Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-cup 8 Breivika

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O-cup 8 Breivika
Organiser: IL BUL-Tromsø
Date: Thursday 16 August 2018

A-løype

34 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Matthias GroellIL BUL-Tromsø14:43
2Jonatan GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø15:08+0:25
3Vegar SkildheimIL BUL-Tromsø16:00+1:17
4Christian Peter MacLassenIL BUL-Tromsø17:26+2:43
5Carl H. BjørsethOTO Tønsberg17:58+3:15
6Håvard Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø18:14+3:31
7Mari Støen GussiåsMolde og omegn IF19:11+4:28
8Kyong Sa RiIL BUL-Tromsø19:12+4:29
9Rune GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø19:13+4:30
10Richard FjellakselIL BUL-Tromsø19:39+4:56
11Elisa Götsch IversenIL BUL-Tromsø19:41+4:58
12Siri EngbergJärla Orientering20:06+5:23
13Runar JohansenIL BUL-Tromsø20:29+5:46
14Inga Waage MikalsenNordreisa IL20:38+5:55
15Juha VierinenIL BUL-Tromsø20:59+6:16
16Øyvind UndstadIL BUL-Tromsø22:00+7:17
17Emil VierinenIL BUL-Tromsø22:47+8:04
18Eetu VierinenIL BUL-Tromsø23:03+8:20
19Stian NergårdEgen23:25+8:42
20Alejandro BerrioIL BUL-Tromsø23:31+8:48
21Karlotte Falch SørheimEgen23:32+8:49
22Jostein JohansenEgen24:20+9:37
23Mia UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø25:08+10:25
24Rikke NørgaardOTO Tønsberg25:28+10:45
25Eline Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø26:21+11:38
26Astrid Elida Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø27:16+12:33
27Minna & SimoEgen28:17+13:34
28Thomas og Nora SjöbergIL BUL-Tromsø33:09+18:26
29Solveig V. AarsIL BUL-Tromsø34:14+19:31
Kari LofthusIL BUL-Tromsødisqualified
Klara GraversenIL BUL-Tromsødisqualified
Jakob GrahnEgendisqualified
Daniel Carløy SkjønnsfjellNordreisa ILdisqualified
Meers OppenheimEgendisqualified

C-løype

8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Emil VierinenIL BUL-Tromsø9:56
2Eetu VierinenIL BUL-Tromsø11:32+1:36
3Onni VierinenIL BUL-Tromsø18:59+9:03
4Piko VierinenIL BUL-Tromsø19:01+9:05
5Espen og Leonora Bergland JørgensenIL BUL-Tromsø19:15+9:19
6Juliane Bergland JørgensenIL BUL-Tromsø21:31+11:35
7Nikolai Bergland JørgensenIL BUL-Tromsø21:34+11:38
8Ayelen Molina HemblundEgen23:32+13:36

N-løype

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Atlas Mani MacLassenIL BUL-Tromsø22:46
2Iris Tinna MacLassenIL BUL-Tromsø22:52+0:06
3Hanne EngstadIL BUL-Tromsø23:17+0:31
4Sigrid Støen FjellakselEgen33:25+10:39
Piko VierinenIL BUL-Tromsødisqualified
Ayelen Molina HemblundEgendisqualified
Onni VierinenIL BUL-Tromsødisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor