Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Nammo-cup 3

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Nammo-cup 3
Organisers: Ringsaker OK / Vang OL
Date: Wednesday 6 June 2018

D 11-12

2 210 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ida Øverli StøenLillehammer OK29:5713:33
2Mina Bleken RudVang OL30:50+0:5313:57
3Ruth BratlienSnertingdal IF Orientering41:18+11:2118:41
4Vilde HenriksveenSnertingdal IF Orientering43:22+13:2519:37
5Eiril Erlien SolerødGjø-Vard OL43:24+13:2719:38
6Johanne BergLøten o-lag47:27+17:3021:28
7Helene KokslienSnertingdal IF Orientering1:00:08+30:1127:12
8Therese HolmenSnertingdal IF Orientering1:01:01+31:0427:36
Julie VardebakkenVang OLdid not start

D 13-14

2 980 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Marie KravdalGjø-Vard OL29:309:53
2Live Raknes SogstadGjø-Vard OL29:44+0:149:58
3Emma Visted-HansenGjø-Vard OL33:45+4:1511:19
4June Rogstad BekkevoldLøten o-lag41:23+11:5313:53
5Henriette BergLøten o-lag45:34+16:0415:17
6Anne FrøislandVang OL47:46+18:1616:01
7Emma DåsnesVang OL51:47+22:1717:22
8Mari Ovidia RanestadHamar OK53:35+24:0517:58
Mathilde OustadLøten o-lagdisqualified

D 15-16

3 950 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kristine KravdalGjø-Vard OL39:3010:00
2Martine SkjelsvikLillehammer OK48:32+9:0212:17
3Astrid RognstadHadeland OL51:31+12:0113:02
4Birgit Dorthea Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK53:05+13:3513:26
5Emma Bangstad BergersenHamar OK1:13:03+33:3318:29
Caroline EideGjø-Vard OLdid not finish

D 17-20

5 390 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kristine Haanes StrandlieGjø-Vard OL1:06:4712:23
2Ingeborg RognstadHadeland OL1:10:20+3:3313:02
3Charlotte EideGjø-Vard OL1:21:27+14:4015:06
4Kamilla LomeHamar OK1:33:14+26:2717:17
Agnethe HasliGjø-Vard OLdid not start

H 11-12

2 210 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jørgen Holm GrønengLillehammer OK22:0910:01
2Magnus Svaland DaleOL Vallset/Stange32:30+10:2114:42
3Ole Solli KvikstadOL Toten-Troll34:31+12:2215:37
4Johannes HøieGjø-Vard OL37:05+14:5616:46
5Mats LigaardenGjø-Vard OL42:42+20:3319:19
6Simen AntonsenRingsaker OK43:45+21:3619:47
7Leon Norman-HaaviGjø-Vard OL45:45+23:3620:42
8Eirik Olsen KirkevikHamar OK59:55+37:4627:06
Håvard RuudNOTEAMdisqualified
Emil Tonjer FingarsenElverum OKdisqualified
Ola DåsnesVang OLdisqualified
Even LienGjø-Vard OLdid not start

H 13-14

2 980 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ole Gunnar Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK27:319:14
2Lars LienGjø-Vard OL28:20+0:499:30
3Annar Erlien SolerødGjø-Vard OL36:45+9:1412:19
4Anders TaraldsenLillehammer OK44:14+16:4314:50
Thomas KalgraffRingsaker OKdid not start

H 15-16

3 950 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sander Tonjer FingarsenElverum OK39:189:56
2Sigurd KvammeOL Toten-Troll43:59+4:4111:08
3Vegard RanestadHamar OK45:40+6:2211:33
4Mats LindaasElverum OK47:05+7:4711:55
5Anders Kvamme FeldeSnertingdal IF Orientering1:01:49+22:3115:38
6Lars WallinSnertingdal IF Orientering1:03:17+23:5916:01
7Gaute LindaasElverum OK1:11:53+32:3518:11
Sune Raknes SogstadGjø-Vard OLdid not start
Sindre Grøv SvensenLillehammer OKdid not start

H 17-20

5 390 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Eskil FrøislandVang OL40:117:27
2Njaal Ellegaard MelbyVang OL40:12+0:017:27
3Jostein Svaland DaleVang OL44:56+4:458:20
4Simen BallangrudOL Toten-Troll49:58+9:479:16
5Sverre NarumVang OL59:43+19:3211:04
6Ole Johan BråtenVang OL59:51+19:4011:06
7Martin AlfeiLøten o-lag1:11:22+31:1113:14
8Fredrik SveenVang OL1:23:26+43:1515:28
Morten HarkinnRingsaker OKdisqualified
Iver HyttebakkLøten o-lagdisqualified
Even LindaasVang OLdid not start

N-Åpen

1 380 m, 42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Thea Alund HoleSnertingdal IF Orientering20:2914:50
0Henrik Lund AndersenNOTEAM17:3912:47
0Magnus Lund AndersenNOTEAM17:3912:47
0Ane BeitdokkenLillehammer OK15:0010:52
0Erik BeitdokkenLillehammer OK10:357:40
0Maren Bleken RudVang OL16:0411:38
0Sivert DåsnesVang OL16:0111:36
0Emma Pedersen ElverhøiVang OL19:2314:02
0Julia Gimse-RøsteRingsaker OK23:4417:11
0Thea Beate Gimse-RøsteRingsaker OK23:2917:01
0Torgrim Hasle HaslestadRingsaker OK13:409:54
0Maja HaugereidLøten o-lag46:4633:53
0Mina HolmenSnertingdal IF Orientering29:0821:06
0Emma Aaslund JenackGjø-Vard OL27:5120:10
0Eline KravdalGjø-Vard OL17:0012:19
0Elise Hovda KristiansenGjø-Vard OL20:4114:59
0Håkon Villa KristiansenGjø-Vard OL19:0213:47
0Kristin Villa KristiansenGjø-Vard OL16:5112:12
0Aksel KrogstieRingsaker OK18:3113:25
0Pål Solli KvikstadOL Toten-Troll13:229:41
0Johanne Tomter LøkkebøSnertingdal IF Orientering24:5218:01
0Magnhild Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK10:547:53
0Eirin Melgalvis BilstadVang OL18:1713:14
0Peder Melgalvis BilstadVang OL15:0810:57
0Bea Langgård MunchLillehammer OK17:5412:58
0Niklas MyklesetVang OL15:2611:11
0Tuva MyklesetVang OL15:2111:07
0Signe NygårdGjø-Vard OL14:1610:20
0Rikke Nordahl ØsterhusGjø-Vard OL20:2114:44
0Isak RimeGjø-Vard OL18:4113:32
0Milla Ulvesveen RolandSnertingdal IF Orientering20:3214:52
0Tuva Sels-AgerstenLillehammer OK30:2622:03
0Andreas SkistadGjø-Vard OL31:3822:55
0Daniel SkistadGjø-Vard OL32:1123:19
0Julie Gjessing SkjesetVang OL26:1919:04
0Esther StenbergVang OL30:5822:26
0Mari StenbergVang OL25:1018:14
0Sivert Isak TorsethGjø-Vard OL38:5528:12
0Andrine VardebakkenVang OL24:5618:04
0Sofie TaraldsenLillehammer OK15:5811:34
0Sondre Bakkjord SkarOL Vallset/Stange33:4824:29
0Ville Langgård MunchLillehammer OK15:2211:08
Jonathan Aaslund JenackGjø-Vard OLdid not start
Marie KalgraffRingsaker OKdid not start

C-Åpen

2 210 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Julie MyklesetVang OL27:0112:13
2Ingeborg Hasle HaslestadRingsaker OK29:07+2:0613:10
3Sunniva Alm-KristiansenVang OL45:31+18:3020:35
4Madeleine Aaslund JenackGjø-Vard OL52:14+25:1323:38
5Eivind LutnæsHamar OK54:58+27:5724:52
6Jørgen HarkinnRingsaker OK57:44+30:4326:07
Ida Marie BratlienSnertingdal IF Orienteringdid not start
Eyvind Hasle HaslestadRingsaker OKdid not start
Mats KalgraffRingsaker OKdid not start
Simen Olsen KirkevikHamar OKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor