonM 55- (54)disqualified
Elin BryggarW -15 (25)did not start

Kouvolan Suunnistajat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Paula KyyrönenW 75- (3)59:1322:20
26Heikki KyyrönenM 70- (41)43:01+13:4914:03

Kristiansand OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Trygve Børte NomelandM -16 (27)28:10+3:177:45
9Brage TakleM -16 (27)30:08+5:158:18
10Jon BjørgumM 60- (51)31:08+10:259:12
13Ragnhild HaldW 55- (34)43:47+6:5213:18
18Vetle Elias LynnebakkenM 21- (27)1:16:24+33:1014:43
Jan BlandkjennM 60- (51)did not start
Ingvild MulenW 50- (30)did not start

Kungälvs OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Johanna NilssonW 19-20 E (6)34:489:33
20Eva NilssonOpenA3 (44)54:23+22:5816:53
31Hans NilssonM 50- (45)40:08+15:1411:20

Kuopion Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Ossi LakkalaM 70- (41)36:55+7:4312:03

Kvillebyns SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Gunnel TurpeinenW 65- (26)41:53+8:5214:14

Lakeland OC

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Carol McNeillOpenA2 (19)did not start

Lardal OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Kristin Melby JacobsenW -16 (38)22:14+1:217:46
24Eline SchjervenW -16 (38)38:25+17:3213:25

Larvik OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Jørn SundbyM 40- (14)37:02+3:318:22
7Ida Vår Kierulf MeyerOpenA2 (19)29:42+5:2814:37
7Kari BergOpenB1 (9)57:59+24:4330:50
20Rolf GjølbergOpenA4 (32)1:12:06+36:0816:43
30Kåre ThorbjørnsenM 70- (41)49:25+20:1316:08

Learnjoy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Hongsong YinOpenA2 (19)disqualified

Learnjoy Sports

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Yingjing HanOpenA1 (3)1:31:49+54:1149:21
8Xihan ZhaoM 17-18 (8)1:48:59+1:10:3826:27
15Lufei TanW 11-12 (16)32:19+18:4016:34
28Dong ZhaoM 45- (30)1:19:48+51:3321:06
29Xiaoping TanM 45- (30)2:01:40+1:33:2532:11

Leksands OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Ellen FunkeW -15 (25)37:53+14:2214:17
16Elsa GörasW -16 (38)29:19+8:2610:15
17Tuva-Cajsa SpikW -16 (38)29:23+8:3010:16
18Klockar Eskil NääsM -16 (27)38:04+13:1110:29
20Markus HalvarssonM -16 (27)39:23+14:3010:50

Lierbygda OL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Sigurd Paulsen AskOpenC2 (8)42:17+7:3115:19
3Håvard Sandvoll AskM 35-AK (3)1:13:46+37:5720:26
Bjørn-Willy ArntzenOpenA4 (32)disqualified

Lillehammer OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Marion Halvorsen NustadW 15-20 B (1)27:0513:49
3Andreas Svingheim MagerøyM 21- (27)46:50+3:369:01
3Fanny Horn BirkelandW 21-E (33)36:35+2:068:31
5Kari SvingheimOpenA3 (44)38:49+7:2412:03
6Jon Vegard LundeM 80- (6)1:03:37+29:5623:54
12Ole Gunnar Kleppa MadslienM -15 (22)33:39+9:3210:08
30Birgit Dorthea Kleppa MadslienW -16 (38)41:20+20:2714:27
Martine SkjelsvikW -16 (38)did not start

Lillomarka OL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Reidunn HallanW 60- (20)58:39+19:2519:13
17Stein BlomsethM 50- (45)31:55+7:019:00
20Ellen ReinhardOpenA6 (26)1:41:28+54:4119:28
23Dorthe Kühl PetersenOpenA3 (44)56:57+25:3217:41
32Fredrik SteiwerM 60- (51)45:10+24:2713:21
Annike SelmerOpenB2 (15)did not start
Stian LillegårdOpenN1 (2)did not start
Ove PetersenM 55- (54)did not start

Linköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Jonas LundgrenM 21- (27)1:09:54+26:4013:28

Linköpings Universitet

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Olov GiertzOpenN2 (1)1:13:1832:52

Liperin Taimi Suunnistus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Erno AaltoM 40- (14)1:03:56+30:2514:27

Lom IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Anne-Mette KoldenOpenA2 (19)29:06+4:5214:20

Lommedalens IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Asle KvaaseOpenA4 (32)55:51+19:5312:57

Løten o-lag

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Sigurd DæhliM 65- (30)26:218:36
4Emilie Westli AndersenW 21-E (33)40:33+6:049:27
6June Rogstad BekkevoldW -15 (25)30:18+6:4711:26
6Lis DæhliW 65- (26)36:33+3:3212:25
14Marius ØieM 21-E (55)43:24+9:348:05
21Henriette BergW -15 (25)41:21+17:5015:36
45Herman BakkeM 60- (51)59:13+38:3017:31

Lunds OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Karin JohanssonW 45- (26)1:19:21+46:2822:28

LuxOC

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Jakob WirtzM 11-12 (21)17:51+4:029:09
14Paul WirtzM -14 (14)1:05:58+42:1727:08
21Elisabet WirtzW 45- (26)1:05:38+32:4518:35
22Hartmut LemmelM 45- (30)53:22+25:0714:07
25Franziska LemmelW 45- (26)1:42:26+1:09:3329:01
34Ludger WirtzOpenA3 (44)1:24:43+53:1826:18
Frederik LemmelM -10 (14)31:4217:19
Matthias WirtzM -10 (14)37:0720:16

Malarruta

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8José Manuel PrietoOpenA2 (19)32:40+8:2616:05
10Cristina del CampoOpenA2 (19)36:18+12:0417:52

Malmö OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Haakan NilssonM 70- (41)39:27+10:1512:53

Malvik IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Hilde ForbordW 50-AK (6)40:3513:18
4Trond TaraldsenOpenB2 (15)41:36+5:2816:15
4Roar ForbordM 75- (16)36:34+4:4512:23

Måren OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Unni Dirro BøhlerengenW 80- (1)54:0520:43
2Morten DueM 60- (51)28:13+7:308:20
4Benjamin BuhlerOpenC2 (8)48:35+13:4917:36
6Magnus Friedhelm KlavenessM 11-12 (21)15:56+2:078:10
10Peter KlavenessM 70- (41)35:11+5:5911:29

Markbygdens OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Marina AxelssonW 45- (26)36:22+3:2910:18

Marnardal IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Lars Peder VaajeM 55- (54)42:14+16:3411:57

Masters Orienteering Hunedoara

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Natalia DeconescuW 60- (20)45:10+5:5614:48

melbourne forest racers

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Susan KeyW 55- (34)did not start

Melhus IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Stein Ivar FossM 50- (45)35:40+10:4610:04

Michi

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Tatsuo MoriM 45- (30)48:35+20:2012:51
34Tsutomu YoshidaM 55- (54)41:09+15:2911:39

Modum OL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Jørgen MårtenssonOpenA3 (44)31:58+0:339:55
15Leif ErikssonM 60- (51)34:06+13:2310:05
30Roar ByeM 55- (54)40:05+14:2511:21

Molde og Omegn IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Bjørn JakobsenM 65- (30)49:41+23:2016:14

Mole Valley

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Philip GristwoodM 70- (41)1:04:13+35:0120:59

molo 8202 FRANCE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26celine passedatOpenA4 (32)2:01:39+1:25:4128:13

Moxina OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Minhuei HuangW 19-20 (2)56:5115:31
2Boyuan HuangM 19-20 (2)57:29+1:0013:16
8Yiching HuangW 21- (12)1:06:29+30:4315:58
11Wenfen YangOpenB2 (15)1:45:25+1:09:1741:10
25Yen Lung ChenM 21- (27)2:11:19+1:28:0525:18
27Chinchi HuangOpenA4 (32)2:08:13+1:32:1529:44
29Peichi ChuangOpenA3 (44)1:03:25+32:0019:41

Nature Orientation Saint Etien

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Odile PerrinW 45- (26)41:36+8:4311:47
14Eric PerrinM 45- (30)39:33+11:1810:27
22Simon PerrinM -16 (27)44:02+19:0912:07

Nord-Østerdal OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5John SvergjaM 55- (54)28:46+3:068:08

North West OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Cameron TierM 21-E (55)48:40+14:509:04

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Ane Tyssø LieBeginner (11)disqualified

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Eira Tyssø LieBeginner (11)40:3621:15

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Boyan IvandjikovM 21-E (55)disqualified

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Ji¿í ValentaOpenA2 (19)26:56+2:4213:16

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
alastair flemingOpenA3 (44)disqualified

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Ulrik LieOpenA3 (44)57:35+26:1017:52

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Keijo RuotsalainenOpenA3 (44)1:04:32+33:0720:02

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Koji ChinoOpenA4 (32)1:19:06+43:0818:21

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Lotta FalkOpenA5 (19)1:19:29+41:1217:21

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Gunnar G BrenneOpenB2 (15)2:22:32+1:46:2455:40

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Marte KoldenOpenC1 (4)1:06:05+40:4933:53

Notodden OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Sveinung RekaaM 65- (30)31:46+5:2510:22
7Mia EngehultOpenB2 (15)51:28+15:2020:06
9Rasmus EngehultM 11-12 (21)16:59+3:108:42
13Rune EngehultM 50- (45)30:27+5:338:36
Emma EngehultW -16 (38)did not start

NTNUI

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Anders Felde OlaussenOpenA4 (32)35:588:20
5Margrethe WisløffOpenA4 (32)47:14+11:1610:57
13Martin Borge HeirM 21-E (55)43:15+9:258:04
15Silje ArntzenOpenA3 (44)49:36+18:1115:24
19Bjørn LundanesM 21-E (55)44:32+10:428:18
25Camilla ÖhmanW 21-E (33)1:02:02+27:3314:27

Nydalens SK

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Helene ScheeleW 11-12 (16)13:397:00
1Eira Skaarer WiklundW -13 (15)18:148:38
2Marie ScheeleW -14 (15)21:59+0:469:11
4Rune ScheeleOpenA6 (26)50:47+4:009:44
4Sindre LangaasM 55- (54)28:26+2:468:03
5Ottar WiklundOpenA6 (26)58:07+11:2011:09
6Else Kari Nordli ScheeleW 45- (26)37:14+4:2110:32
6Tore KjølsethM 55- (54)28:57+3:178:12
8Pia Young VikW -16 (38)26:18+5:259:11
13Inga Skaarer WiklundW -15 (25)34:10+10:3912:53
18Ingrid SkaarerOpenB3 (21)1:04:44+30:5121:26
29Mark PurkisM 21-E (55)49:24+15:349:12
Jon Iver BakkenM 50- (45)did not start
Terje Wiig MathisenM 60- (51)did not start

OAHK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Wing See AuW 55- (34)disqualified
Sai Fong LeungM 55- (54)disqualified

Odal OL - Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Øyvind SteinbekkenM 40- (14)44:43+11:1210:07

OJE Wappler

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Sabine WareykaW 21- (12)1:06:42+30:5616:02
45Roland FesselhoferM 21-E (55)1:09:45+35:5513:00
Daniel BichlM 21- (27)disqualified

OJura

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Natalja NiggliW 17-18 (7)38:5610:45
6Victor DanneckerM 17-18 (8)52:54+14:3312:50
9Daria NiggliW 40- (13)52:09+20:4314:43
15Chloe BlancOpenA5 (19)1:24:37+46:2018:28
17Elliot DanneckerM -16 (27)37:03+12:1010:12
27Gilles DanneckerM 45- (30)1:15:59+47:4420:06
28Jurg NiggliM 50- (45)35:55+11:0110:08

O'Jura

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Ulysse DanneckerM -13 (12)27:32+12:0013:02

OK Azuolas

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Reda VeldeW 40- (13)33:12+1:469:22
19Eugenijus MiksysM 60- (51)37:27+16:4411:04

OK Denseln

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Karl MollénOpenB3 (21)51:25+17:3217:01

OK Djerf

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Elin LindbergOpenA5 (19)1:09:47+31:3015:14
12Håkan LindbergOpenA5 (19)1:10:14+31:5715:20
13Viktoria LindbergOpenA5 (19)1:10:19+32:0215:21

OK GORM

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Anette LundW 55- (34)38:36+1:4111:43
7Pernille BuchW 40- (13)49:14+17:4813:54
21Claus LyngbyOpenA4 (32)1:17:12+41:1417:54

OK Hammaren

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Julia NäslundW -16 (38)29:00+8:0710:08
20Camilla NäslundW 50- (30)48:38+16:3314:33

Ok Kåre

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Isac von KrusenstiernaM 21-E (55)33:506:18
2Vendela SöderqvistW -16 (38)22:00+1:077:41
5Jon HanssonM -15 (22)27:23+3:168:14
10Leo AlvolinM -15 (22)31:22+7:159:26
10Jonas GustafssonM 21-E (55)40:09+6:197:29
16Christoffer LindgrenM -16 (27)35:20+10:279:44
17Jan BergmanOpenA6 (26)1:22:12+35:2515:46
17Klara ErssonW -15 (25)38:25+14:5414:29
22Emil ÅbergM 21-E (55)45:36+11:468:30
25André AnderssonM 21-E (55)47:20+13:308:49
27Gustav ÖhgrenM 21-E (55)48:18+14:289:00
Jakob WidelundM -16 (27)disqualified
Emilia JohnssonW -16 (38)disqualified
Tove RingiW 17-18 (7)did not start
Roger LarssonM 65- (30)did not start
Kerstin ErikssonW 65- (26)did not start

OK Kolmården

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Maria NordwallW 65- (26)35:42+2:4112:08
11Malin Leijon LindW 21-E (33)43:25+8:5610:07

ok kompassen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Lars PerssonM 70- (41)37:07+7:5512:07

OK Linné

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Oskar SjöbergM 21-E (55)38:14+4:247:07
6Johanna RagvaldW 21- (12)1:01:16+25:3014:43
7Rassmus AnderssonM 21-E (55)39:27+5:377:21

OK Moss

19 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Hanne WoldOpenA2 (19)24:1411:56
1Selmer LøkenOpenC1 (4)25:1612:57
2Erik JakobsenOpenA4 (32)41:31+5:339:37
2Øyvind LøkenOpenA5 (19)43:41+5:249:32
2Harald LundhaugM 75- (16)35:13+3:2411:56
3Sondre LadimM -15 (22)25:36+1:297:42
6Elisabeth JakobsenOpenB2 (15)48:14+12:0618:50
6Alfred BjørnerødM -15 (22)27:58+3:518:25
8Anders Hovgaard EisvangM 11-12 (21)16:38+2:498:31
8Torgeir SnilsbergM 50- (45)28:44+3:508:07
10Sofie Holm NedrebøW 11-12 (16)19:37+5:5810:03
11Emma Aune JakobsenW 11-12 (16)21:37+7:5811:05
12Erika Lind-LarsenW -14 (15)39:30+18:1716:31
12Julie Sophie WoldW -15 (25)33:48+10:1712:45
13Erle Elise WoldW 11-12 (16)27:02+13:2313:51
15Tonje HolmW 45- (26)51:10+18:1714:29
24Ola BækkevoldOpenA4 (32)1:27:40+51:4220:20
29Roy GjerdingM 60- (51)44:16+23:3313:05
Elise Holm NedrebøBeginner (11)31:3216:30
Frida Hovgaard EisvangW -15 (25)did not start

OK Orinto

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Carl-Henry AnderssonM 70- (41)31:26+2:1410:16

OK Orion

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Lisa SwartzW -15 (25)23:318:52
2Lena SwartzW 55- (34)37:01+0:0611:15
9Nils SwartzM -14 (14)31:55+8:1413:08

OK Øst

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Øivind EriksenOpenB1 (9)33:1617:41
2Kjell LangsrudOpenC1 (4)39:03+13:4720:01
23Øistein HagenM 70- (41)40:08+10:5613:06

OK Österåker

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Kenneth LantzOpenA4 (32)51:53+15:5512:02
16Anette LantzW 55- (34)44:43+7:4813:35

OK Pan Århus

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Kell SønnichsenM 50-AK (9)32:389:55Download route in GPX format
Josefine LindW 21-E (33)disqualified

OK Pan Kristianstad

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Peo BengtssonM 80- (6)52:05+18:2419:34
7Raimo SalminenM 75- (16)43:24+11:3514:42
23Ulla EngelbyW 65- (26)53:56+20:5518:20
32Franz GlanerM 21-E (55)51:34+17:449:37

OK Ravinen

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Helena BergmanOpenA6 (26)46:478:58
3Erik LundquistM -14 (14)25:08+1:2710:20
4Kent BergmanOpenA4 (32)46:14+10:1610:43
15Ove RinnbäckM 55- (54)33:34+7:549:30
20Sanna RinnbäckW -15 (25)40:05+16:3415:07

OK Reftele

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Anders SjöbergM 50-AK (9)48:30+15:5214:44

OK Roskilde

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Tonje PihlW 21- (12)1:14:41+38:5517:57
24Kent PihlM 55- (54)38:37+12:5710:56

OK Roxen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Christer SandhM 70- (41)disqualified

OK Skeidi

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Helge GisholtM 50- (45)26:56+2:027:36
6Dag KristensenM 65- (30)32:25+6:0410:35
11Carl Ove BergM 75- (16)52:00+20:1117:37
16Kristil KristensenW 60- (20)1:09:21+30:0722:44
19Morten AndresenOpenA4 (32)1:10:01+34:0316:14
43Tron SolbergM 60- (51)56:07+35:2416:36

OK Skogsfalken

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Kenneth KaisajunttiOpenA3 (44)40:11+8:4612:28

OK Snab

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Flemming JørgensenM 50- (45)28:13+3:197:58
8Dorthe RosenvingeOpenB3 (21)48:41+14:4816:07
17Helle SchouOpenB3 (21)1:02:06+28:1320:33

OK Södertörn

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Paul NorénM 70- (41)41:24+12:1213:31

OK Tyr

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Kirsty McIntyreOpenB2 (15)36:0814:06
2Olov ÖströmM 65- (30)27:32+1:118:59
6Elisabet ÖströmW 60- (20)45:56+6:4215:03
7Karin MoodhOpenB3 (21)48:20+14:2716:00
8Jenny NilssonOpenA5 (19)1:08:37+30:2014:58
8Colin McIntyreM 55- (54)29:19+3:398:18
13Tom HollowellM 55- (54)32:46+7:069:16
14Tone HollowellW 55- (34)44:24+7:2913:29
Bengt DjuvfeldtM 60- (51)did not start

OK Vilse 87

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Håkan LindbergM 60- (51)20:436:07
6Thea LewisOpenB1 (9)53:55+20:3928:40
7Eddie KarlssonM -13 (12)22:45+7:1310:46
8Martina KarlssonW 45- (26)39:50+6:5711:17
9Ola JönssonM 50-AK (9)55:09+22:3116:45
10Noah MulariM -13 (12)25:35+10:0312:07
23Vilmalee SuwanW -16 (38)38:19+17:2613:23
24Marko KarkulehtoM 50- (45)35:02+10:089:53
26Peter KleinOpenA3 (44)1:00:02+28:3718:38
Thomas HenmyrM 55- (54)disqualified

OKOK Zone

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Chi Ming ChungM 40- (14)1:01:45+28:1413:58
12Sylvia Yuet Ling LauW 21- (12)1:32:37+56:5122:15

OL Amriswil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Ernst TrunzOpenB2 (15)disqualified

OL Norska

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Ulrich HauswirthOpenB2 (15)38:02+1:5414:51

OL Tønsberg og omegn

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Mathea GløersenW -15 (25)25:38+2:079:40
4Karl MikkelsenOpenA3 (44)35:08+3:4310:54
24Hans StordalM 70- (41)40:15+11:0313:09
26Lerke HjelsethW -16 (38)38:51+17:5813:35

OL Toten-Troll

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Ola BroxM 65- (30)28:24+2:039:16
3Svein SolerødM 80- (6)51:43+18:0219:26
5Vanja StaffW 55- (34)39:53+2:5812:07
8Ingrid RavnanW 55- (34)40:39+3:4412:21
9Onno VerberneM 55- (54)30:23+4:438:36
10Nils Harald StaffM 55- (54)30:50+5:108:44
12Sjur GjestvangM 65- (30)35:01+8:4011:26
17Ole Solli KvikstadM 11-12 (21)18:49+5:009:38

OL Trollelg

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Per LøvaasM 80- (6)34:14+0:3312:52
3Frode HaugskottOpenA4 (32)43:07+7:0910:00
6Sigrid HaugskottW -14 (15)23:18+2:059:44

OL Vallset/Stange

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Kåre ØstgårdM 75- (16)57:54+26:0519:37

ol.biel.seeland

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Gaby AebersoldW 50- (30)34:18+2:1310:16
25Christian AebersoldM 55- (54)38:41+13:0110:57

OLA St. Gallen/Appenzell

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Felice BuchiOpenA3 (44)48:16+16:5114:59

OLC Kapreolo

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Nicolas MohnM -13 (12)17:29+1:578:17
3Marianne MohnW 40- (13)35:46+4:2010:06
6Peter MohnM 45- (30)35:39+7:249:25
Noel MohnBeginner (11)22:4111:52
Jorin MohnM -10 (14)21:3711:48

OLG Biberist SO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Martin GygaxM 50-AK (9)37:54+5:1611:31

OLG Cordoba

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Martin OkleM 40- (14)1:04:13+30:4214:31

OLG Dachsen

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Sabrina MeisterW 50- (30)32:059:36
41Roland MeisterM 55- (54)46:54+21:1413:17

OLG Davos

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Marco WagenführOpenB3 (21)33:5311:13

OLG Davos

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Sandra WagenführOpenB3 (21)34:51+0:5811:32

OLG Herzogenbuchsee

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Barbara LehmannW 55- (34)45:50+8:5513:55
31Martin HowaldM 60- (51)44:47+24:0413:14

OLG Kulti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Hansjörg RutzM 60- (51)46:01+25:1813:36
39Daniel SteudlerM 60- (51)49:39+28:5614:41

OLG Regensburg

18 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Timon LorenzM 19-20 E (4)42:469:56
3Katrin HertelW 17-18 E (6)40:04+7:2111:04
3Konstantin KrausM 17-18 E (4)46:50+7:3311:28
3Felix WartnerM 19-20 E (4)52:05+9:1912:06
4Ines SchikoraW 17-18 E (6)45:51+13:0812:39
5Lehner MareiW 19-20 E (6)45:29+10:4112:29
5Jasmin HertelW 17-18 E (6)48:24+15:4113:22
6Sophie KrausW 19-20 E (6)47:38+12:5013:05
8David BurgmairM -14 (14)31:07+7:2612:48
10Severin LehnerM -14 (14)32:01+8:2013:10
13Lukas JanischowskyM 21- (27)1:04:38+21:2412:27
19Isabel SeegerW 21-E (33)51:03+16:3411:53
24Yannick LieblichM -16 (27)52:26+27:3314:26
40Markus BurgmairM 50- (45)56:19+31:2515:54
41Julian NürnbergerM 21-E (55)1:02:33+28:4311:40
50Fabian JanischowskyM 21-E (55)1:24:49+50:5915:49
Juliane BurgmairW 11-12 (16)disqualified
Lorenz BrandlM 19-20 E (4)disqualified

OLG Rymenzburg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Daniel KlauserM 35- (7)58:11+19:5312:30

OLG Stäfa

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Rachel CottingW 11-12 (16)19:31+5:5210:00
12Rene CottingOpenB3 (21)52:15+18:2217:18
12Laura TiemannW 11-12 (16)24:38+10:5912:37
13Lukas CottingM -15 (22)34:23+10:1610:21
34Julia CottingW -16 (38)49:15+28:2217:13
36Björn TiemannM 50- (45)49:02+24:0813:51
Alina TiemannW -10 (6)25:4014:01
Janis TiemannM -10 (14)19:3010:39
Kristine TiemannW 35-AK (1)disqualified

OLG Suhr

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Martin WidmerM 50-AK (9)53:59+21:2116:24
11Marion BüchliW 40- (13)1:20:16+48:5022:40

OLG Wislig

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Käthi WidlerW 45- (26)33:43+0:509:33
4Yannick WidlerM 11-12 (21)15:10+1:217:46
Seline WidlerW -10 (6)23:3912:55
Urs WidlerM 55- (54)did not start

OLK Fricktal

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Hansjorg SteckOpenA6 (26)1:11:53+25:0613:47
25Silvia KyburzOpenA4 (32)1:38:55+1:02:5722:57
32Christin Steck-RechsteinerOpenA3 (44)1:14:01+42:3622:59

OLV Hindelbank

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Sara EggerW 21- (12)1:20:16+44:3019:17
21Elisabeth OppligerW 55- (34)49:02+12:0714:54
25Barbara Egger-ZulaufW 55- (34)57:43+20:4817:32
Martin EggerM 55- (54)disqualified
Debora EggerW 21- (12)did not start

OLV Landshut

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Jakob OechlerM -13 (12)16:39+1:077:53
8Angelika WeidOpenB1 (9)1:06:24+33:0835:19
13Uwe WeidM 45- (30)38:53+10:3810:17
32Sarah SchöpsW -16 (38)45:46+24:5316:00
Lukas OechlerM -10 (14)15:418:34
Moritz OechlerM 11-12 (21)did not start

Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Robin UppillW 65- (26)49:03+16:0216:41
21Adrian UppillM 65- (30)41:13+14:5213:28

Oppsal Orientering

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Christoffer ÅnensenOpenA3 (44)31:259:45
1Ingeborg Roll MoslandW -14 (15)21:138:52
4Mari KallesonW -13 (15)22:07+3:5310:28
7Arnhild KroghW 45- (26)37:57+5:0410:45
10Kari-Ann ÅnensenOpenA4 (32)53:29+17:3112:24
10Eilert AamodtM 45- (30)38:09+9:5410:05
10Ane HustvedtW -14 (15)28:49+7:3612:03
11Petter FureOpenA2 (19)39:38+15:2419:31
13Jakob A. GjedeboM -14 (14)38:31+14:5015:51
17Marius E. AamodtM -15 (22)38:39+14:3211:38
24Thomas RuudM 21-E (55)46:46+12:568:43
35Georg KapperudM 70- (41)1:21:20+52:0826:34

Orientation Passion Avignon

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Pascale MiailheW 45- (26)1:04:01+31:0818:08
21Jerome VialardM 45- (30)51:21+23:0613:35
Louna VialardW -10 (6)22:5212:29

Orienteering Cincinnati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Vladimir GusiatnikovM 45- (30)42:01+13:4611:06

Østmarka OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Inga Cathrin WinsvoldW 17-18 (7)54:53+15:5715:09
6Glenn MüllerOpenA5 (19)59:20+21:0312:57
9Leif S. ThingsrudM 60- (51)30:52+10:099:07
10Frode BakkehøiM 40- (14)57:35+24:0413:01
22Janna Sofie TellesbøW -16 (38)37:27+16:3413:05
26Knut Johan WinsvoldM 45- (30)1:11:21+43:0618:52
Joachim EideOpenA5 (19)disqualified

Otra IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Eiliv Bjarne LønningenOpenB3 (21)50:56+17:0316:51

Ottawa Orienteering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Randall KempOpenA6 (26)1:10:07+23:2013:27
18Molly KempOpenA6 (26)1:22:19+35:3215:47
19Marketa GrahamW 55- (34)47:58+11:0314:34

OUSA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Kevin FisherM 21- (27)1:44:31+1:01:1720:08

Overtoppen IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Per KaarbyOpenA4 (32)57:19+21:2113:17

Parawanga

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Andrew Cumming ThomM 60- (51)51:38+30:5515:16

Pargas IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Sören NymalmOpenA5 (19)38:178:21
1Sanna NymalmW 45- (26)32:539:18

Park World Tour Italia

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Alessandro BedinM -15 (22)28:37+4:308:37
9Guglielmo VialeOpenA4 (32)52:01+16:0312:04

Pendle Forest Orienteers

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Christian WoodM 17-18 (8)1:06:06+27:4516:02
23Judith WoodW 55- (34)55:28+18:3316:51
48Andy WoodM 60- (51)1:09:49+49:0620:39

Pihkaniskat

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Jaana EronenW 55- (34)43:39+6:4413:16
14Päivi SaarikoskiW 60- (20)1:00:01+20:4719:40
36Heikki HulkkonenM 60- (51)47:08+26:2513:56

Polisportiva G. Masi

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Marco Della VedovaM 35- (7)1:12:07+33:4915:30
24Lucia CurzioW 21-E (33)1:00:17+25:4814:03

Porsgrunn OL

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Thore KornmoM 50- (45)25:40+0:467:15
3Magne Wiig MathisenM 45- (30)32:02+3:478:28
4Knut Wiig MathisenM 60- (51)28:36+7:538:27
5Hilde VassendW 50- (30)35:49+3:4410:43
6Eli Marie WiigW 55- (34)40:08+3:1312:11
11Sara MathisenW 45- (26)42:01+9:0811:54
12Dag AusenM 50- (45)30:07+5:138:30
13Une HoltermannW -16 (38)27:54+7:019:45
14Dagfinn TorpeM 65- (30)36:02+9:4111:46
31Jiri UrvalekM 70- (41)50:56+21:4416:38
Anine Kjørholt LieW -16 (38)disqualified
Tobias MathisenM -16 (27)did not start

Rasti-Lukko

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Vesa-Ville VäänänenM 21- (27)1:18:16+35:0215:04

Raumar Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Kevin RommetvedtM -14 (14)33:36+9:5513:49

Ringerike OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Elin DahlenW 75- (3)1:02:17+3:0423:30
5Tormod DahlenM 75- (16)38:11+6:2212:56
13Torbjørn NørbechM 65- (30)35:07+8:4611:28
15Live Joronn YtrehusW 65- (26)45:31+12:3015:28Download route in GPX format

Ringsaker OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Berit RøsteW 65- (26)55:57+22:5619:01

Rollag og Veggli IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Ingunn YtrehusW 65- (26)36:44+3:4312:29

Ronneby OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Gullevi SvenssonW 70- (7)38:0714:23
1Roland KarlssonM 80- (6)33:4112:39
16Ingrid E StrömW 65- (26)46:50+13:4915:55
LarsOwe StrömOpenB3 (21)disqualified

Røyken OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Solveig SletnerW 21- (12)56:26+20:4013:33

Saldus OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Uldis BrucisM 45- (30)29:34+1:197:49
6Oskars ZernisM 50- (45)27:44+2:507:50

Sandefjord OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Gabriel GjoneM -14 (14)24:09+0:289:56
7Arne Håkon JørgensenOpenA3 (44)40:31+9:0612:34
9Benjamin GjoneM -15 (22)29:06+4:598:45
43Knut GjoneM 50- (45)1:40:08+1:15:1428:17

Sans Souci

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Takashi SugiyamaM 60- (51)40:27+19:4411:58

Sarpsborg OL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Marthe KristensenOpenB3 (21)41:13+7:2013:38
7Jenny SiggerudOpenC2 (8)1:00:33+25:4721:56
7Solveig Pehrsen-LundeW -15 (25)30:54+7:2311:39
15Jesper Vonen SvaeM 11-12 (21)18:25+4:369:26
17Øivind BergetOpenA3 (44)50:37+19:1215:43
18Eskil Pehrsen-LundeM 11-12 (21)22:24+8:3511:29

Säterbygdens OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Bengt HanssonM 65- (30)disqualified

Sävedalens AIK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Marcus MillegårdM 21-E (55)38:41+4:517:13
16Anders BjörklundM 55- (54)35:28+9:4810:02

SCOM Mendrisio

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Julie FomasiW -13 (15)31:27+13:1314:54
25Michele FomasiM 45- (30)1:10:11+41:5618:34

Sentrum OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Gløer WinsvoldOpenA5 (19)disqualified

Silkeborg OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Dorthe HansenW 60- (20)51:21+12:0716:50
14Erik BobachM 60- (51)33:13+12:309:49

Sjövalla FK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Oskar SvarfvarOpenA5 (19)disqualified

SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Matej KamenickyM 21-E (55)38:16+4:267:08
5Lenka KamenickaW 45- (26)36:41+3:4810:23
8Tereza Ester KamenickaW 11-12 (16)18:40+5:019:34
13Karolina SikovaW 21-E (33)45:59+11:3010:43
31Jeronym KamenickyM 21-E (55)50:03+16:139:20
32Radan KamenickyM 55- (54)40:53+15:1311:34
43Tobias KamenickyM 21-E (55)1:07:12+33:2212:32

SK Pohjantähti

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Panu HyvönenOpenA6 (26)50:01+3:149:36
11Hemmo AhokoivoOpenA3 (44)47:41+16:1614:48
14Outi AikioOpenA3 (44)49:20+17:5515:19
17Mikko KesäläM 21- (27)1:11:01+27:4713:41

SK Uranus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Seppo KonttajarviOpenA6 (26)1:09:46+22:5913:23

SK Vuoksi

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Eeka HusuM 17-18 E (4)39:179:37
6Heikki HusuM 40- (14)49:57+16:2611:18
12Essi VäisänenW 21-E (33)45:13+10:4410:32

Skåneslättens OL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Britt Forsell PirozziW 70- (7)49:10+11:0318:33
14Sven-Erik ForsellM 75- (16)1:11:28+39:3924:13
46Erik Barr ZeilonM 21-E (55)1:11:16+37:2613:17

Skien OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Rita RaastadW 50-AK (6)1:07:21+26:4622:04
27Espen RaastadM 55- (54)39:09+13:2911:05

Skogslöparna

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Signe ForsbergW 11-12 (16)16:06+2:278:15
9Oskar ForsbergM 45- (30)37:18+9:039:52
17Helena ForsbergW 21-E (33)49:23+14:5411:30
Ture ForsbergM -10 (14)28:1215:24

Skogsluffarna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Hans Kristian HøyeOpenA6 (26)1:05:35+18:4812:35

Slavia Liberec

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Jiri MartanM 35- (7)1:14:20+36:0215:59
12Daniela MartanovaW 40- (13)1:28:40+57:1425:02
28Lea MartanovaW -16 (38)39:09+18:1613:41
Elin MartanovaW 17-18 E (6)disqualified

Snättringe SK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Simon HectorM 21-E (55)36:45+2:556:51
17Stina BorängW 45- (26)56:10+23:1715:54
18Lena BrobergW 50- (30)48:09+16:0414:24
23Thomas CallebergM 55- (54)38:05+12:2510:47

Snertingdal IF Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Unn Mette KlopbakkenW 50- (30)36:58+4:5311:04
Erik HasliM 60- (51)did not start

SOC

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Tung Nam YuenOpenA4 (32)2:10:03+1:34:0530:10
29Sze Wai TsangOpenA4 (32)2:14:04+1:38:0631:06
37Kang Kai CheungM 50- (45)49:32+24:3813:59
52Yu Hong Bryan WongM 21-E (55)2:04:55+1:31:0523:18
Tsz Hin LuiM 50- (45)disqualified

Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Rolf SkoglundM 75- (16)31:4910:47
9Kent OhlssonM 21-E (55)39:32+5:427:22
10Kristina SkoglundOpenB2 (15)1:16:41+40:3329:57
12Joakim AndénM 21-E (55)42:04+8:147:50
20Johan Ek-LarssonM 21-E (55)44:42+10:528:20
Jesper SjöblomM 21-E (55)disqualified

Søllerød OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Kirsten MøllerW 50- (30)1:46:40+1:14:3531:56
38Bo KonringM 60- (51)48:48+28:0514:26

South Ribble OC

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Miriam RosenW 70- (7)57:00+18:5321:30
28David RosenM 65- (30)1:20:57+54:3626:27

Southdowns Orienteers

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Clare LinesW 50- (30)1:23:16+51:1124:55
33Robert LinesM 50- (45)44:12+19:1812:29
Edward LinesM 21- (27)disqualified

ST4

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Elizaveta ReshetniakW 21- (12)47:15+11:2911:21
27Julia KupchenokW 21-E (33)1:09:15+34:4616:08

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Stein Arne OlsenM 55- (54)26:10+0:307:24
3Peter SæbbøM 11-12 (21)15:06+1:177:44
3Vilde Margrethe SæbbøW -16 (38)22:07+1:147:43
6Ivar Johan LarsenM 50-AK (9)44:38+12:0013:33
9Wenche Margrethe SæbbøW 40- (13)52:09+20:4314:43
17Jone SæbbøM 45- (30)41:50+13:3511:04
18Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenM -15 (22)42:19+18:1212:44
20Øyvind RummelhoffM 50- (45)32:45+7:519:15
20Espen KarlsenM 21- (27)1:25:23+42:0916:27
20Finn-Morten ÅrstadM 70- (41)39:01+9:4912:45
35Harald KalagerM 21-E (55)54:07+20:1710:05
35Dina TorgersenW -16 (38)49:58+29:0517:28
41Tore KarlsenM 60- (51)53:33+32:5015:50
May MelingW 60- (20)disqualified

Stokke IL

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Magnus SigurdssonM 11-12 (21)15:25+1:367:54
6Lars Martin GjeinM 75- (16)40:06+8:1713:35
14Jens G. DybvikM 11-12 (21)18:16+4:279:22
Sturla SigurdssonBeginner (11)21:4711:24
Vigdis SigurdsdottirW -10 (6)20:3711:15
Alexander DybvikM -10 (14)17:359:36
Sigurdur Freyr SigurdssonOpenB3 (21)disqualified

Stokmarknes OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Eirik HessenM 11-12 (21)18:47+4:589:37
39Jens Olav HessenM 50- (45)55:07+30:1315:34

Stora Tuna OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Ingrid AlexanderssonW 40- (13)31:268:52
3Håkan RystedtOpenC2 (8)44:15+9:2916:01
9Ingrid SvenssonW 55- (34)41:06+4:1112:29
11Lovisa MasesW -15 (25)33:38+10:0712:41
15Per CarlssonM 50- (45)30:57+6:038:44
24Ninni CarlssonW 50- (30)1:05:35+33:3019:38
26Leif ÅkerblomM 65- (30)51:40+25:1916:53
Jakob CarlssonM -15 (22)did not start

Storviks IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Joel Börjesson ErikssonM 21- (27)49:19+6:059:30

Sturla, IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Linda VerdeW 65- (26)36:02+3:0112:15

Sundbybergs IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Lennart SwahnM 50- (45)32:05+7:119:03

Sundsvalls OK

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Linnea DufvaOpenN1 (2)35:48+2:4117:17
3Tobias EliassonM 40- (14)39:31+6:008:56
5Sara TimnerW 40- (13)36:58+5:3210:26
6Alva EliassonW -13 (15)23:20+5:0611:03
7Magnus JonssonM 45- (30)36:42+8:279:42
9Lovisa DufvaW -14 (15)25:17+4:0410:34
16Anna DufvaOpenB3 (21)1:00:05+26:1219:53
18Tor MarntellM 60- (51)36:16+15:3310:43
Alexander DufvaM -10 (14)14:337:57
Herman EliassonM -10 (14)16:509:11

SV Wannweil

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Jakob SchachM 21-E (55)56:10+22:2010:28
49Jonathan SchachM 21-E (55)1:22:06+48:1615:19

SWE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Johan RunessonM 21-E (55)38:33+4:437:11

SWISS O TOURS

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Priska GautschiW 55- (34)36:5511:13
2Eva Zehnder-GilgenW 50-AK (6)42:23+1:4813:53
2Andreas WyssM 50-AK (9)37:38+5:0011:26
5Franz WyssM 70- (41)31:59+2:4710:27
7Edith BrandW 70- (7)58:14+20:0721:58
9Petra WältiW 50- (30)40:25+8:2012:06
9Hansruedi BrandM 75- (16)45:09+13:2015:18
10Jolanda WehrliW 55- (34)41:28+4:3312:36
16Matthias ScherrerM 65- (30)37:48+11:2712:21
27Klaus KrischanM 50- (45)35:49+10:5510:07
29André WältiM 50- (45)38:06+13:1210:45
34Christoph FurerM 50- (45)44:38+19:4412:36
Annerös HedigerOpenB1 (9)disqualified
Rolf HedigerM 60- (51)disqualified

Täby OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Pinar BasolW 45- (26)50:27+17:3414:17
14Ali BasolM 40- (14)1:38:23+1:04:5222:15
Deniz BasolM -10 (14)16:559:14
Kuzey BasolM -10 (14)14:458:03

Tampereen Pyrintö

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Eero KahilaOpenA6 (26)58:20+11:3311:11
8Tuire NiemiW 65- (26)36:57+3:5612:34
26Jari KymäläinenM 55- (54)38:58+13:1811:02
Lauri KahilaOpenA6 (26)disqualified
Heikki VirekunnasOpenA6 (26)disqualified

Team Ireland

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Colm MoranM 21- (27)did not start

TGV Horn

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47Steffen HartmannM 21-E (55)1:11:26+37:3613:19

Thames Valley OC

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Mikhail GryaznevichM 65- (30)33:28+7:0710:56
9Inara GipsleW 65- (26)38:46+5:4513:11
18Anne EdwardsW 21-E (33)49:39+15:1011:34

Three Rock OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23John McCulloughM 65- (30)46:32+20:1115:12
Mary O'ConnellW 55- (34)did not start

Tibro OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Joacim AhnheimM 55- (54)43:12+17:3212:14

Tolered-Utby OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Maths CarlssonM 55- (54)29:06+3:268:14

Tout Azimut Fameck

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Agnes SegondyW 50- (30)1:09:18+37:1320:44
Elise VanelW 19-20 (2)disqualified

Trøsken IL

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Ingrid Pedersen HolmskauW -13 (15)20:29+2:159:42
6Helene StangOpenC2 (8)1:00:32+25:4621:55
19Mathias Pedersen HolmskauM -15 (22)48:19+24:1214:33
20Håkon Lillegraven LangsæterM 11-12 (21)22:59+9:1011:47
28Per Ove LindemarkM 70- (41)46:50+17:3815:18
Celine HeggenesBeginner (11)46:4924:30
Sander Agnalt HeggenesM -10 (14)19:5610:53
Marte Lillegraven LangsæterW -13 (15)disqualified
Jimmy NordliM 70- (41)disqualified
Ole Jørgen HommerenM 65- (30)disqualified
Magnus HolmskauM 40- (14)did not start

Tsurnmai

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Hoe KamijimaOpenA1 (3)37:3820:13

Tsurumai

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Michihin KamijimaOpenA1 (3)40:36+2:5821:49

TSV Jetzendorf

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Kayla RitzenthalerW 17-18 E (6)39:07+6:2410:48
12Conny HoltzW -13 (15)32:35+14:2115:26

TTE Tipo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Tamás NédaM 17-18 (8)38:219:18

TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetv

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Júlia NédaW 17-18 (7)41:03+2:0711:20

Tullinge SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Anna-Karin OhlssonW 60- (20)47:31+8:1715:34
22Göran OhlssonM 60- (51)39:40+18:5711:44

Turun Suunnistajat

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Vili KuuttilaOpenA6 (26)59:42+12:5511:27
8Elli KyläkoskiW -13 (15)29:32+11:1813:59
21Daniel KuuttilaM 11-12 (21)54:14+40:2527:48

TV Coburg-Neuses

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Wolfram PohlM 21-E (55)1:05:30+31:4012:13

TV Oberbexbach

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Moritz DoellgastOpenA5 (19)44:44+6:279:46

Tynset IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Eldbjørg G. KalbækkenW 55- (34)42:07+5:1212:48

Tyrving IL

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Trond LundOpenA5 (19)55:11+16:5412:02
5Are KristiansenM 50- (45)27:19+2:257:42
5Oda J SikkelandW 21-E (33)40:39+6:109:28
13Aud I. SpjelkavikOpenA2 (19)46:00+21:4622:39
13Silje Lund HovdenOpenB3 (21)56:16+22:2318:37
15Solveig SikkelandW 55- (34)44:31+7:3613:31
17Hasse BergstrømM 70- (41)37:37+8:2512:17
21Anne Kristine NorderudW 50- (30)49:18+17:1314:45
Bjørn SpelkavikOpenA3 (44)disqualified
Christian GrotnesM 50- (45)disqualified
Thor NorderudOpenA3 (44)did not start
Svein S JacobsenM 65- (30)did not start

Ulricehamns OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Ulf PalmérM 60- (51)31:25+10:429:17

ULU'S REISEWELT

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Arlette PiguetW 60- (20)41:13+1:5913:30
4Regina NeukomW 60- (20)43:59+4:4514:25
8Johanna PurrerW 50- (30)39:29+7:2411:49
10Brigitte GrobW 50- (30)40:43+8:3812:11
10Thomas FreiM 50- (45)29:53+4:598:26
22Fred LäderachM 70- (41)39:40+10:2812:57
27Christian BilandM 60- (51)42:36+21:5312:36
32Thomas SchollM 70- (41)58:33+29:2119:08
34Otti BisangM 60- (51)45:31+24:4813:27
42Stefan SchlatterM 55- (54)48:11+22:3113:38
Fabio WürmliOpenA2 (19)did not start

University College Dublin OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
49Mike LongM 55- (54)1:26:57+1:01:1724:37
Roisin LongW 21-E (33)did not start

USK Praga

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Barbora BaldrianováW 21- (12)48:34+12:4811:40
7Eva BaldrianováW 11-12 (16)17:00+3:218:43
12Petr BaldrianM 45- (30)38:35+10:2010:12
15Tomáš BaldrianM -15 (22)35:53+11:4610:48
Josef BaldrianM -10 (14)30:3916:44

Uzana

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Silvia ShandurkovaW 40- (13)49:55+18:2914:06

Uzao

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Mila BogopolskiBeginner (11)31:2816:28

Uzao

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Lena BogopolskiOpenA4 (32)1:23:45+47:4719:25

Uzao

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Gena BogopolskiOpenA6 (26)1:10:03+23:1613:26

Uzao

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Leo BogopolskiOpenN1 (2)33:0715:59

Valence Sport Orientation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Chloé DudoignonW 21-E (33)47:39+13:1011:06

Vänersborgs SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Lars HogedalM 65- (30)33:28+7:0710:56
13Gunilla HogedalW 65- (26)42:03+9:0214:18

Vang OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Benjamin BuraasOpenN3 (1)57:4321:56
16Morten StenbergOpenA3 (44)50:10+18:4515:34
17Tor Kristian  BuraasOpenA4 (32)1:02:38+26:4014:31
18Stein Arne NegårdM 55- (54)36:59+11:1910:28

Varegg Fleridrett

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Tore NymarkM 50- (45)25:12+0:187:07
11Tove AasheimW 50- (30)41:20+9:1512:22
Olena StrugalovaOpenA4 (32)disqualified
Vyacheslav MukhidinovM 40- (14)did not start

Värend GN OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Eva-Lena FalkOpenA2 (19)1:23:08+58:5440:57
17Hans FalkOpenA2 (19)1:23:45+59:3141:15

Varteig OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Henrik Julian Fontes AarbuM -14 (14)26:52+3:1111:03
Anna Elizabeth AarbuBeginner (11)25:0813:09
Maja AndersenBeginner (11)27:3514:26
Mats AndersenBeginner (11)disqualified

Västerbergslagens OL

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Lovisa DjerfOpenB2 (15)37:22+1:1414:35
3Alva RyttherW 17-18 (7)41:27+2:3111:27
4Sofia DjerfW 17-18 (7)46:46+7:5012:55
6Lars DjerfOpenB3 (21)46:31+12:3815:24
6Elsa ForsgrenW 17-18 (7)1:04:33+25:3717:49
6Alma WallmanW -16 (38)25:13+4:208:49
7Alma SandW 17-18 (7)1:42:03+1:03:0728:11
19Olga RindeskogW -15 (25)38:50+15:1914:39
22Alicia BergkvistW -15 (25)42:09+18:3815:54
27Kajsa IvarssonW -16 (38)39:02+18:0913:38
Cecilia DjerfW 21- (12)did not start

Växjö OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Kalle LindqvistM 65- (30)39:36+13:1512:56

Vegårshei IL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Arnhild U. BråtenW 50- (30)41:39+9:3412:28
14Emma Smeland NygårdseterW 50- (30)42:47+10:4212:48
16Olav VestølM 21-E (55)43:36+9:468:08
25Geir BråtenM 50- (45)35:22+10:289:59

Vestre Akers SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Per OsenM 60- (51)34:40+13:5710:15Download route in GPX format

Viking Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Hans-Åge MortensenM 65- (30)42:57+16:3614:02
25Miriam AsvarischW 65- (26)1:00:33+27:3220:35

Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métrop

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Marie DesrumauxW 40- (13)48:04+16:3813:34

Vingåkers OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Annette RagvaldW 65- (26)47:18+14:1716:05
24Hans RagvaldM 65- (30)49:00+22:3916:00

VKO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Elena LippertW 55- (34)1:02:32+25:3719:00

Vompatti OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Andrin BieriM 21-E (55)43:41+9:518:08
48Jonas BrütschM 21-E (55)1:17:24+43:3414:26

VSTJ Ekonom Praha

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Roman KouckyOpenA6 (26)disqualified
Ivana KouckaOpenB2 (15)disqualified

Waxholms OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Jens FochsenM -13 (12)15:327:21
7Petter FochsenM 11-12 (21)16:32+2:438:28
13Cecilia FochsenW 45- (26)48:54+16:0113:51

Wellington Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Ellie MolloyW 21-E (33)1:12:26+37:5716:53

West Cumberland Orienteering C

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Graham WatsonOpenA3 (44)54:47+23:2217:00

White Nights

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Vladimir DolininM 19-20 E (4)42:50+0:049:57
7Veronika TokmatchevaW -13 (15)28:02+9:4813:17
7Ulyana KuprienkoW -14 (15)23:27+2:149:48
8Anna GorbatenkovaW -15 (25)31:54+8:2312:02
11Dmitry BuchatskiyM 11-12 (21)17:47+3:589:07
12Mark StrimovskiyM -14 (14)34:57+11:1614:22

WKS SLASK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Kostiantyn MajasowM 35- (7)1:05:10+26:5214:00
15Agata MajasowOpenA2 (19)59:20+35:0629:13

WOC 2020

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Karl Kristian TerkelsenOpenA3 (44)48:57+17:3215:12

Woodchucks

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Frey SilviaW 45- (26)1:07:50+34:5719:12
38Roger BaumannM 50- (45)53:54+29:0015:13

ZVOC

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Sintija OzolaW 19-20 E (6)44:25+9:3712:12
5Inese OzolaOpenC2 (8)58:01+23:1521:01
9Inguna ValdmaneOpenA2 (19)33:12+8:5816:21
11Nikija BirumaW -13 (15)32:09+13:5515:14
14Andris RobaldsOpenA4 (32)59:38+23:4013:50
14Madara Ilze Greb¿naW -13 (15)51:31+33:1724:24
19Agnese GeduševaOpenA3 (44)54:13+22:4816:50
25Inese NeimaneW -15 (25)1:14:11+50:4027:59
29Kate Kristi¿na Er¿eW -16 (38)40:57+20:0414:19

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor