Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for KM Mellomdistanse Troms

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: KM Mellomdistanse Troms
Organiser: IL BUL-Tromsø
Date: Sunday 13 May 2018

Classes: Show all | N-åpen | D 11-12N | D 11-12 | D 13-14 | D 15-16 | D 13-16C | D 17-C | D 17-20 | D 21- | D 40- | D 50- | D 60- | D 70- | D 80- | H 11-12N | H 11-12 | H 13-14 | H 15-16 | H 13-16C | H 17-C | H 17-20 | H 21- | H 40- | H 50- | H 60- | H 70- | H 80-

N-├ąpen

1 470 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Frida BogetvedtIL BUL-Tromsø42:2228:49
0Kaja BogetvedtIL BUL-Tromsø32:39+-9:4322:12
0Mikkel BogetvedtIL BUL-Tromsø32:41+-9:4122:14
0Lou BonnemaireIL BUL-Tromsø28:28+-13:5419:21
0Neo BonnemaireIL BUL-Tromsø18:41+-23:4112:42
Vilmar Kvaal-KarlsenStorsteinnes ILdid not start
Marco WintherStorsteinnes ILdid not start

D 11-12

1 980 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Astrid Elida Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø21:2010:46
2Eline Andrea Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø23:22+2:0211:48

D 15-16

2 880 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anna Jacobsen-GaskiBardu IL30:3010:35
2Klara GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø33:03+2:3311:28

D 17-C

1 980 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Inga Waage MikalsenNordreisa IL15:247:46
2Abelone IrgensIL BUL-Tromsø21:26+6:0210:49
Anna WintherStorsteinnes ILdid not start

D 17-20

3 240 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tora IndregardIL BUL-Tromsø30:589:33
2Ane-Marte Borg HanssenIL BUL-Tromsø34:42+3:4410:42

D 21-

4 140 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anne UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø44:0310:38
2Margrete GaskiBardu IL50:45+6:4212:15

D 50-

2 880 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Elin Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø47:3716:32

H 11-12N

1 470 m, 0 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Valdemar Kvaal-KarlsenStorsteinnes ILdid not start

H 15-16

3 240 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hans UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø25:087:45
2Henning StrandIL BUL-Tromsø48:33+23:2514:59

H 13-16C

1 980 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Isak Jacobsen-GaskiBardu IL23:5412:04

H 17-20

4 140 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Vegard Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø52:3312:41

H 21-

4 690 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Daniel Carløy SkjønsfjellNordreisa IL35:507:38
2Gjermund UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø35:53+0:037:39
3Håvard Krey HansenOK Silsand36:51+1:017:51
4Geir MoholdtIL BUL-Tromsø38:14+2:248:09
5Ole-André HelgaasIL BUL-Tromsø41:46+5:568:54
6Jan-Hugo HanssenIL BUL-Tromsø44:31+8:419:29
7Thomas JohnsenIL BUL-Tromsø47:14+11:2410:04
8Jonatan GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø51:06+15:1610:53
9Håvar ØstvikBardu IL1:11:57+36:0715:20
Vidar WenselSørreisa OLdisqualified
Knut Øyvind JohansenBardu ILdisqualified
Vegar SkildheimIL BUL-Tromsødisqualified

H 40-

4 140 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Basile BonnemaireIL BUL-Tromsø59:0014:15
2Ola BratlieIL BUL-Tromsø1:04:12+5:1215:30

H 50-

3 240 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Børge HarveyIL BUL-Tromsø25:568:00
2Jonny I HansenIL BUL-Tromsø26:00+0:048:01
3Hans-Martin VaengSørreisa OL31:00+5:049:34
4Svein Harald HansenOK Silsand33:14+7:1810:15
5Ted BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø37:29+11:3311:34

H 60-

2 880 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Bernt TollefsenIL GeoForm1:09:1624:03

H 70-

2 270 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jan LøvlundNordreisa IL24:2810:46
Gunnar KvaalStorsteinnes ILdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor