Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for WOC2019 - Spectatorrace 1

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: WOC2019 - Spectatorrace 1
Organiser: Østfold
Date: Monday 12 August 2019

Aalborg OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Kirsten BobachW 65- (23)20:31+5:419:54
13Poul BobachM 70- (22)19:00+3:538:50

Abominable O-Men

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Jenny BourneW 65- (23)14:507:09
2Geoff LawfordM 60- (35)17:36+1:036:54

AJAX

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Catherine KingW 50-AK (4)28:46+11:1813:08

ALEXSON ORIENTEERING CLUB

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Lai Kuen Candy ChuiW 55- (19)36:31+21:5016:40
21Shin Ho YuM 60- (35)24:52+8:199:45

Ålgård Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Harry BreilandM 70- (22)15:19+0:127:07
4Jan-Einar ØvremoM 55- (34)17:57+1:586:55

Anco

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Anton KhlebnikovOpenA5 (8)27:19+5:479:00

Andebu IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Elling AakreM 65- (30)25:05+7:549:50
21Elisabeth RødW 65- (23)23:50+9:0011:30

ARDOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Michael HockM 45- (20)18:19+2:456:50

Asa Tel Aviv Orienteering Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Tal ZoreaM -16 (16)20:22+4:206:34
26Alon ZoreaM 17-18 E (35)18:17+3:065:37

ASCO Lugano

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Flavia SpinelliW 45- (21)17:50+3:527:20
27Luca RizziM 19-20 E (33)17:28+3:295:22

Asker Skiklubb

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Per Clemet WisløffM 19-20 (3)16:425:43
2Marianne ArnesenW 50-AK (4)22:31+5:0310:16
3Astrid YtterbøW -13 (13)19:01+0:277:25
5Aksel OlsenM 40- (7)18:49+5:086:52
8Maren Aure SkogedalW -14 (13)19:42+2:587:39
9Synne StrandW 19-20 E (26)18:20+1:506:06
10Simen Aure SkogedalM -16 (16)21:04+5:026:47
14Selma Aure SkogedalW 11-12 (17)19:42+7:329:04
16Sondre YtterbøM 17-18 E (35)16:51+1:405:11
17Henrik Fredriksen AasM 19-20 E (33)15:42+1:434:49
19Sander ArntzenM 19-20 E (33)15:49+1:504:52
19Felix FinsrudM 17-18 E (35)17:02+1:515:14
27Anna Øfsthus GravirW 17-18 E (34)21:21+3:457:07
Elias AndenæsM -14 (13)did not start
Steinar LågM 50- (35)did not start

Askvoll og Holmedal IL

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Anders BjørkaasM 65- (30)did not start

Ås-NMBU Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Ingrid TveiteOpenA1 (4)12:13+4:187:43
10Ellen-Christine KorenW 55- (19)19:12+4:318:46
10Nils TveiteM 17-18 E (35)16:04+0:534:56

ASUL Sports Nature

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Hugo VaxelaireM 21-E (30)18:51+1:575:07
7Juliette BassetW 21-E (18)21:03+1:446:40
11Mathieu Kern-GillardM 21-E (30)20:43+3:495:37
13Pascaline ColasW 21-E (18)24:56+5:377:54
14Marie VuittonW 21-E (18)25:36+6:178:07
17Sylvie BassetW 55- (19)24:25+9:4411:08
27Olivier BassetM 55- (34)23:42+7:439:09

Australopers Orienteering Club

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Jett McCombM -14 (13)20:23+3:217:26
7Cathy McCombW 45- (21)16:04+2:066:36
8Jonathan McCombM 45- (20)17:43+2:096:36
11Paul LigginsM 50- (35)18:01+2:166:57
13Zali McCombW -15 (26)19:48+5:127:35

Avesta OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Lucas WannerM -15 (19)19:14+2:206:20
19Liv NorbergW -15 (26)21:49+7:138:21

Bækkelagets SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Lone BrochmannW 21-E (18)19:20+0:016:08
Agnethe HasliW 19-20 E (26)disqualified

BAOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Woo AllenW 50- (27)16:38+2:527:15

Bay Area Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Rich ParkerM 75- (11)14:55+3:569:26

Belarus OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Hanna PaulavaW 21-E (18)27:08+7:498:36

Bergens TF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Ingeborg Rygg EikelandW -16 (29)15:17+0:235:51
5Siren GreveW 60- (16)17:57+1:208:40

Berger og Svelvik OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Terje W. PettersenM 45- (20)16:52+1:186:17
5Torill Nebell MikkelsenW 70- (6)24:58+3:4812:03

Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Torkel IrgensM 50-AK (6)17:11+1:277:59

Bredaryds SOK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Filip TrofastM 19-20 E (33)15:01+1:024:37
19Magnus TrofastM 50- (35)19:35+3:507:33

BRIGHTNET

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Maxim SimakovM 21-E (30)did not start

Buffalo Orienteering Club

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Adam CadyOpenA3 (9)27:45+9:2610:16
13David CadyM 70- (22)19:00+3:538:50

Bullecourt Boulder Bounders

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Liz BourneW 60- (16)29:10+12:3314:05

Byåsen IL

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Rine HanssenW 50- (27)13:466:00
3Lene Berg HanssenW 19-20 E (26)17:36+1:065:52
4Nina-Beate LiabakkW 55- (19)17:43+3:028:05
4Bjørn BergerM 65- (30)21:36+4:258:28
8Ragnhild EideW 19-20 E (26)18:13+1:436:04
14Petter Liabakk EriksenM 17-18 E (35)16:39+1:285:07
19Stina ElfvingW 65- (23)23:09+8:1911:11

C.O.Colmar

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Nicolas DalibardM 40- (7)17:13+3:326:17
18Mélanie DalibardW -16 (29)19:40+4:467:32

CA Rosé

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Matthieu BührerM -13 (10)16:07+1:076:00
10Thomas BührerM 21-E (30)20:38+3:445:36
17Renate Thys MarclayW 45- (21)25:04+11:0610:18
24Blaise MarclayM 50- (35)21:06+5:218:08

CAT-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Toni Serrallonga GaschM 60- (35)20:21+3:487:58

CNOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Don ShortM 60- (35)31:51+15:1812:29

CO Ambérieu

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Nicolas GreffM 45- (20)17:09+1:356:23

CO Liege

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Tilkin HedwigeW 55- (19)16:35+1:547:34
2Aline HermansW 45- (21)14:42+0:446:02
4Arnaud MazyM -13 (10)16:32+1:326:10
10Bernadette VandermeulenW 65- (23)20:35+5:459:56
11Agnes SadzotW 40- (13)21:13+6:408:43
15Alain MazyM 21-E (30)22:04+5:105:59
15Kerstin BuchackerW 45- (21)21:38+7:408:54
19Tilkin MichelM 60- (35)24:10+7:379:28
30Bruno VandermeulenM 55- (34)28:13+12:1410:53
Anaïs MazyW -10 (7)16:238:18

CopenhagenO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Mikkel SkaarupM 21- (19)16:55+0:525:27

Cork O

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Elizabeth DeaneW 60- (16)22:15+5:3810:44
22Cillín CorbettM 21-E (30)23:37+6:436:25

Cornwall OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Scott CollierM 21-E (30)23:30+6:366:23

CSA CNSD Fontainebleau

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Christian GarrecM 60- (35)did not start

Dalaportens OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Erik NilssonM 17-18 (11)17:13+3:276:41
11Karolina AnderssonW -15 (26)19:31+4:557:28
Saga MattssonW -15 (26)did not start

Delaware Valley Orienteering A

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Karl AhlswedeM 55- (34)22:27+6:288:40

DJK Adler 07 Bottrop

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Alexander LubinaM 40- (7)13:414:59

Domnarvets GoIF

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Alice Eriksson-BjörlingW -15 (26)18:02+3:266:54
6Emma EliassonW -16 (29)15:44+0:506:01
6Anja NilssonW -15 (26)18:48+4:127:12
10Klara AnderssonW 17-18 E (34)18:46+1:106:15
22Elsa NilssonW 17-18 E (34)20:32+2:566:50

Driv IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Nils-Petter WiikM 70- (22)15:077:01

Eds SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Arvid GalborgenM 65- (30)27:12+10:0110:40
23Yvonne GalborgenW 65- (23)31:04+16:1415:00

Egersund OK

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Inger Tone NygårdW 55- (19)14:416:42
2Olav HellandOpenB3 (3)22:48+4:238:26
2Jane Mydland HellandW 35- (4)16:43+0:206:31
4Julie Mydland HellandW 11-12 (17)14:03+1:536:28
5Edvin AakreM -15 (19)18:59+2:056:15
7Geir FrøytlogM 55- (34)18:32+2:337:09
8Kenneth MydlandM 21- (19)18:24+2:215:56
10Olaug F MydlandW 60- (16)21:33+4:5610:24
14Arvid MydlandM 60- (35)21:44+5:118:31
Ruben Mydland HellandBeginner (15)15:0010:56
Markus Mydland HellandM -10 (12)24:0012:14

Eiker OL

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Leif Kåre BessebergM 55- (34)did not start

Eksjö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Martina RizziW 17-18 E (34)19:54+2:186:38

Elverum OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Sander Tonjer FingarsenM -16 (16)16:025:10

Emblem IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Julie DrønnesundW -14 (13)25:21+8:379:51
19Kristin LundanesW -16 (29)20:02+5:087:40

Emmaboda Verda OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Monica PåhlstorpW 70- (6)21:1010:13

Eureka Victoria

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Judy PrendergastW 60- (16)31:17+14:4015:06
23Roch PrendergastM 65- (30)27:29+10:1810:46

Fana IL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Atle AlvheimM 70- (22)15:48+0:417:20
5Magne RaadalM 75- (11)12:27+1:287:52
5Else Lerche RaadalW 75- (5)24:00+10:2717:46
10Kristine Bog VikaneW -16 (29)16:40+1:466:23
13Birk Bell LysakerM 17-18 E (35)16:30+1:195:04
14Marie Roll-TørnqvistW -16 (29)18:34+3:407:06

Farum-Tisvilde OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Malte Kjær HemmingsenM 19-20 E (33)16:56+2:575:12
28Lasse Falck WeberM 19-20 E (33)17:48+3:495:28

FIF Hillerød Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Nicoline Friberg KlysnerW 21- (14)14:355:40

FK Åsen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Margareta HeldOpenC1 (6)35:04+18:3019:42
Tommy HeldM 70- (22)did not start

Flyfemkamp

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Marte MonsåsOpenB1 (6)20:04+0:557:48
5Frank SandbergOpenA6 (19)22:56+7:247:16
8Bjørn SævikOpenA6 (19)29:40+14:089:25
9Stine Therese SjoOpenA6 (19)29:53+14:219:29
12Markus KnutsenOpenA6 (19)30:56+15:249:49
13Aase HellanOpenA6 (19)32:26+16:5410:17
18Anniken MilhahnOpenA6 (19)37:05+21:3311:46

Førde IL

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Brita Eilertsen GrønliW 75- (5)20:32+6:5915:12
4Anita HoleOpenB1 (6)28:56+9:4711:15
5Håkon GrønliM -14 (13)19:00+1:586:56
6Johan Husevåg-LobbenM 11-12 (21)12:41+1:506:28
9Knut Even HoleOpenA2 (20)24:36+8:469:36
9Trygve Nummedal OsM 17-18 (11)17:37+3:516:51
10Anja HoleW -15 (26)19:29+4:537:27
15Kurt GrønliM 70- (22)19:13+4:068:56
20Torodd OsM 70- (22)22:45+7:3810:34
Erlend Husevåg-LobbenM -10 (12)28:0614:20
Sigurd Husevåg-LobbenM -14 (13)disqualified

Fossekallen IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Hans Einar ThorsetOpenA6 (19)30:26+14:549:39

Fossum IF

18 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Emil AhlbeckOpenA6 (19)15:324:55
1Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadW 19-20 E (26)16:305:30
1Einar MelsomM 19-20 E (33)13:594:18
2Vebjørn  Blom-HagenOpenA6 (19)19:30+3:586:11
2Philip Lehmann RomørenM -15 (19)17:02+0:085:37
4Ragnhild HjermstadOpenA6 (19)22:27+6:557:07
4Eirik Vie StrislandM -15 (19)18:45+1:516:11
6Richard Zeiner-GundersenM 60- (35)18:55+2:227:25
7Christian JomaasM 50- (35)17:38+1:536:48
9Sindre Vie StrislandM -15 (19)19:25+2:316:24
9Karen Hoel JomaasW 17-18 E (34)18:40+1:046:13
10Kristian Bernhard NilsenM 45- (20)17:59+2:256:42
11Erling HjermstadM 19-20 E (33)14:58+0:594:36
13Pernille KatlaW 19-20 E (26)19:10+2:406:23
14Øyvind HjermstadM 19-20 E (33)15:05+1:064:38
19Børge Nilsen BergM -15 (19)29:39+12:459:47
25Sondre Zahl HagenM 17-18 E (35)17:25+2:145:21
28Mikkel KatlaM 17-18 E (35)18:23+3:125:39
Ingrid G. KvålsgardW 19-20 E (26)did not start

Främmestads IK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Robert JessenM 65- (30)24:21+7:109:32
16Ingrid JessenW 65- (23)22:32+7:4210:53

Fredrikstad SK

19 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Emil Husebye AamodtM -13 (10)15:005:35
1Jenny DanevadW 11-12 (17)12:105:36
1Linda SolbergW 35- (4)16:236:23
1Frank LøwengreenM 50- (35)15:456:04
2Emma Sofie SteinslandW -15 (26)16:02+1:266:08
5Marte Hox BrynildsenW -13 (13)19:46+1:127:43
5Syver Strand GulbrandsenM 11-12 (21)12:28+1:376:21
6Adine Blakkestad IngesenW 17-18 (9)21:03+5:028:44
7Audun NordbyM -13 (10)18:37+3:376:56
10Vegar ArnesenOpenA6 (19)29:55+14:239:29
13Amalie LøkkebergW -15 (26)19:48+5:127:35
14Mia Mathisen BekhusW 19-20 E (26)19:34+3:046:31
15Ingrid SteinslandW 11-12 (17)20:42+8:329:32
24Signe Strand GulbrandsenW -16 (29)23:14+8:208:54
Eva KahrsBeginner (15)17:1712:36
Henrik Riddervold KahrsBeginner (15)23:0016:47
Aksel SolbergBeginner (15)17:0612:28
Ingrid Sofie Hox BrynildsenW -10 (7)17:178:46
Vilma DanevadW -10 (7)23:2811:54
Torben Christian WendlerM 35- (2)did not start
Embla ØvretveitW -16 (29)did not start
Betina ArnesenW 11-12 (17)did not start
Runar Saur ModahlM 17-18 E (35)did not start
Nathalie ArnesenBeginner (15)did not start
Isak SolbergM -10 (12)did not start

Freidig

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Simen Spets StorhovM 17-18 E (35)15:47+0:364:51
8Mikkel HoltM 17-18 E (35)15:53+0:424:53
9Oskar Spets StorhovM 19-20 E (33)14:53+0:544:34
12Jonas GrønliM 17-18 E (35)16:10+0:594:58
20Mats EidsmoM 19-20 E (33)15:52+1:534:52
20Vegard KittilsenM 17-18 E (35)17:03+1:525:14
24Lars SandstadM 17-18 E (35)17:13+2:025:17
26Kristian Fredrik LynumM 19-20 E (33)17:27+3:285:22
31Håkon HolstadM 17-18 E (35)19:22+4:115:57
Tomas EidsmoM 50- (35)disqualified

Frol IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Tobias AlstadM 17-18 E (35)15:14+0:034:41

frosta ok

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Leif SandgrenM 70- (22)did not start

Ganddal IL

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Anna TaksdalW -14 (13)16:446:30
1Aud Hognestad TaksdalW 45- (21)13:585:44
2Janne Tjørhom AasheimW 17-18 E (34)17:43+0:075:54
5Clemens Sundby ØxnevadM 17-18 E (35)15:42+0:314:49
6Øyvind LamarkM -15 (19)19:03+2:096:17
6Ole Kristian TaksdalM 17-18 (11)16:54+3:086:34
6Oddvar TaksdalM 50- (35)17:15+1:306:39
11Ann Karin TjørhomW 55- (19)19:23+4:428:51
27Tobias RøddeM 17-18 E (35)18:22+3:115:39
30Markus Andreas BreivoldM 17-18 E (35)18:54+3:435:48
33Ingrid LamarkW 17-18 E (34)24:36+7:008:12

GD4Caminhos

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Liliana OliveiraOpenA3 (9)28:16+9:5710:28
13Cidalio OliveiraM 45- (20)21:38+6:048:04
20Alexandra CoelhoW 50- (27)19:11+5:258:22
28Filipe DiasM 21-E (30)26:29+9:357:11

Gimle IF

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Kristoffer KitterødOpenA5 (8)24:57+3:258:14
6Johnny KitterødOpenA5 (8)29:19+7:479:40
6Willy GrønstadM 70- (22)16:31+1:247:40
11Thorbjørn Johan BjørloM 75- (11)25:04+14:0515:51

Gjø-Vard OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Annar Erlien SolerødM -15 (19)20:26+3:326:44
Marie KravdalW -14 (13)did not start
Kristine KravdalW 17-18 E (34)did not start

Gneist IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Marie DymbeOpenA2 (20)27:28+11:3810:43

Gneist IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Yafee IshraqOpenA2 (20)27:30+11:4010:44

GOLD Savosa

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Diego BarattiOpenA5 (8)22:32+1:007:26
7Gerda GuglielmettiW 60- (16)20:48+4:1110:02
26Michele GuglielmettiM 60- (35)27:32+10:5910:47

Gøteborg Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Raphael MakOpenA5 (8)21:327:06

Gøteborg Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Christer BorgOpenA6 (19)29:33+14:019:22

GreatEasternNavigators

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Andrea HansonOpenC3 (5)24:58+9:2211:30
4Jackie McCavanaW 50-AK (4)30:46+13:1814:02
7Heather WoodW 55- (19)18:35+3:548:29
9Cian O DonnellM -13 (10)28:03+13:0310:27
13Clodagh O DonnellW -14 (13)42:42+25:5816:36
20Eadaoin McCavanaW 19-20 E (26)22:17+5:477:25
29Pat McCavanaM 55- (34)25:52+9:539:59
32Martin DonnellM 50- (35)26:59+11:1410:25

Hadeland OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Astrid RognstadW -16 (29)19:10+4:167:20

Hagaby GoIF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Hans EgefalkM 21- (19)30:28+14:259:49

Halden SK

18 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Iliana IlievaW 21-E (18)19:196:07
1Jesse LaukkarinenM 21-E (30)16:544:35
6Peder HaugaardOpenA6 (19)24:17+8:457:42
6Minna Sofie WingstedtW 11-12 (17)14:37+2:276:44
7Herman Lien BackstrømM -15 (19)19:06+2:126:18
7Sigrid Schmitt GranW -13 (13)20:47+2:138:07
7Emma Helene OlsenW -15 (26)19:13+4:377:21
8Anne Julsrud HaugenOpenA5 (8)32:31+10:5910:43
8Liam WingstedtM -14 (13)20:58+3:567:39
8Vika ZhuravlevaW 11-12 (17)15:55+3:457:20
9Marie Lien BackstrømW -15 (26)19:19+4:437:24
10Niels Christian HellerudM 19-20 E (33)14:54+0:554:35
14Jonathan EylertsenM -16 (16)23:59+7:577:44
18Peder BryggenM -15 (19)25:34+8:408:26
18Karoline AuneW 19-20 E (26)20:53+4:236:57
22Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenW 19-20 E (26)23:15+6:457:45
25Josefin EylertsenW -15 (26)35:58+21:2213:46
Ville Emil WingstedtM -10 (12)13:587:07
Hedda Raadal BjørloW 19-20 (3)did not start

Halsnøy OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Leif Gunnar HovdenM 60- (35)29:27+12:5411:32

Hamar OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Anine LomeW 19-20 E (26)16:56+0:265:38
2Mona LomeW 50- (27)14:10+0:246:11
4Einar LundM 70- (22)15:49+0:427:21

Haugesund IL Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Sigurd Paulsen VieM 17-18 E (35)16:04+0:534:56
19Grethe Paulsen VieW 45- (21)28:47+14:4911:50
Aleksander JørgnsenOpenA6 (19)disqualified

Hedrum OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Tor RingstadM 35-AK (2)19:027:27

Heming Orientering

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Anne ØstvoldW -14 (13)19:34+2:507:36
11Einar ØstvoldM -14 (13)30:57+13:5511:17
13Egil Wickstrand IversenM 60- (35)20:51+4:188:10
13Lasse ArnesenM 50- (35)18:38+2:537:11
13Hanne Marthe ØstvoldW 45- (21)20:06+6:088:16
14Hanna Eckhardt AndersenW 17-18 E (34)19:36+2:006:32
16Roger ØstvoldM 50- (35)19:25+3:407:29Download route in GPX format
Marianne ReuschOpenA2 (20)did not start
Christian ReuschOpenA3 (9)did not start
Astrid ReuschW 11-12 (17)did not start
Knut Erling ØenM 50- (35)did not start
Hannah Syrdal ØenW -15 (26)did not start
Malene Teresia JebsenW 17-18 E (34)did not start
August Syrdal ØenM 17-18 E (35)did not start
Runa SkyttersæterW 55- (19)did not start

IF Hagen

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Evamarie LundahlW 65- (23)23:34+8:4411:23
20Anders ErikssonM 65- (30)26:58+9:4710:34

IF Trauma

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Bjørn Idar SætranM 50- (35)19:23+3:387:29

IFK Göteborg

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Emmi JokelaW 21-E (18)did not start

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Niina HulkkonenW 21-E (18)20:01+0:426:21

IFK Mora OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Albin GezeliusM -16 (16)16:21+0:195:16
4Simon Karlsson HolmerM -16 (16)17:34+1:325:40
Sebastian ÅkärbjärM -15 (19)did not start
Thobias Eriksson BrodinM 17-18 E (35)did not start

IG BLOCH

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Joerg BaumannM 50-AK (6)15:447:19
28Thomas GloorM 55- (34)23:47+7:489:10

IK Grane Arendal Orientering

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Frode SørensenM 35-AK (2)24:11+5:099:29
6Oddny JørgensenW 60- (16)20:13+3:369:45
14Kjell Walter SørensenM 65- (30)24:59+7:489:47
Finn Ole JørgensenM 70- (22)disqualified

IK Hakarpspojkarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Annika SimonsenW 19-20 E (26)18:32+2:026:10

IK Trenne Ullared

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Marianne ThorssonW 60- (16)21:00+4:2310:08

IK Uven

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Anton HemlinM 21- (19)18:53+2:506:05

IL GeoForm

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Kristin SletnerW 35- (4)19:34+3:117:38

IL Gular

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Andreas KragsethOpenC1 (6)16:349:18
12Vibeke ØyeW 45- (21)19:00+5:027:49
17Emil Øye KragsethM 11-12 (21)15:51+5:008:05
17Mari Fjellbirkeland JohannesenW 17-18 E (34)19:46+2:106:35
Scott JuvikM 19-20 E (33)disqualified

IL Tambarskjelvar

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Norvald OspehaugM 65- (30)23:06+5:559:03

IL Veten

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Peder NybergOpenB1 (6)19:097:27
1Sven Bergset LangvikM 17-18 (11)13:465:21
2Leif-Inge JevnlidM 17-18 (11)15:23+1:375:59
4Elias BergsetM 17-18 (11)15:48+2:026:08
10Anders BergsetM 55- (34)18:56+2:577:18
31Ivar BergsetM 55- (34)35:55+19:5613:52
Tord SølvbergM -16 (16)did not start

Indre Østfold OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Rune S. NielsenM 55- (34)19:57+3:587:42
17Sindre ValsgårdOpenA6 (19)36:26+20:5411:33
17Marit Nandrup PettersenW 50- (27)18:55+5:098:15
Jens Nandrup NielsenOpenB2 (9)did not start
Elma Sagli GudimW -14 (13)did not start

INVOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Alasdair RaynorOpenA5 (8)25:44+4:128:29

Järfälla OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Ulf RadlerM 65- (30)21:10+3:598:18

Jesus OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Anthony Covey-CrumpM 21- (19)26:43+10:408:37

JMD

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Kiss DénesOpenA6 (19)33:49+18:1710:44
15Dorottya SisaOpenA6 (19)33:58+18:2610:46

Kalevan rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Netta RajamäkiW 21-E (18)22:21+3:027:05

KeiyoOL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Tatsuki MiyamotoM 21- (19)18:11+2:085:51
7Wakana MiyamotoW 21- (14)19:46+5:117:41
14Chieko MiyamotoW 55- (19)20:34+5:539:23
23Kohji MiyamotoM 55- (34)22:48+6:498:48

Kils OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Christer SkoogM 60- (35)16:336:29
5Helen SkoogW 50- (27)15:13+1:276:38
21Lukas OlmM 19-20 E (33)15:57+1:584:54

Køge OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Gunnar Grue-SørensenM 65- (30)21:52+4:418:34
7Gerda Marie ChristiansenW 65- (23)20:06+5:169:42

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Jon FærdenM 70- (22)18:03+2:568:23Download route in GPX format
12Hanna RehnW -16 (29)17:57+3:036:52
14Anders FærdenM 45- (20)21:39+6:058:04
26Selma FærdenW -16 (29)26:21+11:2710:05
34Isabel HandstangerW 17-18 E (34)25:29+7:538:29

KOLC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Ryosuke NishishitaM 21- (19)disqualified

Kolding OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Per Eg PedersenM 50- (35)22:27+6:428:40

Kongsberg OL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Øyvind DrageM 55- (34)16:04+0:056:12
4Marlin HaavengenW 19-20 E (26)17:40+1:105:53
6Anita Sørensen DrageW 50- (27)15:26+1:406:44
11Tale StrandW 17-18 E (34)18:53+1:176:17
21Åsne HaavengenW 17-18 E (34)20:29+2:536:49
Vetle DrageM 17-18 E (35)disqualified
Ingvild LangeggenW 17-18 E (34)did not start

Konnerud IL

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Andrea RanvikW 17-18 E (34)18:12+0:366:04
6Arild MoenM 75- (11)14:20+3:219:04
8Aslak HeimdalM 19-20 E (33)14:52+0:534:34
10Ola Gjermstad PettersenM 11-12 (21)13:51+3:007:03
10Kirsten GjermstadW 40- (13)19:47+5:148:08
11Martine Gjermstad PettersenW -14 (13)21:57+5:138:32
12Jørgen BaklidM 19-20 E (33)15:00+1:014:36
12Tove HeimdalW 50- (27)17:18+3:327:33
13Anniken RanvikW 17-18 E (34)19:25+1:496:28
14Lars BaklidM 50- (35)18:53+3:087:17
14Toini SkyttersæterW 50- (27)17:56+4:107:49
17Thea Sildnes BaklidW 19-20 E (26)20:35+4:056:51
Geir Holm GundersenM 60- (35)did not start
Isa HeggedalW 50- (27)did not start

Koovee

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Johanna HulkkonenW 21- (14)14:58+0:235:49
6Tiina WesterlundOpenA2 (20)22:45+6:558:53
8Otso WesterlundM 21-E (30)20:00+3:065:26
11Juho WesterlundM 21-E (30)20:43+3:495:37
16jukka westerlundOpenA2 (20)31:27+15:3712:17

Korsnäs IF OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Joel GolsäterM -15 (19)16:545:34
15Thea NordinW -16 (29)18:46+3:527:11
15Agnes WallinW -15 (26)19:52+5:167:36
16Maja BergqvistW -16 (29)19:04+4:107:18
16Mats JönssonM 55- (34)20:29+4:307:54
19Tilda GolsäterW 17-18 E (34)19:58+2:226:39
Elin BryggarW -15 (26)did not start

Kouvolan Suunnistajat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Paula KyyrönenW 75- (5)13:3310:02
19Heikki KyyrönenM 70- (22)20:53+5:469:42

Kristiansand OK

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Marius AurebekkM 19-20 E (33)14:12+0:134:22
4Jon BjørgumM 60- (35)18:20+1:477:11
7Sebastian DalandM 19-20 E (33)14:46+0:474:32
7Erlend Odd BergeM 17-18 (11)17:13+3:276:41
7Trygve Børte NomelandM -16 (16)19:47+3:456:22
8Jack BjørnsenM 60- (35)19:11+2:387:31
8Ragnhild HaldW 55- (19)18:42+4:018:32
13Vetle Elias LynnebakkenM 21- (19)21:43+5:407:00
15Christiane Ruud BøckmanW 17-18 E (34)19:40+2:046:33
16Brage TakleM -16 (16)48:49+32:4715:44
22David RundeM 17-18 E (35)17:08+1:575:16
Jan BlandkjennM 60- (35)did not start
Ingvild MulenW 50- (27)did not start
Linn Carina DalandW 40- (13)did not start

Kungälvs OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Olof BjörkmanOpenA4 (6)23:187:58
7Evelina BjörkmanW 11-12 (17)14:54+2:446:51

Kuopion Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Ossi LakkalaM 70- (22)18:36+3:298:39

Larvik OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Tom KristensenM 45- (20)16:55+1:216:18
23Ida Vår Kierulf MeyerW 50- (27)20:09+6:238:47

Learnjoy Sports

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Yingjing HanOpenA1 (4)28:37+20:4218:06
10Xihan ZhaoM 17-18 (11)30:18+16:3211:47
16Xiaoping TanM 45- (20)22:29+6:558:23
17Lufei TanW 11-12 (17)28:09+15:5912:58
18Dong ZhaoM 45- (20)25:18+9:449:26

Leksands OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Markus HalvarssonM -16 (16)17:47+1:455:44
12Klockar Eskil NääsM -16 (16)21:27+5:256:55
21Tuva-Cajsa SpikW -16 (29)20:56+6:028:01
23Elsa GörasW -16 (29)21:28+6:348:13
Ellen FunkeW -15 (26)disqualified

Lierbygda OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Trine Marit Justad RaaenW 55- (19)18:14+3:338:19
Sigurd Paulsen AskOpenC2 (8)did not start
Håvard Sandvoll AskM 35-AK (2)did not start

Lillehammer OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Kari SvingheimOpenA3 (9)18:196:47
1Marion Halvorsen NustadW 15-20 B (1)18:017:52
2Andreas Svingheim MagerøyM 21- (19)16:20+0:175:16
3Ole Gunnar Kleppa MadslienM -15 (19)17:04+0:105:37
3Jon Vegard LundeM 80- (3)20:38+6:3314:50
4Fanny Horn BirkelandW 21-E (18)20:18+0:596:26
27Birgit Dorthea Kleppa MadslienW -16 (29)31:52+16:5812:12
Martine SkjelsvikW -16 (29)did not start

Lillomarka OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Didrik BredesenM 19-20 (3)23:12+6:307:56
29Stein BlomsethM 50- (35)24:21+8:369:24
Stian LillegårdOpenN1did not start
Mathilde SønsterudbråtenW 19-20 (3)did not start

Linköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Jonas LundgrenM 21- (19)20:13+4:106:31

Linköpings Universitet

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Olov GiertzOpenN2 (1)44:1924:53

Liperin Taimi Suunnistus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Erno AaltoM 40- (7)18:18+4:376:40

Løten o-lag

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Eli StensliW 35-AK (2)23:509:53
1Sigurd DæhliM 65- (30)17:116:44
3Lis DæhliW 65- (23)17:05+2:158:15
4Stine Sønsterud BergOpenB2 (9)26:07+4:2710:09
5Emilie Westli AndersenW 21-E (18)20:22+1:036:27
8June Rogstad BekkevoldW -15 (26)19:17+4:417:23
11Johanne BergW 11-12 (17)17:31+5:218:04
16Henriette BergW -15 (26)20:26+5:507:49
19Kristian StorsveenM 55- (34)21:52+5:538:26
25Marius ØieM 21-E (30)24:56+8:026:46
33Herman BakkeM 60- (35)35:00+18:2713:43

LuxOC

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Ludger WirtzOpenA3 (9)31:49+13:3011:47
9Hartmut LemmelM 45- (20)17:52+2:186:39
10Paul WirtzM -14 (13)23:41+6:398:38
16Elisabet WirtzW 45- (21)24:17+10:199:59
18Jakob WirtzM 11-12 (21)15:52+5:018:05
18Franziska LemmelW 45- (21)25:27+11:2910:28
Frederik LemmelM -10 (12)22:5911:43
Matthias WirtzM -10 (12)31:5316:16

Malarruta

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5José Manuel PrietoOpenA2 (20)22:39+6:498:50
8Cristina del CampoOpenA2 (20)23:30+7:409:10

Malmö OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Haakan NilssonM 70- (22)17:14+2:078:00

Malvik IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Roar ForbordM 75- (11)12:20+1:217:48
7Trond TaraldsenOpenB2 (9)37:20+15:4014:31
10Hilde ForbordW 50- (27)16:55+3:097:23

Måren OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Unni Dirro BøhlerengenW 80- (1)25:0518:34
3Benjamin BuhlerOpenC2 (8)22:47+8:1411:33
9Magnus Friedhelm KlavenessM 11-12 (21)13:32+2:416:54
10Morten DueM 60- (35)19:42+3:097:43Download route in GPX format

Markbygdens OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Ulla RagnarssonOpenC2 (8)19:56+5:2310:07
5Ronny RagnarsonOpenC3 (5)25:05+9:2911:33
6Felix AxelssonM 19-20 E (33)14:41+0:424:31
8Marina AxelssonW 45- (21)16:52+2:546:56

Marnardal IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Lars Peder VaajeM 55- (34)22:35+6:368:43

Masters Orienteering Hunedoara

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Natalia DeconescuW 60- (16)16:44+0:078:05

melbourne forest racers

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Susan KeyW 55- (19)did not start

Melhus IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Stein Ivar FossM 50- (35)18:14+2:297:02

Michi

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Tatsuo MoriM 45- (20)16:37+1:036:12
5Tsutomu YoshidaM 55- (34)18:01+2:026:57

Modum OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Roar ByeM 55- (34)22:12+6:138:34

Molde og Omegn IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Bjørn JakobsenM 65- (30)32:13+15:0212:38

Molo 82 France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Celine PassedatOpenA3 (9)30:55+12:3611:27

Moxina OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Minhuei HuangW 19-20 (3)15:416:30
2Boyuan HuangM 19-20 (3)18:57+2:156:29
3Peichi ChuangOpenA3 (9)22:42+4:238:24Download route in GPX format
3Chinchi HuangOpenA4 (6)26:19+3:019:00
5Yiching HuangW 21- (14)19:12+4:377:28
5Yen Lung ChenM 21- (19)17:25+1:225:37
6Wenfen YangOpenB2 (9)33:34+11:5413:03

Nidarøst OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Stine AuneW 17-18 (9)16:016:38
5Johannes LangaasM 17-18 (11)16:15+2:296:19

Nordea Bedriftsidrettslag

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Øivind HolmOpenC2 (8)53:17+38:4427:02

North West OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Cameron TierM 21-E (30)21:41+4:475:53

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Ji¿í ValentaOpenA2 (20)26:31+10:4110:21

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Kurt ÅbergOpenA2 (20)31:22+15:3212:15

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Gunnar BrænneOpenA2 (20)48:09+32:1918:48

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Gunn Camilla StangOpenA3 (9)20:52+2:337:43

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Koji ChinoOpenA4 (6)29:34+6:1610:07

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Magne StenbråtenOpenB2 (9)23:06+1:268:59

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Sindre Martinsen-EvjeOpenC1 (6)30:02+13:2816:52

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Tonje BrennaOpenC1 (6)30:14+13:4016:59

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Vidar HolmOpenC2 (8)42:29+27:5621:33

Notodden OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Rasmus EngehultM 11-12 (21)10:515:32
17Rune EngehultM 50- (35)19:34+3:497:33
Mia EngehultOpenB2 (9)did not start

NTNUI

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Bjørn LundanesM 21-E (30)18:38+1:445:03
7Ane DyrkornW 19-20 E (26)18:12+1:426:04
18Camilla ÖhmanW 21-E (18)29:01+9:429:12
Thea DyrkornW 19-20 E (26)disqualified

Nydalens SK

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Pia Young VikW -16 (29)14:545:42
1Marie LilandW 17-18 E (34)17:365:52
1Lars Young VikM 17-18 E (35)15:114:40
2Helene ScheeleW 11-12 (17)12:42+0:325:51
2Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldM 17-18 E (35)15:14+0:034:41
3Marie ScheeleW -14 (13)16:51+0:076:33
4Elias JonssonM 19-20 E (33)14:19+0:204:24
5Lukas LilandM 19-20 E (33)14:32+0:334:28
7Oda ScheeleW 17-18 E (34)18:34+0:586:11
7Halvor Tørnqvist HaldenM 17-18 E (35)15:52+0:414:52
13Mark PurkisM 21-E (30)21:11+4:175:45
Terje Wiig MathisenM 60- (35)did not start

OAHK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Wing See AuW 55- (19)29:24+14:4313:25
Sai Fong LeungM 55- (34)disqualified

Odal OL - Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Brit Ellen HindrumOpenC1 (6)21:25+4:5112:01
17Per Ivar SveheimM 50- (35)19:34+3:497:33

OJE Wappler

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Daniel BichlM 21- (19)18:33+2:305:59
9Roland FesselhoferM 21-E (30)20:30+3:365:34
11Sabine WareykaW 21- (14)22:04+7:298:35

OJura

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Natalja NiggliW 17-18 (9)16:28+0:276:49
3Victor DanneckerM 17-18 (11)15:27+1:416:00
8Alina NiggliW -16 (29)16:17+1:236:14
9Daria NiggliW 40- (13)19:24+4:517:59
11Elliot DanneckerM -16 (16)21:26+5:246:54
12Gilles DanneckerM 45- (20)18:46+3:127:00
Chloe BlancOpenA5 (8)did not start
Jurg NiggliM 50- (35)did not start

O'Jura

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Ulysse DanneckerM -13 (10)21:13+6:137:55

OK Azuolas

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Reda VeldeW 40- (13)17:10+2:377:03
9Eugenijus MiksysM 60- (35)19:31+2:587:39
21Augusts VeldeM 17-18 E (35)17:06+1:555:15

OK Denseln

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2August MollénM 19-20 E (33)14:03+0:044:19
27Karl MollénM 60- (35)28:21+11:4811:07

OK GORM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Pernille BuchW 40- (13)17:00+2:276:59

OK Hammaren

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Julia NäslundW -16 (29)16:18+1:246:14
22Camilla NäslundW 50- (27)19:39+5:538:34

Ok Kåre

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Vendela SöderqvistW -16 (29)15:25+0:315:54
6Christoffer LindgrenM -16 (16)19:20+3:186:14
9Jakob WidelundM -16 (16)20:36+4:346:38
11Leo AlvolinM -15 (19)20:09+3:156:39
13Jon HanssonM -15 (19)20:36+3:426:47
17Klara ErssonW -15 (26)20:39+6:037:54
20Emilia JohnssonW -16 (29)20:27+5:337:50
29Tove RingiW 17-18 E (34)22:28+4:527:29
33Karl GranathM 17-18 E (35)23:32+8:217:14

OK Kolmården

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Veronica LundW 40- (13)14:335:59
2Maria NordwallW 65- (23)16:49+1:598:07
3Peter LundM 50- (35)16:59+1:146:33
4Annie LundW -14 (13)17:02+0:186:37
7Linnea LundW -16 (29)16:14+1:206:13
8Malin Leijon LindW 21-E (18)21:20+2:016:46

ok kompassen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Lars PerssonM 70- (22)18:02+2:558:23

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Johanna RagvaldW 21- (14)22:07+7:328:36

OK Moss

20 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Erik JakobsenOpenA2 (20)15:506:11
1Birk BreimoOpenC1 (6)16:349:18
1Trym BreimoOpenN3 (1)28:4714:36
2Hanne WoldOpenA2 (20)22:19+6:298:43
2Øyvind LøkenM 40- (7)16:18+2:375:56
4Erle WetterhusOpenC2 (8)24:22+9:4912:22
7Stein KlyveM 65- (30)22:36+5:258:51
9Emma Aune JakobsenW 11-12 (17)16:26+4:167:34
10Sofie Holm NedrebøW 11-12 (17)17:22+5:128:00
11Anders Hovgaard EisvangM 11-12 (21)14:15+3:247:16
12Aurora GjølsjøW 19-20 E (26)18:56+2:266:18
12Selmer LøkenM 11-12 (21)14:17+3:267:17
13Marianne LøkenW 40- (13)23:52+9:199:49
14Sebastian Blomfeldt UnnerudM -15 (19)21:17+4:237:01
17Elisabeth JakobsenOpenA2 (20)32:07+16:1712:32
20Julie Sophie WoldW -15 (26)22:53+8:178:46
28Roy GjerdingM 60- (35)28:27+11:5411:09
30Marie Lindløv JensenW 17-18 E (34)23:23+5:477:47
Elise Holm NedrebøBeginner (15)20:4915:11
Solan LøkenBeginner (15)28:4620:59
Sondre LadimM -15 (19)did not start
Ola Torstein EndresenM 40- (7)did not start
Frida Hovgaard EisvangW -15 (26)did not start

OK Orvand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Rein RooniM 60- (35)25:27+8:549:58

OK Øst

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Øistein HagenM 70- (22)20:16+5:099:25

OK Pan Kristianstad

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Peo BengtssonM 80- (3)14:54+0:4910:43
2Franz GlanerM 21-E (30)18:19+1:254:58
5Ulla EngelbyW 65- (23)18:35+3:458:58
7Raimo SalminenM 75- (11)14:30+3:319:10

OK Ravinen

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Erik LundquistM -14 (13)18:38+1:366:48
17Ove RinnbäckM 55- (34)21:07+5:088:09
22Sanna RinnbäckW -15 (26)29:29+14:5311:17
23Martin RinnbäckM 17-18 E (35)17:11+2:005:17

OK Reftele

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Anders SjöbergM 50-AK (6)23:36+7:5210:58

OK Roskilde

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Tonje PihlW 21- (14)21:19+6:448:17
12Kent PihlM 55- (34)19:08+3:097:23

OK Skeidi

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Carl Ove BergM 75- (11)12:07+1:087:40
4Morten AndresenOpenA2 (20)22:21+6:318:43
4Helge GisholtM 50- (35)17:00+1:156:33
7Arve GlittumM 60- (35)18:58+2:257:26
19Dag KristensenM 65- (30)26:12+9:0110:16
Kristil KristensenW 60- (16)disqualified

OK Södertörn

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Annick MeisterW 17-18 E (34)17:53+0:175:57

OK Tisaren

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Britt-Marie ÅbergW 75- (5)22:06+8:3316:22

OK Tyr

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Karin MoodhOpenB3 (3)27:27+9:0210:10

OK Vilse 87

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Eddie KarlssonM -13 (10)15:59+0:595:57
3Peter KleinOpenA2 (20)22:20+6:308:43
3Thea LewisOpenB1 (6)28:48+9:3911:12
4Ola JönssonM 50-AK (6)20:16+4:329:25
5Mikael LewisOpenB1 (6)29:55+10:4611:38
6Arvid KleinOpenC2 (8)29:50+15:1715:08
9Martina KarlssonW 45- (21)17:39+3:417:15
10Noah MulariM -13 (10)38:45+23:4514:27
12Håkan LindbergM 60- (35)20:43+4:108:07
28Marko KarkulehtoM 50- (35)22:35+6:508:43
29Vilmalee SuwanW -16 (29)47:44+32:5018:17

OKOK Zone

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Sylvia Yuet Ling LauW 35- (4)24:58+8:359:45
6Chi Ming ChungM 40- (7)20:44+7:037:34

ol Amriswil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Ernst TrunzOpenB2 (9)25:59+4:1910:06

OL Tønsberg og omegn

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Mathea GløersenW -15 (26)14:365:35
16Hans StordalM 70- (22)19:14+4:078:56
21Odd Egil FrognerM 70- (22)28:20+13:1313:10
23Maria GrovanW -15 (26)30:43+16:0711:46

OL Toten-Troll

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Svein SolerødM 80- (3)14:0510:07
2Ola BroxM 65- (30)20:30+3:198:02
3Vanja StaffW 55- (19)17:10+2:297:50
9Ingrid RavnanW 55- (19)18:46+4:058:34
11Nils Harald StaffM 55- (34)19:07+3:087:22
11Sjur GjestvangM 65- (30)23:32+6:219:13
15Ole Solli KvikstadM 11-12 (21)15:38+4:477:58
Onno VerberneM 55- (34)disqualified

OL Trollelg

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Sigrid HaugskottW -14 (13)17:28+0:446:47
6Frida HaugskottW 17-18 E (34)18:32+0:566:10
16Anders HaugskottM 19-20 E (33)15:15+1:164:41

ol.biel.seeland

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Gaby AebersoldW 50- (27)16:17+2:317:06
13Christian AebersoldM 55- (34)19:37+3:387:34

OLG Biberist SO

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Martin GygaxM 50-AK (6)did not start

OLG Cordoba

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Martin OkleM 50- (35)17:55+2:106:55

OLG Dachsen

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Sabrina MeisterW 50- (27)14:19+0:336:15
3Roland MeisterM 55- (34)16:39+0:406:25

OLG Herzogenbuchsee

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Barbara LehmannW 55- (19)20:44+6:039:28
25Martin HowaldM 60- (35)26:32+9:5910:24

OLG Kulti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Hansjörg RutzM 60- (35)22:45+6:128:55
24Daniel SteudlerM 60- (35)25:47+9:1410:06

OLG Regensburg

18 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Lukas JanischowskyM 21- (19)17:17+1:145:34
5Juliane BurgmairW 11-12 (17)14:17+2:076:34
6David BurgmairM -14 (13)20:12+3:107:22
9Severin LehnerM -14 (13)23:13+6:118:28
13Yannick LieblichM -16 (16)21:31+5:296:56
16Julian NürnbergerM 21-E (30)22:15+5:216:02
18Riccardo CasanovaM 19-20 E (33)15:45+1:464:50
19Sophie KrausW 19-20 E (26)21:40+5:107:13
23Timon LorenzM 19-20 E (33)16:48+2:495:10
23Lehner MareiW 19-20 E (26)23:21+6:517:47
25Philipp SchwarckM 19-20 E (33)17:01+3:025:14
28Katrin HertelW 17-18 E (34)22:22+4:467:27
29Fabian JanischowskyM 21-E (30)26:35+9:417:13
31Felix WartnerM 19-20 E (33)19:57+5:586:08
31Jasmin HertelW 17-18 E (34)24:16+6:408:05
32Lorenz BrandlM 19-20 E (33)22:04+8:056:47
32Ines SchikoraW 17-18 E (34)24:35+6:598:11
32Konstantin KrausM 17-18 E (35)19:43+4:326:04

OLG St Gallen/Appenzell

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Felice BuechiOpenB2 (9)21:408:25

OLG Stäfa

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Kristine TiemannW 35-AK (2)59:38+35:4824:44
12Rachel CottingW 11-12 (17)17:41+5:318:08
13Laura TiemannW 11-12 (17)19:38+7:289:02
15Lukas CottingM -15 (19)21:21+4:277:02
17Rene CottingM 45- (20)24:09+8:359:00
22Björn TiemannM 50- (35)20:54+5:098:04
25Julia CottingW -16 (29)24:45+9:519:28
Alina TiemannW -10 (7)35:1217:52
Janis TiemannM -10 (12)13:507:03
Ophelia Meyer CottingOpenB2 (9)disqualified

OLG Suhr

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Marion BüchliW 40- (13)16:17+1:446:42
5Martin WidmerM 50-AK (6)21:09+5:259:50

OLG Wislig

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Yannick WidlerM 11-12 (21)11:53+1:026:03
4Käthi WidlerW 45- (21)15:36+1:386:25
Seline WidlerW -10 (7)29:0614:46
Urs WidlerM 55- (34)disqualified

Olifant

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Mark HeikoopOpenA6 (19)34:01+18:2910:47

OLV Hindelbank

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Sara EggerW 21- (14)20:40+6:058:02
16Barbara Egger-ZulaufW 55- (19)22:51+8:1010:26
25Martin EggerM 55- (34)23:14+7:158:58
Debora EggerW 21- (14)disqualified

OLV Landshut

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Angelika WeidOpenB1 (6)39:46+20:3715:28
6Jakob OechlerM -13 (10)18:25+3:256:52
11Sarah SchöpsW -16 (29)17:20+2:266:38
20Uwe WeidM 45- (20)33:18+17:4412:25
20Moritz OechlerM 11-12 (21)19:40+8:4910:02
Lukas OechlerM -10 (12)19:099:46

Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Robin UppillW 65- (23)20:21+5:319:49
12Adrian UppillM 65- (30)23:51+6:409:21

Oppsal Orientering

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Ingeborg Roll MoslandW -14 (13)16:48+0:046:32
2Anselm ReichenbachM -16 (16)16:11+0:095:13
6Thomas RuudM 21- (19)18:08+2:055:50
6Ane HustvedtW -14 (13)18:21+1:377:08
8Mari KallesonW -13 (13)21:25+2:518:21
10Sofie Solheim UndebergetW -14 (13)21:48+5:048:28
12Tina KallesonW 17-18 E (34)19:09+1:336:23
12Beate UndebergetW 40- (13)21:42+7:098:55
Ane Sofie KroghW 17-18 E (34)did not start

Orientation Passion Avignon

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Jerome VialardOpenA1 (4)7:555:00

Orienteering Cincinnati

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Vladimir GusiatnikovM 45- (20)17:39+2:056:35

Orkanger IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Allison HegdalOpenC3 (5)15:367:11
2Jan Peder HegdalM 35- (2)22:03+2:317:33

Østmarka OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Glenn MüllerOpenA6 (19)20:40+5:086:33
5Inga Cathrin WinsvoldW 17-18 (9)20:42+4:418:35
19Knut Johan WinsvoldM 45- (20)29:50+14:1611:07

Ottawa Orienteering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Marketa GrahamW 55- (19)20:00+5:199:07

OUSA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Kevin FisherM 21- (19)22:15+6:127:10

Parawanga

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Andrew Cumming ThomM 60- (35)23:46+7:139:19

Pargas IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Sanna NymalmW 45- (21)15:33+1:356:23

Pendle Forest Orienters

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Judith WoodOpenA4 (6)24:42+1:248:27

Pihkaniskat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Päivi SaarikoskiW 60- (16)22:55+6:1811:04
22Heikki HulkkonenM 60- (35)25:16+8:439:54

Porsgrunn OL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Magne Wiig MathisenM 45- (20)15:345:48
5Sara MathisenW 45- (21)15:39+1:416:26
7Hilde VassendW 50- (27)15:29+1:436:45
11Hanne VassendW 19-20 E (26)18:41+2:116:13
16Elise AusenW 17-18 E (34)19:43+2:076:34
17Dagfinn TorpeM 65- (30)25:37+8:2610:02
Tobias MathisenM -16 (16)did not start
Ellen MathisenW 80- (1)did not start

Rasti-Lukko

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Vesa-Ville VäänänenM 21- (19)24:29+8:267:53

Raumar Orientering

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Kevin RommetvedtM -14 (13)18:50+1:486:52
7Anna Austad SveenW 17-18 (9)22:09+6:089:11
13Stine AustadW 21- (14)23:39+9:049:12
21Anne-Grete AustadW 50- (27)19:15+5:298:24
24Kristine Eide RappW 17-18 E (34)20:43+3:076:54
29Jan SveenM 60- (35)28:37+12:0411:13

Ringerike OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Elin DahlenW 75- (5)15:17+1:4411:19
8Torbjørn NørbechM 65- (30)22:55+5:448:59
9Tormod DahlenM 75- (11)19:22+8:2312:15
11Live Joronn YtrehusW 65- (23)21:06+6:1610:11Download route in GPX format

Ringsaker OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Berit RøsteW 65- (23)23:00+8:1011:06

Rollag og Veggli IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Ingunn YtrehusW 65- (23)21:13+6:2310:14

Ronneby OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Ingrid E StrömW 65- (23)18:54+4:049:07
30LarsOwe StrömM 65- (30)45:03+27:5217:40
Gullevi SvenssonW 70- (6)disqualified

Røyken OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Solveig SletnerW 21- (14)19:34+4:597:36

Saldus OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Oskars ZernisM 50- (35)17:54+2:096:54
17Emils ZernisM 17-18 E (35)16:54+1:435:12

Sandefjord OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Gjendine Gjelstad RebårdW -16 (29)15:35+0:415:58
4Cornelius BjørkM 17-18 E (35)15:25+0:144:44
21Sigrun GjoneW 45- (21)33:45+19:4713:53
31Knut GjoneM 50- (35)25:51+10:069:58
Benjamin GjoneM -15 (19)did not start
Gabriel GjoneM -14 (13)did not start
Daniella GjoneW 11-12 (17)did not start

Sans Souci

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Takashi SugiyamaM 60- (35)21:51+5:188:34

Sarpsborg OL

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Tyra BråtenOpenC2 (8)14:337:23
2Jenny SiggerudOpenC3 (5)20:57+5:219:39
3Elin SiggerudOpenC3 (5)21:16+5:409:48
3Solveig Pehrsen-LundeW -15 (26)17:36+3:006:44
5Ole-Jacob EdvardsenOpenB2 (9)33:32+11:5213:02
7Heidi BørstadOpenA2 (20)22:55+7:058:57
10Marthe KristensenW 21- (14)21:54+7:198:31
11Wenche LindløvW 50- (27)17:12+3:267:30
13Jesper Vonen SvaeM 11-12 (21)14:20+3:297:18
16Eskil Pehrsen-LundeM 11-12 (21)15:42+4:518:00
Rocko GrgichBeginner (15)16:4712:15
Pål-Steinar Pedersen KureBeginner (15)18:2513:26
Sander Ryste OddenBeginner (15)12:239:02
Jens Vonen SvaeM -10 (12)did not start

Säterbygdens OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Bengt HanssonM 65- (30)39:06+21:5515:20

SCOM Mendrisio

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Julie FomasiW -13 (13)26:05+7:3110:11
15Michele FomasiM 45- (20)22:05+6:318:14
20Claudia FomasiW 45- (21)29:23+15:2512:05
Aline FomasiW -10 (7)disqualified

Silkeborg OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Dorthe HansenW 60- (16)16:378:01
5Erik BobachM 60- (35)18:35+2:027:17

SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Jeronym KamenickyM 21-E (30)18:54+2:005:08
6Karolina SikovaW 21-E (18)20:59+1:406:39
6Lenka KamenickaW 45- (21)15:56+1:586:33
7Matej KamenickyM 21-E (30)19:28+2:345:17
16Tereza Ester KamenickaW 11-12 (17)21:47+9:3710:02
18Radan KamenickyM 55- (34)21:32+5:338:18
19Tobias KamenickyM 21-E (30)22:48+5:546:11

SK Pohjantahti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Hemmo AhokoivuOpenA5 (8)30:12+8:409:58

SK Vuoksi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Essi VäisänenW 21-E (18)23:44+4:257:32

Skåneslättens OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Britt Forsell PirozziW 70- (6)21:45+0:3510:30
10Sven-Erik ForsellM 75- (11)20:18+9:1912:50

Skien OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Espen RaastadM 55- (34)18:44+2:457:13
18Rita RaastadW 50- (27)18:57+5:118:16

Slavia Liberec

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Jiri MartanM 35- (2)19:326:41
5Lea MartanovaW -16 (29)15:43+0:496:01
8Daniela MartanovaW 40- (13)18:04+3:317:26
26Elin MartanovaW 17-18 E (34)20:59+3:236:59

Snertingdal IF Orientering

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Erik HasliM 60- (35)did not start

SOC

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Tung Nam YuenOpenA4 (6)27:57+4:399:34
6Sze Wai TsangOpenA4 (6)35:36+12:1812:11
24Yu Hong Bryan WongM 21-E (30)24:37+7:436:41
26Kang Kai CheungM 50- (35)21:46+6:018:24
33Tsz Hin LuiM 50- (35)30:05+14:2011:36

Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Rolf SkoglundM 75- (11)12:06+1:077:39
5Oscar AxelssonOpenC2 (8)24:42+10:0912:32

Søllerød OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Mathilde Smedegaard MadsenW 17-18 E (34)18:34+0:586:11
19Kirsten MøllerW 50- (27)19:07+5:218:20
34Bo KonringM 60- (35)39:30+22:5715:29

South Ribble OC

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Miriam RosenW 70- (6)21:35+0:2510:25
29David RosenM 65- (30)41:14+24:0316:10

Southdowns Orienteers

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Edward LinesM 21- (19)20:44+4:416:41
23Robert LinesM 50- (35)20:58+5:138:05
26Clare LinesW 50- (27)20:48+7:029:04

ST4

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Elizaveta ReshetniakW 21- (14)17:37+3:026:51
17Julia KupchenokW 21-E (18)27:24+8:058:41

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Stein Arne OlsenM 55- (34)15:596:10
5Øyvind RummelhoffM 50- (35)17:12+1:276:38
11Finn-Morten ÅrstadM 70- (22)18:17+3:108:30
15May MelingW 60- (16)33:48+17:1116:19
16Espen KarlsenM 21- (19)25:29+9:268:13
17Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenM -15 (19)25:33+8:398:25
20Harald KalagerM 21-E (30)23:12+6:186:18
23Sara Nystrøm OlsenW 17-18 E (34)20:34+2:586:51
31Tore KarlsenM 60- (35)31:02+14:2912:10
Dina TorgersenW -16 (29)did not start

Stokke IL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Sigurdur Freyr SigurdssonOpenB3 (3)18:256:49
3Magnus SigurdssonM 11-12 (21)11:53+1:026:03
5Runar KittilsenM 70- (22)16:23+1:167:37
Sturla SigurdssonBeginner (15)17:3612:50
Vigdis SigurdsdottirW -10 (7)16:158:14

Stokmarknes OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Eirik HessenM 11-12 (21)13:30+2:396:53
30Jens Olav HessenM 50- (35)24:55+9:109:37

Stora Tuna OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Ingrid AlexanderssonW 40- (13)15:37+1:046:25
5Lovisa MasesW -15 (26)18:33+3:577:06
10Jakob CarlssonM -15 (19)19:40+2:466:29
18Jonas CarlssonM 17-18 E (35)16:59+1:485:13
27Leif ÅkerblomM 65- (30)33:14+16:0313:01

Storviks IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Joel Börjesson ErikssonM 21- (19)16:035:10

Sturla, IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Linda VerdeW 65- (23)22:57+8:0711:05

Sundsvalls OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Alva EliassonW -13 (13)18:347:15
Herman EliassonM -10 (12)11:506:02

SV Wannweil

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Jakob SchachM 21-E (30)22:17+5:236:03
30Jonathan SchachM 21-E (30)29:50+12:568:06

SWISS O TOURS

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Eva Zehnder-GilgenW 50-AK (4)17:287:58
1Hansruedi BrandM 75- (11)10:596:57
3Andreas WyssM 50-AK (6)18:31+2:478:36
4Edith BrandW 70- (6)24:24+3:1411:47
5Priska GautschiW 55- (19)17:50+3:098:08
7Franz WyssM 70- (22)17:03+1:567:55
8Annerös HedigerOpenB2 (9)50:34+28:5419:40
9André WältiM 50- (35)17:55+2:106:55
13Jolanda WehrliW 55- (19)20:09+5:289:12
21Matthias ScherrerM 65- (30)27:08+9:5710:38
25Klaus KrischanM 50- (35)21:29+5:448:17
25Petra WältiW 50- (27)20:36+6:508:59
Rolf HedigerM 60- (35)disqualified
Christoph FurerM 50- (35)disqualified

Täby OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Ali BasolM 40- (7)22:31+8:508:13
11Pinar BasolW 45- (21)18:41+4:437:41
Deniz BasolM -10 (12)11:295:51
Kuzey BasolM -10 (12)14:477:32

Tampereen Pyrintö

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Tuire NiemiW 65- (23)17:41+2:518:32
14Jari KymäläinenM 55- (34)19:55+3:567:41

Team Ireland

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Colm MoranM 21- (19)did not start

TGV Horn

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Steffen HartmannM 21-E (30)25:02+8:086:48

Thames Valley OC

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Mikhail GryaznevichM 65- (30)23:16+6:059:07
11Anne EdwardsW 21-E (18)22:40+3:217:11
15Inara GipsleW 65- (23)21:51+7:0110:33

Three Rock OC

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Nora LeeW 60- (16)21:24+4:4710:20
24John McCulloughM 65- (30)29:04+11:5311:23
29Aidan McCulloughM 17-18 E (35)18:48+3:375:47
Mary O'ConnellW 55- (19)did not start

TIF Viking

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Knut KyrkjebøM 19-20 E (33)19:49+5:506:05

Tolered-Utby OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Maths CarlssonM 55- (34)18:48+2:497:15

Tout Azimut Fameck

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Elise VanelW 19-20 (3)17:34+1:537:17
16Agnes SegondyW 50- (27)18:37+4:518:07

Trøsken IL

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Marte Lillegraven LangsæterW -13 (13)20:06+1:327:51
9Helene StangOpenA3 (9)35:10+16:5113:01
12Ingrid Pedersen HolmskauW -13 (13)26:43+8:0910:26
15Mathias Pedersen HolmskauM -16 (16)29:47+13:459:36
19Håkon Lillegraven LangsæterM 11-12 (21)18:39+7:489:30
21Theodor Johannessen NilsenM 11-12 (21)21:44+10:5311:05
Heine Ek HedlundBeginner (15)28:0820:32
Live Ek HedlundBeginner (15)22:1916:17
Viktor Johannessen NilsenBeginner (15)17:0612:28
Halvor Ek HedlundM -10 (12)39:5820:23
Magnus HolmskauM 40- (7)did not start

Tsurumai OLC

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Noe KamijimaW 50- (27)20:17+6:318:51
24Michihiro KamijimaM 55- (34)22:55+6:568:50

TSV Jetzendorf

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Conny HoltzW -13 (13)25:17+6:439:52
25Kayla RitzenthalerW 17-18 E (34)20:54+3:186:58

TTE Tipo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Tamás NédaM 17-18 (11)16:37:00+16:23:146:27:56

Turun Suunnistajat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Elli KyläkoskiW -13 (13)19:08+0:347:28
14Daniel KuuttilaM 11-12 (21)15:33+4:427:56

TV Coburg-Neuses

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Wolfram PohlM 21-E (30)25:20+8:266:53

Tyrving IL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Solveig Eline BergW 19-20 (3)19:42+4:018:10
9Oda J SikkelandW 21-E (18)21:50+2:316:55
15Styrk Hundseid KamsvågM 19-20 E (33)15:12+1:134:40
21Maren NorderudW 19-20 E (26)22:38+6:087:32
Solveig SikkelandW 55- (19)did not start
Ådne SkjærsteinM 17-18 E (35)did not start
Svein S JacobsenM 65- (30)did not start

Ulricehamns OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Ulf PalmérM 60- (35)17:44+1:116:57

ULU'S REISEWELT

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Arlette PiguetW 60- (16)17:29+0:528:26
3Regina NeukomW 60- (16)17:29+0:528:26
4Johanna PurrerW 50- (27)14:55+1:096:30
6Stefan SchlatterM 55- (34)18:13+2:147:02
18Fred LäderachM 70- (22)20:26+5:199:30
20Otti BisangM 60- (35)24:44+8:119:41
27Brigitte GrobW 50- (27)20:54+7:089:07
Fabio WürmliOpenA2 (20)did not start
Christian BilandM 60- (35)did not start

University College Dublin OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Mike LongM 55- (34)23:30+7:319:04
Roisin LongW 21-E (18)did not start

USK Praga

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Petr BaldrianM 45- (20)16:18+0:446:04
3Barbora BaldrianováW 21- (14)16:55+2:206:34
3Eva BaldrianováW 11-12 (17)14:00+1:506:27
16Tomáš BaldrianM -15 (19)22:39+5:457:28
Josef BaldrianM -10 (12)33:4117:11

Uzana

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Silvia ShandurkovaW 40- (13)17:26+2:537:10

Vänersborgs SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Lars HogedalM 65- (30)22:16+5:058:43
14Gunilla HogedalW 65- (23)21:35+6:4510:25

Varegg Fleridrett

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Tore NymarkM 50- (35)16:14+0:296:16
13Tove AasheimW 50- (27)17:40+3:547:42
20Tora Aasheim NymarkW 17-18 E (34)20:02+2:266:40
Olena StrugalovaOpenA4 (6)did not finish
Vyacheslav MukhidinovM 40- (7)did not start

Värend GN OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Hans FalkOpenA2 (20)52:51+37:0120:38
20Eva-Lena FalkOpenA2 (20)52:57+37:0720:41

Varteig OL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Henrik Julian Fontes AarbuM -14 (13)17:026:12
3Elsie BrenneOpenA1 (4)13:58+6:038:50
10Per Olaf KlemsdalOpenA2 (20)25:56+10:0610:07
12Johannes BergerudM -14 (13)44:17+27:1516:09
Anders BergerudBeginner (15)27:2019:57
Magnus BergerudBeginner (15)27:0919:49

Västerbergslagens OL

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Alva RyttherW 17-18 (9)17:17+1:167:10
4Sofia DjerfW 17-18 (9)18:05+2:047:30
8Alma SandW 17-18 (9)29:01+13:0012:02
9Elsa ForsgrenW 17-18 (9)32:10+16:0913:20
13Alma WallmanW -16 (29)18:00+3:066:53
14Lovisa DjerfOpenA2 (20)29:42+13:5211:36
15Henrik PetrisiM 17-18 E (35)16:44+1:335:08
18Alicia BergkvistW -15 (26)21:02+6:268:03
21Olga RindeskogW -15 (26)27:48+13:1210:39
22Kajsa IvarssonW -16 (29)21:18+6:248:09
Henry SvensM 17-18 E (35)disqualified
Cecilia DjerfW 21- (14)did not start

Växjö OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Kalle LindqvistM 65- (30)25:06+7:559:50

Vegårshei IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Anders VestølM 17-18 E (35)15:58+0:474:54
15Arnhild U. BråtenW 50- (27)18:26+4:408:02
21Geir BråtenM 50- (35)20:38+4:537:57

Verdal OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Sigrid Vehus SkjerveW 19-20 E (26)19:45+3:156:35

Vestre Akers SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Per OsenM 60- (35)21:44+5:118:31Download route in GPX format

Viking Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Hans-Åge MortensenM 65- (30)25:42+8:3110:04
22Miriam AsvarischW 65- (23)23:55+9:0511:33

Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métrop

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Marie DesrumauxW 40- (13)16:22+1:496:44

Vingåkers OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Annette RagvaldW 65- (23)21:30+6:4010:23
26Hans RagvaldM 65- (30)33:05+15:5412:58

VKO

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Elena LippertW 55- (19)did not start

Vompatti OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Hanna WeyW 17-18 E (34)18:07+0:316:02
5Katja BrütschW 19-20 E (26)17:46+1:165:55
6Flurina BieriW 19-20 E (26)18:04+1:346:01
6Andrin BieriM 21-E (30)19:08+2:145:11
15Joelle MeisterW 19-20 E (26)19:43+3:136:34
18Jonas BrütschM 21-E (30)22:24+5:306:05
22Andrin WeyM 19-20 E (33)16:00+2:014:55

Waxholms OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Petter FochsenM 11-12 (21)11:25+0:345:49
5Jens FochsenM -13 (10)16:57+1:576:19

Wellington Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Ellie MolloyW 21-E (18)25:56+6:378:13
Malcolm InghamM 60- (35)did not start

White Nights

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Mark StrimovskiyM -14 (13)17:36+0:346:25
2Veronika TokmatchevaW -13 (13)18:55+0:217:23
7Dmitry BuchatskiyM 11-12 (21)13:03+2:126:39
9Ulyana KuprienkoW -14 (13)21:42+4:588:26
12Anna GorbatenkovaW -15 (26)19:46+5:107:34
29Vladimir DolininM 19-20 E (33)18:33+4:345:42

Woodchucks

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Frey SilviaW 45- (21)20:38+6:408:29
20Roger BaumannM 50- (35)19:50+4:057:39

ZVOC

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Agnese GeduševaOpenA3 (9)23:04+4:458:32
11Madara Ilze Greb¿naW -13 (13)26:18+7:4410:16
13Nikija BirumaW -13 (13)34:29+15:5513:28
23Andris RobaldsM 21-E (30)23:50+6:566:28
24Sintija OzolaW 19-20 E (26)24:55+8:258:18
24Inese NeimaneW -15 (26)33:57+19:2113:00
28Kate Kristi¿na Er¿eW -16 (29)33:46+18:5212:56

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor