Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ni-Nitti-i-Nittedal Flexoløp

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Ni-Nitti-i-Nittedal Flexoløp
Organiser: Nittedal OL
Date: Tuesday 15 May 2018

Classes: Show all | SvartA | RødB | BlåC | GrønnN

Svart A

4 200 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Haakon IngvaldsenNittedal OL34:028:06
2Tore BredalenNittedal OL42:40+8:3810:09
3Johannes SkaarNittedal OL46:51+12:4911:09
4Marit B. EithunNittedal OL58:15+24:1313:52
5Morten KildeNittedal OL58:55+24:5314:01

Rød B

3 400 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ola SkaarNittedal OL37:1610:57
2John Thomas PetersenNittedal OL42:17+5:0112:26
3Åsmund Backe BerntsenNittedal OL44:15+6:5913:00
4Yngve FinkenhavnNittedal OL45:06+7:5013:15
5Mats RosenbergNittedal OL56:30+19:1416:37
0Lars RingerikeNittedal OLnot competing

Blå C

2 000 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Fanny Staff ValstadNittedal OL14:287:14
2Gustav AriansenNittedal OL19:31+5:039:45
3Edle Løvenskiold DrakeNittedal OL19:36+5:089:48
4Alfred AronsenNittedal OL20:30+6:0210:15
5Jonas SteenNittedal OL20:57+6:2910:28
6Eline SkaarNittedal OL21:16+6:4810:38
7Marie FinkenhavnNittedal OL21:29+7:0110:44
8Nina KnudsenNittedal OL22:11+7:4311:05
9Silje MelhusNittedal OL22:12+7:4411:06
10Karine AygerNittedal OL26:50+12:2213:25
11Aksel NesNittedal OL36:32+22:0418:16
12Hedda WagneNittedal OL36:59+22:3118:29
13Ingrid SkaarNittedal OL48:30+34:0224:15
14Kaja Staff ValstadNittedal OL48:34+34:0624:17
0Frode TyholtNittedal OLnot competing

Grønn N

1 400 m, 33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Anna AanebyNittedal OLnot competing
0Vetle ArntsenNittedal OLnot competing
0Amund BakkenNittedal OLnot competing
0Nilas BalzersenNittedal OLnot competing
0Anna BøyomNittedal OLnot competing
0Eliane BøyomNittedal OLnot competing
0Leni Isabel BråthenNittedal OLnot competing
0Tallak Busted HustoftNittedal OLnot competing
0Pontus Løvenskiold DrakeNittedal OLnot competing
0Mathias FotstadNittedal OLnot competing
0Simen GlendrangeNittedal OLnot competing
0Hedda Sofie GranumNittedal OLnot competing
0Erik GrønvoldNittedal OLnot competing
0Aksel HaugerNittedal OLnot competing
0Viktoria HumlekjærNittedal OLnot competing
0Jo IngvaldsenNittedal OLnot competing
0Molly  JackobsenNittedal OLnot competing
0Nora Lööw-LangbråtenNittedal OLnot competing
0Eugine Løvenskiold DrakeNittedal OLnot competing
0Amanda Melhus MølmenNittedal OLnot competing
0Alma MørrupNittedal OLnot competing
0Bertine NysethNittedal OLnot competing
0Pia PettersenNittedal OLnot competing
0Maren Kristoffersen RingstadNittedal OLnot competing
0Balder SørgårdNittedal OLnot competing
0Miller SteenNittedal OLnot competing
0Tyra StorrøstenNittedal OLnot competing
0Ole Jakob TrøanNittedal OLnot competing
0Leo UreNittedal OLnot competing
0Jenny VeitsleNittedal OLnot competing
0Hedda WagnerNittedal OLnot competing
Mathilde RingerikeNittedal OLnot competing
Tiril Risberg TyholtNittedal OLnot competing

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor