Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-karusell 3 - Langdistanse

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-karusell 3 - Langdistanse
Organiser: Verdal OK
Date: Wednesday 6 June 2018

8 km

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Anton BjartnesVerdal OK59:06
2Jon SivertsenVerdal OK1:06:01+6:55
3Fredrik Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK1:12:31+13:25
4Svein Inge YdseVerdal OK1:39:15+40:09

5 km

9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Arne OkkenhaugVerdal OK50:33
2Jan Erik GrønnVerdal OK52:31+1:58
3Sigrid Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK1:00:30+9:57
4Tor Ove HallemVerdal OK1:03:17+12:44
5Stein MarkhusVerdal OK1:06:12+15:39
6Marius EnesVerdal OK1:15:31+24:58
7Kjell LundsaunetVerdal OK1:18:07+27:34
8Inge HafstadVerdal OK1:18:28+27:55
9Sverre KristoffersenVerdal OK1:41:58+51:25

3 km

8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Martin Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK17:26
2Ole Morten FrøsethVerdal OK29:53+12:27
3Gunhild BredesenVerdal OK33:57+16:31
4Jon Marius Vaag IversenVerdal OK34:46+17:20
5Elin H. SikkelandVerdal OK35:10+17:44
6Johannes SollidVerdal OK1:03:52+46:26
7Eli KristoffersenVerdal OK1:18:35+1:01:09
Trude MarkhusVerdal OKdisqualified

Råtass

29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Sebastian Bruheim AustadVerdal OKcompleted
Johannes Nøttveit BergVerdal OKcompleted
Olea Lilleløkken BrøndstadVerdal OKcompleted
Emilie Nubdal FrøsethVerdal OKcompleted
Martine Nubdal FrøsethVerdal OKcompleted
Helmine Laksholm GrindbergVerdal OKcompleted
Ludvik GrindbergVerdal OKcompleted
Liam HamlandVerdal OKcompleted
Noah HamlandVerdal OKcompleted
Simon Mitchell IversenVerdal OKcompleted
Mads Stensland MelbyeVerdal OKcompleted
Mia Stensland MelbyeVerdal OKcompleted
Marius MusumVerdal OKcompleted
Mari Karoline Nubdal FrøsethVerdal OKcompleted
Edvard Konradsen SætherVerdal OKcompleted
Eline Konradsen SætherVerdal OKcompleted
Rolf Inge SiversenVerdal OKcompleted
Even Ydse SivertsenVerdal OKcompleted
Siri Ydse SivertsenVerdal OKcompleted
Hanna SkjerveVerdal OKcompleted
Wiliam Andre Stormo OpdahlVerdal OKcompleted
Olav Magne Stormo OppdahlVerdal OKcompleted
Eirik SuulVerdal OKcompleted
Brage Eggen VatneVerdal OKcompleted
Torje Eggen VatneVerdal OKcompleted
Vinjar Eggen VatneVerdal OKcompleted
Åsa Skoknes WollVerdal OKcompleted
Edvard Skoknes WollVerdal OKcompleted
Anne Berit Ydse LarsenVerdal OKcompleted

Trim C

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Johnny HaugenVerdal OK35:11
2William Mitchell IversenVerdal OK38:36+3:25
3Ulrik HaugenVerdal OK44:45+9:34
4Anne Eline Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK51:21+16:10
Aurora HaugenVerdal OKdisqualified
Grete Ekseth LundsaunetVerdal OKdisqualified
Filip Mitchell IversenVerdal OKdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor